2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 27 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Mills, Katherine              23 NCMS  1:58.00
  2  Georoff, Andrea A             28 NCMS  2:01.00
  3  Myers, Danielle E             27 VMST  2:14.07
  4  Parra, Madeline               24 NCMS  2:15.00
  5  Hintermeister, Julie L        24   IM  2:15.45
  6  Gill, Meg B                   27  TOC  2:16.82
  7  Bolger, Maura J               30 VMST  2:17.38
  8  Hug, Laurie                   47 1776  2:20.22
  9  Block, Andrea J               50   IM  2:21.33
 10  Letendre, Denise M            23 UNAT  2:22.00
 11  Mohorn, Heather D             25 FINS  2:22.40
 12  Shuss, Audrey                 28  CMS  2:22.50
 13  Turner, Betsy                 28 VMST  2:22.58
 14  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 35 DAMM  2:22.98
 15  Shuck, Susie                  46 INDY  2:23.49
 16  Turner, Katy C                22 MARY  2:23.80
 17  Hodgert, Donna M              44 VMST  2:24.83
 18  Birnbrich, Beth               48  NAM  2:25.54
 19  Uhl, Alicia K                 35 NCMS  2:25.55
 20  Klestinec, Robin L            50  NAM  2:25.82
 21  Schickore, Jutta              47  DOC  2:26.86
 22  Schneider, Erin E             33 WMAC  2:27.09
 23  Lawrence, Kari C              30 NCMS  2:29.09
 24  Val, Laura B                  60  TAM  2:30.00
 25  Steadman Martin, Nancy        57  GSM  2:30.73
 26  Davidson, Michelle L          41  GSM  2:31.32
 27  Moore, Katie                  24   IM  2:32.09
 28  Countryman, Marianne          47 GAJA  2:32.29
 29  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          47  CMS  2:33.05
 30  Trimble, Ginny                27  DAS  2:34.00
 31  Ruberto, Laura M              42  PHX  2:35.00
 32  Daley, Amanda W               24  NEM  2:35.21
 33  Frederic, Christine           47  SMS  2:35.69
 34  Dahl, Jenny                   30 NCMS  2:35.98
 35  Elias-Williams, Maria L       47 GSMS  2:37.74
 36  Simonson, Kay B               50 NIAG  2:38.07
 37  Leon, Stacy L                 46 TXLA  2:39.00
 38  LeClair, Dale A               42 GOLD  2:39.04
 39  Valdez, Elaine S              56 MOST  2:39.20
 40  Jo, Nancy                     33 REDT  2:39.39
 41  Dore, Mary G                  48 NCMS  2:39.83
 42  Weiser, Sabine                38 WMST  2:40.66
 43  Lawrie, Dawn J                36 COLU  2:41.81
 44  Wainwright, Joanne            56 AKMS  2:41.81
 45  Stone, Julie D                41 HOPK  2:42.94
 46  Krhoun, Skye W                39 UNAT  2:42.96
 47  Ciampa-Wise, Cindy            52  SKY  2:45.40
 48  Stein, Caroline F             41 FINS  2:45.97
 49  Carroll, Kathleen             26 NCMS  2:46.00
 50  Tiedemann, Kate A             43   WM  2:46.00
 51  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           55  SPM  2:49.46
 52  Volz, Kristin R               38 SFTL  2:49.77
 53  Pettersson, Carolyn A         35 WMAC  2:50.00
 54  Williams, Heidi               43 NCMS  2:50.89
 55  Fisher, Barbie                52 NCMS  2:51.50
 56  Kyff, Jennifer J              38 METR  2:56.14
 57  Jensen, Sue                   51  NEM  2:58.62
 58  Murray, Cheryl A              59 NCMS  3:01.17
 59  Ward, Mimi H                  53  SKY  3:07.43
 60  Flynn, Maureen E              47  NEM  3:10.00
 61  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST  3:10.35
 62  Hooe, Donna L                 49 GAJA  3:11.22
 63  Welch, Sarah                  65  PNA  3:12.54
 64  Hilpert, Bess                 56 TXLA  3:13.41
 65  Quinn, Phyllis E              56  TOC  3:15.93
 66  Hallman-Kenner, Cathy L       46 PALM  3:15.94
 67  Burlingame, Sharon M          55 GKMS  3:20.87
 68  Harrelson, Jo Ann             56  SPM  3:27.68
 69  Larson, Linda L               56 SFTL  3:30.62
 70  Martinez, Maria T             21 QMST  3:31.58
 71  Tourtual, Dorothy M           60 BUMS  3:31.84
 72  Chappell, Melinda E           51 GSMS  3:33.53
 73  Kranpitz, Nancy               67 WMAC  3:34.31
 74  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM  3:36.36
 75  Meyers, Susan L               70 INDY  3:40.01
 76  Cathey, Sandra G              62 NCMS  3:45.00
 77  Griffin, Lucille              73 VMST  3:48.81
 78  Clifford, Gynt                73 MOST  3:49.25
 79  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    59 NCMS  3:52.50
 80  Yunker, Carol M               65  NEM  3:58.63
 81  Powell, Lynn M                51 UNAT  4:00.00
 82  Sauer, De Ette A              70 MOST  4:08.31
 83  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT  5:47.64
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #14
Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #21