2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 34 Men 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  O'Linger, Chris               24 TMST  4:24.15
  2  Witzke, Christian E           24 REDT  4:45.53
  3  Alders, Alec                  23 ROSE  4:51.15
  4  Shaheen, Luke                 23 SYSM  5:00.00
  5  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      23 AGUA  5:02.00
  6  Morton, Jacob G               24 NCMS  5:02.34
  7  Gomez, Stephen P              24 VMST  5:08.17
  8  Gallagher, Dan                24 VTAC  5:10.00
  9  Florio, Eric                  24 POST  5:10.50
 10  Felton, Robert T              24 TMST  5:16.55
 11  Allsopp, David                23 NCMS  5:20.24
 12  Grigas, Garrett J             21  PNA  5:29.88
 13  Whitefield, Benjamin G        22  PNA  5:30.00
 14  Arias, Luis                   24 AGUA  5:31.00
 15  Singleton, Marcus G           23 UTAH  5:32.80
 16  Rhodes, Kevin R               19 DUCK  5:35.69
 17  Williamson, Eric R            21  HMS  5:54.25
 18  Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt       23 CUBU  5:57.43
 19  Peterson, Matthew A           22  HMS  6:00.00
 20  Halvorson, John T             21  HMS  6:05.00
 21  Olden, Levi                   21  HMS  6:13.53
25-29
  1  Rivera, Bryan C               28 UNAT  4:38.50
  2  Reed, Buddy                   29 CUBU  4:45.00
  3  Chesson, Win                  28 TNYA  4:48.87
  4  Garner, Sam A                 26 CUBU  4:53.04
  5  Hagerty, Edward F             28 AGUA  4:55.00
  6  Schildknecht, Calvin E        27 ARKM  4:55.05
  7  Asseff, Benjamin              26 NCMS  4:59.21
  8  Morenus, Jesse J              29  BLU  5:05.43
  9  Sharif, Khalil                29 NCMS  5:20.26
 10  Sonstegard, Goody             29 NCMS  5:23.25
 11  Gray, Zachary A               29 MESC  5:34.56
 12  Royer, John R                 29 REDT  5:36.34
 13  Noble, Chris E                28 UNAT  6:09.50
 14  Goldman, Brian M              26 UNAT  7:00.00
 15  Adams, Michael                27 NCMS  7:31.92
30-34
  1  Palumbo, Gregory T            31 REDT  4:37.33
  2  Bathazi, Istvan               33  BLU  4:40.55
  3  Moran, Daniel M               30  NEM  4:49.28
  4  Gaines, Billy                 31  LVM  4:53.50
  5  Barley, Adam S                30 VMST  4:55.00
  6  Wadley, Wadley                32 WH2O  4:55.00
  7  Strahota, Jeffrey R           31 TERR  5:06.04
  8  Medendorp, Mark A             34 NCMS  5:07.99
  9  Burkhardt, Justin M           32 DCAC  5:08.50
 10  Sikich, Christopher P         33 NAST  5:12.00
 11  de Hart, Pieter A             33 STON  5:12.37
 12  Greenwood, Scott C            34  TOC  5:20.00
 13  Zaratin, Erik                 32 POST  5:22.61
 14  Sonstegard, Peter             31 PMST  5:25.10
 15  Meacham, Garth D              30  LVM  5:30.00
35-39
  1  Christensen, Eric B           37  BDO  4:34.74
  2  Churins, Jonathan D           36 FISH  4:59.91
  3  Budde, Scot                   35 UNAT  5:05.77
  4  Crankshaw, Erik               39 NCMS  5:07.85
  5  Lehr, Gunner F                39  NAM  5:10.15
  6  Albino, Jorge E               37 SYSM  5:15.45
  7  Alley, David W                37 TXLA  5:20.30
  8  Dewey, John                   38 UNAT  5:25.00
  9  McFetters, Erik P             36 NCMS  5:28.06
 10  Dunson, David B               39 NCMS  5:29.80
 11  Nakahodo, Sidney              36 NCYM  5:30.00
 12  Butcher, Rob                  39 SYSM  5:30.00
 13  Krhoun, Robert S              38 UNAT  5:33.00
 14  Soule, Ben T                  38 HSAM  5:38.25
 15  Dean, Nathan P                37 AARG  5:38.73
 16  Lewis, Lee                    38 VMST  5:40.00
 17  Willis, Matt                  36 NCMS  5:58.01
 18  Eberheart, Andy               39 UNAT  6:22.81
 19  Clancy, Matthew               38 NCMS  7:06.06
 20  Ortmann, Fred W               37 NCMS  7:10.00
40-44
  1  Magee, Mark A                 44  LVM  4:50.59
  2  Dickson, Kurt F               44 ARIZ  4:53.85
  3  Kays, David E                 44  PNA  4:56.52
  4  Murray, Jeff L                42 NCMS  5:01.25
  5  Andersen, Morten              41 NCMS  5:03.78
  6  Bird, Clark M                 41 MSMA  5:05.00
  7  Pletcher, Todd                42 NCMS  5:09.04
  8  Sprenger, Kurt                42 VMST  5:09.71
  9  Lee, Lawrence B               43 NCMS  5:09.86
 10  Rubacky, Mark S               42  NEM  5:12.37
 11  Davis, William A              44 NCMS  5:12.54
 12  Lee, Michael P                44 MARY  5:15.00
 13  Goodison, Michael R           40 TERR  5:15.00
 14  Scollon, Erik L               40 REDT  5:15.03
 15  Pohnert, Steven C             42 RMST  5:17.58
 16  Carter, Brandon J             41 CRUZ  5:18.00
 17  Beattie, David A              42  HLJ  5:22.42
 18  Gogulski, David H             43 NITR  5:23.13
 19  Gaal, Marty                   40 NCMS  5:23.78
 20  Ellis, Andrew F               43 TERR  5:25.00
 21  Donovan, Bradley J            42 NCMS  5:27.49
 22  Holland, Dave                 44 VMST  5:27.67
 23  Crampton, Jim C               42 UNAT  5:27.70
 24  Delgado, Francisco            44   SC  5:29.56
 25  Villada, Jose F               42 NCMS  5:30.00
 26  Van Meter, Patrick            41 NCMS  5:30.88
 27  Lucero, Michael D             41 ROSE  5:30.96
 28  Lynch, Ted                    43 GSMS  5:32.75
 29  Major, David A                42 NCMS  5:36.03
 30  Strehle, Andrew P             42  NEM  5:37.71
 31  Carlson, John                 40 RMST  5:42.23
 32  Minkey, Donald J              44 WMAC  5:44.00
 33  Karren, John                  44 UTAH  5:46.73
 34  Sturgis, Jason                40 NCMS  5:48.61
 35  Schmaltz, Joel A              41 GSMS  6:16.19
 36  Jones, Richard                44 NCMS  7:02.00
45-49
  1  Switzer, Keith M              49  BLU  4:48.29
  2  Unruh, Steven L               45 NITR  4:49.08
  3  Brundage, Patrick W           45 BRSM  4:52.08
  4  Stevenson, Chris L            47 NCMS  4:52.46
  5  Jones, Rob                    47 UNAT  4:57.57
  6  Shaffer, Mike G               46  VCM  4:59.57
  7  Erwin, Jeff T                 47 SAWS  5:01.47
  8  Lydecker, Charles H           48  BLU  5:02.99
  9  Pulsifer, Andrew              46 NCMS  5:08.45
 10  Pistorio, Tyge                46 NCMS  5:11.43
 11  McGiffin, Chris D             46 BERK  5:18.29
 12  Schultz, Norman E             46 NCMS  5:19.84
 13  Baron, Kurt C                 47  VCM  5:19.99
 14  Hilgen, Thomas H              47 NCMS  5:20.00
 15  Fuller, W Scott               46 NCMS  5:20.00
 16  Wysmierski, Eddie L           47 GKMS  5:23.39
 17  Dever, Frederick E            46 DCAC  5:23.99
 18  Mitchell, Dixon               45 NCMS  5:25.00
 19  Casazza, Bill R               49 NCMS  5:27.51
 20  Werlinich, Greg S             47 REDT  5:30.00
 21  Vaughn, David R               47 VMST  5:31.03
 22  Bosley, Douglas M             49  NEM  5:32.50
 23  Smith, Stratton               47 NCMS  5:33.24
 24  Neyland, Spencer B            47 REDT  5:36.00
 25  Coates, Ed M                  46 TXLA  5:36.74
 26  ReVille, Jay F                47 NCMS  5:43.30
 27  Magdanz, Gregory W            48 NCMS  5:45.64
 28  O'Neil, Jeff                  45 GSMS  5:51.30
 29  Price, Andrew M               47 RNVS  6:02.00
 30  Kurtz, Jerry T                45 NCMS  6:15.00
 31  Bacon, David                  48 NCMS  6:15.00
 32  Hunt, Steve                   48 NCMS  6:58.00
 33  Maguire, Thomas P             48 NCMS  7:58.13
50-54
  1  Wells, D Scott                50  HLJ  4:53.26
  2  Colbeck, Pete L               50  PNA  5:04.00
  3  Hollett, Peter G              52 NCMS  5:09.99
  4  Berryhill, Keith              52  RAY  5:12.00
  5  Newman, Steven M              50 SYSM  5:15.50
  6  Brenner, Bill                 53 SYSM  5:22.00
  7  Reilly, Jeff M                50 1776  5:22.00
  8  Seibt, Andreas K              54   IM  5:25.00
  9  Greene, Chris C               50 GAJA  5:27.80
 10  Shipp, Bill M                 52 TERR  5:30.00
 11  Stalnaker, Todd               50 GCPS  5:30.00
 12  Czekala, Steven R             52 REDT  5:31.70
 13  Siegel, Craig                 54 NITR  5:32.19
 14  Byers, James M                50 NIAG  5:33.40
 15  McFarland, Jim                54 VMST  5:35.49
 16  Creason, Paul K               54 MICH  5:35.77
 17  Menches, Robert C             51 PALM  5:37.50
 18  D'Englere, Paul M             50 NCMS  5:38.13
 19  Kennedy, Gene                 52 NCMS  5:39.00
 20  Rogers, Randy                 53  PNA  5:39.33
 21  McLeod, Mark A                52 CSMT  5:39.57
 22  Kirby, Dillard                52 DRMS  5:40.00
 23  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             50 WMAC  5:40.00
 24  Roth, Douglas M               50 MESC  5:43.51
 25  Jones, Judd                   54 GKMS  5:45.37
 26  Albright, Philip W            52  MVN  5:45.54
 27  Clark, David L                54 WMAC  5:45.56
 28  Hartley, Larry S              52 NCMS  5:46.85
 29  Biondi, Gino F                51 NCMS  5:49.32
 30  Majeske, Andrew J             51 1776  5:53.49
 31  Stresemann, Michael N         51 PALM  6:12.19
 32  Hendrick, Marty               54 SFTL  6:30.88
 33  McCarthy, Shaun               51 PCAT  6:44.64
 34  Weller, Jeff                  52 NCMS  6:55.00
 35  Wylie, Stuart H               54 GKMS  8:07.45
55-59
  1  Stephenson, Dan               55 ROSE  4:58.90
  2  Karas, Paul G                 56 MICH  5:12.20
  3  Keenan, George W              58   IM  5:22.93
  4  Kriger, Joel                  58 SYSM  5:27.55
  5  Thornton, James               59 1776  5:28.81
  6  Berting, David A              55 NCMS  5:35.00
  7  Nolte, Christopher C          55  CMS  5:38.00
  8  Knowles, Percival A           57 SWIF  5:38.30
  9  Delaney, Mike J               56  NEM  5:51.42
 10  Lautman, Scott M              59 BWAQ  5:51.60
 11  Graham, Frederick A           55  PNA  5:54.00
 12  Eggar, Jack D                 59  ELG  5:55.50
 13  Trivette, Robert P            55 NCMS  5:55.78
 14  Rickard, Alan K               55 FXCM  5:58.50
 15  Matthews, Mark C              56 NCMS  6:24.24
 16  Haney, Rich                   59 NCMS  7:10.00
 17  Legaspi, Adrian               59 SFTL  7:35.03
60-64
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                61  VCM  5:15.47
  2  Bell, Alan                    62  PNA  5:32.69
  3  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM  5:33.94
  4  Olson, Chuck A                62 MICH  5:45.00
  5  Thompson, Frank L             60 MICH  5:47.36
  6  Voisard, Brian S              60  WIN  5:51.61
  7  Bruce, Bob A                  64 OREG  6:06.01
  8  Cothren, Jack                 62 FISH  6:10.00
  9  McQuiggan, Frank              63  NEM  6:15.18
 10  Glass, Ernie                  62 NCMS  6:18.00
 11  Langendorfer, Stephen J       61 FISH  6:18.85
 12  Preslar, Jay                  60 GSMS  6:23.43
 13  Vraspir, Alan D               61 CAQM  6:53.44
 14  Beachler, Michael P           60 NCMS  7:10.00
 15  Seifart, Curt                 60 NCMS  7:12.32
 16  Kelber, Michael W             64 OREG  7:29.21
65-69
  1  Selles, Carl H                65  SPM  5:55.00
  2  Couch, Bob E                  65 SYSM  5:58.10
  3  McCormick, Paul               65  CMS  5:59.63
  4  McColly, Michael              66  PNA  6:13.80
  5  Willert, Dan T                69  WCM  6:15.54
  6  Scott, Robert M               65 NCMS  6:22.00
  7  Quanrud, John O               65 GAJA  6:36.94
  8  Lodwig, Keefe L               68 SYSM  6:39.00
  9  Kehoe, Bob                    65 OREG  6:40.00
 10  Saloga, Jim                   66 UNAT  6:54.21
 11  Ewan, Bill                    69  NEM  7:01.44
 12  McGee, Terry R                67 FACT  7:14.26
 13  Slaughter, James W            66 NCMS  7:24.99
 14  Delong, Harry P               68 NCMS  7:30.00
 15  Trevison, Rick                69 FACT  8:30.00
 16  Hardin, Tom                   65 NCMS  8:38.61
70-74
  1  Landis, Tom                   70 OREG  5:50.00
  2  Walker, Joseph R              70  SNM  6:40.00
  3  Clark, Jerry                  74 NCMS  7:45.00
  4  Wood, Craig A                 71 ETEX  8:05.00
  5  Caldwell, Benjamin E          71 NCMS  8:14.04
  6  Chuven, Herb                  73 GAJA  8:41.33
  7  Thomas, Nate                  74  ZEN  8:59.00
  8  Macartney, Norman S           73 NCMS 14:32.27
75-79
  1  Jones, Burwell                79 SYSM  7:20.00
  2  Blake, William V              75 MOST  7:47.00
  3  Sorel, Edward W               76  NEM  7:51.15
  4  Rauch, Will                   77  LVM  8:00.00
  5  Palmer, Pete                  76 BMST  8:06.90
  6  Chisholm, Dick                77 O*H*  8:20.81
  7  Murray, Bruce W               75  CMS  8:45.00
  8  Russ, Carl                    77 VMST  9:11.00
  9  Konitz, Clifford F            76 FISH 11:10.33
80-84
  1  Stolz, Irwin W                82 GAJA  8:57.00
  2  Conkey, Jim                   80  SNM  9:30.21
  3  Beach, Robert E               81  SPM 10:00.00
  4  Neubig, Philip H              82 BMST 14:00.00
85-89
  1  Foster, Warren A              86 O*H* 12:10.01
  2  Siegel, Herbert               89 NITR 15:28.37
90-94
  1  Larson, E Ole                 91 NCMS 11:33.41
  2  Taylor, John C                90 GAJA 22:19.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #14
Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #43
Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #52