2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 2 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  O'Linger, Chris               24 TMST  9:04.12
  2  Moran, Daniel M               30  NEM  9:59.40
  3  Stevenson, Chris L            47 NCMS 10:05.00
  4  Gaines, Billy                 31  LVM 10:05.00
  5  Wells, D Scott                50  HLJ 10:05.26
  6  Erwin, Jeff T                 47 SAWS 10:06.74
  7  Magee, Mark A                 44  LVM 10:12.42
  8  Kays, David E                 44  PNA 10:15.00
  9  Morton, Jacob G               24 NCMS 10:23.12
 10  Alders, Alec                  23 ROSE 10:31.33
 11  Strahota, Jeffrey R           31 TERR 10:34.91
 12  Colbeck, Pete L               50  PNA 10:35.00
 13  Burkhardt, Justin M           32 DCAC 10:35.25
 14  Gomez, Stephen P              24 VMST 10:40.73
 15  Rubacky, Mark S               42  NEM 10:42.99
 16  Hollett, Peter G              52 NCMS 10:45.00
 17  Mc Conica, Jim                61  VCM 10:47.42
 18  Martin, Andrew C              37 NCMS 10:49.00
 19  Pistorio, Tyge                46 NCMS 10:49.44
 20  Keenan, George W              58   IM 10:52.04
 21  Patterson, Thomas J           35 1776 10:58.18
 22  Carter, Brandon J             41 CRUZ 11:00.00
 23  Seibt, Andreas K              54   IM 11:00.00
 24  Wadley, Wadley                32 WH2O 11:01.00
 25  Reilly, Jeff M                50 1776 11:02.10
 26  Mitchell, Dixon               45 NCMS 11:05.00
 27  Baron, Kurt C                 47  VCM 11:06.99
 28  Brenner, Bill                 53 SYSM 11:10.00
 29  Bell, Alan                    62  PNA 11:10.10
 30  Schildknecht, Peter E         22 ARKM 11:15.99
 31  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM 11:18.39
 32  Czekala, Steven R             52 REDT 11:21.20
 33  Schildknecht, Calvin E        27 ARKM 11:21.30
 34  Pardo, Robert R               38 SFTL 11:22.24
 35  Gogulski, David H             43 NITR 11:22.50
 36  Dewey, John                   38 UNAT 11:25.00
 37  Butcher, Rob                  39 SYSM 11:26.67
 38  Kennedy, Gene                 52 NCMS 11:30.00
 39  Newman, Steven M              50 SYSM 11:30.50
 40  Siegel, Craig                 54 NITR 11:30.77
 41  Greene, Chris C               50 GAJA 11:30.80
 42  Werlinich, Greg S             47 REDT 11:35.00
 43  Dever, Frederick E            46 DCAC 11:36.69
 44  D'Englere, Paul M             50 NCMS 11:38.57
 45  Dunson, David B               39 NCMS 11:39.10
 46  Hillman, Allen F              44 SYSM 11:40.88
 47  Pohnert, Steven C             42 RMST 11:41.18
 48  Lucero, Michael D             41 ROSE 11:41.18
 49  Pogue, Jim H                  51 MICH 11:45.00
 50  Grigas, Garrett J             21  PNA 11:45.00
 51  Thompson, Frank L             60 MICH 11:46.06
 52  Major, David A                42 NCMS 11:49.32
 53  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             50 WMAC 11:50.00
 54  Alley, David W                37 TXLA 11:50.00
 55  Albright, Philip W            52  MVN 11:50.00
 56  Gray, Zachary A               29 MESC 11:50.14
 57  Rogers, Randy                 53  PNA 11:52.43
 58  Lewis, Lee                    38 VMST 11:52.60
 59  Porco, Filippo M              34 NCMS 11:53.32
 60  Clark, David L                54 WMAC 11:54.19
 61  Hartley, Larry S              52 NCMS 11:56.92
 62  Roth, Douglas M               50 MESC 11:57.92
 63  Rhodes, Kevin R               19 DUCK 12:00.69
 64  McFarland, Jim                54 VMST 12:03.07
 65  Aumiller, Joe                 54 MICH 12:05.56
 66  Couch, Bob E                  65 SYSM 12:08.00
 67  Olson, Chuck A                62 MICH 12:10.00
 68  McCormick, Paul               65  CMS 12:10.01
 69  Herndon, Bradley F            41 NCMS 12:10.76
 70  Hoffman, Kevin T              55  TBH 12:20.00
 71  Eggar, Jack D                 59  ELG 12:20.05
 72  Warner, Frank                 63  PNA 12:30.00
 73  Lovette, Glenn A              57 UNAT 12:30.00
 74  Chapman, Gerry M              60 NCMS 12:32.92
 75  Price, Andrew M               47 RNVS 12:36.00
 76  Alcantar, Eduardo             19  PNA 12:40.00
 77  Blanco, Alonso O              37 MOST 12:41.03
 78  McColly, Michael              66  PNA 12:43.00
 79  Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt       23 CUBU 12:50.00
 80  Peterson, Matthew A           22  HMS 13:00.00
 81  Cleary, Kevin H               28 OREG 13:00.00
 82  Kute, Tim E                   66 NCMS 13:00.00
 83  Jones, Duncan L               41 NCMS 13:00.00
 84  Langendorfer, Stephen J       61 FISH 13:00.05
 85  McGraw, Dennis D              60 NCMS 13:13.55
 86  McQuiggan, Frank              63  NEM 13:15.00
 87  Nguyen, Son                   32 MESC 13:15.20
 88  Glass, Ernie                  62 NCMS 13:17.45
 89  Lee, Terrence J               62 NCMS 13:18.00
 90  Jones, Richard                44 NCMS 13:21.00
 91  Clancy, Matthew               38 NCMS 13:23.07
 92  Halvorson, John T             21  HMS 13:25.00
 93  Lintz, Steve                  61  SNM 13:30.00
 94  Green, James M                67 NCMS 13:40.29
 95  Anderson, Craig               62 NCMS 13:41.23
 96  Jones, Burwell                79 SYSM 13:50.00
 97  Walker, Joseph R              70  SNM 14:00.00
 98  Willert, Dan T                69  WCM 14:03.06
 99  Heather, Michael R            57  MVN 14:15.16
100  Holshouser, Boyce Jay J       50 NCMS 14:30.00
101  Class, Patrick L              63  SNM 14:56.20
102  Shaw, James F                 71 RINC 15:07.70
103  Hamada, Ahmed G               73 GOLD 15:18.06
104  Bleuel, Bart S                70  VCM 15:45.80
105  Miller, David W               71 GAJA 15:55.50
106  Hartley, Steve E              54 UNAT 16:00.00
107  Smith, William R              67  PNA 16:33.29
108  Boyle, Michael F              60 RMST 16:34.41
109  Klober, Roland                43 NCMS 16:44.92
110  Blake, William V              75 MOST 16:50.00
111  Dunlap, Marion T              78 GAJA 17:00.00
112  Chisholm, Dick                77 O*H* 17:15.22
113  Monahan, Richard S            70 METR 17:18.00
114  Johansson, Kenneth R          43 WH2O 17:30.00
115  Trevison, Rick                69 FACT 17:30.00
116  Mullins, Stephen M            79   IM 17:30.00
117  Palmer, Pete                  76 BMST 18:29.70
118  Conkey, Jim                   80  SNM 19:25.62
119  Foster, Warren A              86 O*H* 21:59.09
120  Larson, E Ole                 91 NCMS 23:48.21
121  Burgess, H. William           83 HIMA 25:00.00
122  Macartney, Norman S           73 NCMS 26:36.12
123  Neubig, Philip H              82 BMST 29:30.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #29
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #25
Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #14