2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 44 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Frantz, Robert S              24 ROSE    46.50
  2  Witzke, Christian E           24 REDT    47.26
  3  King, Tyler J                 24 UNAT    47.60
  4  Partin, George                23 NCMS    48.00
  5  Gallagher, Kevin C            24 ARMS    48.23
  6  Stauder, Justin M             24 VMST    49.00
  7  Shaheen, Luke                 23 SYSM    49.10
  8  Alderson, Jack A              18 UNAT    49.50
  9  Henahan, Patrick              24 NCMS    49.50
 10  Thorsnes, David               20  HMS    49.64
 11  Florio, Eric                  24 POST    49.80
 12  Herbert, Marc                 23  ART    50.00
 13  Malasky, Martin E             23  TOC    50.21
 14  Veintimilla, Miguel           24 ROSE    50.74
 15  Ellis, Haywood C              21 NCMS    51.36
 16  Godwin, Christopher A         24  SLV    51.54
 17  Freds, Keaton S               20 SWOM    52.12
 18  Waters, Matthew               23 NCMS    52.30
 19  Priewe, Ross C                19 DUCK    52.35
 20  Arias, Luis                   24 AGUA    52.50
 21  Morrell, Elijah N             20 MTMS    52.62
 22  Hall, Robert W                22 RNVS    52.80
 23  Deason, Aaron                 19 NCMS    53.12
 24  Whitefield, Benjamin G        22  PNA    53.49
 25  Rose, Daniel C                24 RNVS    53.50
 26  Cain, Quentin R               20 GRIN    53.67
 27  Wiley, DJ                     22 UTAH    53.83
 28  Burr, Justin                  21 DUCK    53.84
 29  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      23 AGUA    54.00
 30  Johnson, Derek                18  HMS    54.00
 31  Singleton, Marcus G           23 UTAH    54.35
 32  Phelan, Cole E                20  PNA    54.41
 33  Hui, Shawn S                  18 DUCK    54.42
 34  Deal, Jesse L                 20 MTMS    54.52
 35  Olden, Jaegger                19  HMS    54.65
 36  Hogan, Tom JP                 24 RNVS    56.12
 37  Halvorson, John T             21  HMS    57.50
 38  Semmons, Alex                 19  HMS    59.23
 39  Daling, Ian                   20  HMS  1:02.41
 40  de la Cruz, Juan J            23 NCMS  1:17.39
25-29
  1  Pursley, David C              25 NCMS    45.61
  2  Labour, Rafael E              25 BCTM    47.05
  3  Tillman, Jeremy R             29 AGUA    47.11
  4  Mc Inerney, Scott A           25  NEM    47.49
  5  Crocker, Michael T            27  NEM    47.50
  6  Rivera, Bryan C               28 UNAT    47.50
  7  Dorr, John W                  28  TOC    47.63
  8  Morenus, Jesse J              29  BLU    47.85
  9  Hagerty, Edward F             28 AGUA    48.37
 10  Carlson, Andrew               25 ROSE    48.50
 11  Talbott, Christopher J        25  TOC    48.74
 12  Donihe, Phil M                28 REDT    48.92
 13  Anderson, Kenneth L           28 NFMS    48.94
 14  Erickson, John                27  VSM    49.90
 15  Loch, Jonathan                27 NCMS    50.00
 16  Harrigan, Christopher T       27   GS    50.10
 17  Osada, Tatsu                  29 MARY    50.30
 18  Hiskey, Justin R              28 MARY    50.95
 19  Hilliard, Chris K             29  AAA    51.27
 20  Mautte, Kevin                 28 URMS    51.86
 21  Taube, Tim                    29 NCMS    51.97
 22  Stearns, Alex                 26 UNAT    52.19
 23  Knowles, Elliott J            25 SWIF    52.25
 24  Sharif, Khalil                29 NCMS    53.00
 25  Alban, Doug M                 25 NBAC    53.10
 26  Swenson, Christopher N        29  GSM    53.27
 27  Gray, Zachary A               29 MESC    53.67
 28  Zasadny, Alex R               26 NCMS    53.75
 29  Sonstegard, Goody             29 NCMS    53.82
 30  West, Benjamin                26 ARMS    54.00
 31  Ravestein, John W             28 NCMS    55.60
 32  Shaw, Chris                   29 MARY    56.50
 33  Weischedel, David             26 NCMS    57.10
 34  Spencer, Paul M               26 NCMS    59.00
 35  Adams, Michael                27 NCMS  1:10.31
 36  Goldman, Brian M              26 UNAT  1:20.00
30-34
  1  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          30  CAT    46.99
  2  Javorski, John                33  MGM    47.45
  3  Gallagher, Brendan M          31  GSM    47.60
  4  Gaines, Billy                 31  LVM    48.75
  5  Holsman, Trent T              31  TOC    48.86
  6  Gonzalez, Jose R              34 NCMS    48.98
  7  Fiene, Jonathan P             33 UNAT    49.21
  8  Fain, Jeremy S                34 REDT    49.34
  9  Asti, Trevor                  34 MICH    49.50
 10  Thrasher, Bradley A           30 NCMS    49.63
 11  Johnson, Trent P              32 NCMS    50.10
 12  Kummer, Rob                   30  CAT    50.35
 13  Gellin, Jonathan C            31 GAJA    50.44
 14  Andrepont, Daniel M           30 NCMS    50.76
 15  Strahota, Jeffrey R           31 TERR    51.57
 16  Medendorp, Mark A             34 NCMS    52.02
 17  Sikich, Christopher P         33 NAST    52.30
 18  Zaratin, Erik                 32 POST    52.30
 19  Dallamura, Scott J            33 NCMS    52.49
 20  Allen, Benjamin               31 NCMS    52.62
 21  Dietrich, Nicholas W          31  ART    53.20
 22  Jent, Daniel E                34 ALEX    53.35
 23  Dyer, Christopher S           30 GAJA    53.44
 24  Tynan, Michael                30 TNYA    53.91
 25  Thorpe, Nick                  32 OREG    54.00
 26  Silver, Isaac M               33 FACT    54.27
 27  Shakley, Brandon W            31 UNAT    55.53
 28  Marzano, Eric                 33  NEM    56.50
 29  De Los Santos, Carlos R       34 BDGR    57.00
 30  Dahl, Geoff                   34 NCMS  1:12.30
35-39
  1  Jacobson, Brian L             38 MINN    46.99
  2  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          38  CMS    47.20
  3  Morris, Chad                  35  MGM    47.28
  4  Christoffel, Ben J            36 INDY    48.07
  5  Ohman, Niclas K               37  NEM    48.12
  6  Summerlin, Daniel C           39 VMST    48.15
  7  Stich, Darryl D               36 WMAC    49.96
  8  Mauriello, Matthew J          35 FISH    51.48
  9  Thompson, Thayer H            37 REDT    51.51
 10  Huggins, Dale R               39 TXLA    51.61
 11  Lecrone, Timothy J            39 MESC    51.64
 12  John, Chris K                 39 VMST    51.88
 13  Eisenhofer, Justin D          35 UNAT    52.00
 14  Young, John E                 36 NCMS    52.15
 15  Glass, Mark W                 37 WMST    52.49
 16  Martin, Daniel W              35 NCMS    53.00
 17  Sadosky, Daniel               37 NCMS    53.19
 18  Jackson, Scott J              37 NOVA    53.23
 19  Nakahodo, Sidney              36 NCYM    53.52
 20  Queen, Nathan                 37 NCMS    53.75
 21  Peterson, Erik                38 NCMS    53.90
 22  Krhoun, Robert S              38 UNAT    54.50
 23  Hynes, Brodie                 37  BLU    54.55
 24  Rice, Kenneth A               37  PNA    54.60
 25  Davis, Matthew S              39 NCMS    54.92
 26  Judge, Joshua M               35 TNYA    55.05
 27  Moon, WonKee                  37 DCAC    55.26
 28  McFetters, Erik P             36 NCMS    55.55
 29  Mirt, Chad J                  38 FBST    55.65
 30  Catterson, William H          39 NCMS    56.23
 31  Willis, Matt                  36 NCMS    58.89
 32  Hinz, Brian P                 38 CMYM    58.94
 33  Ortmann, Fred W               37 NCMS  1:04.63
40-44
  1  Murray, Jeff L                42 NCMS    48.30
  2  Baleka, Siphiwe K             41 UNAT    48.42
  3  Tiltmann, Laren A             42 WMAC    48.81
  4  Sumner, David M               41  MVN    49.50
  5  Ammon, Craig                  43 EXCL    49.58
  6  von Loewe, Pete A             41 GMUP    49.99
  7  Benucci, Lorenzo              44  AWJ    50.00
  8  Pletcher, Todd                42 NCMS    50.14
  9  Keppeler, John H              44  PNA    50.41
 10  Robling, Steve W              42 NCMS    50.50
 11  Sheldon, Paul                 41 UNAT    50.72
 12  Sprenger, Kurt                42 VMST    50.91
 13  Solano, Abraham E             42  SKY    51.22
 14  Boyle, Antonio                42 HUNT    52.06
 15  Schubert, Brian L             40 GAJA    52.09
 16  Donovan, Bradley J            42 NCMS    52.50
 17  Clear, Kirk W                 44 VMST    52.57
 18  Kozusko, Matt B               40 FINS    52.64
 19  Collins, Eric                 40  SPM    52.88
 20  White, Kirk                   42 COLU    52.89
 21  Campbell, Steve A             41 1776    52.91
 22  Kollins, Scott H              42 NCMS    53.13
 23  Pignatello, Anthony J         42 FBST    53.30
 24  Kent, Aric E                  41 MYST    53.33
 25  Gaal, Marty                   40 NCMS    53.53
 26  Young, Michel F               41  VCM    53.56
 27  Dietrich, Jim                 41 NOVA    53.74
 28  Van Meter, Patrick            41 NCMS    53.75
 29  Burgess, Greg                 40 NCMS    53.89
 30  Ellis, Andrew F               43 TERR    54.00
 31  Pegram, Steve                 43 NCMS    54.03
 32  Eliasek, Steve                43 QMST    54.05
 33  Miller, Doug                  42 NCMS    54.10
 34  Herndon, Bradley F            41 NCMS    54.68
 35  Barnhill, Kelly               44 NCMS    54.90
 36  Sever, Michael                41  NEM    54.97
 37  Schaetz, Daniel J             41 WMAC    55.00
 38  Crampton, Jim C               42 UNAT    55.07
 39  Strehle, Andrew P             42  NEM    55.08
 40  Goodman, Robert               43 REDT    55.14
 41  Gonzalez, Jose E              40 NCMS    55.15
 42  Minkey, Donald J              44 WMAC    55.70
 43  Jones, Duncan L               41 NCMS    55.90
 44  Lyons, Jeff                   41 NCMS    55.99
 45  Gomez, Felipe                 44 NCMS    56.00
 46  Roberts, Michael J            42 NCMS    56.00
 47  Diener, Andre                 42 GAJA    56.31
 48  Dean, Scott                   44 NCMS    56.47
 49  Everman, Kelly                40  NAM    56.74
 50  Butterfield, Pete             43 NCMS    56.90
 51  Karren, John                  44 UTAH    56.90
 52  Korzeniowski, Mike            41  SKY    56.94
 53  Tomson, Farol L               40 GERM    57.24
 54  Jaffe, Robert A               41 NCMS    57.47
 55  Johnson, Erik                 43 NCMS    57.50
 56  Castleton, Tom                40 ROSE    57.81
 57  Sturgis, Jason                40 NCMS    59.00
 58  Bell, Richard J               42 MESC    59.39
 59  Gilbert, Bayard E             42 ARKM  1:01.06
 60  Sturdy, Patrick R             42 MICH  1:01.79
 61  Villada, Jose F               42 NCMS  1:02.00
 62  Dubrick, Jon S                43 ROSE  1:10.68
 63  Holland, David N              43  RAY  1:33.00
45-49
  1  Weber, Mark A                 45 SYSM    48.52
  2  Unruh, Steven L               45 NITR    49.09
  3  Oliva, Stepan                 45  WIN    49.11
  4  Segal, William N              47  JAM    49.13
  5  McCool, Chris                 47 UNAT    49.52
  6  Fulbeck, Kip                  46 WMAC    49.60
  7  Bennett, Dennis               46 UNAT    49.75
  8  Robertson, Doug               48 GKMS    49.91
  9  Jones, Rob                    47 UNAT    50.05
 10  Switzer, Keith M              49  BLU    50.08
 11  Schultz, Norman E             46 NCMS    50.77
 12  Ballard, Pat M                49  AAA    50.95
 13  Lydecker, Charles H           48  BLU    50.99
 14  Fuller, W Scott               46 NCMS    51.00
 15  Goldman, Brian H              47 NCMS    51.00
 16  Stewart, Henry D              48 NCMS    51.59
 17  Mercer, Rich                  48  BLU    51.88
 18  Moran, Marty                  45 SCYM    52.26
 19  Peschel, Keith D              46 AQUM    52.33
 20  Harris, Gregory               48 VMST    52.61
 21  Vaughan, Nicolus G            48 RNVS    52.86
 22  Dassow, Paul                  49 RATS    52.90
 23  Condon, Doug                  49  TVM    52.95
 24  Patten, Bobby                 49 DAMM    52.99
 25  Hagen, Dean                   49 ARIZ    53.25
 26  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           46  TOC    53.98
 27  Wysmierski, Eddie L           47 GKMS    54.10
 28  O'Neil, Jeff                  45 GSMS    54.63
 29  Dudley, Todd                  47 NCMS    54.67
 30  Ritchey, Dr. Kendale L        45 GKMS    54.74
 31  Turner, David R               48 NASH    54.90
 32  Arnholt, Alan T               48 NCMS    55.24
 33  Gabriel, Noah                 47 DBMS    55.28
 34  Noe, William E                47  NAM    55.30
 35  Whitney, Timothy C            47 PCAT    55.50
 36  Bacon, David                  48 NCMS    55.92
 37  Ionesco, Constantin           48 WMST    56.12
 38  Werlinich, Greg S             47 REDT    56.50
 39  Pellizzari, John H            45 NCMS    56.55
 40  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          48 ROSE    56.59
 41  Savage, Steve                 45 PALM    56.87
 42  Fitzgerald, Sean              48  ART    56.87
 43  Ford, Doug                    48 NCMS    56.95
 44  Bitzenhofer, Mike A           47 NCMS    57.00
 45  Martin, Chris D               45 NCMS    57.18
 46  Vaughn, David R               47 VMST    58.00
 47  Evans, Brian R                47 RMST    58.50
 48  Coates, Ed M                  46 TXLA    59.05
 49  Hopkins, Mark                 49 NCMS    59.73
 50  Toy, Raymond                  45 CMYM    59.92
 51  George, Daniel J              45 NCMS  1:04.00
 52  Kurtz, Jerry T                45 NCMS  1:05.00
 53  Trogdon, Raymond D            45 NCMS  1:05.75
 54  Haberstich, Brian             45   IM  1:06.40
 55  Hunt, Steve                   48 NCMS  1:07.14
 56  Maguire, Thomas P             48 NCMS  1:18.88
50-54
  1  Gaines, Ambrose               53  BLU    46.55
  2  Killeen, Robert               50 DAMM    50.90
  3  Wells, D Scott                50  HLJ    51.26
  4  Klein, Jonathan E             54 NCMS    51.40
  5  Berryhill, Keith              52  RAY    51.50
  6  Regan, Michael F              51 MESC    51.76
  7  Colbeck, Pete L               50  PNA    51.80
  8  McCabe, Thomas J              54   IM    52.50
  9  Emison, Thomas W              53 MINN    53.00
 10  Phillips, John M              53 NCMS    53.95
 11  Dyer, Andy                    53  AWJ    54.32
 12  Kennedy, Gene                 52 NCMS    54.50
 13  Kennedy, Wilton C             50 VMST    54.66
 14  Moreno, Al                    51 GOLD    55.00
 15  Cole, Robert W                51 AGUA    55.15
 16  Tsuzuki, Ed M                 53  GSM    55.55
 17  Albright, Philip W            52  MVN    55.65
 18  Fisher, Dennis E              52 CSMT    56.00
 19  Jenkins, Timothy J            50   IM    56.00
 20  Wynn, Richard T               51 NCMS    56.00
 21  Brown, Phil                   51  NEM    56.08
 22  Procton, Bruce                50 NCMS    56.31
 23  Majeske, Andrew J             51 1776    56.51
 24  Mc Farland, James A           52 NCMS    56.84
 25  Bailey, Alexander R           51  ART    56.90
 26  Shipp, Bill M                 52 TERR    57.50
 27  DiMeglio, Chuck               51 UNAT    57.50
 28  Parker, Lee                   50 NCMS    57.75
 29  Cortina, Jorge A              53 UNAT    57.90
 30  Paulsen, Curtis A             52 WMAC    58.41
 31  Singletary, Henry P           51 NCMS    58.47
 32  Pettibone, Chip               50  NEM    59.10
 33  Fort, Robert L                54 MICH    59.11
 34  Sheahan, Dan                  54 SWAT    59.11
 35  Biondi, Gino F                51 NCMS    59.41
 36  Erb, Wayne L                  52 NCMS    59.50
 37  Cole, Brad G                  53 TNYA    59.68
 38  Albayrak, Ali H               52 NCMS  1:00.00
 39  McFarland, Jim                54 VMST  1:00.64
 40  Yamamoto, Eddie               52 SWOM  1:01.00
 41  Haller, Fritz B               53 NCMS  1:01.74
 42  Alexandre, George E           54  NEM  1:02.12
 43  Buchanan, Bill                52 NCMS  1:02.52
 44  Martin, Michael P             51 UNAT  1:03.00
 45  Wagner, Rich                  51 NCMS  1:05.59
 46  O'Donnell, Jeremiah J         53 NCMS  1:06.00
 47  Convis, Bradley A             50 WAVA  1:06.11
 48  Bradley, Robert J             54 NCMS  1:06.44
 49  Weller, Jeff                  52 NCMS  1:08.00
 50  Corbeil, Keith                52 MICH  1:08.20
 51  Weiss, Patrick J              52 MICH  1:12.70
 52  Gates, Nevill                 54 NCMS  1:22.00
55-59
  1  Fields, John A                55  AWJ    49.59
  2  Stephenson, Dan               55 ROSE    50.20
  3  Groselle, Jack R              57 SYSM    50.47
  4  Hedrick, Trip                 58 UNAT    50.69
  5  Bohlken, Ross P               57  BLU    52.27
  6  Blatt, Michael J              56  VCM    52.52
  7  Martin, Doug                  58 ARKM    53.00
  8  Berting, David A              55 NCMS    53.00
  9  Hague, David J                58 DAMM    54.55
 10  Thornton, James               59 1776    54.80
 11  Knowles, Percival A           57 SWIF    55.06
 12  Crowder, Robert T             56 NCMS    55.06
 13  O'Brien, Kerry L              55  WCM    55.55
 14  Schmitz, Robert L             59 NCMS    55.82
 15  Delaney, Mike J               56  NEM    55.83
 16  Nolte, Christopher C          55  CMS    55.90
 17  Fochios, Dean T               58 WMAC    56.00
 18  Keith, Dale W                 57 1776    56.43
 19  Knisely, Bill S               55 GCPS    56.60
 20  Toth, Dennis J                57 UNAT    56.93
 21  Suarez, Ed C                  57 GOLD    57.10
 22  Eggar, Jack D                 59  ELG    57.57
 23  Robert, David W               56 NCAL    57.64
 24  Kollross, Steven A            56 GAJA    57.73
 25  Long, Douglas D               58   GS    57.85
 26  Graham, Frederick A           55  PNA    58.20
 27  Rickard, Alan K               55 FXCM    58.70
 28  Miller, Richard N             57 NCMS    58.85
 29  Stevens, Ricky                57 NCMS    59.00
 30  Fox, Richard E                56  ELG    59.30
 31  Matthews, Mark C              56 NCMS    59.65
 32  Carver, David                 57 GAJA  1:00.27
 33  Carrow, Hill                  57 NCMS  1:00.40
 34  Sterne, Erik A                59 ROSE  1:00.42
 35  Recine, Michael T             58 UNAT  1:01.92
 36  Haney, Rich                   59 NCMS  1:03.00
 37  Adcock, Richard P             56  PNA  1:03.00
 38  Haan, Brian E                 55  CMS  1:08.01
 39  Purgason, H Lee               55 ROSE  1:08.70
 40  Morgan, Marshall G            58  NEM  1:10.00
 41  Osborne, Walter F             56 NCMS  1:17.82
 42  Harwart, Paul H               55 GAJA  1:31.36
 43  Garrett, Jeff                 57 NCMS  1:45.00
 44  Jing, Jung                    56 UNAT  4:00.00
60-64
  1  Trevisan, Paul T              60 1776    52.42
  2  O'Keeffe, Peter R             61 UCLA    54.72
  3  Wilson, Robert H              60 CAQM    55.50
  4  Olson, Chuck A                62 MICH    55.90
  5  Gruber, Glenn A               62  VCM    56.05
  6  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM    56.76
  7  Sapirstein, Julian B          62  USF    57.25
  8  Rollins, Bruce W              62 WMST    57.73
  9  Alderson, Pat                 60 GSMS    58.00
 10  Bernard, Alan D               62  TAM    58.68
 11  Glass, Ernie                  62 NCMS    59.66
 12  Green, Dick                   60  NEM  1:00.04
 13  Preslar, Jay                  60 GSMS  1:00.57
 14  Cornell, Tom                  64 SYSM  1:01.55
 15  Lintz, Steve                  61  SNM  1:02.00
 16  Nagle, Robert W               60 FACT  1:02.15
 17  Cothren, Jack                 62 FISH  1:02.30
 18  Nickodem, Peter W             62  HLJ  1:02.67
 19  Vraspir, Alan D               61 CAQM  1:03.91
 20  Davis, Craik                  60 NCMS  1:03.97
 21  Reinbold, Ray                 60 ALMT  1:04.25
 22  Palmer, Bill                  61 MICH  1:06.00
 23  Miller, Jim W                 61 VMST  1:07.80
 24  McFadden, J Edward            63 NCMS  1:07.83
 25  Seifart, Curt                 60 NCMS  1:09.98
65-69
  1  Strand, Robert                66 ROSE    57.00
  2  McCormick, Paul               65  CMS    57.88
  3  Elder, James E                68  TOC    58.00
  4  Selles, Carl H                65  SPM    59.00
  5  Meyerhoff, Rick               65  TAM    59.00
  6  Brzezinski, Jay               65 PALM  1:00.11
  7  Lodwig, Keefe L               68 SYSM  1:00.70
  8  Kehoe, Bob                    65 OREG  1:02.04
  9  Amundsen, Joseph S            66 1776  1:02.05
 10  Whitley, John K               69 LJSM  1:02.50
 11  Chinn, Bennett T              65 GAJA  1:03.00
 12  List, Robert W                66 GSMS  1:05.57
 13  McGee, Terry R                67 FACT  1:06.07
 14  Peterson, Steven B            65  PNA  1:06.30
 15  Brown, Bill                   66 NCMS  1:06.85
 16  Dudley, Bill                  67 GAJA  1:06.85
 17  Quanrud, John O               65 GAJA  1:06.94
 18  Shaffer, Craig A              65 ARIZ  1:07.34
 19  Smith, Dave                   67  ELG  1:08.17
 20  White, Bernard T              68 NCMS  1:08.50
 21  Corris, Robert B              67 WMAC  1:09.78
 22  Ewan, Bill                    69  NEM  1:10.73
 23  Borrero, Fredie               65 NCMS  1:14.93
 24  Frogley, Chris S              68 VMST  1:16.38
 25  Gallagher, Tom                67 AGUA  1:17.03
 26  Hardin, Tom                   65 NCMS  1:28.24
 27  Waters, Buddy                 68 NCMS  1:34.05
70-74
  1  Landis, Tom                   70 OREG    56.00
  2  Verth, Tom                    73 SYSM  1:02.80
  3  Van Horn, William G           73  TOC  1:03.00
  4  Murff, Don                    70 TXLA  1:03.00
  5  Hamada, Ahmed G               73 GOLD  1:05.23
  6  Miller, David W               71 GAJA  1:08.50
  7  Hall, Floyd S                 70 MOVY  1:14.00
  8  Clark, Jerry                  74 NCMS  1:14.00
  9  Scharf, Ray                   74 NCMS  1:15.91
 10  Gadol, Louis C                70 NCMS  1:17.16
 11  Caldwell, Benjamin E          71 NCMS  1:20.23
 12  Walker, Craig P               72 MYST  1:46.14
75-79
  1  Bailie, Bob                   76 WMST  1:06.99
  2  Robertson, William F          75  TGM  1:08.78
  3  Blake, William V              75 MOST  1:09.90
  4  Ascherfeld, Ray               76 GCPS  1:11.09
  5  Shechter, Stanley J           79 AGUA  1:11.30
  6  Rauch, Will                   77  LVM  1:13.00
  7  Dykstra, Bill                 75 GOLD  1:13.19
  8  Plummer, Mark A               75  CMS  1:16.69
  9  Maher, Owen C                 77 VMST  1:20.00
 10  Sorel, Edward W               76  NEM  1:40.25
80-84
  1  Stolz, Irwin W                82 GAJA  1:28.50
  2  Woods, Albert H               83 GAJA  1:29.63
  3  Conkey, Jim                   80  SNM  1:35.07
  4  Beach, Robert E               81  SPM  1:45.00
  5  Knowles, Sr., Percival A      81 SWIF  1:48.01
85-89
  1  Hall, Francis M               85 VMST  1:50.00
  2  Graves, Edwin H               88 FACT  1:53.78
  3  Adams, William H              85 FACT  2:02.00
  4  Siegel, Herbert               89 NITR  2:59.16
90-94
  1  Taylor, John C                90 GAJA  4:16.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #25
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #51
Sponsor #47
Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #42