2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 20 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Bathazi, Istvan               33  BLU    51.49
  2  Dorr, John W                  28  TOC    51.61
  3  Brunelli, Nicholas J          30 NCMS    51.90
  4  Knowles, Jeremy D             30 SWIF    52.00
  5  King, Nathan P                27 UNAT    52.25
  6  Lundquist, Bryan              26 NCMS    52.50
  7  Frantz, Robert S              24 ROSE    52.50
  8  Carlson, Eric                 27 ROSE    52.88
  9  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          38  CMS    53.00
 10  Gans, Egan                    26  TOC    53.00
 11  Deery, Kyle B                 27 SYSM    53.08
 12  West, Steve T                 40 NOVA    53.13
 13  King, Tyler J                 24 UNAT    53.49
 14  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          30  CAT    53.50
 15  Jacobson, Brian L             38 MINN    53.60
 16  Shefchik, Byron               37 GAJA    53.64
 17  Pursley, David C              25 NCMS    53.77
 18  Tuchler, Jim                  47   IM    54.20
 19  Labour, Rafael E              25 BCTM    54.21
 20  Tillman, Jeremy R             29 AGUA    54.22
 21  Sims, David E                 49   IM    54.54
 22  Mc Inerney, Scott A           25  NEM    54.79
 23  Santos, Roque J               44  WCM    54.80
 24  Holsman, Trent T              31  TOC    54.95
 25  Tiltmann, Laren A             42 WMAC    54.97
 26  Harrigan, Christopher T       27   GS    55.00
 27  Happ, Kevin R                 23 NCMS    55.25
 28  Gallagher, Liam               26  GSM    55.39
 29  Bower, Kenny G                24  TOC    55.42
 30  Williams, Neill               44 DCAC    55.44
 31  Britt, Clay                   51 ANCM    55.50
 32  Schmidt, Matthew B            34 WH2O    55.55
 33  Beatty, Mark S                43 GAJA    55.64
 34  Raese, T R                    39   IM    55.86
 35  Roddin, Jeffrey H             43 ANCM    55.89
 36  Gallagher, Kevin C            24 ARMS    56.12
 37  Brundage, Patrick W           45 BRSM    56.13
 38  Mc Kay, Matthew G             40  TOC    56.14
 39  McCool, Chris                 47 UNAT    56.22
 40  Ohman, Niclas K               37  NEM    56.30
 41  Benucci, Lorenzo              44  AWJ    56.50
 42  Heber, Scott                  45 DAMM    56.50
 43  Fain, Jeremy S                34 REDT    56.50
 44  Kummer, Rob                   30  CAT    56.56
 45  Unruh, Steven L               45 NITR    56.56
 46  Sargent, Gregory O            45 CONN    56.65
 47  Ellison, Michael P            50 GAJA    56.70
 48  Cassella, Ryan G              30  CAT    56.79
 49  Benda, Brian                  41 NBAC    56.88
 50  Mehok, George K               44 SYSM    56.94
 51  Barley, Adam S                30 VMST    57.00
 52  Carlson, Andrew               25 ROSE    57.00
 53  Partin, George                23 NCMS    57.00
 54  Dolar, Kevin I                24  USF    57.04
 55  Seitz, Andreas J              29 BCTM    57.05
 56  Kendig, Jamie M               31 SYSM    57.09
 57  Pletcher, Todd                42 NCMS    57.30
 58  Summerlin, Daniel C           39 VMST    57.32
 59  Baccich, Thorn                29 NCMS    57.40
 60  Mayronne, Korey               34 TXLA    57.44
 61  Andersen, Morten              41 NCMS    57.50
 62  Sumner, David M               41  MVN    57.50
 63  Veintimilla, Miguel           24 ROSE    57.53
 64  Oliva, Stepan                 45  WIN    57.58
 65  Beatty, Dan C                 46 GAJA    57.62
 66  Hancock, Thomas               48 RATS    57.66
 67  Mauriello, Matthew J          35 FISH    57.70
 68  Moran, Marty                  45 SCYM    57.73
 69  Swenson, Eric J               26  AWJ    57.79
 70  Doherty, Todd S               41  PNA    57.91
 71  John, Chris K                 39 VMST    57.93
 72  Humphrey, John                29 UNAT    57.94
 73  Robertson, Doug               48 GKMS    57.97
 74  Cox, Mark                     44 TPIT    57.99
 75  Mackenroth, Jack              43 TNYA    57.99
 76  Asti, Trevor                  34 MICH    58.00
 77  Greenwood, Scott C            34  TOC    58.00
 78  Asseff, Benjamin              26 NCMS    58.03
 79  Mason, Michael                38 ROSE    58.11
 80  Schildknecht, Peter E         22 ARKM    58.14
 81  Gellin, Jonathan C            31 GAJA    58.16
 82  Godwin, Christopher A         24  SLV    58.20
 83  Lee, Mark K                   37 NCMS    58.21
 84  Stultz, Todd W                52 SYSM    58.23
 85  Andrepont, Daniel M           30 NCMS    58.28
 86  Crankshaw, Erik               39 NCMS    58.34
 87  Gonzalez, Jose R              34 NCMS    58.41
 88  Allsopp, David                23 NCMS    58.44
 89  Hartsock, Steve J             38   IM    58.44
 90  Guthrie, David M              51 TXLA    58.50
 91  Bank, Holden J                52  BLU    58.50
 92  Boyle, Antonio                42 HUNT    58.55
 93  Mugford, Stephen A            44  NEM    58.57
 94  Smith, Ben A                  25 DKTA    58.59
 95  Dassow, Paul                  49 RATS    58.60
 96  Johnson, Luke B               29 HOPK    58.62
 97  Pistorio, Tyge                46 NCMS    58.67
 98  Groselle, Jack R              57 SYSM    58.69
 99  Constandse, Wesley            25 UTAH    58.80
100  Scollon, Erik L               40 REDT    58.86
101  Alban, Doug M                 25 NBAC    58.87
102  Fisher, Zachary A             26 CSMT    58.90
103  Segal, William N              47  JAM    58.90
104  Huggins, Dale R               39 TXLA    58.90
105  Donihe, Phil M                28 REDT    58.90
106  Carmine, Jay R                34 NCMS    58.99
107  Shead, Timothy M              59 GOLD    59.00
108  Ballard, Pat M                49  AAA    59.00
109  Stauder, Justin M             24 VMST    59.00
110  Stalnaker, Todd               50 GCPS    59.02
111  Shattuck, Drew J              43 SUNF    59.06
112  de Hart, Pieter A             33 STON    59.11
113  Helfers, Edward D             29 ARMS    59.14
114  Dyer, Andy                    53  AWJ    59.19
115  Hagerty, Edward F             28 AGUA    59.23
116  Jennings, Bob                 46 NCMS    59.29
117  Christensen, Kurt A           46 MICH    59.33
118  Dietrich, Jim                 41 NOVA    59.37
119  Kouri, Drew P                 26 RICE    59.40
120  Barringer, Rob                46  CMS    59.43
121  Waters, Matthew               23 NCMS    59.47
122  Heath, Robert H               55  MAM    59.50
123  Durieux, Chad A               32 ROSE    59.53
124  Jones, Rob                    47 UNAT    59.59
125  Naugle, Andrew                21 DUCK    59.61
126  Queen, Nathan                 37 NCMS    59.65
127  Marx, Jeff                    47 NITR    59.71
128  Felton, Robert T              24 TMST    59.86
129  Arias, Luis                   24 AGUA  1:00.00
130  Osborn, Peter D               28   GS  1:00.00
131  Rose, Daniel C                24 RNVS  1:00.00
132  Williams, Miller M            24 ROSE  1:00.00
133  Kone, Bruce C                 54 RICE  1:00.01
134  Bennett, Dennis               46 UNAT  1:00.02
135  Graham, Donald                57  PNA  1:00.03
136  Mercer, Rich                  48  BLU  1:00.18
137  Torres, Mark                  42 NCMS  1:00.23
138  Freed, Zachary                26 MOST  1:00.23
139  Schubert, Brian L             40 GAJA  1:00.24
140  Sheldon, Paul                 41 UNAT  1:00.26
141  Condon, Doug                  49  TVM  1:00.34
142  Jackson, Scott J              37 NOVA  1:00.36
143  Lehr, Gunner F                39  NAM  1:00.36
144  Smith, Jerry L                46 RATS  1:00.40
145  Moon, Mattthew                25 MBAC  1:00.43
146  Killeen, Robert               50 DAMM  1:00.50
147  Carpenter, Michael J          47 MSMA  1:00.50
148  Chan, Andy                    49 NCMS  1:00.55
149  Zasadny, Alex R               26 NCMS  1:00.55
150  Priewe, Ross C                19 DUCK  1:00.59
151  Collins, Eric                 40  SPM  1:00.69
152  Hilliard, Brandon             32  AAA  1:00.70
153  Deason, Aaron                 19 NCMS  1:00.76
154  Hamilton, Nathan              43  SNM  1:00.81
155  DeHart, Morgan L              23 MARY  1:00.90
156  Sonstegard, Peter             31 PMST  1:00.93
157  Harris, Gregory               48 VMST  1:00.94
158  Eliasek, Steve                43 QMST  1:00.99
159  Heller, Paul G                19  PNA  1:01.00
160  Robling, Steve W              42 NCMS  1:01.00
161  Kunz, Christopher L           18 DUCK  1:01.00
162  Thompson, Thayer H            37 REDT  1:01.01
163  Lee, Lawrence B               43 NCMS  1:01.03
164  Allen, Benjamin               31 NCMS  1:01.10
165  Goldman, Brian H              47 NCMS  1:01.10
166  Colbeck, Pete L               50  PNA  1:01.20
167  Borton, Dan                   44 ROSE  1:01.25
168  Lecrone, Timothy J            39 MESC  1:01.28
169  Young, John E                 36 NCMS  1:01.45
170  Erickson, John                27  VSM  1:01.48
171  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          56 NOVA  1:01.50
172  Phillips, John M              53 NCMS  1:01.50
173  Birnbrich, Mark S             45  NAM  1:01.53
174  Nguyen, Son                   32 MESC  1:01.54
175  Stewart, Henry D              48 NCMS  1:01.58
176  Kollins, Scott H              42 NCMS  1:01.60
177  Miller, Doug                  42 NCMS  1:01.60
178  Hollett, Peter G              52 NCMS  1:01.60
179  Clear, Kirk W                 44 VMST  1:01.62
180  Ammon, Craig                  43 EXCL  1:01.76
181  Gabriel, Noah                 47 DBMS  1:01.77
182  Malasky, Martin E             23  TOC  1:01.89
183  Regan, Michael F              51 MESC  1:01.92
184  Johnson, Eric                 45 ASAM  1:01.94
185  Hall, Robert W                22 RNVS  1:01.98
186  Stevens, Charles C            42 UNAT  1:01.99
187  Bright, John M                47  MVN  1:02.00
188  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      23 AGUA  1:02.00
189  Slater, Douglas K             54 NCMS  1:02.00
190  Schultz, Norman E             46 NCMS  1:02.01
191  Madonia, Marc P               38 NCMS  1:02.04
192  Jimison, Thomas N             47 UNAT  1:02.10
193  Silver, Isaac M               33 FACT  1:02.14
194  Freds, Keaton S               20 SWOM  1:02.21
195  Ellis, Brian W                44 FXCM  1:02.22
196  Gomez, Felipe                 44 NCMS  1:02.27
197  Young, Michel F               41  VCM  1:02.36
198  Beattie, David A              42  HLJ  1:02.37
199  Pignatello, Anthony J         42 FBST  1:02.39
200  Eastman, James Chris          47 BARM  1:02.39
201  Kent, Aric E                  41 MYST  1:02.44
202  Kochheiser, Weston L          21 UNAT  1:02.47
203  Sipiora, Zach T               18 DUCK  1:02.50
204  McGowan, Sean M               31 AGUA  1:02.50
205  Martin, Doug                  58 ARKM  1:02.50
206  Kirk, Bryan                   30 RNVS  1:02.54
207  Edwards, Andy                 47 IAMA  1:02.59
208  Finn, John P                  43 NCMS  1:02.71
209  Barnhill, Kelly               44 NCMS  1:02.80
210  Cain, Quentin R               20 GRIN  1:02.88
211  Ganiyev, Doston               24  CMS  1:02.89
212  Sadosky, Daniel               37 NCMS  1:02.90
213  Peterson, Erik                38 NCMS  1:02.90
214  Bailey, Alexander R           51  ART  1:02.90
215  Lilienthal, Jason             38 NMMS  1:02.99
216  Grzeszczak, John S            53 GOLD  1:03.00
217  Wilkin, Dave                  59 AURO  1:03.00
218  LeVine, Robert S              47 NCMS  1:03.00
219  Mabe, Morgan                  22 UNAT  1:03.12
220  Matysek, Jim                  52 SYSM  1:03.14
221  Colvard, John D               49 NCMS  1:03.14
222  Colvard, Carl                 56 STAN  1:03.14
223  Middleton, Marc D             60  BLU  1:03.17
224  Burr, Justin                  21 DUCK  1:03.18
225  Fiest, Eric R                 53 NCMS  1:03.20
226  Smith, Stratton               47 NCMS  1:03.24
227  Herndon, Bradley F            41 NCMS  1:03.28
228  McGrath, Jim G                43 NCMS  1:03.36
229  Wilson, Boyd E                48 NCMS  1:03.40
230  Noe, William E                47  NAM  1:03.50
231  Whitney, Timothy C            47 PCAT  1:03.50
232  Nolte, Christopher C          55  CMS  1:03.50
233  Boileau, Mike                 50  CMS  1:03.56
234  Wiley, DJ                     22 UTAH  1:03.57
235  Menches, Karl S               48 PALM  1:03.59
236  Williamson, Eric R            21  HMS  1:03.62
237  Gonzalez, Jose E              40 NCMS  1:03.68
238  Taylor, Tim                   25 ALEX  1:03.70
239  Crampton, Jim C               42 UNAT  1:03.70
240  Heinemann, William A          54 NIAG  1:03.72
241  Boswell, Edmund O             42 NCMS  1:03.73
242  Sever, Michael                41  NEM  1:03.82
243  Dailey, James L               45 UNAT  1:03.82
244  Lynch, Ted                    43 GSMS  1:03.83
245  Goodman, Robert               43 REDT  1:03.89
246  Washburn, Jonathan W          54 NCMS  1:03.90
247  Hildebrandt, David C          57 GAJA  1:03.94
248  Krhoun, Robert S              38 UNAT  1:04.00
249  Trevisan, Paul T              60 1776  1:04.00
250  Thorpe, Nick                  32 OREG  1:04.00
251  Everman, Kelly                40  NAM  1:04.01
252  Weischedel, David             26 NCMS  1:04.20
253  Korzeniowski, Mike            41  SKY  1:04.22
254  Campbell, Steve A             41 1776  1:04.23
255  Tomson, Farol L               40 GERM  1:04.40
256  Lyons, Jeff                   41 NCMS  1:04.45
257  Wilson, Robert H              60 CAQM  1:04.50
258  Strand, Robert                66 ROSE  1:04.50
259  Wagner, Harold K              46  NAM  1:04.51
260  Jent, Daniel E                34 ALEX  1:04.56
261  Abreu, Joel                   31 BCTM  1:04.56
262  Lamour, Didier B              55 MINN  1:04.57
263  Guadagni, Peter M             57  WCM  1:04.70
264  Kerns, Hubie                  62  VCM  1:04.74
265  Tharp, Greg J                 61 WMST  1:04.79
266  Turner, David R               48 NASH  1:04.80
267  Dudley, Todd                  47 NCMS  1:04.90
268  Thornton, James               59 1776  1:04.90
269  Whitefield, Benjamin G        22  PNA  1:04.94
270  Jenkins, Timothy J            50   IM  1:05.00
271  Roberts, Michael J            42 NCMS  1:05.00
272  Lyman, William (B J) E        46 NCMS  1:05.00
273  Spencer, Michael J            54 NCMS  1:05.08
274  Finn, Peter R                 58  DOC  1:05.23
275  Houck, Andrew                 31 NCMS  1:05.23
276  Zheng, Jiang                  34 NCMS  1:05.27
277  Brown, Phil                   51  NEM  1:05.28
278  Owen, Jeffrey J               37 NCMS  1:05.28
279  Soule, Ben T                  38 HSAM  1:05.38
280  MacDonell, Stuart             49 NCMS  1:05.40
281  Menches, Robert C             51 PALM  1:05.43
282  Mc Farland, James A           52 NCMS  1:05.46
283  Neyland, Spencer B            47 REDT  1:05.46
284  Creighton, Kevin F            45 NCMS  1:05.50
285  Weischedel, Brian J           52 NCMS  1:05.50
286  Savage, Steve                 45 PALM  1:05.60
287  Casazza, Bill R               49 NCMS  1:05.62
288  Czekala, Steven R             52 REDT  1:05.70
289  Hellmann, Ralph P             50 UNAT  1:05.80
290  Dyer, Christopher S           30 GAJA  1:05.85
291  Rogacki, Daniel J             64  NEM  1:05.89
292  Martin, Chris D               45 NCMS  1:06.00
293  Mahmoud, Tamer H              43 NCMS  1:06.00
294  Stocksdale, Steve A           58 NCMS  1:06.00
295  Gruber, Glenn A               62  VCM  1:06.05
296  Shipp, Bill M                 52 TERR  1:06.27
297  Sheaves, Mike                 53 UNAT  1:06.30
298  DiMeglio, Chuck               51 UNAT  1:06.30
299  Smith, Darrell J              55 MINN  1:06.35
300  Bacon, David                  48 NCMS  1:06.40
301  Fisher, Dennis E              52 CSMT  1:06.50
302  Fitzgerald, Sean              48  ART  1:06.50
303  Czander, Eric W               46 DCAC  1:06.68
304  Strehle, Andrew P             42  NEM  1:06.70
305  Catterson, William H          39 NCMS  1:06.77
306  Fox, Richard E                56  ELG  1:06.80
307  Bohlken, Ross P               57  BLU  1:06.82
308  Brekovsky, Tom                49 NCMS  1:06.83
309  Kretz, Russell A              50 NCMS  1:06.89
310  Sinitz, John                  45 WMAC  1:07.00
311  Wynn, Richard T               51 NCMS  1:07.00
312  Arnholt, Alan T               48 NCMS  1:07.05
313  ReVille, Jay F                47 NCMS  1:07.17
314  Spangler, Tom C               53 NCMS  1:07.20
315  Aumiller, Joe                 54 MICH  1:07.23
316  Inglefield, Jody              57 NCMS  1:07.42
317  Grecco, Paul A                51 GMUP  1:07.46
318  Minkey, Donald J              44 WMAC  1:07.47
319  McFetters, Erik P             36 NCMS  1:07.59
320  Morrell, Elijah N             20 MTMS  1:07.64
321  Voisard, Brian S              60  WIN  1:07.77
322  Pettibone, Chip               50  NEM  1:07.92
323  Schonholz, Steven             56  NEM  1:08.00
324  Daling, Ian                   20  HMS  1:08.00
325  Byrd, Denis M                 33 UNAT  1:08.01
326  Marsom, Phil                  54 NCMS  1:08.40
327  Knisely, Bill S               55 GCPS  1:08.43
328  Adcock, George E              40 NCMS  1:08.51
329  Aber, Dan                     38 NCMS  1:08.53
330  LoCascio, Jim                 42 UNAT  1:08.57
331  Cortina, Jorge A              53 UNAT  1:08.70
332  Singletary, Henry P           51 NCMS  1:08.73
333  Hopkins, Mark                 49 NCMS  1:08.75
334  Cole, Robert W                51 AGUA  1:08.78
335  Tucker, David E               48 NCMS  1:08.99
336  Carver, David                 57 GAJA  1:08.99
337  Landis, Tom                   70 OREG  1:09.00
338  Vargas, Glen A                51 SYSM  1:09.19
339  Saragoni, Mario               47 NCMS  1:09.48
340  Jones, Robert B               60 1776  1:09.50
341  Patterson, Robert B           41 NCMS  1:09.50
342  Tucker, Jim                   51 NCMS  1:09.60
343  Vazmina, Rudy J               61 SYSM  1:09.68
344  Lee, Doug                     56 NCMS  1:09.76
345  Toth, Dennis J                57 UNAT  1:09.87
346  Procton, Brad I               55 NCMS  1:10.00
347  Elder, James E                68  TOC  1:10.00
348  Robinson, David S             47 NCMS  1:10.00
349  Tiedemann, Arthur R           46   WM  1:10.00
350  Spencer, Paul M               26 NCMS  1:10.00
351  Throne, William C             55 VMST  1:10.00
352  Baker, John B                 60  PNA  1:10.03
353  Alford, Peter T               58 NCMS  1:10.05
354  Wohl, Robert J                55 BGSC  1:10.11
355  Chapman, Gerry M              60 NCMS  1:10.26
356  Su, Billy                     38 NCMS  1:10.32
357  Adcock, Richard P             56  PNA  1:10.48
358  Kirvan, David B               47 WH2O  1:10.50
359  Frisch, David J               63 VMST  1:10.70
360  Mangrum, John W               49 NCMS  1:10.70
361  Suarez, Ed C                  57 GOLD  1:10.85
362  Sturdy, Patrick R             42 MICH  1:10.87
363  Evans, Brian R                47 RMST  1:11.00
364  Sterne, Erik A                59 ROSE  1:11.13
365  Vizzari, Richard L            55 NWMS  1:11.50
366  Rehanek, R Todd               50 GSMS  1:11.50
367  Kennedy, David A              70  TTM  1:11.50
368  Traynor, John                 52   IM  1:11.63
369  Sapirstein, Julian B          62  USF  1:11.64
370  Kollross, Steven A            56 GAJA  1:12.00
371  Warner, Frank                 63  PNA  1:12.00
372  Stevens, Ricky                57 NCMS  1:12.00
373  Meyerhoff, Rick               65  TAM  1:12.00
374  King, Ian                     49 GAJA  1:12.08
375  Bradley, Patrick J            46 STON  1:12.14
376  Reeder, Bill D                59  PNA  1:12.79
377  Carney, Kevin J               39 NCMS  1:12.79
378  Wolfe, Bill P                 54 NCMS  1:13.00
379  Lawrie, Jim                   65  SNM  1:13.10
380  Abbate, Gary A                57 TPIT  1:13.50
381  Wilson, Mark A                60 UNAT  1:13.80
382  Anderson, Craig               62 NCMS  1:13.93
383  Murff, Don                    70 TXLA  1:14.00
384  Kute, Tim E                   66 NCMS  1:14.00
385  Caligiuri, Dan A              56  BLU  1:14.30
386  Nagle, Robert W               60 FACT  1:14.40
387  Brundage, Warner F            69 BRSM  1:14.42
388  Whitley, John K               69 LJSM  1:14.50
389  Clancy, Matthew               38 NCMS  1:14.57
390  Hurt, John C                  41 NCMS  1:14.87
391  Gould, Gerry                  52 NIAG  1:14.90
392  Mehlhop, Paul D               51 NCMS  1:15.00
393  Jones, Richard                44 NCMS  1:15.00
394  Kern, Paul E                  43 NCMS  1:15.00
395  Butterfield, Pete             43 NCMS  1:15.45
396  Alexandre, George E           54  NEM  1:15.50
397  Rickard, Alan K               55 FXCM  1:15.90
398  Holshouser, Boyce Jay J       50 NCMS  1:16.00
399  Wise, Randolph E              70 VMST  1:16.00
400  Gosha, Joseph D               58 NCMS  1:16.31
401  Laux, Michael A               70 CONN  1:16.55
402  Schiedermayer, Ben            21  PNA  1:17.00
403  Palmer, Bill                  61 MICH  1:17.00
404  Fort, Robert L                54 MICH  1:17.25
405  O'Keeffe, John P              50  CMS  1:17.50
406  Pierce, Donald A              66 RHMS  1:17.54
407  Miller, Richard N             57 NCMS  1:17.73
408  Van Horn, William G           73  TOC  1:18.00
409  Benda, Peter M                69 NCMS  1:18.00
410  Saloga, Jim                   66 UNAT  1:18.16
411  Nickodem, Peter W             62  HLJ  1:18.82
412  Verth, Tom                    73 SYSM  1:19.00
413  Brown, Bill                   66 NCMS  1:19.50
414  Rensink, Rick                 60 NCMS  1:19.66
415  McQuiggan, Frank              63  NEM  1:19.75
416  Astilla, Michael J            41 NCMS  1:20.00
417  Lodwig, Keefe L               68 SYSM  1:20.00
418  Payne, (Earl R) Bob           61 NCMS  1:20.09
419  Dudley, Bill                  67 GAJA  1:20.33
420  Holbrook, Russell             60 NCMS  1:20.40
421  Henson, Steven L              58 NCMS  1:20.62
422  Bailie, Bob                   76 WMST  1:21.01
423  Bledsoe, Dennis R             73  WCM  1:21.28
424  Kelber, Michael W             64 OREG  1:21.61
425  Best, Bob                     79 SDSM  1:22.00
426  Sawyer, Dennis L              68  PNA  1:22.27
427  Luckhurst, Jonathan           30 GAJA  1:23.00
428  White, Jay K                  51 NCMS  1:23.00
429  Engels, Detlef N              49 NCMS  1:24.01
430  Miller, David W               71 GAJA  1:24.02
431  Hamada, Ahmed G               73 GOLD  1:24.37
432  Class, Patrick L              63  SNM  1:24.64
433  Lauer, William J              77 GKMS  1:25.19
434  Pierce, Andrew                50  NEM  1:26.00
435  Gadol, Louis C                70 NCMS  1:28.46
436  Learmonth, William R          72 O*H*  1:28.93
437  Robertson, William F          75  TGM  1:30.00
438  Creighton, Mel L              52 GSMS  1:30.94
439  Dobler, Wally E               78 GOLD  1:31.00
440  Kortheuer, John D             81 NCMS  1:31.50
441  Miller, Sydney                45 NCMS  1:31.53
442  Yochelson, Roger              61 NCMS  1:32.00
443  McCrea, Bill                  58 NCMS  1:32.07
444  Thayer, George D              76 OREG  1:32.50
445  Purdie, John A                62 NCMS  1:32.98
446  Vurdelja, David D             46 RMST  1:34.78
447  Bellem, Ray                   75 ARIZ  1:35.22
448  Chavez, Eddie M               34 NCMS  1:36.87
449  Plummer, Mark A               75  CMS  1:38.08
450  Maher, Owen C                 77 VMST  1:39.00
451  Traester, William F           63 CONN  1:40.00
452  Chisholm, Dick                77 O*H*  1:41.93
453  Huson, John J                 77 NCMS  1:43.43
454  Read, Phil E                  69  GBM  1:44.00
455  Manheim, Frank T              81 RMST  1:46.00
456  Barrett, Steve                78 NCMS  1:49.65
457  Corse, John D                 88 FACT  1:51.25
458  Mitchell, Jack                85 GAJA  2:00.00
459  Alston, Robert L              47 NCMS  2:03.98
460  Burgess, H. William           83 HIMA  2:04.76
461  Knowles, Sr., Percival A      81 SWIF  2:12.50
462  Larson, E Ole                 91 NCMS  2:31.85
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #51
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #44
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #49