2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 22 Men 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Frantz, Robert S              24 ROSE  1:50.00
  2  Reed, Buddy                   29 CUBU  1:55.00
  3  Stevenson, Chris L            47 NCMS  1:55.04
  4  Palumbo, Gregory T            31 REDT  1:55.53
  5  Keppeler, John H              44  PNA  1:58.09
  6  Mc Kay, Matthew G             40  TOC  2:01.00
  7  Thrasher, Bradley A           30 NCMS  2:01.01
  8  Raese, T R                    39   IM  2:01.16
  9  Eisenhofer, Justin D          35 UNAT  2:01.27
 10  Dickson, Kurt F               44 ARIZ  2:01.63
 11  John, Chris K                 39 VMST  2:01.91
 12  Pulsifer, Andrew              46 NCMS  2:02.27
 13  Benda, Brian                  41 NBAC  2:02.99
 14  Shiwnath, Mikey               23 BCTM  2:03.91
 15  Gallagher, Dan                24 VTAC  2:04.17
 16  Alders, Alec                  23 ROSE  2:04.25
 17  Churins, Jonathan D           36 FISH  2:04.41
 18  Preslar, Jason                24 GSMS  2:04.62
 19  Britt, Clay                   51 ANCM  2:04.90
 20  Wood, Steve                   51  BLU  2:05.00
 21  Klein, Jonathan E             54 NCMS  2:05.09
 22  Helfers, Edward D             29 ARMS  2:05.51
 23  Osada, Tatsu                  29 MARY  2:05.54
 24  Warner, Adam S                24 SAMY  2:05.60
 25  Lehr, Gunner F                39  NAM  2:06.00
 26  Speerschneider, Derek         38 NCMS  2:07.59
 27  Hartsock, Steve J             38   IM  2:07.71
 28  de Hart, Pieter A             33 STON  2:07.72
 29  von Loewe, Pete A             41 GMUP  2:07.90
 30  Alley, David W                37 TXLA  2:08.07
 31  Mench, Edward H               45 SYSM  2:08.10
 32  Sostock, Matt                 29 WMAC  2:08.37
 33  Murray, Jeff L                42 NCMS  2:08.50
 34  Sprenger, Kurt                42 VMST  2:09.87
 35  Byers, Christopher H          47 NCMS  2:10.00
 36  Pletcher, Todd                42 NCMS  2:10.00
 37  Ballard, Pat M                49  AAA  2:10.00
 38  Alban, Doug M                 25 NBAC  2:10.45
 39  Davis, William A              44 NCMS  2:10.80
 40  Freed, Zachary                26 MOST  2:10.90
 41  Belin, Thomas H               50 IAMA  2:11.19
 42  Nakahodo, Sidney              36 NCYM  2:11.99
 43  Mitchell, Dixon               45 NCMS  2:12.00
 44  Specht, William L             54  SPM  2:12.00
 45  Martin, Andrew C              37 NCMS  2:12.00
 46  Lee, Lawrence B               43 NCMS  2:12.14
 47  Carter, Brandon J             41 CRUZ  2:12.50
 48  Strahota, Jeffrey R           31 TERR  2:13.77
 49  Birnbrich, Chris L            48  NAM  2:14.00
 50  Hilgen, Thomas H              47 NCMS  2:14.16
 51  Boswell, Edmund O             42 NCMS  2:14.88
 52  Beattie, David A              42  HLJ  2:14.94
 53  Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt       23 CUBU  2:15.00
 54  Mc Conica, Jim                61  VCM  2:15.08
 55  Burgess, Greg                 40 NCMS  2:15.58
 56  Patterson, Thomas J           35 1776  2:15.68
 57  House, Christopher            48 FXCM  2:15.81
 58  Borton, Dan                   44 ROSE  2:15.97
 59  Hopson, Bruce E               46 SLAM  2:16.08
 60  Stanback, John                58  CMS  2:17.00
 61  Werlinich, Greg S             47 REDT  2:17.50
 62  O'Neil, Jeff                  45 GSMS  2:17.72
 63  Lynch, Ted                    43 GSMS  2:17.99
 64  Craig, John M                 57 CONN  2:18.00
 65  Fochios, Dean T               58 WMAC  2:18.00
 66  Bright, John M                47  MVN  2:18.09
 67  Chilton, James A              36 PALM  2:18.92
 68  Smith, Stratton               47 NCMS  2:18.95
 69  LeVine, Robert S              47 NCMS  2:19.00
 70  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          48 ROSE  2:19.10
 71  Barringer, Rob                46  CMS  2:19.13
 72  McGiffin, Chris D             46 BERK  2:19.41
 73  Erwin, Jeff T                 47 SAWS  2:19.95
 74  Bober, Richard S              61 NCMS  2:20.00
 75  O'Keeffe, Peter R             61 UCLA  2:20.42
 76  Newman, Steven M              50 SYSM  2:20.75
 77  Blanco, Alonso O              37 MOST  2:20.76
 78  Meyer, Geoffrey A             60 1776  2:20.83
 79  Throne, William C             55 VMST  2:21.00
 80  Menches, Karl S               48 PALM  2:21.78
 81  Tharp, Greg J                 61 WMST  2:21.84
 82  Thompson, Frank L             60 MICH  2:22.00
 83  Hendrick, Marty               54 SFTL  2:22.02
 84  Bell, Alan                    62  PNA  2:22.39
 85  Majeske, Andrew J             51 1776  2:22.41
 86  Doyle, Mark                   52 NCMS  2:22.84
 87  Jones, Judd                   54 GKMS  2:22.92
 88  Burns, Richard                68  TAM  2:23.00
 89  Keith, Dale W                 57 1776  2:23.63
 90  Greene, Chris C               50 GAJA  2:23.80
 91  Sheaves, Mike                 53 UNAT  2:24.50
 92  Osborn, James                 60   GS  2:25.00
 93  Ockerman, Jeff                57 NASH  2:25.00
 94  Voisard, Brian S              60  WIN  2:25.48
 95  Slater, Douglas K             54 NCMS  2:26.00
 96  Houldsworth, Duncan A         36  MVN  2:26.15
 97  McCarthy, Patrick J           52 GAJA  2:26.57
 98  Cole, Robert W                51 AGUA  2:27.93
 99  Meyer, Kenneth G              56  ELG  2:29.89
100  Long, Douglas D               58   GS  2:30.36
101  Guadagni, Peter M             57  WCM  2:31.26
102  Preslar, Jay                  60 GSMS  2:32.19
103  Roth, Douglas M               50 MESC  2:32.90
104  Green, Dick                   60  NEM  2:33.45
105  Heather, Michael R            57  MVN  2:33.98
106  Mellon, Jim                   49 HIMA  2:35.00
107  Reid, Joe                     63 GAJA  2:36.21
108  McColly, Michael              66  PNA  2:36.40
109  Brzezinski, Jay               65 PALM  2:37.32
110  Lawrie, Jim                   65  SNM  2:37.66
111  Willis, Matt                  36 NCMS  2:39.15
112  Pohnert, Steven C             42 RMST  2:39.42
113  Cothren, Jack                 62 FISH  2:39.49
114  Pillmore, Bill                64 NCMS  2:39.50
115  Warner, Frank                 63  PNA  2:39.74
116  Weatherman, Steve             56 NCMS  2:40.00
117  Patterson, Robert B           41 NCMS  2:40.00
118  Diener, Andre                 42 GAJA  2:43.50
119  Bruce, Bob A                  64 OREG  2:44.07
120  Roddin, Hugh J                70 ANCM  2:44.37
121  Reinbold, Ray                 60 ALMT  2:45.41
122  Molnar, Ronald A              70  CMS  2:50.00
123  Conroy, Michael J             65 NIAG  2:52.00
124  Jones, Robert B               60 1776  2:52.60
125  Nye, Lawrence                 63 NCMS  2:54.36
126  Shaffer, Craig A              65 ARIZ  2:54.59
127  Jones, Burwell                79 SYSM  2:55.00
128  White, Jay K                  51 NCMS  2:55.00
129  Quanrud, John O               65 GAJA  2:55.74
130  McDonnell, Michael P          27  LIB  2:55.99
131  Boak, Thomas D                68 WMST  2:56.00
132  Campbell, Chris               51  MVM  2:56.12
133  Ackerman, Owen                74   IM  3:00.00
134  Dunlap, Marion T              78 GAJA  3:04.55
135  Nordby, Michael C             70  PNA  3:04.90
136  Mitchell, Clarke E            79 NCMS  3:07.00
137  Ascherfeld, Ray               76 GCPS  3:07.83
138  Bledsoe, Dennis R             73  WCM  3:08.29
139  Fasbender, Barry A            74 STAN  3:09.69
140  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           73 NCMS  3:09.83
141  Walker, Joseph R              70  SNM  3:10.00
142  Thayer, George D              76 OREG  3:12.50
143  Dykstra, Bill                 75 GOLD  3:13.52
144  Van Horn, William G           73  TOC  3:15.00
145  Smith, Dave                   67  ELG  3:18.22
146  Learmonth, William R          72 O*H*  3:23.40
147  Wood, Craig A                 71 ETEX  3:26.00
148  Wylie, Stuart H               54 GKMS  3:26.25
149  McConnell, Stan               80 UNAT  3:30.00
150  Palmer, Pete                  76 BMST  3:30.33
151  Monahan, Richard S            70 METR  3:32.00
152  Diehl, David J                70 YWMA  3:36.00
153  Manheim, Frank T              81 RMST  3:40.00
154  Murray, Bruce W               75  CMS  3:40.00
155  McDanal, Steven K             68  CMS  3:45.00
156  Mullins, Stephen M            79   IM  3:50.00
157  Russ, Carl                    77 VMST  3:53.00
158  Newbury, Alfred C             78 VMST  3:59.70
159  Rauch, Will                   77  LVM  4:00.00
160  Bauman, John H                81 WMAC  4:01.66
161  Foster, Warren A              86 O*H*  4:30.01
162  Mitchell, Jack                85 GAJA  4:40.00
163  Beach, Robert E               81  SPM  4:48.00
164  Holmes, Rogers B              90 FACT  4:50.00
165  Leen, Walter D                69 GAJA  6:06.06
166  Taylor, John C                90 GAJA  9:39.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #13
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #21
Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #25