2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 38 Men 50 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  King, Tyler J                 24 UNAT    22.55
  2  Witzke, Christian E           24 REDT    23.00
  3  Williams, Miller M            24 ROSE    24.00
  4  Kochheiser, Weston L          21 UNAT    24.28
  5  Shaheen, Luke                 23 SYSM    24.50
  6  Veintimilla, Miguel           24 ROSE    24.78
  7  Thorsnes, David               20  HMS    24.80
  8  Partin, George                23 NCMS    24.90
  9  Henahan, Patrick              24 NCMS    25.00
 10  Shiwnath, Mikey               23 BCTM    25.01
 11  Felton, Robert T              24 TMST    25.25
 12  Naugle, Andrew                21 DUCK    25.32
 13  Freds, Keaton S               20 SWOM    25.38
 14  Hofmann, Brian R              24 VMST    25.56
 15  Godwin, Christopher A         24  SLV    25.62
 16  Morrell, Elijah N             20 MTMS    25.62
 17  Malasky, Martin E             23  TOC    25.64
 18  Hui, Shawn S                  18 DUCK    25.83
 19  Priewe, Ross C                19 DUCK    25.91
 20  Gallagher, Kevin C            24 ARMS    25.99
 21  Deason, Aaron                 19 NCMS    26.12
 22  Waters, Matthew               23 NCMS    26.38
 23  Kunz, Christopher L           18 DUCK    26.50
 24  Ganiyev, Doston               24  CMS    26.62
 25  Ellis, Haywood C              21 NCMS    26.70
 26  Hall, Robert W                22 RNVS    26.80
 27  Burr, Justin                  21 DUCK    26.85
 28  Cain, Quentin R               20 GRIN    26.89
 29  Heller, Paul G                19  PNA    27.00
 30  Whitefield, Benjamin G        22  PNA    27.76
 31  Jackson, Alex A               20 MTMS    28.06
 32  Cole, Robert R                23 AGUA    28.83
 33  Cole, Roy D                   21 AGUA    32.00
 34  Schiedermayer, Ben            21  PNA    35.00
25-29
  1  King, Nathan P                27 UNAT    22.75
  2  Gans, Egan                    26  TOC    23.00
  3  Goldman, Brian M              26 UNAT    23.19
  4  Chesson, Win                  28 TNYA    23.45
  5  Carlson, Eric                 27 ROSE    23.50
  6  Dorr, John W                  28  TOC    23.54
  7  Swenson, Eric J               26  AWJ    23.77
  8  Labour, Rafael E              25 BCTM    23.88
  9  Anderson, Kenneth L           28 NFMS    23.90
 10  Mc Inerney, Scott A           25  NEM    23.99
 11  Fisher, Zachary A             26 CSMT    24.00
 12  Baccich, Thorn                29 NCMS    24.20
 13  Gallagher, Liam               26  GSM    24.22
 14  Carlson, Andrew               25 ROSE    24.50
 15  Talbott, Christopher J        25  TOC    24.68
 16  Sostock, Matt                 29 WMAC    24.70
 17  Donihe, Phil M                28 REDT    24.85
 18  Seitz, Andreas J              29 BCTM    24.93
 19  Sharif, Khalil                29 NCMS    25.00
 20  Osborn, Peter D               28   GS    25.00
 21  Hiskey, Justin R              28 MARY    25.02
 22  Osada, Tatsu                  29 MARY    25.36
 23  Hilliard, Chris K             29  AAA    25.41
 24  Erickson, John                27  VSM    25.77
 25  Smith, Ben A                  25 DKTA    25.82
 26  Cleary, Kevin H               28 OREG    26.46
 27  Weischedel, David             26 NCMS    26.60
 28  Moon, Mattthew                25 MBAC    26.61
 29  Garner, Sam A                 26 CUBU    26.65
 30  Gustafson, Daniel T           26 BCTM    26.67
 31  Taylor, Tim                   25 ALEX    26.76
 32  Spencer, Paul M               26 NCMS    29.00
30-34
  1  Knowles, Jeremy D             30 SWIF    23.00
  2  Javorski, John                33  MGM    23.16
  3  Gallagher, Brendan M          31  GSM    23.39
  4  Holsman, Trent T              31  TOC    23.95
  5  Kummer, Rob                   30  CAT    23.98
  6  Meacham, Garth D              30  LVM    24.65
  7  Andrepont, Daniel M           30 NCMS    24.75
  8  Kendig, Jamie M               31 SYSM    24.82
  9  Gonzalez, Jose R              34 NCMS    24.90
 10  Gellin, Jonathan C            31 GAJA    24.93
 11  Johnson, Trent P              32 NCMS    24.99
 12  Asti, Trevor                  34 MICH    25.00
 13  Dallamura, Scott J            33 NCMS    25.40
 14  Fain, Jeremy S                34 REDT    25.50
 15  Dietrich, Nicholas W          31  ART    25.88
 16  Greenwood, Scott C            34  TOC    26.00
 17  Sikich, Christopher P         33 NAST    26.32
 18  De Los Santos, Carlos R       34 BDGR    26.47
 19  Jent, Daniel E                34 ALEX    26.84
 20  Houck, Andrew                 31 NCMS    26.92
 21  Marzano, Eric                 33  NEM    27.01
 22  Timbs, Garry                  30 RNVS    27.20
 23  Dyer, Christopher S           30 GAJA    28.07
 24  Zheng, Jiang                  34 NCMS    28.09
 25  Abreu, Joel                   31 BCTM    29.50
 26  McGowan, Sean M               31 AGUA    30.50
35-39
  1  Summerlin, Daniel C           39 VMST    23.23
  2  Morris, Chad                  35  MGM    23.66
  3  Jacobson, Brian L             38 MINN    24.03
  4  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          38  CMS    24.10
  5  Ohman, Niclas K               37  NEM    24.32
  6  Hutchinson, Tyrone C          36 REDT    24.55
  7  Mauriello, Matthew J          35 FISH    24.63
  8  Speerschneider, Derek         38 NCMS    24.92
  9  Lecrone, Timothy J            39 MESC    24.97
 10  Martin, Daniel W              35 NCMS    25.00
 11  Glass, Mark W                 37 WMST    25.21
 12  Young, John E                 36 NCMS    25.55
 13  Hynes, Brodie                 37  BLU    25.60
 14  Madonia, Marc P               38 NCMS    26.33
 15  Rice, Kenneth A               37  PNA    26.48
 16  Thompson, Thayer H            37 REDT    26.56
 17  Albino, Jorge E               37 SYSM    26.77
 18  Lilienthal, Jason             38 NMMS    27.13
 19  Catterson, William H          39 NCMS    27.42
 20  Eberheart, Andy               39 UNAT    27.43
 21  Judge, Joshua M               35 TNYA    27.50
 22  Krhoun, Robert S              38 UNAT    27.50
 23  Hinz, Brian P                 38 CMYM    28.28
 24  Sadosky, Daniel               37 NCMS    28.73
 25  Bullard, Joel                 39 NCMS    29.76
 26  Su, Billy                     38 NCMS    30.03
40-44
  1  Beatty, Mark S                43 GAJA    23.28
  2  Pace, Todd H                  43 GOLD    23.50
  3  Ammon, Craig                  43 EXCL    24.12
  4  Williams, Neill               44 DCAC    24.18
  5  Roddin, Jeffrey H             43 ANCM    24.20
  6  Sumner, David M               41  MVN    24.25
  7  Baleka, Siphiwe K             41 UNAT    24.60
  8  Torres, Todd                  43 NCMS    24.66
  9  Mehok, George K               44 SYSM    24.85
 10  Scollon, Erik L               40 REDT    25.12
 11  Mackenroth, Jack              43 TNYA    25.24
 12  Schubert, Brian L             40 GAJA    25.51
 13  Eliasek, Steve                43 QMST    25.57
 14  Pegram, Steve                 43 NCMS    25.72
 15  Gomez, Felipe                 44 NCMS    25.80
 16  Kollins, Scott H              42 NCMS    25.90
 17  Robling, Steve W              42 NCMS    26.00
 18  Stevens, Charles C            42 UNAT    26.02
 19  White, Kirk                   42 COLU    26.02
 20  Boyle, Antonio                42 HUNT    26.25
 21  Finn, John P                  43 NCMS    26.28
 22  Clear, Kirk W                 44 VMST    26.29
 23  Young, Michel F               41  VCM    26.35
 24  Gaal, Marty                   40 NCMS    26.48
 25  Kroupa, Andy S                43  BLU    26.54
 26  Herndon, Bradley F            41 NCMS    26.68
 27  Kent, Aric E                  41 MYST    26.68
 28  Torres, Mark                  42 NCMS    26.95
 29  Campesino, Bernardo           41 FACT    27.00
 30  Everman, Kelly                40  NAM    27.16
 31  Burgess, Greg                 40 NCMS    27.20
 32  Carlson, John                 40 RMST    27.24
 33  Boswell, Edmund O             42 NCMS    27.41
 34  Lyons, Jeff                   41 NCMS    27.42
 35  Campbell, Steve A             41 1776    27.47
 36  Roberts, Michael J            42 NCMS    27.50
 37  Sever, Michael                41  NEM    27.52
 38  Collins, Eric                 40  SPM    27.59
 39  Tomson, Farol L               40 GERM    27.60
 40  Kucharski, Michael R          44 GAJA    27.64
 41  Castleton, Tom                40 ROSE    27.87
 42  Johnson, Erik                 43 NCMS    28.00
 43  Mahmoud, Tamer H              43 NCMS    28.00
 44  Ellis, Brian W                44 FXCM    28.14
 45  Crampton, Jim C               42 UNAT    28.48
 46  Minkey, Donald J              44 WMAC    28.50
 47  Butterfield, Pete             43 NCMS    28.60
 48  Jaffe, Robert A               41 NCMS    28.64
 49  Gilbert, Bayard E             42 ARKM    28.95
 50  Bolinger, Timothy R           43 NCMS    32.00
 51  Moore, Steven E               40 NCMS    33.76
 52  Sturgis, Jason                40 NCMS    34.35
45-49
  1  Sims, David E                 49   IM    23.55
  2  Segal, William N              47  JAM    24.21
  3  Moran, Marty                  45 SCYM    24.23
  4  Fulbeck, Kip                  46 WMAC    24.30
  5  Sargent, Gregory O            45 CONN    24.44
  6  Heber, Scott                  45 DAMM    24.50
  7  Patten, Bobby                 49 DAMM    24.66
  8  Robertson, Doug               48 GKMS    24.68
  9  McCool, Chris                 47 UNAT    24.92
 10  Christensen, Kurt A           46 MICH    25.12
 11  Beatty, Dan C                 46 GAJA    25.17
 12  Bennett, Dennis               46 UNAT    25.21
 13  Peschel, Keith D              46 AQUM    25.49
 14  Winans, Timothy J             48 UNAT    25.50
 15  Wagner, Harold K              46  NAM    25.52
 16  Vaughan, Nicolus G            48 RNVS    25.60
 17  Stewart, Henry D              48 NCMS    25.60
 18  Gabriel, Noah                 47 DBMS    25.94
 19  Ritchey, Dr. Kendale L        45 GKMS    25.95
 20  Weber, Mark A                 45 SYSM    26.16
 21  Hathorne, Matt D              47 UNAT    26.29
 22  Noe, William E                47  NAM    26.30
 23  Smith, Jerry L                46 RATS    26.50
 24  Birnbrich, Mark S             45  NAM    26.51
 25  Harris, Gregory               48 VMST    26.70
 26  Dever, Frederick E            46 DCAC    26.79
 27  Bright, John M                47  MVN    27.00
 28  Whitney, Timothy C            47 PCAT    27.00
 29  Birnbrich, Chris L            48  NAM    27.00
 30  Jimison, Thomas N             47 UNAT    27.10
 31  Coates, Ed M                  46 TXLA    27.18
 32  Eastman, James Chris          47 BARM    27.20
 33  Colvard, John D               49 NCMS    27.32
 34  Casazza, Bill R               49 NCMS    27.43
 35  Bitzenhofer, Mike A           47 NCMS    27.50
 36  Fitzgerald, Sean              48  ART    27.50
 37  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           46  TOC    27.60
 38  Ford, Doug                    48 NCMS    27.63
 39  Lynd, Howard W                45 UNAT    27.89
 40  Nannucci, Franco              45 NCMS    27.95
 41  Pellizzari, John H            45 NCMS    27.98
 42  King, Ian                     49 GAJA    28.02
 43  Edwards, Andy                 47 IAMA    28.04
 44  Savage, Steve                 45 PALM    28.26
 45  Dudley, Tom E                 46   GS    28.50
 46  Menches, Karl S               48 PALM    28.50
 47  Arnholt, Alan T               48 NCMS    28.88
 48  Brekovsky, Tom                49 NCMS    29.24
 49  Hopkins, Mark                 49 NCMS    29.60
 50  Toy, Raymond                  45 CMYM    29.62
 51  Czander, Eric W               46 DCAC    29.99
 52  Kirvan, David B               47 WH2O    30.40
 53  Trogdon, Raymond D            45 NCMS    32.75
 54  Haberstich, Brian             45   IM    38.18
 55  Vurdelja, David D             46 RMST    46.46
 56  Alston, Robert L              47 NCMS    52.40
50-54
  1  Britt, Clay                   51 ANCM    24.50
  2  Wood, Steve                   51  BLU    24.50
  3  Killeen, Robert               50 DAMM    24.50
  4  Phillips, John M              53 NCMS    24.95
  5  Specht, William L             54  SPM    24.97
  6  Kone, Bruce C                 54 RICE    25.10
  7  Klein, Jonathan E             54 NCMS    25.30
  8  Pogue, Jim H                  51 MICH    25.50
  9  Bank, Holden J                52  BLU    25.60
 10  McCabe, Thomas J              54   IM    25.80
 11  Grzeszczak, John S            53 GOLD    26.50
 12  Hellmann, Ralph P             50 UNAT    26.60
 13  Fisher, Dennis E              52 CSMT    26.80
 14  Regan, Michael F              51 MESC    26.81
 15  Emison, Thomas W              53 MINN    26.90
 16  Moreno, Al                    51 GOLD    27.00
 17  Mc Farland, James A           52 NCMS    27.04
 18  Malsbury, David B             50 VMST    27.07
 19  Spencer, Michael J            54 NCMS    27.32
 20  Fort, Robert L                54 MICH    27.59
 21  Bailey, Alexander R           51  ART    27.90
 22  Czekala, Steven R             52 REDT    28.07
 23  Fiest, Eric R                 53 NCMS    28.08
 24  Singletary, Henry P           51 NCMS    28.20
 25  Weischedel, Brian J           52 NCMS    28.50
 26  Sheaves, Mike                 53 UNAT    28.52
 27  DiMeglio, Chuck               51 UNAT    28.63
 28  Paulsen, Curtis A             52 WMAC    28.77
 29  Wynn, Richard T               51 NCMS    28.80
 30  Tucker, Jim                   51 NCMS    28.80
 31  Cortina, Jorge A              53 UNAT    28.90
 32  Yamamoto, Eddie               52 SWOM    29.00
 33  Shipp, Bill M                 52 TERR    29.13
 34  Doyle, Mark                   52 NCMS    29.48
 35  Banfield, Robert C            54 BMST    29.62
 36  Parker, Lee                   50 NCMS    29.75
 37  Erb, Wayne L                  52 NCMS    29.90
 38  Traynor, John                 52   IM    30.11
 39  Haller, Fritz B               53 NCMS    30.83
 40  Buchanan, Bill                52 NCMS    32.60
 41  Downey, James E               51 HURY    33.16
 42  Corbeil, Keith                52 MICH    33.50
 43  Shears, David M               52 MICH    33.50
 44  O'Donnell, Jeremiah J         53 NCMS    34.00
 45  Bradley, Robert J             54 NCMS    35.27
55-59
  1  Hedrick, Trip                 58 UNAT    24.55
  2  Graham, Donald                57  PNA    24.78
  3  Heath, Robert H               55  MAM    25.90
  4  Fields, John A                55  AWJ    25.92
  5  Wilkin, Dave                  59 AURO    26.40
  6  Martin, Doug                  58 ARKM    26.50
  7  Smith, Darrell J              55 MINN    26.58
  8  Craig, John M                 57 CONN    26.80
  9  Hildebrandt, David C          57 GAJA    26.93
 10  O'Brien, Kerry L              55  WCM    26.95
 11  Crowder, Robert T             56 NCMS    27.00
 12  Keith, Dale W                 57 1776    27.45
 13  Heather, Michael R            57  MVN    27.49
 14  Hague, David J                58 DAMM    27.55
 15  Bohlken, Ross P               57  BLU    27.96
 16  Toth, Dennis J                57 UNAT    28.01
 17  Karas, Paul G                 56 MICH    28.05
 18  Thornton, James               59 1776    28.20
 19  Ockerman, Jeff                57 NASH    28.70
 20  Sterne, Erik A                59 ROSE    28.88
 21  Lautman, Scott M              59 BWAQ    29.06
 22  Fox, Richard E                56  ELG    29.10
 23  Robert, David W               56 NCAL    29.16
 24  Carver, David                 57 GAJA    29.34
 25  Guadagni, Peter M             57  WCM    29.48
 26  Carrow, Hill                  57 NCMS    29.70
 27  Caligiuri, Dan A              56  BLU    29.70
 28  Vizzari, Richard L            55 NWMS    29.78
 29  Lee, Doug                     56 NCMS    29.89
 30  Suarez, Ed C                  57 GOLD    29.90
 31  Wohl, Robert J                55 BGSC    30.10
 32  Procton, Brad I               55 NCMS    30.20
 33  Miller, Richard N             57 NCMS    30.36
 34  Lee, Stanley H                55 YCMS    31.00
 35  Lutz, Steven D                57 FSYM    34.43
 36  Kotz, Jeffrey M               55 NBAC    37.41
60-64
  1  Middleton, Marc D             60  BLU    25.80
  2  Alderson, Pat                 60 GSMS    27.14
  3  Trevisan, Paul T              60 1776    27.20
  4  Osborn, James                 60   GS    27.59
  5  Boster, Stephen R             61 DAMM    27.90
  6  Wilson, Robert H              60 CAQM    28.00
  7  Gruber, Glenn A               62  VCM    28.05
  8  Tharp, Greg J                 61 WMST    28.06
  9  Vazmina, Rudy J               61 SYSM    28.68
 10  Cornell, Tom                  64 SYSM    29.38
 11  Wilson, Mark A                60 UNAT    29.90
 12  Cothren, Jack                 62 FISH    30.09
 13  Lintz, Steve                  61  SNM    30.75
 14  Bernard, Alan D               62  TAM    30.94
 15  Palmer, Bill                  61 MICH    31.00
 16  Youtt, George R               63 FISH    31.40
 17  Lee, Terrence J               62 NCMS    31.50
 18  Nagle, Robert W               60 FACT    31.60
 19  Nickodem, Peter W             62  HLJ    32.12
 20  Frisch, David J               63 VMST    32.60
 21  Payne, (Earl R) Bob           61 NCMS    32.83
 22  Davis, Craik                  60 NCMS    33.54
 23  Yochelson, Roger              61 NCMS    39.80
 24  Traester, William F           63 CONN    45.00
65-69
  1  Bisbee, Leland S              65 ARIZ    27.38
  2  Couch, Bob E                  65 SYSM    29.00
  3  Elder, James E                68  TOC    29.00
  4  Lodwig, Keefe L               68 SYSM    29.99
  5  Meyerhoff, Rick               65  TAM    30.00
  6  Straka, Peter                 69 TYMS    30.75
  7  Whitley, John K               69 LJSM    32.00
  8  Dudley, Bill                  67 GAJA    32.94
  9  White, Bernard T              68 NCMS    33.10
 10  Shaffer, Craig A              65 ARIZ    33.35
 11  Borrero, Fredie               65 NCMS    34.36
 12  Conroy, Michael J             65 NIAG    35.68
 13  Gallagher, Tom                67 AGUA    41.71
 14  Woods, Tom M                  69 VMST    45.00
70-74
  1  Kennedy, David A              70  TTM    30.00
  2  Wise, Randolph E              70 VMST    31.80
  3  Shaw, James F                 71 RINC    32.55
  4  Roddin, Hugh J                70 ANCM    32.67
  5  Bledsoe, Dennis R             73  WCM    33.60
  6  Gadol, Louis C                70 NCMS    33.90
  7  Hamada, Ahmed G               73 GOLD    34.24
  8  Zuur, James                   71  TAM    39.52
  9  Hall, Floyd S                 70 MOVY    42.00
 10  Hale, Art                     70 UNAT  1:21.53
75-79
  1  Bailie, Bob                   76 WMST    33.12
  2  Mitchell, Clarke E            79 NCMS    36.19
  3  Maher, Owen C                 77 VMST    41.00
  4  Robertson, William F          75  TGM    44.10
  5  Huson, John J                 77 NCMS    45.36
  6  Plummer, Mark A               75  CMS    49.61
  7  Newbury, Alfred C             78 VMST  1:01.40
85-89
  1  Mitchell, Jack                85 GAJA    52.00
  2  Corse, John D                 88 FACT  1:17.26
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #42
Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #43
Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #33