2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 39 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A              40 SFTL  2:26.88
  2  Fuchs, Lauren                 25 CUBU  2:29.03
  3  Gromer, Karen                 27 MOST  2:29.27
  4  Merritt, Anne Hanna           37 HURM  2:29.82
  5  Chance, Danielle R            30  BLU  2:30.20
  6  Wilkins, Jillian A            31  BLU  2:31.59
  7  Myers, Danielle E             27 VMST  2:33.11
  8  Capizzi, Stefanie             25 ROSE  2:33.33
  9  Watterson, Laura A            27 NCMS  2:33.79
 10  Goodale, Rainy M              42  NEM  2:34.85
 11  Lamour, Florence C            21 MINN  2:35.00
 12  Lawlor, Elizabeth G           26 AGUA  2:35.05
 13  Packard, Andrea H             37 NCMS  2:35.55
 14  Melsen, Krisie M              31 SCYM  2:36.39
 15  Werner, Haleigh A             43  PNA  2:36.63
 16  Russo, Claire C               28 VMST  2:37.44
 17  Downing, Jennifer             33  NEM  2:37.61
 18  Jaescke, Susan M              26 NCMS  2:37.80
 19  Conlin, Cheryl                43 CUBU  2:38.00
 20  Hatakeyama, Chio E            37  WSC  2:38.68
 21  Popps, Corrin C               47 MICH  2:39.43
 22  Preslar, Jessie               22 GSMS  2:39.77
 23  de Hart, Jenny E              34 STON  2:39.84
 24  Charley, Amy C                26 VMST  2:40.00
 25  Smith, Nicole M               29 UNAT  2:40.00
 26  Letendre, Denise M            23 UNAT  2:40.00
 27  Gillman, Regina M             46 NCMS  2:40.13
 28  Carter, Jamie L               27 NCMS  2:41.02
 29  Day, Nadine K                 41 DANY  2:41.13
 30  Crouch, Kim                   50  CMS  2:42.33
 31  Larson, Sarah                 22 GAJA  2:44.36
 32  Bennett, Ellen K              49 SYSM  2:44.37
 33  Groves, Lisa J                47 MACH  2:44.95
 34  Nagle, Cynthia A              33 NCMS  2:45.15
 35  McFarlane, Tracey D           45  BLU  2:45.50
 36  Cheetham, Meredith R          26 NCMS  2:45.56
 37  Au, Lauren E                  27  NEM  2:46.04
 38  Ascione, Lynn                 44 BERK  2:46.42
 39  Lindroos, Pamela M            46 NCMS  2:46.47
 40  Natkin, Heidi                 38  AWJ  2:46.62
 41  Claycomb, Meredith A          27 NCMS  2:46.98
 42  Turner, Betsy                 28 VMST  2:47.51
 43  Bonfilio, Dawn A              43 NCMS  2:47.96
 44  Enders, Carly                 27 MTSC  2:48.19
 45  Massey, Melissa K             30  RAY  2:48.77
 46  Elias-Williams, Maria L       47 GSMS  2:49.87
 47  Sturr, Ariana A               18 DUCK  2:49.90
 48  Dougherty, Erin M             29 REDT  2:49.94
 49  Collett, Tracy                41 GAJA  2:50.00
 50  O'Donnell, Maureen L          19 NCMS  2:50.00
 51  Humienny, Stacey              27 GSMS  2:50.30
 52  Bryant, Lynn                  39  USF  2:50.93
 53  Wenzel, Chris                 52 FLAQ  2:51.07
 54  Dunphy-Daly, Meagan M         30 NCMS  2:51.18
 55  Streater, Barbara A           41 VMST  2:51.75
 56  Clark, Inge                   42   IM  2:52.00
 57  Beeman, Ashley C              40 UNAT  2:52.10
 58  Frederic, Christine           47  SMS  2:52.36
 59  Koster, Carolyn               50 POST  2:53.45
 60  Lehner, Sarah C               29 YMTN  2:53.55
 61  Estel, Beth A                 56  NEM  2:54.26
 62  Abdie, Kaitlyn M              19 DUCK  2:54.40
 63  Candelaria, Sharron           48 NCMS  2:54.52
 64  Dotson, Laura                 42 NCMS  2:55.00
 65  Spence, Denise                52  NEM  2:55.02
 66  Turnbull-Brown, Elisabeth A   39 TNYA  2:56.00
 67  Segraves, Ann M               41  MVN  2:56.43
 68  Miller, Patricia M            51 VMST  2:56.87
 69  Petersen, Stephanie O         50 SLAM  2:58.00
 70  Carr, Kate                    45  PNA  2:58.00
 71  Franklin, Rebecca             43 VMST  2:58.09
 72  Loftus-Charley, Shirley A     60 VMST  2:58.21
 73  Hamel, Laura                  47 SYSM  2:58.57
 74  Medina, Katie E               31 NCMS  2:59.40
 75  McDonnell, Peggy H            56 GOLD  3:00.00
 76  Vander Haegen, Geraldine E    44  PNA  3:00.58
 77  Hummel, Barbara R             60  NEM  3:00.85
 78  Almand, Jennifer C            53 GAJA  3:02.63
 79  Haberstich, Carrie            40   IM  3:03.28
 80  Thilker, Lisa A               46  CMS  3:03.84
 81  Valdez, Elaine S              56 MOST  3:04.26
 82  Speer, Nancy                  49 VMST  3:04.51
 83  Kittles, Ginny                54 GAJA  3:06.00
 84  Murks, Karol B                54 NCMS  3:06.07
 85  Finch, Merry B                57 YCMS  3:06.49
 86  Maycock, Cary W               43 NCMS  3:07.89
 87  Alton, Dale                   54 GAJA  3:08.00
 88  Eagle, Lisa                   47 NCMS  3:08.79
 89  Scott, Leslie                 47   GS  3:10.23
 90  Lewis, Kathleen               60 TPIT  3:12.10
 91  Krasowski, Nicole G           39 NCMS  3:13.32
 92  McClure, Pam                  48  RAY  3:14.00
 93  Hirr, Patrice L               63 FACT  3:14.27
 94  Van Cleave, Julie M           53 WMAC  3:14.47
 95  Hoffman, Lauren E             20 DUCK  3:15.00
 96  Dixon, Alison M               49  NEM  3:15.00
 97  Kirk, Susan                   51 BERK  3:15.88
 98  Haan, Mary Wohl               58  CMS  3:16.22
 99  Krugman, Elaine               50 GAJA  3:22.00
100  Nolte, Susan D                51  CMS  3:22.37
101  Harrelson, Jo Ann             56  SPM  3:22.48
102  Yankauskas, Paula J           57  NEM  3:22.67
103  Bennett, Carolyn M            34 FISH  3:23.35
104  Webb, Linda                   66 SFTL  3:24.31
105  Clair, Kathleen S             54 1776  3:24.36
106  Hood, Patricia B              56 1776  3:25.35
107  Childers, Judy A              58 GSMS  3:26.93
108  Merena, Elizabeth J           59 UNAT  3:28.54
109  Smith, Alison J               58 NCMS  3:28.56
110  Hamilton, April O             45 CFYM  3:29.61
111  Mitchell, Alison A            57  MVN  3:33.06
112  Carruthers, Kate M            63  PNA  3:36.00
113  Cathey, Sandra G              62 NCMS  3:45.00
114  Christenson, Candy J          65 WMAC  3:45.41
115  Van Meeteren, Greta           65 NCMS  3:46.65
116  Greely, Kathleen M            52 GAJA  3:50.72
117  Schueckler, Leslie P          56  BSM  3:54.00
118  Schneider, Mary P             59 WMAC  4:03.34
119  Larson, Joyce M               62 GAJA  4:14.71
120  Arnold, Patricia F            73  SMS  4:16.90
121  Parsons, Donna                62 NCMS  4:16.96
122  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT  5:14.52
123  Stone, Marjorie               88 GCPS  5:18.81
124  Klein, Sigi B                 76  SKY  5:31.57
125  Berkley, Marianna             89 VMST  6:30.91
126  Dockendorf, Pat               85 NCMS  6:56.11
Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #36
Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #14
Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #41