2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 40 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Keefer, Elliot                23 NCMS  1:58.90
  2  Thomas, Chandler P            22 NCMS  2:02.82
  3  West, Steve T                 40 NOVA  2:03.19
  4  Carlson, Eric                 27 ROSE  2:03.64
  5  Gans, Egan                    26  TOC  2:05.00
  6  Nagy, Joe                     31 REDT  2:05.12
  7  Wohl, Daniel P                27 BGSC  2:06.08
  8  Deery, Kyle B                 27 SYSM  2:06.73
  9  Santos, Roque J               44  WCM  2:08.00
 10  Wohl, Adam M                  25 MICH  2:09.17
 11  Schmidt, Matthew B            34 WH2O  2:11.39
 12  Tuchler, Jim                  47   IM  2:12.80
 13  Swenson, Eric J               26  AWJ  2:12.95
 14  Morris, Chad                  35  MGM  2:13.50
 15  Mason, Michael                38 ROSE  2:13.76
 16  Cassella, Ryan G              30  CAT  2:15.00
 17  Solano, Abraham E             42  SKY  2:15.29
 18  Swenson, Christopher N        29  GSM  2:15.48
 19  Butcher, Rob                  39 SYSM  2:15.75
 20  Magee, Mark A                 44  LVM  2:15.81
 21  Jennings, Bob                 46 NCMS  2:16.10
 22  Hancock, Thomas               48 RATS  2:16.12
 23  Goodison, Michael R           40 TERR  2:16.34
 24  Marx, Jeff                    47 NITR  2:17.04
 25  Dolar, Kevin I                24  USF  2:17.89
 26  Schildknecht, Peter E         22 ARKM  2:17.99
 27  Warner, Adam S                24 SAMY  2:18.50
 28  Williams, Neill               44 DCAC  2:18.56
 29  Hamilton, Nathan              43  SNM  2:18.78
 30  Smith, Jerry L                46 RATS  2:19.70
 31  Durieux, Chad A               32 ROSE  2:19.94
 32  Guthrie, David M              51 TXLA  2:20.00
 33  Livingston, Terry             45  BLU  2:20.00
 34  Lee, Mark K                   37 NCMS  2:20.35
 35  Schildknecht, Calvin E        27 ARKM  2:20.99
 36  Dyer, Andy                    53  AWJ  2:21.93
 37  Shead, Timothy M              59 GOLD  2:22.00
 38  Kays, David E                 44  PNA  2:22.34
 39  Doherty, Todd S               41  PNA  2:22.36
 40  Lee, Michael P                44 MARY  2:22.59
 41  Wennborg, Lars A              49 NCMS  2:23.09
 42  Mugford, Stephen A            44  NEM  2:23.51
 43  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          56 NOVA  2:24.00
 44  Mackenroth, Jack              43 TNYA  2:24.88
 45  Kennedy, Derek                43 GKMS  2:25.00
 46  Carmine, Jay R                34 NCMS  2:25.25
 47  Kreel, Nathaniel E            33 NCMS  2:25.42
 48  Nguyen, Son                   32 MESC  2:25.79
 49  Shattuck, Drew J              43 SUNF  2:26.88
 50  Thorpe, Nick                  32 OREG  2:27.48
 51  Hemmerle, Jamie               56 1776  2:27.50
 52  Hilgen, Thomas H              47 NCMS  2:27.54
 53  Allen, Benjamin               31 NCMS  2:27.73
 54  Condon, Doug                  49  TVM  2:27.81
 55  Huggins, Dale R               39 TXLA  2:28.00
 56  McGowan, Sean M               31 AGUA  2:28.00
 57  Moreno, Al                    51 GOLD  2:28.00
 58  El Dokor, Tarek A             36  PHX  2:28.20
 59  Matysek, Jim                  52 SYSM  2:28.61
 60  Vargas, Daniel                51 ARIZ  2:29.00
 61  Gustafson, Daniel T           26 BCTM  2:29.05
 62  Moon, WonKee                  37 DCAC  2:29.14
 63  Jackson, Scott J              37 NOVA  2:29.99
 64  O'Connell, Daniel C           46 NCMS  2:30.00
 65  Stuart, Steven J              43   GS  2:30.25
 66  Holmberg, Tom                 53   IM  2:30.36
 67  Jimison, Thomas N             47 UNAT  2:30.50
 68  Hillman, Allen F              44 SYSM  2:30.98
 69  Wilson, Boyd E                48 NCMS  2:31.03
 70  Blanco, Alonso O              37 MOST  2:31.08
 71  McLeod, Mark A                52 CSMT  2:31.10
 72  Gonzalez, Jose E              40 NCMS  2:31.16
 73  Reilly, Jeff M                50 1776  2:31.40
 74  Dunson, David B               39 NCMS  2:31.50
 75  Neville, Richard              55 FAST  2:31.52
 76  Kirk, Bryan                   30 RNVS  2:31.78
 77  Strand, Robert                66 ROSE  2:32.50
 78  Johnson, Eric                 45 ASAM  2:32.51
 79  O'Donnell, John E             38 NCMS  2:32.62
 80  DeHart, Morgan L              23 MARY  2:33.45
 81  Schmitz, Robert L             59 NCMS  2:33.98
 82  Neyland, Spencer B            47 REDT  2:33.98
 83  Ganiyev, Doston               24  CMS  2:34.34
 84  Lucero, Michael D             41 ROSE  2:34.98
 85  Hendrickson, John J           51  TOC  2:35.00
 86  MacDonald, Lee H              60  CMS  2:35.00
 87  Blatt, Michael J              56  VCM  2:35.07
 88  Haberek, Cork                 55  SKY  2:35.20
 89  Putney, Donald C              48 NCMS  2:35.21
 90  Aber, Dan                     38 NCMS  2:36.11
 91  Pettibone, Chip               50  NEM  2:36.32
 92  Vestal, Neal L                57   GS  2:36.83
 93  Rhodes, Kevin R               19 DUCK  2:38.42
 94  Heinemann, William A          54 NIAG  2:38.93
 95  Kerns, Hubie                  62  VCM  2:39.00
 96  Rogacki, Daniel J             64  NEM  2:39.67
 97  Baker, John B                 60  PNA  2:40.00
 98  Shelnut, Daniel               19  PNA  2:40.00
 99  Cleary, Kevin H               28 OREG  2:40.00
100  Mierzwa, Hank S               62 STON  2:40.38
101  Inglefield, Jody              57 NCMS  2:43.03
102  Lee, Doug                     56 NCMS  2:43.44
103  D'Englere, Paul M             50 NCMS  2:45.09
104  Finn, Peter R                 58  DOC  2:45.34
105  Roth, Bob                     57 MARY  2:45.50
106  Erb, Wayne L                  52 NCMS  2:45.70
107  Bell, Richard J               42 MESC  2:46.37
108  Campana, James L              60  ELG  2:46.42
109  Creason, Paul K               54 MICH  2:46.65
110  Dougherty, Michael P          60 BOZE  2:47.12
111  Caligiuri, Dan A              56  BLU  2:48.10
112  Peterson, Steven B            65  PNA  2:48.70
113  Vizzari, Richard L            55 NWMS  2:49.90
114  LoCascio, Jim                 42 UNAT  2:50.00
115  Rollins, Bruce W              62 WMST  2:51.70
116  Lawrie, Jim                   65  SNM  2:53.23
117  Adcock, Richard P             56  PNA  2:54.07
118  Cole, Henry E                 67 COLU  2:54.99
119  Abbate, Gary A                57 TPIT  2:55.00
120  Martin, Michael P             51 UNAT  2:55.00
121  Stafford, Rick A              65  PNA  2:55.68
122  Lee, Terrence J               62 NCMS  2:56.00
123  Pillmore, Bill                64 NCMS  2:56.40
124  Loewe, Raymond D              70 UNAT  3:00.00
125  Dannenberg, James             67 WMAC  3:00.00
126  Weselman, Brad C              43 GAJA  3:00.96
127  Shears, David M               52 MICH  3:01.00
128  Rehanek, R Todd               50 GSMS  3:01.20
129  O'Keeffe, John P              50  CMS  3:02.00
130  Husson, Bob                   66 NCMS  3:03.00
131  Anderson, Craig               62 NCMS  3:04.14
132  Laux, Michael A               70 CONN  3:04.65
133  Corris, Robert B              67 WMAC  3:05.32
134  Diener, Andre                 42 GAJA  3:05.66
135  Saloga, Jim                   66 UNAT  3:06.51
136  Bottini, Mike                 57 METR  3:07.25
137  List, Robert W                66 GSMS  3:07.55
138  Reid, Joe                     63 GAJA  3:09.58
139  Hardin, Channing M            20 FSYM  3:10.00
140  Zeigler, John V               66 GAJA  3:10.55
141  Fuenmayor, Jose               68 UNAT  3:13.52
142  Sawyer, Dennis L              68  PNA  3:13.61
143  Fletcher, Doug                69 NCMS  3:18.71
144  Patten, Bob W                 77  CMS  3:21.50
145  Meyer, Gerald H               67 O*H*  3:22.33
146  Pohlmann, John T              68 SLAM  3:23.62
147  Goldring, Michael             59 TNYA  3:23.98
148  Lauer, William J              77 GKMS  3:24.63
149  Baars, Bryan                  57 GCPS  3:24.81
150  Diamond, Louis H              72 ANCM  3:25.65
151  Gadol, Louis C                70 NCMS  3:27.36
152  Miller, David W               71 GAJA  3:30.47
153  Stolz, Hal F                  77 GAJA  3:31.93
154  Fasbender, Barry A            74 STAN  3:32.13
155  McGee, Terry R                67 FACT  3:35.71
156  Best, Bob                     79 SDSM  3:36.00
157  Maguire, Tom                  69 GSMS  3:36.80
158  Slaughter, James W            66 NCMS  3:37.11
159  Van Meeteren, Hans P          68 NCMS  3:37.80
160  Bellem, Ray                   75 ARIZ  3:40.61
161  Scharf, Ray                   74 NCMS  3:44.60
162  Harwart, Paul H               55 GAJA  3:50.19
163  Woods, Albert H               83 GAJA  3:54.23
164  Eisenklam, Peter A            69 ARIZ  4:00.08
165  Chuven, Herb                  73 GAJA  4:04.25
166  Burgess, H. William           83 HIMA  4:18.87
167  Riddle, Peter E               74 SDSM  4:25.00
168  Knowles, Sr., Percival A      81 SWIF  4:25.63
169  Lyons, Thomas F               78 VMST  4:28.90
170  Bauman, John H                81 WMAC  4:36.01
171  Scheidelman, Ronald J         77 ADMS  4:40.42
172  Corse, John D                 88 FACT  4:45.03
173  Larson, E Ole                 91 NCMS  4:45.50
174  Frankenthaler, S E "bud"      78 GAJA  6:20.00
175  Jing, Jung                    56 UNAT 10:00.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #47
Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #44
Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #51