2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 28 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  O'Linger, Chris               24 TMST  1:49.22
  2  Pursley, David C              25 NCMS  1:51.04
  3  Knowles, Jeremy D             30 SWIF  1:55.00
  4  Christensen, Eric B           37  BDO  1:56.52
  5  Magee, Mark A                 44  LVM  1:56.87
  6  Moran, Daniel M               30  NEM  1:56.97
  7  Stevenson, Chris L            47 NCMS  1:57.21
  8  Barley, Adam S                30 VMST  1:57.79
  9  Gaines, Billy                 31  LVM  1:58.00
 10  Palumbo, Gregory T            31 REDT  1:58.10
 11  Shaffer, Mike G               46  VCM  1:58.21
 12  Mc Inerney, Scott A           25  NEM  1:59.99
 13  Wadley, Wadley                32 WH2O  2:00.00
 14  Brundage, Patrick W           45 BRSM  2:00.96
 15  Tuchler, Jim                  47   IM  2:01.50
 16  Andersen, Morten              41 NCMS  2:01.70
 17  Sargent, Gregory O            45 CONN  2:03.00
 18  Mauriello, Matthew J          35 FISH  2:03.37
 19  Morton, Jacob G               24 NCMS  2:03.78
 20  Medendorp, Mark A             34 NCMS  2:04.33
 21  Solano, Abraham E             42  SKY  2:04.80
 22  Specht, William L             54  SPM  2:04.98
 23  Livingston, Terry             45  BLU  2:05.00
 24  Pulsifer, Andrew              46 NCMS  2:05.27
 25  Stich, Darryl D               36 WMAC  2:05.33
 26  Gomez, Stephen P              24 VMST  2:05.50
 27  Meacham, Garth D              30  LVM  2:05.99
 28  White, Kirk                   42 COLU  2:06.74
 29  Goodison, Michael R           40 TERR  2:07.40
 30  Bellin, Daniel A              39 GERM  2:07.63
 31  Keppeler, John H              44  PNA  2:08.13
 32  Schildknecht, Calvin E        27 ARKM  2:08.99
 33  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      23 AGUA  2:09.00
 34  Wells, D Scott                50  HLJ  2:09.26
 35  Kone, Bruce C                 54 RICE  2:09.77
 36  Gallagher, Dan                24 VTAC  2:10.00
 37  Craig, John M                 57 CONN  2:10.00
 38  Colbeck, Pete L               50  PNA  2:10.00
 39  Bird, Clark M                 41 MSMA  2:10.00
 40  Sharif, Khalil                29 NCMS  2:10.20
 41  O'Brien, Kerry L              55  WCM  2:10.64
 42  Felton, Robert T              24 TMST  2:10.71
 43  Patterson, Thomas J           35 1776  2:10.87
 44  Burkhardt, Justin M           32 DCAC  2:10.88
 45  Rice, Kenneth A               37  PNA  2:10.98
 46  Gustafson, Daniel T           26 BCTM  2:11.32
 47  Dickson, Kurt F               44 ARIZ  2:11.75
 48  Hopson, Bruce E               46 SLAM  2:11.80
 49  Switzer, Keith M              49  BLU  2:12.00
 50  Karas, Paul G                 56 MICH  2:12.15
 51  Queen, Nathan                 37 NCMS  2:12.44
 52  Sostock, Matt                 29 WMAC  2:12.99
 53  Holland, Dave                 44 VMST  2:13.94
 54  Dever, Frederick E            46 DCAC  2:13.99
 55  Peterson, Matthew A           22  HMS  2:14.20
 56  Crampton, Jim C               42 UNAT  2:14.77
 57  Borton, Dan                   44 ROSE  2:14.94
 58  Dallamura, Scott J            33 NCMS  2:15.01
 59  Wagner, Harold K              46  NAM  2:15.18
 60  Ellis, Brian W                44 FXCM  2:15.32
 61  Madonia, Marc P               38 NCMS  2:15.35
 62  Jenkins, Timothy J            50   IM  2:15.50
 63  Timbs, Garry                  30 RNVS  2:15.70
 64  Albino, Jorge E               37 SYSM  2:16.19
 65  Hynes, Brodie                 37  BLU  2:16.63
 66  Dietrich, Nicholas W          31  ART  2:16.84
 67  Hemmerle, Jamie               56 1776  2:17.00
 68  McGiffin, Chris D             46 BERK  2:17.48
 69  McLeod, Mark A                52 CSMT  2:18.35
 70  Heather, Michael R            57  MVN  2:18.85
 71  Guadagni, Peter M             57  WCM  2:19.01
 72  Dailey, James L               45 UNAT  2:19.24
 73  Greene, Chris C               50 GAJA  2:19.80
 74  McCabe, Thomas J              54   IM  2:20.00
 75  Creason, Paul K               54 MICH  2:20.37
 76  Smith, Darrell J              55 MINN  2:20.86
 77  Hofmann, Brian R              24 VMST  2:20.89
 78  Bosley, Douglas M             49  NEM  2:21.25
 79  Baron, Kurt C                 47  VCM  2:21.37
 80  Lautman, Scott M              59 BWAQ  2:22.60
 81  Kroupa, Andy S                43  BLU  2:22.92
 82  Haberek, Cork                 55  SKY  2:23.00
 83  Stroie, Adrian                44  TBH  2:23.44
 84  Pohnert, Steven C             42 RMST  2:24.21
 85  Dean, Nathan P                37 AARG  2:24.22
 86  Cleary, Kevin H               28 OREG  2:25.00
 87  Bell, Alan                    62  PNA  2:25.05
 88  Rogers, Randy                 53  PNA  2:26.51
 89  Schultz, Norman E             46 NCMS  2:26.96
 90  Nakahodo, Sidney              36 NCYM  2:29.00
 91  Ockerman, Jeff                57 NASH  2:30.00
 92  Grecco, Paul A                51 GMUP  2:30.00
 93  Lamour, Didier B              55 MINN  2:31.80
 94  Robert, David W               56 NCAL  2:32.00
 95  Stanback, John                58  CMS  2:32.00
 96  MacDonald, Lee H              60  CMS  2:32.00
 97  Young, Michel F               41  VCM  2:32.98
 98  Jones, Robert B               60 1776  2:37.50
 99  Mellon, Jim                   49 HIMA  2:38.00
100  Selles, Carl H                65  SPM  2:38.00
101  Nguyen, Son                   32 MESC  2:39.67
102  Wohl, Robert J                55 BGSC  2:40.88
103  Hoffman, Kevin T              55  TBH  2:42.00
104  Bernard, Alan D               62  TAM  2:44.98
105  Hartley, Larry S              52 NCMS  2:47.00
106  Green, James M                67 NCMS  2:50.11
107  Roddin, Hugh J                70 ANCM  2:52.51
108  Bisbee, Leland S              65 ARIZ  2:53.38
109  Rollins, Bruce W              62 WMST  2:54.61
110  Harmon, David C               62 ANCM  2:59.61
111  Loewe, Raymond D              70 UNAT  3:00.00
112  Kern, Paul E                  43 NCMS  3:00.00
113  Stafford, Rick A              65  PNA  3:01.87
114  Roth, Douglas M               50 MESC  3:03.65
115  Molnar, Ronald A              70  CMS  3:04.00
116  Cornell, Tom                  64 SYSM  3:05.14
117  Zeigler, John V               66 GAJA  3:08.02
118  Pierce, Donald A              66 RHMS  3:09.08
119  Lutz, Steven D                57 FSYM  3:15.00
120  Smothers, Jim E               55 NCMS  3:15.44
121  Husson, Bob                   66 NCMS  3:17.00
122  Delgado, Francisco            44   SC  3:17.67
123  Shaw, James F                 71 RINC  3:19.71
124  Lauer, William J              77 GKMS  3:24.54
125  Fasbender, Barry A            74 STAN  3:28.03
126  Stolz, Hal F                  77 GAJA  3:37.01
127  Ewan, Bill                    69  NEM  3:41.11
128  Smith, Brent                  71 HUNT  3:58.26
129  Miller, Jamie A               57 NCMS  4:12.84
130  Smith, William R              67  PNA  4:14.13
131  Huson, John J                 77 NCMS  4:46.00
132  Hale, Art                     70 UNAT  5:48.92
133  Scheidelman, Ronald J         77 ADMS  7:00.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #25
Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #45