2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 26 Men 50 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Schneider, Josh               24 NCMS    19.51
  2  Malasky, Martin E             23  TOC    21.00
  3  Keefer, Elliot                23 NCMS    21.56
  4  King, Tyler J                 24 UNAT    21.65
  5  Gallagher, Kevin C            24 ARMS    21.89
  6  Kochheiser, Weston L          21 UNAT    21.93
  7  Thomas, Chandler P            22 NCMS    21.99
  8  Partin, George                23 NCMS    22.00
  9  Herbert, Marc                 23  ART    22.00
 10  Witzke, Christian E           24 REDT    22.01
 11  Bower, Kenny G                24  TOC    22.07
 12  Alderson, Jack A              18 UNAT    22.18
 13  Glavinos, Louis P             21 MBAC    22.29
 14  Shaheen, Luke                 23 SYSM    22.30
 15  Thorsnes, David               20  HMS    22.51
 16  Preslar, Jason                24 GSMS    22.55
 17  Veintimilla, Miguel           24 ROSE    22.88
 18  Stauder, Justin M             24 VMST    22.90
 19  Kunz, Christopher L           18 DUCK    23.00
 20  Rose, Daniel C                24 RNVS    23.00
 21  Henahan, Patrick              24 NCMS    23.00
 22  Felton, Robert T              24 TMST    23.21
 23  Allsopp, David                23 NCMS    23.39
 24  Sipiora, Zach T               18 DUCK    23.60
 25  Ellis, Haywood C              21 NCMS    23.64
 26  Waters, Matthew               23 NCMS    23.75
 27  Freds, Keaton S               20 SWOM    23.84
 28  Morrell, Elijah N             20 MTMS    23.85
 29  Priewe, Ross C                19 DUCK    23.86
 30  Grigas, Garrett J             21  PNA    23.96
 31  Phelan, Cole E                20  PNA    24.00
 32  Williams, Miller M            24 ROSE    24.00
 33  Arias, Luis                   24 AGUA    24.10
 34  Wiley, DJ                     22 UTAH    24.22
 35  Burr, Justin                  21 DUCK    24.24
 36  Deal, Jesse L                 20 MTMS    24.26
 37  Deason, Aaron                 19 NCMS    24.32
 38  Williamson, Eric R            21  HMS    24.36
 39  Singleton, Marcus G           23 UTAH    24.41
 40  Johnson, Derek                18  HMS    24.50
 41  Cole, Robert R                23 AGUA    24.53
 42  Olden, Jaegger                19  HMS    24.54
 43  Hall, Robert W                22 RNVS    24.62
 44  Whitefield, Benjamin G        22  PNA    24.93
 45  Hogan, Tom JP                 24 RNVS    25.37
 46  Cole, Roy D                   21 AGUA    25.50
 47  Mabe, Morgan                  22 UNAT    25.78
 48  Jackson, Alex A               20 MTMS    26.30
 49  Daling, Ian                   20  HMS    26.61
 50  Semmons, Alex                 19  HMS    28.00
 51  Schiedermayer, Ben            21  PNA    31.68
 52  de la Cruz, Juan J            23 NCMS    32.69
25-29
  1  Jones, Cullen A               28 NCMS    19.53
  2  Lundquist, Bryan              26 NCMS    19.54
  3  Knight, Eric                  25 NCMS    20.12
  4  Goldman, Brian M              26 UNAT    21.09
  5  Harrigan, Christopher T       27   GS    21.50
  6  Tillman, Jeremy R             29 AGUA    21.52
  7  Labour, Rafael E              25 BCTM    21.53
  8  Crocker, Michael T            27  NEM    21.60
  9  Erickson, John                27  VSM    21.69
 10  Mc Inerney, Scott A           25  NEM    21.79
 11  Gans, Egan                    26  TOC    22.00
 12  Fisher, Zachary A             26 CSMT    22.00
 13  Talbott, Christopher J        25  TOC    22.10
 14  Gallagher, Liam               26  GSM    22.14
 15  Dorr, John W                  28  TOC    22.15
 16  Morenus, Jesse J              29  BLU    22.16
 17  Carlson, Andrew               25 ROSE    22.50
 18  Anderson, Kenneth L           28 NFMS    22.70
 19  Hiskey, Justin R              28 MARY    22.80
 20  Donihe, Phil M                28 REDT    22.87
 21  Wohl, Adam M                  25 MICH    22.88
 22  Taube, Tim                    29 NCMS    22.89
 23  Wohl, Daniel P                27 BGSC    23.01
 24  Mautte, Kevin                 28 URMS    23.06
 25  Stearns, Alex                 26 UNAT    23.18
 26  Constandse, Wesley            25 UTAH    23.20
 27  Hilliard, Chris K             29  AAA    23.21
 28  Humphrey, John                29 UNAT    23.26
 29  Osada, Tatsu                  29 MARY    23.29
 30  Kouri, Drew P                 26 RICE    23.33
 31  Seitz, Andreas J              29 BCTM    23.61
 32  Knowles, Elliott J            25 SWIF    23.84
 33  Smith, Ben A                  25 DKTA    23.91
 34  Spencer, Paul M               26 NCMS    24.30
 35  Sonstegard, Goody             29 NCMS    24.32
 36  Ravestein, John W             28 NCMS    24.50
 37  Shaw, Chris                   29 MARY    24.99
 38  Weischedel, David             26 NCMS    25.30
 39  DeVennish, Arthur H           29  NAM    30.20
30-34
  1  Brunelli, Nicholas J          30 NCMS    19.52
  2  Javorski, John                33  MGM    21.16
  3  Holsman, Trent T              31  TOC    21.20
  4  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          30  CAT    21.50
  5  Mayronne, Korey               34 TXLA    21.56
  6  Thrasher, Bradley A           30 NCMS    21.77
  7  Greenwood, Scott C            34  TOC    21.80
  8  Gallagher, Brendan M          31  GSM    21.84
  9  Gonzalez, Jose R              34 NCMS    22.07
 10  Fiene, Jonathan P             33 UNAT    22.12
 11  Johnson, Trent P              32 NCMS    22.20
 12  Kummer, Rob                   30  CAT    22.39
 13  Brussow, Chris                34 UTAH    22.54
 14  Asti, Trevor                  34 MICH    22.60
 15  Fain, Jeremy S                34 REDT    22.70
 16  Gellin, Jonathan C            31 GAJA    23.08
 17  Andrepont, Daniel M           30 NCMS    23.30
 18  Sikich, Christopher P         33 NAST    23.51
 19  Silver, Isaac M               33 FACT    23.66
 20  Carmine, Jay R                34 NCMS    23.90
 21  Cassella, Ryan G              30  CAT    23.92
 22  Dietrich, Nicholas W          31  ART    23.95
 23  Dyer, Christopher S           30 GAJA    23.97
 24  Dallamura, Scott J            33 NCMS    24.09
 25  Zheng, Jiang                  34 NCMS    24.25
 26  Jent, Daniel E                34 ALEX    24.39
 27  Shakley, Brandon W            31 UNAT    24.43
 28  De Los Santos, Carlos R       34 BDGR    24.73
 29  Houck, Andrew                 31 NCMS    24.73
 30  Zaratin, Erik                 32 POST    24.77
 31  Tynan, Michael                30 TNYA    24.81
 32  Sonstegard, Peter             31 PMST    24.81
 33  McGowan, Sean M               31 AGUA    24.91
 34  Marzano, Eric                 33  NEM    25.29
 35  Sartain, Lee                  30 NCMS    26.84
 36  Luckhurst, Jonathan           30 GAJA    27.00
 37  Byrd, Denis M                 33 UNAT    28.29
 38  Dahl, Geoff                   34 NCMS    31.00
 39  Chavez, Eddie M               34 NCMS    31.62
35-39
  1  Christensen, Eric B           37  BDO    20.85
  2  Jacobson, Brian L             38 MINN    21.14
  3  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          38  CMS    21.20
  4  Summerlin, Daniel C           39 VMST    21.34
  5  Christoffel, Ben J            36 INDY    21.57
  6  Ohman, Niclas K               37  NEM    22.33
  7  Churins, Jonathan D           36 FISH    22.42
  8  Bellin, Daniel A              39 GERM    22.57
  9  Butcher, Rob                  39 SYSM    22.60
 10  Huggins, Dale R               39 TXLA    22.95
 11  Speerschneider, Derek         38 NCMS    23.20
 12  Glass, Mark W                 37 WMST    23.38
 13  Lutz, Andrew G                36 NCMS    23.50
 14  Lecrone, Timothy J            39 MESC    23.54
 15  Lee, Mark K                   37 NCMS    23.63
 16  Rice, Kenneth A               37  PNA    23.70
 17  Young, John E                 36 NCMS    23.77
 18  Eisenhofer, Justin D          35 UNAT    23.90
 19  Scuderi, Chris J              39 NCMS    23.99
 20  Martin, Daniel W              35 NCMS    24.00
 21  Lilienthal, Jason             38 NMMS    24.04
 22  Lewis, Lee                    38 VMST    24.23
 23  Thompson, Thayer H            37 REDT    24.25
 24  Sadosky, Daniel               37 NCMS    24.48
 25  Moon, WonKee                  37 DCAC    24.68
 26  Eberheart, Andy               39 UNAT    24.79
 27  McFetters, Erik P             36 NCMS    24.95
 28  Mirt, Chad J                  38 FBST    25.01
 29  Catterson, William H          39 NCMS    25.05
 30  Judge, Joshua M               35 TNYA    25.13
 31  Davis, Matthew S              39 NCMS    25.29
 32  Bullard, Joel                 39 NCMS    25.44
 33  Owen, Jeffrey J               37 NCMS    26.42
 34  Su, Billy                     38 NCMS    27.70
 35  Ortmann, Fred W               37 NCMS    28.14
 36  Carney, Kevin J               39 NCMS    28.18
40-44
  1  Pace, Todd H                  43 GOLD    21.25
  2  Beatty, Mark S                43 GAJA    21.90
  3  Tiltmann, Laren A             42 WMAC    21.96
  4  Murray, Jeff L                42 NCMS    22.00
  5  Baleka, Siphiwe K             41 UNAT    22.03
  6  Ammon, Craig                  43 EXCL    22.08
  7  von Loewe, Pete A             41 GMUP    22.23
  8  Mehok, George K               44 SYSM    22.46
  9  Robling, Steve W              42 NCMS    23.00
 10  Sheldon, Paul                 41 UNAT    23.12
 11  Cox, Mark                     44 TPIT    23.24
 12  Clear, Kirk W                 44 VMST    23.32
 13  Schubert, Brian L             40 GAJA    23.40
 14  Sprenger, Kurt                42 VMST    23.54
 15  Eliasek, Steve                43 QMST    23.56
 16  Collins, Eric                 40  SPM    23.73
 17  Barnhill, Kelly               44 NCMS    23.80
 18  Kollins, Scott H              42 NCMS    23.85
 19  Campbell, Steve A             41 1776    23.98
 20  Dietrich, Jim                 41 NOVA    24.00
 21  Boyle, Antonio                42 HUNT    24.00
 22  Kozusko, Matt B               40 FINS    24.04
 23  Callan, Sean P                42 TULS    24.06
 24  Gomez, Felipe                 44 NCMS    24.10
 25  Everman, Kelly                40  NAM    24.17
 26  Kent, Aric E                  41 MYST    24.17
 27  Miller, Doug                  42 NCMS    24.20
 28  Sever, Michael                41  NEM    24.25
 29  Torres, Mark                  42 NCMS    24.50
 30  Burgess, Greg                 40 NCMS    24.50
 31  Stevens, Charles C            42 UNAT    24.50
 32  Herndon, Bradley F            41 NCMS    24.51
 33  Davis, William A              44 NCMS    24.66
 34  Diener, Andre                 42 GAJA    24.67
 35  Finn, John P                  43 NCMS    24.67
 36  Tomson, Farol L               40 GERM    24.80
 37  Roberts, Michael J            42 NCMS    24.80
 38  Strehle, Andrew P             42  NEM    24.89
 39  Karren, John                  44 UTAH    24.90
 40  Kroupa, Andy S                43  BLU    24.91
 41  Goodman, Robert               43 REDT    24.93
 42  Minkey, Donald J              44 WMAC    25.00
 43  Ellis, Andrew F               43 TERR    25.00
 44  Schaetz, Daniel J             41 WMAC    25.00
 45  Gonzalez, Jose E              40 NCMS    25.00
 46  Castleton, Tom                40 ROSE    25.02
 47  Jaffe, Robert A               41 NCMS    25.05
 48  Korzeniowski, Mike            41  SKY    25.21
 49  Crampton, Jim C               42 UNAT    25.21
 50  Butterfield, Pete             43 NCMS    25.21
 51  Gilbert, Bayard E             42 ARKM    25.21
 52  Villada, Jose F               42 NCMS    25.27
 53  Carlson, John                 40 RMST    25.29
 54  Fadely, Lewis                 42 NCMS    25.29
 55  Jones, Duncan L               41 NCMS    25.30
 56  Lutz, Michael H               40 1776    25.44
 57  White, Kirk                   42 COLU    25.46
 58  Carter, Brandon J             41 CRUZ    25.50
 59  Dean, Scott                   44 NCMS    25.53
 60  Lyons, Jeff                   41 NCMS    25.64
 61  Campesino, Bernardo           41 FACT    25.64
 62  Adcock, George E              40 NCMS    25.88
 63  Astilla, Michael J            41 NCMS    25.90
 64  Sturdy, Patrick R             42 MICH    26.49
 65  Bell, Richard J               42 MESC    26.92
 66  Moran, Marty J                43 NCMS    27.66
 67  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           44 SWAT    27.89
 68  Gaw, Mike                     42 GAJA    28.00
 69  Moore, Steven E               40 NCMS    29.81
 70  Weselman, Brad C              43 GAJA    29.95
 71  Dubrick, Jon S                43 ROSE    30.13
 72  Hurt, John C                  41 NCMS    30.14
 73  Holland, David N              43  RAY    33.96
45-49
  1  Unruh, Steven L               45 NITR    22.24
  2  Fulbeck, Kip                  46 WMAC    22.25
  3  Oliva, Stepan                 45  WIN    22.37
  4  McCool, Chris                 47 UNAT    22.42
  5  Robertson, Doug               48 GKMS    22.69
  6  Schultz, Norman E             46 NCMS    22.83
  7  Bennett, Dennis               46 UNAT    22.84
  8  Weber, Mark A                 45 SYSM    22.96
  9  Mercer, Rich                  48  BLU    23.07
 10  Winans, Timothy J             48 UNAT    23.20
 11  Christensen, Kurt A           46 MICH    23.29
 12  Lydecker, Charles H           48  BLU    23.29
 13  Pistorio, Tyge                46 NCMS    23.37
 14  Dassow, Paul                  49 RATS    23.40
 15  Pechman, Scott                45  AMS    23.50
 16  Jimison, Thomas N             47 UNAT    23.50
 17  Goldman, Brian H              47 NCMS    23.50
 18  Fuller, W Scott               46 NCMS    23.50
 19  Harris, Gregory               48 VMST    23.54
 20  Stewart, Henry D              48 NCMS    23.58
 21  Switzer, Keith M              49  BLU    23.58
 22  Ballard, Pat M                49  AAA    23.80
 23  Noe, William E                47  NAM    23.90
 24  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           46  TOC    23.98
 25  Patten, Bobby                 49 DAMM    23.99
 26  Hagen, Dean                   49 ARIZ    23.99
 27  Birnbrich, Chris L            48  NAM    24.00
 28  Peschel, Keith D              46 AQUM    24.11
 29  Vaughan, Nicolus G            48 RNVS    24.19
 30  Fitzgerald, Sean              48  ART    24.21
 31  Pickell, Joe                  46 CPAC    24.32
 32  Chan, Andy                    49 NCMS    24.35
 33  Condon, Doug                  49  TVM    24.36
 34  Birnbrich, Mark S             45  NAM    24.45
 35  Carpenter, Michael J          47 MSMA    24.50
 36  Wysmierski, Eddie L           47 GKMS    24.67
 37  Ritchey, Dr. Kendale L        45 GKMS    24.68
 38  Turner, David R               48 NASH    24.70
 39  Dudley, Todd                  47 NCMS    24.90
 40  Arnholt, Alan T               48 NCMS    24.94
 41  MacDonell, Stuart             49 NCMS    24.95
 42  Hathorne, Matt D              47 UNAT    24.97
 43  Ionesco, Constantin           48 WMST    25.21
 44  Brekovsky, Tom                49 NCMS    25.24
 45  Coates, Ed M                  46 TXLA    25.26
 46  Gabriel, Noah                 47 DBMS    25.34
 47  Pellizzari, John H            45 NCMS    25.35
 48  Lynd, Howard W                45 UNAT    25.45
 49  Creighton, Kevin F            45 NCMS    25.50
 50  Ryan, Robert J                46 FINS    25.50
 51  Hopkins, Mark                 49 NCMS    25.52
 52  Lyman, William (B J) E        46 NCMS    25.52
 53  Menches, Karl S               48 PALM    25.52
 54  Savage, Steve                 45 PALM    25.59
 55  Eastman, James Chris          47 BARM    25.60
 56  King, Ian                     49 GAJA    25.69
 57  Edwards, Andy                 47 IAMA    25.74
 58  Postel, Eric A                46 NCMS    25.74
 59  Ford, Doug                    48 NCMS    26.00
 60  Sinitz, John                  45 WMAC    26.16
 61  Kirvan, David B               47 WH2O    26.50
 62  Tiedemann, Arthur R           46   WM    26.70
 63  Tucker, David E               48 NCMS    27.21
 64  Cotton, Casey                 47 NITR    28.00
 65  Bacon, David                  48 NCMS    28.53
 66  Haberstich, Brian             45   IM    28.58
 67  Bradley, Patrick J            46 STON    29.51
 68  Robinson, David S             47 NCMS    30.00
 69  George, Daniel J              45 NCMS    30.00
 70  Engels, Detlef N              49 NCMS    31.65
 71  Miller, Sydney                45 NCMS    32.32
 72  Maguire, Thomas P             48 NCMS    35.54
 73  Alston, Robert L              47 NCMS    41.02
50-54
  1  Ellison, Michael P            50 GAJA    22.46
  2  Wood, Steve                   51  BLU    22.50
  3  Berryhill, Keith              52  RAY    23.00
  4  Bank, Holden J                52  BLU    23.00
  5  Killeen, Robert               50 DAMM    23.10
  6  Regan, Michael F              51 MESC    23.20
  7  Klein, Jonathan E             54 NCMS    23.39
  8  Emison, Thomas W              53 MINN    23.45
  9  McCabe, Thomas J              54   IM    23.50
 10  Stultz, Todd W                52 SYSM    23.59
 11  Bailey, Alexander R           51  ART    23.90
 12  Phillips, John M              53 NCMS    23.95
 13  Newman, Steven M              50 SYSM    24.00
 14  Tsuzuki, Ed M                 53  GSM    24.24
 15  Kennedy, Wilton C             50 VMST    24.35
 16  Pogue, Jim H                  51 MICH    24.50
 17  Dyer, Andy                    53  AWJ    24.52
 18  Brown, Phil                   51  NEM    24.70
 19  Fisher, Dennis E              52 CSMT    24.70
 20  Fort, Robert L                54 MICH    24.75
 21  Paulsen, Curtis A             52 WMAC    25.12
 22  Albright, Philip W            52  MVN    25.13
 23  Procton, Bruce                50 NCMS    25.19
 24  Gunzl, Arthur                 50 CONN    25.50
 25  Spencer, Michael J            54 NCMS    25.54
 26  Washburn, Jonathan W          54 NCMS    25.55
 27  Rehanek, R Todd               50 GSMS    25.66
 28  Shipp, Bill M                 52 TERR    25.70
 29  Cortina, Jorge A              53 UNAT    25.80
 30  Pettibone, Chip               50  NEM    26.05
 31  Marsom, Phil                  54 NCMS    26.08
 32  Parker, Lee                   50 NCMS    26.22
 33  Cole, Brad G                  53 TNYA    26.29
 34  Vargas, Glen A                51 SYSM    26.29
 35  Boileau, Mike                 50  CMS    26.35
 36  Wynn, Richard T               51 NCMS    26.40
 37  Buchanan, Bill                52 NCMS    26.48
 38  DiMeglio, Chuck               51 UNAT    26.50
 39  Singletary, Henry P           51 NCMS    26.53
 40  Haller, Fritz B               53 NCMS    26.62
 41  Sheahan, Dan                  54 SWAT    26.68
 42  Kretz, Russell A              50 NCMS    26.75
 43  Banfield, Robert C            54 BMST    27.06
 44  Roth, Douglas M               50 MESC    27.35
 45  Yamamoto, Eddie               52 SWOM    27.50
 46  Albayrak, Ali H               52 NCMS    28.00
 47  Wolfe, Bill P                 54 NCMS    28.00
 48  Wagner, Rich                  51 NCMS    28.51
 49  Downey, James E               51 HURY    28.95
 50  Bradley, Robert J             54 NCMS    29.45
 51  Byrd, Michael                 54 NCMS    29.61
 52  Martin, Michael P             51 UNAT    30.00
 53  Mehlhop, Paul D               51 NCMS    30.00
 54  Weiss, Patrick J              52 MICH    30.31
 55  McCarthy, Shaun               51 PCAT    30.66
 56  Pierce, Andrew                50  NEM    31.00
 57  White, Jay K                  51 NCMS    32.00
 58  Wylie, Stuart H               54 GKMS    32.42
 59  Gates, Nevill                 54 NCMS    35.20
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              57 SYSM    23.25
  2  Hedrick, Trip                 58 UNAT    23.33
  3  Heath, Robert H               55  MAM    23.40
  4  Fields, John A                55  AWJ    23.50
  5  Martin, Doug                  58 ARKM    23.50
  6  Stephenson, Dan               55 ROSE    23.60
  7  Wilkin, Dave                  59 AURO    24.00
  8  Berting, David A              55 NCMS    24.00
  9  Blatt, Michael J              56  VCM    24.10
 10  Bohlken, Ross P               57  BLU    24.25
 11  Neville, Richard              55 FAST    24.53
 12  Hague, David J                58 DAMM    24.55
 13  Knisely, Bill S               55 GCPS    24.77
 14  Crowder, Robert T             56 NCMS    24.88
 15  Fochios, Dean T               58 WMAC    25.00
 16  Suarez, Ed C                  57 GOLD    25.06
 17  Fox, Richard E                56  ELG    25.10
 18  Delaney, Mike J               56  NEM    25.14
 19  Knowles, Percival A           57 SWIF    25.18
 20  Toth, Dennis J                57 UNAT    25.21
 21  Eggar, Jack D                 59  ELG    25.25
 22  Thornton, James               59 1776    25.25
 23  Schmitz, Robert L             59 NCMS    25.42
 24  Throne, William C             55 VMST    25.67
 25  Keith, Dale W                 57 1776    25.70
 26  Perkowski, Jonathan T         59 UNAT    25.86
 27  Kollross, Steven A            56 GAJA    26.42
 28  Miller, Richard N             57 NCMS    26.58
 29  Carver, David                 57 GAJA    26.72
 30  Sterne, Erik A                59 ROSE    26.74
 31  Caligiuri, Dan A              56  BLU    26.80
 32  Graham, Frederick A           55  PNA    26.90
 33  Lee, Stanley H                55 YCMS    26.90
 34  Robert, David W               56 NCAL    26.99
 35  Long, Douglas D               58   GS    27.14
 36  Rickard, Alan K               55 FXCM    27.19
 37  Carrow, Hill                  57 NCMS    27.20
 38  Procton, Brad I               55 NCMS    27.20
 39  Alford, Peter T               58 NCMS    27.21
 40  Recine, Michael T             58 UNAT    28.01
 41  Gosha, Joseph D               58 NCMS    28.32
 42  Henson, Steven L              58 NCMS    29.36
 43  Aucott, Stephen R             56 CPAC    29.49
 44  Haan, Brian E                 55  CMS    29.86
 45  Nakazawa, Muraji              55 RMST    30.08
 46  Purgason, H Lee               55 ROSE    30.80
 47  Kotz, Jeffrey M               55 NBAC    31.26
 48  Morgan, Marshall G            58  NEM    32.00
 49  Osborne, Walter F             56 NCMS    32.01
 50  McCrea, Bill                  58 NCMS    33.45
 51  Garrett, Jeff                 57 NCMS    45.00
60-64
  1  Trevisan, Paul T              60 1776    23.33
  2  Middleton, Marc D             60  BLU    23.95
  3  Wilson, Robert H              60 CAQM    24.50
  4  O'Keeffe, Peter R             61 UCLA    24.75
  5  Alderson, Pat                 60 GSMS    25.29
  6  Gruber, Glenn A               62  VCM    25.46
  7  Olson, Chuck A                62 MICH    25.50
  8  Wilson, Mark A                60 UNAT    25.50
  9  Sapirstein, Julian B          62  USF    25.70
 10  Rollins, Bruce W              62 WMST    25.90
 11  Palmer, Bill                  61 MICH    26.00
 12  Boster, Stephen R             61 DAMM    26.20
 13  Glass, Ernie                  62 NCMS    26.55
 14  Bernard, Alan D               62  TAM    26.67
 15  Green, Dick                   60  NEM    26.69
 16  Lintz, Steve                  61  SNM    26.75
 17  Cornell, Tom                  64 SYSM    27.20
 18  Chapman, Gerry M              60 NCMS    27.28
 19  Preslar, Jay                  60 GSMS    27.40
 20  Nickodem, Peter W             62  HLJ    27.53
 21  Nagle, Robert W               60 FACT    27.95
 22  Warner, Frank                 63  PNA    28.04
 23  Davis, Craik                  60 NCMS    28.05
 24  Youtt, George R               63 FISH    28.20
 25  Reinbold, Ray                 60 ALMT    28.24
 26  Vraspir, Alan D               61 CAQM    28.33
 27  Edgell, Don                   60 CUBU    28.39
 28  Kelber, Michael W             64 OREG    28.68
 29  Holbrook, Russell             60 NCMS    28.77
 30  Manuel, John S                61 NCMS    28.98
 31  Pillmore, Bill                64 NCMS    29.58
 32  Langendorfer, Stephen J       61 FISH    29.59
 33  McFadden, J Edward            63 NCMS    29.84
 34  Rensink, Rick                 60 NCMS    30.01
 35  Miller, Jim W                 61 VMST    30.26
 36  Beachler, Michael P           60 NCMS    30.58
 37  Ratterman, George             64 NCMS    30.72
 38  Class, Patrick L              63  SNM    30.75
 39  Payne, (Earl R) Bob           61 NCMS    32.15
 40  Woods, Kennon A               60 NCMS    33.33
 41  Purdie, John A                62 NCMS    36.50
65-69
  1  Elder, James E                68  TOC    25.50
  2  Lodwig, Keefe L               68 SYSM    26.60
  3  Meyerhoff, Rick               65  TAM    27.00
  4  Brzezinski, Jay               65 PALM    27.21
  5  Kehoe, Bob                    65 OREG    27.65
  6  Amundsen, Joseph S            66 1776    27.74
  7  Whitley, John K               69 LJSM    27.84
  8  Willert, Dan T                69  WCM    27.84
  9  List, Robert W                66 GSMS    28.16
 10  Boak, Thomas D                68 WMST    28.20
 11  Straka, Peter                 69 TYMS    28.30
 12  Chinn, Bennett T              65 GAJA    28.50
 13  McCormick, Paul               65  CMS    28.56
 14  Dudley, Bill                  67 GAJA    28.75
 15  McGee, Terry R                67 FACT    29.10
 16  Benda, Peter M                69 NCMS    29.50
 17  Smith, Dave                   67  ELG    29.74
 18  Peterson, Steven B            65  PNA    29.80
 19  Shaffer, Craig A              65 ARIZ    29.81
 20  Brown, Bill                   66 NCMS    30.06
 21  White, Bernard T              68 NCMS    30.10
 22  Gallagher, Tom                67 AGUA    32.32
 23  Sawyer, Dennis L              68  PNA    32.32
 24  Pohlmann, John T              68 SLAM    32.86
 25  Dannenberg, James             67 WMAC    33.00
 26  Frogley, Chris S              68 VMST    33.27
 27  Read, Phil E                  69  GBM    34.00
 28  Orrock, Charles D             68 FSYM    35.32
 29  Woods, Tom M                  69 VMST    36.00
 30  Waters, Buddy                 68 NCMS    37.13
 31  Devennish, Edward B           67  NAM    37.88
 32  Himwich, Alec                 67 NCMS    42.90
70-74
  1  Landis, Tom                   70 OREG    26.00
  2  Van Horn, William G           73  TOC    28.00
  3  Murff, Don                    70 TXLA    28.00
  4  Verth, Tom                    73 SYSM    28.05
  5  Kennedy, David A              70  TTM    28.50
  6  Gadol, Louis C                70 NCMS    29.03
  7  Hamada, Ahmed G               73 GOLD    29.68
  8  Bledsoe, Dennis R             73  WCM    29.73
  9  Clark, Jerry                  74 NCMS    30.00
 10  Hall, Floyd S                 70 MOVY    31.90
 11  Caldwell, Benjamin E          71 NCMS    33.27
 12  Zuur, James                   71  TAM    33.29
 13  Scharf, Ray                   74 NCMS    33.46
 14  Wood, Craig A                 71 ETEX    38.00
 15  Thomas, Nate                  74  ZEN    39.90
 16  Walker, Craig P               72 MYST    43.72
 17  Santini, JG                   72 NCMS    56.00
75-79
  1  Bailie, Bob                   76 WMST    29.87
  2  Best, Bob                     79 SDSM    30.50
  3  Mitchell, Clarke E            79 NCMS    30.97
  4  Blake, William V              75 MOST    31.10
  5  Robertson, William F          75  TGM    31.10
  6  Shechter, Stanley J           79 AGUA    31.50
  7  Ascherfeld, Ray               76 GCPS    31.53
  8  Rauch, Will                   77  LVM    32.00
  9  Thayer, George D              76 OREG    32.23
 10  Dykstra, Bill                 75 GOLD    32.23
 11  Dobler, Wally E               78 GOLD    33.30
 12  Maher, Owen C                 77 VMST    34.00
 13  Plummer, Mark A               75  CMS    35.40
 14  Sorel, Edward W               76  NEM    37.14
 15  Chisholm, Dick                77 O*H*    37.69
 16  Dixon, Richard B              78 GAJA    46.21
 17  Konitz, Clifford F            76 FISH    49.31
 18  Frankenthaler, S E "bud"      78 GAJA  1:05.00
80-84
  1  Kortheuer, John D             81 NCMS    32.95
  2  Woods, Albert H               83 GAJA    35.82
  3  Manheim, Frank T              81 RMST    36.00
  4  Conkey, Jim                   80  SNM    40.63
  5  Barr, Clifford                81 GOLD    43.59
  6  Beach, Robert E               81  SPM    45.00
  7  Anderson, Graham M            80 GAJA    45.30
  8  Neubig, Philip H              82 BMST    58.00
85-89
  1  Corse, John D                 88 FACT    43.30
  2  Hall, Francis M               85 VMST    45.00
  3  Graves, Edwin H               88 FACT    49.05
  4  Adams, William H              85 FACT    56.00
  5  Schalla, Gordon J             85 WMAC    57.11
  6  Siegel, Herbert               89 NITR  1:45.00
90-94
  1  Holmes, Rogers B              90 FACT    55.00
  2  Taylor, John C                90 GAJA  1:30.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #43
Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #42
Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #47