2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 3 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hug, Laurie                   47 1776 18:11.81
  2  Jones, Eney                   51  BLU 18:54.11
  3  Thomas, Lillian M             28 TERR 19:05.52
  4  Trabue, Kelsey L              22 NCMS 19:15.00
  5  Werner, Haleigh A             43  PNA 19:15.09
  6  Bennett, Ellen K              49 SYSM 19:19.90
  7  Roddin, Julie                 35 ANCM 19:37.94
  8  Anderson, Sydney E            19  PNA 19:40.50
  9  Brown, Denise H               52 MICH 19:56.56
 10  Williams, Heidi               43 NCMS 20:00.00
 11  Richardson, Kim G             43  CMS 20:00.99
 12  Schickore, Jutta              47  DOC 20:01.69
 13  Countryman, Marianne          47 GAJA 20:03.11
 14  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          47  CMS 20:03.23
 15  Loftus-Charley, Shirley A     60 VMST 20:04.71
 16  Hankins, Malena               38 GAJA 20:13.72
 17  Steadman Martin, Nancy        57  GSM 20:14.21
 18  Capizzi, Stefanie             25 ROSE 20:15.45
 19  Day, Nadine K                 41 DANY 20:18.88
 20  Krakauer, Amy L               26 NCMS 20:20.23
 21  Leon, Stacy L                 46 TXLA 20:30.00
 22  Mulligan, Sarah               48 NCMS 20:30.00
 23  Maguire, Rose K               36 REDT 20:30.00
 24  Hagadorn, Heather             47  CMS 20:36.58
 25  Mathews, Erin                 26 MARY 20:39.51
 26  Hindle, Lori D                36  NEM 20:41.38
 27  Streater, Barbara A           41 VMST 20:45.30
 28  Grilli, Tracy L               55  NEM 20:54.00
 29  McCormack, Marie              50  TBH 20:59.01
 30  Bishop, Jessica L             37 NCMS 21:00.10
 31  Cardy, Andrea M               32 RMST 21:01.31
 32  VonJentzen, Emily             29   MM 21:07.96
 33  Clark, Dawn                   47  SPM 21:17.28
 34  Lewis, Breana L               35  SKY 21:22.46
 35  Vander Haegen, Geraldine E    44  PNA 21:24.52
 36  Miller, Jenna L               20 GSMS 21:26.21
 37  Simonson, Kay B               50 NIAG 21:30.00
 38  Franklin, Rebecca             43 VMST 21:36.79
 39  Hogan, Patricia S             42 NCMS 21:37.81
 40  Fairman, Abigail A            35 REDT 21:39.78
 41  Haynie, Dee A                 57  TOC 21:41.18
 42  Gault, Terry Sue M            61 VMST 21:46.59
 43  English, Rauni A              53 NIAG 21:49.59
 44  Helmrich, Susan P             56 UNAT 21:50.00
 45  Schuller, Kathryn             25 GAJA 21:51.00
 46  Salmon, Brandy L              40 NCMS 22:00.00
 47  Schwartz, Kristine S          38  RAY 22:00.00
 48  Stutz, Kathleen J             29 TPIT 22:01.05
 49  Seubert, Erica L              30 ROSE 22:07.18
 50  Hajost, Cynthia M             52 RMST 22:10.00
 51  Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill A     57 NCMS 22:10.55
 52  Thiel, Janet J                54 GSMS 22:16.62
 53  Ciampa-Wise, Cindy            52  SKY 22:21.22
 54  Quinn, Phyllis E              56  TOC 22:25.10
 55  Hooe, Donna L                 49 GAJA 22:30.00
 56  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA 22:32.74
 57  Maycock, Cary W               43 NCMS 22:37.99
 58  Kemerait, Karen M             45 NCMS 22:44.93
 59  Ward, Mimi H                  53  SKY 22:47.07
 60  Kiley, Tory N                 51 UNAT 22:50.00
 61  Abdie, Kaitlyn M              19 DUCK 22:51.68
 62  Wilson, Debbie R              58 NCMS 22:55.58
 63  Pasterczyk, Christine         45  NEM 22:59.45
 64  Dougherty, Erin M             29 REDT 23:00.00
 65  Saint Aubin, Patricia S       54  NEM 23:01.94
 66  Van Cleave, Julie M           53 WMAC 23:22.72
 67  Barry, Marcia L               63 VMST 23:40.09
 68  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST 23:46.31
 69  Lyman, Carolyn B              61 UTAH 23:54.42
 70  Harrelson, Jo Ann             56  SPM 24:20.88
 71  Martinez, Maria T             21 QMST 24:20.99
 72  Mitchell, Alison A            57  MVN 24:28.63
 73  Dyke, Anne L                  47 NCMS 24:29.11
 74  Mathews, Barbara J            53 NCMS 24:30.00
 75  Dillon, Sally A               65  PNA 24:54.57
 76  Kirk, Susan                   51 BERK 25:33.03
 77  Veater, Betty B               65 GAJA 25:35.63
 78  Montgomery, Victoria J        51 NCMS 25:40.66
 79  Hilton, Patti K               59 GSMS 26:37.30
 80  Volz, Kristin R               38 SFTL 26:57.94
 81  Cathey, Sandra G              62 NCMS 27:00.00
 82  Pero, Myriam                  62 SFTL 27:00.00
 83  Lindquist, Dana W             49 NCMS 27:00.11
 84  VanDeCarr, Gretchen           54 NCMS 27:08.43
 85  Casey, Kathrine J             63  PNA 27:45.85
 86  Anziano, Marcia               67  CMS 28:01.28
 87  Durrant, Betsy                70 VMST 28:18.86
 88  Van Meeteren, Greta           65 NCMS 28:23.55
 89  Turner, Kay G                 65 NIAG 28:28.45
 90  Stephens, Mary Lou            69 GAJA 28:31.45
 91  Tevis, Maggie H               64 RHMS 28:39.80
 92  Spencer, Kate                 65 NIAG 28:58.00
 93  Tyler, Sarah L                67  SNM 29:00.00
 94  Murray, Louise                71 NIAG 29:24.00
 95  Pipes, Adrienne S             77 SDSM 30:40.56
 96  Arnold, Patricia F            73  SMS 31:05.04
 97  Marane, Bentley               68 GAJA 31:30.00
 98  Astilla, Elizabeth J          65 NCMS 32:00.00
 99  Manheim, Lucy M               69 RMST 32:00.00
100  Henderson, Martha J           75 FACT 32:05.75
101  Whalen, Nana                  74 GAJA 32:52.09
102  Henderson, Sierra P           20  HMS 33:00.00
103  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT 34:11.11
104  Sutherland, Kate              64  PNA 34:33.77
105  Johnston, Jennifer G          64 CUBU 43:34.81
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #47
Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #51
Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #35