2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 23 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Lawrence, Micah               21 NCMS  1:01.56
  2  Legaspi, Kelly A              40 SFTL  1:06.35
  3  Schaetz, Trina R              39 WMAC  1:07.44
  4  Chance, Danielle R            30  BLU  1:07.90
  5  Fuchs, Lauren                 25 CUBU  1:08.58
  6  Krakauer, Amy L               26 NCMS  1:09.56
  7  Sweetser, Stacy L             36  NEM  1:09.81
  8  Lamour, Florence C            21 MINN  1:10.00
  9  Gromer, Karen                 27 MOST  1:10.01
 10  Goodale, Rainy M              42  NEM  1:10.12
 11  Werner, Haleigh A             43  PNA  1:10.65
 12  Lindauer, Kerry               37 NCMS  1:10.72
 13  Capizzi, Stefanie             25 ROSE  1:11.04
 14  Myers, Danielle E             27 VMST  1:11.06
 15  Smith, Nicole M               29 UNAT  1:11.40
 16  Downing, Jennifer             33  NEM  1:11.46
 17  Nowak, Elizabeth A            48 NCMS  1:11.77
 18  Conlin, Cheryl                43 CUBU  1:11.78
 19  Russo, Claire C               28 VMST  1:11.91
 20  Melsen, Krisie M              31 SCYM  1:12.13
 21  Popps, Corrin C               47 MICH  1:12.35
 22  Lawlor, Elizabeth G           26 AGUA  1:12.55
 23  Wilkins, Jillian A            31  BLU  1:12.59
 24  Bonfilio, Dawn A              43 NCMS  1:13.19
 25  Watterson, Laura A            27 NCMS  1:13.37
 26  Packard, Andrea H             37 NCMS  1:13.47
 27  Groves, Lisa J                47 MACH  1:13.74
 28  Day, Nadine K                 41 DANY  1:13.82
 29  Schildknecht, Margaret G      25 NCMS  1:13.98
 30  Letendre, Denise M            23 UNAT  1:14.00
 31  Crouch, Kim                   50  CMS  1:14.33
 32  Cheetham, Meredith R          26 NCMS  1:14.47
 33  Carlson, Jennifer M           32 RMST  1:14.68
 34  Cruz, Penelope                18 BCTM  1:14.70
 35  Preslar, Jessie               22 GSMS  1:14.75
 36  Settimi, Nora                 41 WMAC  1:14.89
 37  Au, Lauren E                  27  NEM  1:14.90
 38  Donovan, Kim M                48  NEM  1:14.95
 39  Siegel, Jennifer              20 NITR  1:15.00
 40  McFarlane, Tracey D           45  BLU  1:15.00
 41  Jurey, Mary K                 45 TXLA  1:15.01
 42  Nagle, Cynthia A              33 NCMS  1:15.24
 43  Sturr, Ariana A               18 DUCK  1:15.27
 44  Carter, Jamie L               27 NCMS  1:15.28
 45  Arnold, Haley M               23 COLE  1:15.60
 46  Jaescke, Susan M              26 NCMS  1:15.67
 47  Bennett, Ellen K              49 SYSM  1:15.73
 48  Lindroos, Pamela M            46 NCMS  1:15.86
 49  Heuer, Brigitte               51 WMST  1:15.89
 50  Collett, Tracy                41 GAJA  1:16.00
 51  Wenzel, Chris                 52 FLAQ  1:16.04
 52  Massey, Melissa K             30  RAY  1:16.07
 53  Gillman, Regina M             46 NCMS  1:16.18
 54  Koster, Carolyn               50 POST  1:16.19
 55  Humienny, Stacey              27 GSMS  1:16.41
 56  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          49 ARIZ  1:16.46
 57  Miller, Patricia M            51 VMST  1:16.82
 58  Groselle, Laura L             51 SYSM  1:16.98
 59  Larson, Sarah                 22 GAJA  1:17.34
 60  Enders, Carly                 27 MTSC  1:17.44
 61  Moore, Jenna N                19 UTAH  1:17.50
 62  Ascione, Lynn                 44 BERK  1:17.64
 63  Treece, Lindsay K             22 NCMS  1:17.80
 64  Dotson, Laura                 42 NCMS  1:17.84
 65  Spence, Denise                52  NEM  1:17.87
 66  Natkin, Heidi                 38  AWJ  1:17.92
 67  Frederic, Christine           47  SMS  1:18.14
 68  Medendorp, Meghan M           30 NCMS  1:18.18
 69  Lehner, Sarah C               29 YMTN  1:18.26
 70  Merritt, Anne Hanna           37 HURM  1:18.38
 71  Estel, Beth A                 56  NEM  1:18.55
 72  Hendricks, Geneve E           43   WM  1:18.91
 73  Turner, Betsy                 28 VMST  1:18.93
 74  Claycomb, Meredith A          27 NCMS  1:18.93
 75  Petersen, Stephanie O         50 SLAM  1:19.00
 76  O'Donnell, Maureen L          19 NCMS  1:19.00
 77  Dunphy-Daly, Meagan M         30 NCMS  1:19.19
 78  Cleven, Detra R               43 BASC  1:19.39
 79  Bryant, Lynn                  39  USF  1:19.54
 80  Swain, Jayme S                37 ARMS  1:19.61
 81  Bellin, Melissa               39 GERM  1:19.67
 82  Cardy, Andrea M               32 RMST  1:19.71
 83  Dougherty, Erin M             29 REDT  1:19.71
 84  Hummel, Barbara R             60  NEM  1:19.80
 85  Krimmer, Tess                 18 DUCK  1:20.16
 86  Ostberg, Kristen J            28 NCMS  1:20.35
 87  Streater, Barbara A           41 VMST  1:20.40
 88  Holden, Maureen H             42 NCMS  1:20.69
 89  Senne, Sarah                  27 PCAT  1:21.00
 90  Abdie, Kaitlyn M              19 DUCK  1:21.33
 91  Beeman, Ashley C              40 UNAT  1:21.49
 92  Anderson, Missy B             46 NCMS  1:21.50
 93  Onesti, Kelley M              40 UNAT  1:21.75
 94  Graham, Beth R                37 NCMS  1:21.80
 95  Hamel, Laura                  47 SYSM  1:21.82
 96  McDonnell, Peggy H            56 GOLD  1:21.86
 97  Johansson, Hanna L            45  PNA  1:21.91
 98  Turnbull-Brown, Elisabeth A   39 TNYA  1:22.00
 99  Gass, Melissa                 44 NCMS  1:22.17
100  Bates, Elissa                 21 TULS  1:22.23
101  Segraves, Ann M               41  MVN  1:22.24
102  Carr, Kate                    45  PNA  1:22.43
103  Wahle, Ellora                 22  HMS  1:22.70
104  Almand, Jennifer C            53 GAJA  1:22.76
105  Haberstich, Carrie            40   IM  1:22.94
106  Bucierka, Suzanne G           32 NCMS  1:23.00
107  Medina, Katie E               31 NCMS  1:23.01
108  Kittles, Ginny                54 GAJA  1:23.36
109  Harrill, Kiran C              46 NCMS  1:23.84
110  Wolff, Melinda S              59 1776  1:24.00
111  Rosener, Karen K              58  CMS  1:24.50
112  Haynie, Dee A                 57  TOC  1:24.69
113  Candelaria, Sharron           48 NCMS  1:24.90
114  Fuss, Karen K                 46 GSMS  1:24.94
115  Harrell, Carolyn B            50   GS  1:25.00
116  Barna, Heather K              41  NEM  1:25.00
117  Ayala, Jennifer D             42 VMST  1:25.02
118  Finch, Merry B                57 YCMS  1:25.11
119  Mestecky, Rowan               45 REDT  1:25.47
120  Lewis, Kathleen               60 TPIT  1:25.80
121  Clark, Inge                   42   IM  1:26.00
122  Kirwan, Denise                60 CUBU  1:26.00
123  Lamb, Maggie                  34 VMST  1:26.12
124  Bowers, Melissa S             36 NCMS  1:26.16
125  Eagle, Lisa                   47 NCMS  1:26.16
126  Alton, Dale                   54 GAJA  1:26.80
127  Van Cleave, Julie M           53 WMAC  1:26.95
128  Postma, Terri                 42 UNAT  1:27.18
129  Nolte, Susan D                51  CMS  1:27.43
130  LaChapelle, Tracy N           42  NEM  1:27.79
131  Hirr, Patrice L               63 FACT  1:28.33
132  Kirk, Susan                   51 BERK  1:29.00
133  Thiel, Janet J                54 GSMS  1:29.00
134  Dawson, Mandy                 50 RMST  1:29.03
135  Scott, Leslie                 47   GS  1:29.50
136  Quillen, Diane E              48 NCMS  1:29.67
137  Speer, Nancy                  49 VMST  1:30.01
138  Dixon, Alison M               49  NEM  1:30.23
139  Beach, Lynn                   55 GAJA  1:30.58
140  Webb, Linda                   66 SFTL  1:31.54
141  Robinson, Robin S             55 NCMS  1:31.58
142  Martin, Lisa W                44 NCMS  1:31.65
143  Krugman, Elaine               50 GAJA  1:31.69
144  Albert, Kelsey                23 UNAT  1:33.00
145  Price, Allison                60 SDSM  1:33.00
146  Nacos, Julie K                42 AGUA  1:33.14
147  Childers, Judy A              58 GSMS  1:33.15
148  Luck, Lorinda E               61 ARIZ  1:33.63
149  Carter, Eddie C               41 NCMS  1:33.88
150  Yankauskas, Paula J           57  NEM  1:33.90
151  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         53 SLAM  1:34.61
152  Edmunds, Julie                46 NCMS  1:35.22
153  Hood, Patricia B              56 1776  1:35.68
154  Veater, Betty B               65 GAJA  1:35.70
155  Sinder, Tiffany M             31 REDT  1:36.08
156  Clair, Kathleen S             54 1776  1:36.35
157  Dillon, Sally A               65  PNA  1:36.44
158  Carruthers, Kate M            63  PNA  1:37.27
159  Ehlers, Shawn A               55 AGUA  1:38.13
160  Christenson, Candy J          65 WMAC  1:38.39
161  Jebe, Margit H                73 T2NM  1:38.50
162  Greely, Kathleen M            52 GAJA  1:38.51
163  Acampora, Sue                 51 NCMS  1:39.22
164  Smith, Alison J               58 NCMS  1:39.22
165  Seay, Nancy                   52 NCMS  1:39.36
166  Disher, Charlotte W           49 NCMS  1:43.14
167  Knowles, Nancy C              54 SWIF  1:43.68
168  Heller, Elizabeth A           31 SFTL  1:44.30
169  Godwin, Margaret T            63 NCMS  1:44.41
170  Newell, Sally                 74 INDY  1:45.00
171  Van Meeteren, Greta           65 NCMS  1:45.25
172  Richey, Jennifer S            40 NCMS  1:45.35
173  Murks, Karol B                54 NCMS  1:46.03
174  Stetson, Margaret A           60 NCMS  1:46.06
175  Detrick, Johnnie              76 VMST  1:47.13
176  Hill, Marcia M                67 AGUA  1:48.41
177  Schneider, Mary P             59 WMAC  1:50.58
178  Larson, Joyce M               62 GAJA  1:53.34
179  Martin, Judy                  69 VMST  1:57.00
180  Arnold, Patricia F            73  SMS  1:57.17
181  Sutherland, Kate              64  PNA  1:58.00
182  Hausheer, Camille V           24 REDT  2:00.00
183  Pujols, Maria D               52 NCMS  2:00.76
184  Pohnert, Anne M               44 RMST  2:01.30
185  Kremer, Sandra                75 NCMS  2:10.00
186  Stemper, Michelle A           34  RAY  2:12.47
187  Mead, Mary-Mead A             70 GAJA  2:29.24
188  Berkley, Marianna             89 VMST  2:33.35
189  Stone, Marjorie               88 GCPS  2:33.58
190  Averette, Joan                75 VMST  2:35.01
191  Klein, Sigi B                 76  SKY  2:36.88
192  Dockendorf, Pat               85 NCMS  2:59.96
193  Eisele, Barbara M             81  BLF  3:06.61
Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #49
Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #20
Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #25