2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 38 Men 50 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  King, Tyler J                 24 UNAT    22.55
  2  King, Nathan P                27 UNAT    22.75
  3  Witzke, Christian E           24 REDT    23.00
  4  Knowles, Jeremy D             30 SWIF    23.00
  5  Gans, Egan                    26  TOC    23.00
  6  Javorski, John                33  MGM    23.16
  7  Goldman, Brian M              26 UNAT    23.19
  8  Summerlin, Daniel C           39 VMST    23.23
  9  Beatty, Mark S                43 GAJA    23.28
 10  Gallagher, Brendan M          31  GSM    23.39
 11  Chesson, Win                  28 TNYA    23.45
 12  Pace, Todd H                  43 GOLD    23.50
 13  Carlson, Eric                 27 ROSE    23.50
 14  Dorr, John W                  28  TOC    23.54
 15  Sims, David E                 49   IM    23.55
 16  Morris, Chad                  35  MGM    23.66
 17  Swenson, Eric J               26  AWJ    23.77
 18  Labour, Rafael E              25 BCTM    23.88
 19  Anderson, Kenneth L           28 NFMS    23.90
 20  Holsman, Trent T              31  TOC    23.95
 21  Kummer, Rob                   30  CAT    23.98
 22  Mc Inerney, Scott A           25  NEM    23.99
 23  Williams, Miller M            24 ROSE    24.00
 24  Fisher, Zachary A             26 CSMT    24.00
 25  Jacobson, Brian L             38 MINN    24.03
 26  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          38  CMS    24.10
 27  Ammon, Craig                  43 EXCL    24.12
 28  Williams, Neill               44 DCAC    24.18
 29  Baccich, Thorn                29 NCMS    24.20
 30  Roddin, Jeffrey H             43 ANCM    24.20
 31  Segal, William N              47  JAM    24.21
 32  Gallagher, Liam               26  GSM    24.22
 33  Moran, Marty                  45 SCYM    24.23
 34  Sumner, David M               41  MVN    24.25
 35  Kochheiser, Weston L          21 UNAT    24.28
 36  Fulbeck, Kip                  46 WMAC    24.30
 37  Ohman, Niclas K               37  NEM    24.32
 38  Sargent, Gregory O            45 CONN    24.44
 39  Britt, Clay                   51 ANCM    24.50
 40  Wood, Steve                   51  BLU    24.50
 41  Carlson, Andrew               25 ROSE    24.50
 42  Shaheen, Luke                 23 SYSM    24.50
 43  Killeen, Robert               50 DAMM    24.50
 44  Heber, Scott                  45 DAMM    24.50
 45  Hutchinson, Tyrone C          36 REDT    24.55
 46  Hedrick, Trip                 58 UNAT    24.55
 47  Baleka, Siphiwe K             41 UNAT    24.60
 48  Mauriello, Matthew J          35 FISH    24.63
 49  Meacham, Garth D              30  LVM    24.65
 50  Patten, Bobby                 49 DAMM    24.66
 51  Torres, Todd                  43 NCMS    24.66
 52  Talbott, Christopher J        25  TOC    24.68
 53  Robertson, Doug               48 GKMS    24.68
 54  Sostock, Matt                 29 WMAC    24.70
 55  Andrepont, Daniel M           30 NCMS    24.75
 56  Veintimilla, Miguel           24 ROSE    24.78
 57  Graham, Donald                57  PNA    24.78
 58  Thorsnes, David               20  HMS    24.80
 59  Kendig, Jamie M               31 SYSM    24.82
 60  Donihe, Phil M                28 REDT    24.85
 61  Mehok, George K               44 SYSM    24.85
 62  Partin, George                23 NCMS    24.90
 63  Gonzalez, Jose R              34 NCMS    24.90
 64  McCool, Chris                 47 UNAT    24.92
 65  Speerschneider, Derek         38 NCMS    24.92
 66  Gellin, Jonathan C            31 GAJA    24.93
 67  Seitz, Andreas J              29 BCTM    24.93
 68  Phillips, John M              53 NCMS    24.95
 69  Specht, William L             54  SPM    24.97
 70  Lecrone, Timothy J            39 MESC    24.97
 71  Johnson, Trent P              32 NCMS    24.99
 72  Henahan, Patrick              24 NCMS    25.00
 73  Sharif, Khalil                29 NCMS    25.00
 74  Osborn, Peter D               28   GS    25.00
 75  Asti, Trevor                  34 MICH    25.00
 76  Martin, Daniel W              35 NCMS    25.00
 77  Shiwnath, Mikey               23 BCTM    25.01
 78  Hiskey, Justin R              28 MARY    25.02
 79  Kone, Bruce C                 54 RICE    25.10
 80  Christensen, Kurt A           46 MICH    25.12
 81  Scollon, Erik L               40 REDT    25.12
 82  Beatty, Dan C                 46 GAJA    25.17
 83  Bennett, Dennis               46 UNAT    25.21
 84  Glass, Mark W                 37 WMST    25.21
 85  Mackenroth, Jack              43 TNYA    25.24
 86  Felton, Robert T              24 TMST    25.25
 87  Klein, Jonathan E             54 NCMS    25.30
 88  Naugle, Andrew                21 DUCK    25.32
 89  Osada, Tatsu                  29 MARY    25.36
 90  Freds, Keaton S               20 SWOM    25.38
 91  Dallamura, Scott J            33 NCMS    25.40
 92  Hilliard, Chris K             29  AAA    25.41
 93  Peschel, Keith D              46 AQUM    25.49
 94  Winans, Timothy J             48 UNAT    25.50
 95  Pogue, Jim H                  51 MICH    25.50
 96  Fain, Jeremy S                34 REDT    25.50
 97  Schubert, Brian L             40 GAJA    25.51
 98  Wagner, Harold K              46  NAM    25.52
 99  Young, John E                 36 NCMS    25.55
100  Hofmann, Brian R              24 VMST    25.56
101  Eliasek, Steve                43 QMST    25.57
102  Bank, Holden J                52  BLU    25.60
103  Hynes, Brodie                 37  BLU    25.60
104  Stewart, Henry D              48 NCMS    25.60
105  Vaughan, Nicolus G            48 RNVS    25.60
106  Morrell, Elijah N             20 MTMS    25.62
107  Godwin, Christopher A         24  SLV    25.62
108  Malasky, Martin E             23  TOC    25.64
109  Pegram, Steve                 43 NCMS    25.72
110  Erickson, John                27  VSM    25.77
111  McCabe, Thomas J              54   IM    25.80
112  Gomez, Felipe                 44 NCMS    25.80
113  Middleton, Marc D             60  BLU    25.80
114  Smith, Ben A                  25 DKTA    25.82
115  Hui, Shawn S                  18 DUCK    25.83
116  Dietrich, Nicholas W          31  ART    25.88
117  Kollins, Scott H              42 NCMS    25.90
118  Heath, Robert H               55  MAM    25.90
119  Priewe, Ross C                19 DUCK    25.91
120  Fields, John A                55  AWJ    25.92
121  Gabriel, Noah                 47 DBMS    25.94
122  Ritchey, Dr. Kendale L        45 GKMS    25.95
123  Gallagher, Kevin C            24 ARMS    25.99
124  Greenwood, Scott C            34  TOC    26.00
125  Robling, Steve W              42 NCMS    26.00
126  White, Kirk                   42 COLU    26.02
127  Stevens, Charles C            42 UNAT    26.02
128  Deason, Aaron                 19 NCMS    26.12
129  Weber, Mark A                 45 SYSM    26.16
130  Boyle, Antonio                42 HUNT    26.25
131  Finn, John P                  43 NCMS    26.28
132  Clear, Kirk W                 44 VMST    26.29
133  Hathorne, Matt D              47 UNAT    26.29
134  Noe, William E                47  NAM    26.30
135  Sikich, Christopher P         33 NAST    26.32
136  Madonia, Marc P               38 NCMS    26.33
137  Young, Michel F               41  VCM    26.35
138  Waters, Matthew               23 NCMS    26.38
139  Wilkin, Dave                  59 AURO    26.40
140  Cleary, Kevin H               28 OREG    26.46
141  De Los Santos, Carlos R       34 BDGR    26.47
142  Rice, Kenneth A               37  PNA    26.48
143  Gaal, Marty                   40 NCMS    26.48
144  Kunz, Christopher L           18 DUCK    26.50
145  Grzeszczak, John S            53 GOLD    26.50
146  Martin, Doug                  58 ARKM    26.50
147  Smith, Jerry L                46 RATS    26.50
148  Birnbrich, Mark S             45  NAM    26.51
149  Kroupa, Andy S                43  BLU    26.54
150  Thompson, Thayer H            37 REDT    26.56
151  Smith, Darrell J              55 MINN    26.58
152  Weischedel, David             26 NCMS    26.60
153  Hellmann, Ralph P             50 UNAT    26.60
154  Moon, Mattthew                25 MBAC    26.61
155  Ganiyev, Doston               24  CMS    26.62
156  Garner, Sam A                 26 CUBU    26.65
157  Gustafson, Daniel T           26 BCTM    26.67
158  Kent, Aric E                  41 MYST    26.68
159  Herndon, Bradley F            41 NCMS    26.68
160  Harris, Gregory               48 VMST    26.70
161  Ellis, Haywood C              21 NCMS    26.70
162  Taylor, Tim                   25 ALEX    26.76
163  Albino, Jorge E               37 SYSM    26.77
164  Dever, Frederick E            46 DCAC    26.79
165  Craig, John M                 57 CONN    26.80
166  Fisher, Dennis E              52 CSMT    26.80
167  Hall, Robert W                22 RNVS    26.80
168  Regan, Michael F              51 MESC    26.81
169  Jent, Daniel E                34 ALEX    26.84
170  Burr, Justin                  21 DUCK    26.85
171  Cain, Quentin R               20 GRIN    26.89
172  Emison, Thomas W              53 MINN    26.90
173  Houck, Andrew                 31 NCMS    26.92
174  Hildebrandt, David C          57 GAJA    26.93
175  Torres, Mark                  42 NCMS    26.95
176  O'Brien, Kerry L              55  WCM    26.95
177  Bright, John M                47  MVN    27.00
178  Whitney, Timothy C            47 PCAT    27.00
179  Heller, Paul G                19  PNA    27.00
180  Moreno, Al                    51 GOLD    27.00
181  Campesino, Bernardo           41 FACT    27.00
182  Birnbrich, Chris L            48  NAM    27.00
183  Crowder, Robert T             56 NCMS    27.00
184  Marzano, Eric                 33  NEM    27.01
185  Mc Farland, James A           52 NCMS    27.04
186  Malsbury, David B             50 VMST    27.07
187  Jimison, Thomas N             47 UNAT    27.10
188  Lilienthal, Jason             38 NMMS    27.13
189  Alderson, Pat                 60 GSMS    27.14
190  Everman, Kelly                40  NAM    27.16
191  Coates, Ed M                  46 TXLA    27.18
192  Trevisan, Paul T              60 1776    27.20
193  Eastman, James Chris          47 BARM    27.20
194  Timbs, Garry                  30 RNVS    27.20
195  Burgess, Greg                 40 NCMS    27.20
196  Carlson, John                 40 RMST    27.24
197  Spencer, Michael J            54 NCMS    27.32
198  Colvard, John D               49 NCMS    27.32
199  Bisbee, Leland S              65 ARIZ    27.38
200  Boswell, Edmund O             42 NCMS    27.41
201  Lyons, Jeff                   41 NCMS    27.42
202  Catterson, William H          39 NCMS    27.42
203  Eberheart, Andy               39 UNAT    27.43
204  Casazza, Bill R               49 NCMS    27.43
205  Keith, Dale W                 57 1776    27.45
206  Campbell, Steve A             41 1776    27.47
207  Heather, Michael R            57  MVN    27.49
208  Bitzenhofer, Mike A           47 NCMS    27.50
209  Judge, Joshua M               35 TNYA    27.50
210  Krhoun, Robert S              38 UNAT    27.50
211  Roberts, Michael J            42 NCMS    27.50
212  Fitzgerald, Sean              48  ART    27.50
213  Sever, Michael                41  NEM    27.52
214  Hague, David J                58 DAMM    27.55
215  Fort, Robert L                54 MICH    27.59
216  Osborn, James                 60   GS    27.59
217  Collins, Eric                 40  SPM    27.59
218  Tomson, Farol L               40 GERM    27.60
219  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           46  TOC    27.60
220  Ford, Doug                    48 NCMS    27.63
221  Kucharski, Michael R          44 GAJA    27.64
222  Whitefield, Benjamin G        22  PNA    27.76
223  Castleton, Tom                40 ROSE    27.87
224  Lynd, Howard W                45 UNAT    27.89
225  Bailey, Alexander R           51  ART    27.90
226  Boster, Stephen R             61 DAMM    27.90
227  Nannucci, Franco              45 NCMS    27.95
228  Bohlken, Ross P               57  BLU    27.96
229  Pellizzari, John H            45 NCMS    27.98
230  Wilson, Robert H              60 CAQM    28.00
231  Mahmoud, Tamer H              43 NCMS    28.00
232  Johnson, Erik                 43 NCMS    28.00
233  Toth, Dennis J                57 UNAT    28.01
234  King, Ian                     49 GAJA    28.02
235  Edwards, Andy                 47 IAMA    28.04
236  Karas, Paul G                 56 MICH    28.05
237  Gruber, Glenn A               62  VCM    28.05
238  Jackson, Alex A               20 MTMS    28.06
239  Tharp, Greg J                 61 WMST    28.06
240  Dyer, Christopher S           30 GAJA    28.07
241  Czekala, Steven R             52 REDT    28.07
242  Fiest, Eric R                 53 NCMS    28.08
243  Zheng, Jiang                  34 NCMS    28.09
244  Ellis, Brian W                44 FXCM    28.14
245  Singletary, Henry P           51 NCMS    28.20
246  Thornton, James               59 1776    28.20
247  Savage, Steve                 45 PALM    28.26
248  Hinz, Brian P                 38 CMYM    28.28
249  Crampton, Jim C               42 UNAT    28.48
250  Minkey, Donald J              44 WMAC    28.50
251  Weischedel, Brian J           52 NCMS    28.50
252  Menches, Karl S               48 PALM    28.50
253  Dudley, Tom E                 46   GS    28.50
254  Sheaves, Mike                 53 UNAT    28.52
255  Butterfield, Pete             43 NCMS    28.60
256  DiMeglio, Chuck               51 UNAT    28.63
257  Jaffe, Robert A               41 NCMS    28.64
258  Vazmina, Rudy J               61 SYSM    28.68
259  Ockerman, Jeff                57 NASH    28.70
260  Sadosky, Daniel               37 NCMS    28.73
261  Paulsen, Curtis A             52 WMAC    28.77
262  Tucker, Jim                   51 NCMS    28.80
263  Wynn, Richard T               51 NCMS    28.80
264  Cole, Robert R                23 AGUA    28.83
265  Sterne, Erik A                59 ROSE    28.88
266  Arnholt, Alan T               48 NCMS    28.88
267  Cortina, Jorge A              53 UNAT    28.90
268  Gilbert, Bayard E             42 ARKM    28.95
269  Yamamoto, Eddie               52 SWOM    29.00
270  Spencer, Paul M               26 NCMS    29.00
271  Couch, Bob E                  65 SYSM    29.00
272  Elder, James E                68  TOC    29.00
273  Lautman, Scott M              59 BWAQ    29.06
274  Fox, Richard E                56  ELG    29.10
275  Shipp, Bill M                 52 TERR    29.13
276  Robert, David W               56 NCAL    29.16
277  Brekovsky, Tom                49 NCMS    29.24
278  Carver, David                 57 GAJA    29.34
279  Cornell, Tom                  64 SYSM    29.38
280  Doyle, Mark                   52 NCMS    29.48
281  Guadagni, Peter M             57  WCM    29.48
282  Abreu, Joel                   31 BCTM    29.50
283  Hopkins, Mark                 49 NCMS    29.60
284  Banfield, Robert C            54 BMST    29.62
285  Toy, Raymond                  45 CMYM    29.62
286  Carrow, Hill                  57 NCMS    29.70
287  Caligiuri, Dan A              56  BLU    29.70
288  Parker, Lee                   50 NCMS    29.75
289  Bullard, Joel                 39 NCMS    29.76
290  Vizzari, Richard L            55 NWMS    29.78
291  Lee, Doug                     56 NCMS    29.89
292  Erb, Wayne L                  52 NCMS    29.90
293  Wilson, Mark A                60 UNAT    29.90
294  Suarez, Ed C                  57 GOLD    29.90
295  Lodwig, Keefe L               68 SYSM    29.99
296  Czander, Eric W               46 DCAC    29.99
297  Meyerhoff, Rick               65  TAM    30.00
298  Kennedy, David A              70  TTM    30.00
299  Su, Billy                     38 NCMS    30.03
300  Cothren, Jack                 62 FISH    30.09
301  Wohl, Robert J                55 BGSC    30.10
302  Traynor, John                 52   IM    30.11
303  Procton, Brad I               55 NCMS    30.20
304  Miller, Richard N             57 NCMS    30.36
305  Kirvan, David B               47 WH2O    30.40
306  McGowan, Sean M               31 AGUA    30.50
307  Straka, Peter                 69 TYMS    30.75
308  Lintz, Steve                  61  SNM    30.75
309  Haller, Fritz B               53 NCMS    30.83
310  Bernard, Alan D               62  TAM    30.94
311  Lee, Stanley H                55 YCMS    31.00
312  Palmer, Bill                  61 MICH    31.00
313  Youtt, George R               63 FISH    31.40
314  Lee, Terrence J               62 NCMS    31.50
315  Nagle, Robert W               60 FACT    31.60
316  Wise, Randolph E              70 VMST    31.80
317  Bolinger, Timothy R           43 NCMS    32.00
318  Cole, Roy D                   21 AGUA    32.00
319  Whitley, John K               69 LJSM    32.00
320  Nickodem, Peter W             62  HLJ    32.12
321  Shaw, James F                 71 RINC    32.55
322  Buchanan, Bill                52 NCMS    32.60
323  Frisch, David J               63 VMST    32.60
324  Roddin, Hugh J                70 ANCM    32.67
325  Trogdon, Raymond D            45 NCMS    32.75
326  Payne, (Earl R) Bob           61 NCMS    32.83
327  Dudley, Bill                  67 GAJA    32.94
328  White, Bernard T              68 NCMS    33.10
329  Bailie, Bob                   76 WMST    33.12
330  Downey, James E               51 HURY    33.16
331  Shaffer, Craig A              65 ARIZ    33.35
332  Corbeil, Keith                52 MICH    33.50
333  Shears, David M               52 MICH    33.50
334  Davis, Craik                  60 NCMS    33.54
335  Bledsoe, Dennis R             73  WCM    33.60
336  Moore, Steven E               40 NCMS    33.76
337  Gadol, Louis C                70 NCMS    33.90
338  O'Donnell, Jeremiah J         53 NCMS    34.00
339  Hamada, Ahmed G               73 GOLD    34.24
340  Sturgis, Jason                40 NCMS    34.35
341  Borrero, Fredie               65 NCMS    34.36
342  Lutz, Steven D                57 FSYM    34.43
343  Schiedermayer, Ben            21  PNA    35.00
344  Bradley, Robert J             54 NCMS    35.27
345  Conroy, Michael J             65 NIAG    35.68
346  Mitchell, Clarke E            79 NCMS    36.19
347  Kotz, Jeffrey M               55 NBAC    37.41
348  Haberstich, Brian             45   IM    38.18
349  Zuur, James                   71  TAM    39.52
350  Yochelson, Roger              61 NCMS    39.80
351  Maher, Owen C                 77 VMST    41.00
352  Gallagher, Tom                67 AGUA    41.71
353  Hall, Floyd S                 70 MOVY    42.00
354  Robertson, William F          75  TGM    44.10
355  Woods, Tom M                  69 VMST    45.00
356  Traester, William F           63 CONN    45.00
357  Huson, John J                 77 NCMS    45.36
358  Vurdelja, David D             46 RMST    46.46
359  Plummer, Mark A               75  CMS    49.61
360  Mitchell, Jack                85 GAJA    52.00
361  Alston, Robert L              47 NCMS    52.40
362  Newbury, Alfred C             78 VMST  1:01.40
363  Corse, John D                 88 FACT  1:17.26
364  Hale, Art                     70 UNAT  1:21.53
Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #25
Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #44
Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #29