2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 21 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     25  TOC  2:04.02
  2  Gary, Kristin J               44 REDT  2:05.61
  3  Charley, Amy C                26 VMST  2:10.00
  4  Cutter, Kyle                  26  NEM  2:10.71
  5  Melgaard, Megan E             32 GAJA  2:11.61
  6  Grover, Mollie K              31 TERR  2:13.21
  7  Williams, Susan O             46 CUBU  2:13.50
  8  Hibbard, Kate                 27 VMST  2:14.00
  9  Limke, Tobi L                 37 NBAC  2:14.34
 10  Norris, Amy B                 27 NCMS  2:15.00
 11  Priddy, Megan E               24  CMS  2:15.00
 12  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 35 DAMM  2:15.45
 13  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         31 WH2O  2:15.57
 14  Van Erden, Jayme K            26 RMST  2:15.98
 15  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         50 SDSM  2:16.65
 16  Koran, Mary Ellen I           24  VSM  2:17.92
 17  Davidson, Michelle L          41  GSM  2:18.40
 18  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT  2:19.23
 19  Balentine, Angie M            31 TXLA  2:20.00
 20  Espiritu, Vicki               26  TVM  2:20.30
 21  Armentrout, Anna S            40 REDT  2:20.52
 22  Stich, Chris S                34 WMAC  2:21.85
 23  Tiltmann, Heather M           40 WMAC  2:22.36
 24  Phillips, Kali A              27 NCMS  2:22.59
 25  Moosman, Deanne L             33 STON  2:22.62
 26  Swanson, Vibeke L             50 1776  2:23.32
 27  Baumann, Mary Kate            24 BCTM  2:24.11
 28  Seavall, Kelly J              43  CMS  2:24.33
 29  Roddin, Julie                 35 ANCM  2:24.43
 30  Rauchwarter, Lauren           23  TGM  2:25.04
 31  Cox, Ashley B                 20 NCMS  2:25.24
 32  Petersen, Charlotte           47  SPM  2:25.50
 33  DeRousseau, Karissa           18 DUCK  2:25.67
 34  Klestinec, Robin L            50  NAM  2:26.00
 35  Vazquez, Maria E              46 GAJA  2:26.33
 36  Texel, Paula M                41  SPM  2:27.20
 37  Pellegrini, Traci A           42 COLU  2:27.22
 38  Bates, Elissa                 21 TULS  2:29.03
 39  Warmuth, Stacey               55  VCM  2:29.32
 40  Einsidler, Karen L            56 AGUA  2:29.45
 41  Humienny, Stacey              27 GSMS  2:29.77
 42  Trimble, Ginny                27  DAS  2:30.00
 43  Val, Laura B                  60  TAM  2:30.00
 44  Thaxton, Alyssa A             32 GAJA  2:30.56
 45  Bunnell, Christie             19 UTAH  2:30.66
 46  Buscaglia, Caycee P           47 QMST  2:31.47
 47  McEachran, Frances T          50 NCMS  2:31.53
 48  Tully, Natalie                25  MGM  2:31.70
 49  Divelbiss, Madison L          19  PNA  2:31.88
 50  Sargeant, Pat A               58 GOLD  2:32.00
 51  Ingraham, Susan R             52 MOST  2:32.89
 52  Hogan, Patricia S             42 NCMS  2:33.27
 53  Van Horn, Alaina L            31 CUBU  2:33.50
 54  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          47  CMS  2:33.61
 55  Steadman Martin, Nancy        57  GSM  2:33.76
 56  Weiser, Sabine                38 WMST  2:34.23
 57  Freund, Shelle                47 WMST  2:34.58
 58  Crino, Heide P                45  CMS  2:34.83
 59  Lewinski, Katie               22  TGM  2:35.06
 60  Lewis, Breana L               35  SKY  2:35.45
 61  Schoenlank, Julie A           32 METR  2:35.50
 62  Neuendorf, Donna M            43  NEM  2:35.81
 63  Stewart, Ann K                41 GOLD  2:35.94
 64  Kyff, Jennifer J              38 METR  2:36.25
 65  Quaratino, Aimee M            42  CMS  2:37.00
 66  Hulett, Jennifer A            43 SFTL  2:37.00
 67  Fairman, Abigail A            35 REDT  2:37.16
 68  Franklin, Rebecca             43 VMST  2:37.18
 69  Brightwell, Kim M             52 RMST  2:37.41
 70  Bittner, Molly Dean           46 VMST  2:37.42
 71  Salmon, Brandy L              40 NCMS  2:38.00
 72  Harris, Susan                 46 MICH  2:39.00
 73  Morris, Alexis L              29 NCMS  2:39.15
 74  Richardson, Kim G             43  CMS  2:39.43
 75  Hajost, Cynthia M             52 RMST  2:39.50
 76  Stein, Caroline F             41 FINS  2:40.36
 77  Jones, Rose                   33 INDY  2:40.43
 78  Vann, KC                      42 OHSP  2:41.99
 79  Kirwan, Denise                60 CUBU  2:42.00
 80  Reedy, Heather R              38 NCMS  2:42.45
 81  Hagadorn, Heather             47  CMS  2:43.05
 82  Daley, Amanda W               24  NEM  2:43.36
 83  Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill A     57 NCMS  2:43.60
 84  Loftus-Charley, Shirley A     60 VMST  2:44.80
 85  Kiley, Tory N                 51 UNAT  2:45.00
 86  Azari, Nasrin A               45 NCMS  2:45.00
 87  Betts, Nancy R                55 VMST  2:45.00
 88  Jaeger, Debbie K              49 VMST  2:45.59
 89  Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer      37  MVN  2:45.90
 90  Kays, Amelia B                32 NCMS  2:47.43
 91  Larson, Linda L               56 SFTL  2:48.95
 92  Kicklighter, Pamela M         55 NCMS  2:49.81
 93  Howard, Amy                   47 QMST  2:51.92
 94  Woodard, Alis Rojas           51 NCMS  2:52.10
 95  Quinn, Phyllis E              56  TOC  2:52.94
 96  Burlingame, Sharon M          55 GKMS  2:53.16
 97  Lyman, Carolyn B              61 UTAH  2:53.55
 98  Goldsmith, Dara               45  LVM  2:55.25
 99  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA  2:55.59
100  Coakley, Lisa                 57 ALEX  2:56.40
101  Haan, Mary Wohl               58  CMS  2:57.52
102  Saint Aubin, Patricia S       54  NEM  2:58.15
103  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    59 NCMS  2:58.30
104  Menches, Lynn W               51 PALM  2:58.90
105  Mitchell, Jeannie R           65 GOLD  3:02.32
106  Tourtual, Dorothy M           60 BUMS  3:03.40
107  Barry, Marcia L               63 VMST  3:05.44
108  Mitchell, Alison A            57  MVN  3:06.29
109  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM  3:07.62
110  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST  3:12.21
111  Crook, Michelle               38 BGSC  3:14.18
112  Volz, Kristin R               38 SFTL  3:18.95
113  Ventura Visbal, Rosa V        64 SFTL  3:20.00
114  Tyler, A Susan                63  SNM  3:20.01
115  Cathey, Sandra G              62 NCMS  3:22.00
116  Casey, Kathrine J             63  PNA  3:22.40
117  Smith, Alison J               58 NCMS  3:26.46
118  Richardson, Anita             56 NCMS  3:26.77
119  Watson, Lisa L                58 GAJA  3:26.86
120  Jebe, Margit H                73 T2NM  3:28.00
121  Durrant, Betsy                70 VMST  3:28.66
122  Mazyck, Carla D               51 MARY  3:33.21
123  Jordan, Betsy T               75 SDSM  3:35.00
124  Lorenzi, Betty S              84 FACT  3:36.75
125  Martin, Judy                  69 VMST  3:42.96
126  Astilla, Elizabeth J          65 NCMS  3:45.00
127  Anziano, Marcia               67  CMS  3:49.94
128  Caskey, Laura S               44 NCMS  3:52.00
129  Griffin, Lucille              73 VMST  3:52.00
130  Getzendaner, Janet J          71  PNA  3:52.29
131  Myer, Cynthia J               59 IMSC  3:55.00
132  Walker, Laura S               74 VMST  3:58.23
133  Coleman, Jill                 81 MARY  3:59.96
134  Manheim, Lucy M               69 RMST  4:00.00
135  Arnold, Patricia F            73  SMS  4:07.03
136  Whalen, Nana                  74 GAJA  4:07.81
137  Henderson, Martha J           75 FACT  4:16.91
138  Ottosen, Sue C                68 GAJA  4:22.00
139  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT  4:32.25
140  Marane, Bentley               68 GAJA  5:10.00
141  Kornfeld, Maurine E           90  MVN  5:10.31
142  Murray, DJ                    82 HHAC  5:11.79
143  Haase, Judith L               71 GAJA  5:25.79
144  Dunivin, Anne A               95 GAJA 10:54.13
Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #25
Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #14
Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #20