2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 17 Women 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Mills, Katherine              23 NCMS  4:51.00
  2  Parra, Madeline               24 NCMS  5:19.07
  3  Kehe, Sarah E                 24 UNAT  5:25.17
  4  Case, Kim E                   24 FBST  5:27.10
  5  DeRousseau, Karissa           18 DUCK  5:40.55
  6  Anderson, Sydney E            19  PNA  5:44.77
  7  Trabue, Kelsey L              22 NCMS  5:52.50
  8  Kay, Taylor A                 19 DUCK  5:57.65
  9  Jones, Caylin L               23 RMST  5:59.01
 10  Jones, Brein D                21 RMST  5:59.01
 11  Bunnell, Christie             19 UTAH  6:02.23
 12  Miller, Jenna L               20 GSMS  6:05.73
 13  Lowder, Kaitlyn               19  PNA  6:12.17
 14  Bates, Elissa                 21 TULS  6:15.20
 15  Stephens, Mary E              24 NCMS  6:15.88
 16  Olson, Geneva D               19  PNA  6:30.00
 17  Forney, Emily J               23 NCMS  6:30.07
 18  McDermott, Angela M           22  HMS  7:00.00
 19  Jaeger, Natalie               21  HMS  7:25.17
25-29
  1  Bishop, Brooke A              25  TOC  5:10.00
  2  Gilmore, Katie L              28 ALEX  5:23.65
  3  Davidoff, Cara                26  TOC  5:29.41
  4  Mohorn, Heather D             25 FINS  5:29.60
  5  Pickens, Sherri S             26 MERR  5:30.00
  6  Norris, Amy B                 27 NCMS  5:30.00
  7  Thomas, Lillian M             28 TERR  5:34.18
  8  Keaney, Alice                 29 NCMS  5:34.80
  9  Espiritu, Vicki               26  TVM  5:36.66
 10  Krakauer, Amy L               26 NCMS  5:40.21
 11  Capizzi, Stefanie             25 ROSE  5:45.51
 12  Au, Lauren E                  27  NEM  5:48.12
 13  Siefers, Andrea M             26 NCMS  5:51.10
 14  Charley, Amy C                26 VMST  5:55.00
 15  Tully, Natalie                25  MGM  5:55.39
 16  Smith, Kristen B              28 NCMS  5:57.02
 17  VonJentzen, Emily             29   MM  5:59.95
 18  Phillips, Kali A              27 NCMS  6:00.00
 19  Mathews, Erin                 26 MARY  6:00.59
 20  Greenawalt, Anne              27 CPAC  6:05.95
 21  Bachman, Blaire               25   BM  6:06.71
 22  Dougherty, Erin M             29 REDT  6:14.19
 23  Daniels, Emily A              25 UNAT  6:15.83
30-34
  1  Melgaard, Megan E             32 GAJA  5:16.02
  2  Bolger, Maura J               30 VMST  5:23.00
  3  Hildebrand, Dawn              31 NCMS  5:35.82
  4  Liberty, Laurel M             30  LIB  5:37.04
  5  Laughna, Kaye-Lani M          32  NEM  5:39.89
  6  McPherson, Kelly A            34 REDT  5:40.75
  7  Stich, Chris S                34 WMAC  5:48.04
  8  Bolduc, Erin                  33 NCMS  5:48.34
  9  Jo, Nancy                     33 REDT  5:50.83
 10  Blue, Laura E                 33 NCMS  5:56.39
 11  Hartsock, Jane A              34   IM  6:07.63
 12  Cardy, Andrea M               32 RMST  6:13.40
 13  Seubert, Erica L              30 ROSE  6:23.56
 14  Bucierka, Suzanne G           32 NCMS  6:35.90
 15  Bennett, Carolyn M            34 FISH  6:44.52
 16  Cohen, Rachel F               34 REDT  7:08.54
 17  Craft, Jenny H                31 PALM  7:18.45
 18  Tsang, Phyllis                30 NCMS  8:01.00
35-39
  1  Merritt, Anne Hanna           37 HURM  5:15.79
  2  Hankins, Malena               38 GAJA  5:44.68
  3  Packard, Andrea H             37 NCMS  5:45.97
  4  Roddin, Julie                 35 ANCM  5:47.80
  5  Maguire, Rose K               36 REDT  5:50.00
  6  Hatakeyama, Chio E            37  WSC  5:50.05
  7  Hindle, Lori D                36  NEM  5:51.88
  8  Natkin, Heidi                 38  AWJ  5:53.72
  9  Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer      37  MVN  5:55.40
 10  Wetstone, Susan               38  PNA  5:56.50
 11  Krhoun, Skye W                39 UNAT  6:04.30
 12  Bishop, Jessica L             37 NCMS  6:06.41
 13  Fairman, Abigail A            35 REDT  6:06.52
 14  Lewis, Breana L               35  SKY  6:09.84
 15  Molina, Patricia A            36 NITR  6:15.00
 16  Ewen, Chrystena E             38  NEM  6:23.89
 17  Hall, Virginia R              39 NCMS  6:24.80
 18  Wagner, Gretchen J            36  NEM  7:00.00
 19  Frey, Bridget K               39 NCMS  7:30.39
 20  Crook, Michelle               38 BGSC  7:40.20
 21  Sanders, Susan                37 NCMS  8:00.00
40-44
  1  Armentrout, Anna S            40 REDT  5:36.73
  2  Williams, Heidi               43 NCMS  5:45.00
  3  Day, Nadine K                 41 DANY  5:45.50
  4  LeClair, Dale A               42 GOLD  5:50.00
  5  Ruberto, Laura M              42  PHX  5:50.00
  6  Richardson, Kim G             43  CMS  6:03.22
  7  Hayes, Mary F                 42 HUNT  6:03.36
  8  Vander Haegen, Geraldine E    44  PNA  6:06.48
  9  Driscoll, Lynne M             44 NITR  6:06.60
 10  Franklin, Rebecca             43 VMST  6:10.57
 11  Ascione, Lynn                 44 BERK  6:15.00
 12  Hogan, Patricia S             42 NCMS  6:16.22
 13  Katsaros, Sheryl K            42 RMST  6:24.15
 14  Tiedemann, Kate A             43   WM  6:25.89
 15  Settimi, Nora                 41 WMAC  6:42.45
 16  Troester, Kerry               44 NCMS  6:45.00
 17  Fahey, Lisa                   41 AGUA  6:45.16
 18  Wooten, Sharon                43 NCMS  6:51.42
 19  Dempsey, Michelle             42 NCMS  6:54.62
 20  Wall, Janet E                 43 NCMS  7:19.83
 21  Covington, Sonya L            43 NCMS  7:31.93
 22  Henry, Angela                 42 NCMS  8:34.88
 23  Richey, Jennifer S            40 NCMS  9:10.16
 24  Hurt, Connie L                43 NCMS 14:00.00
45-49
  1  Hug, Laurie                   47 1776  5:24.25
  2  Petersen, Charlotte           47  SPM  5:25.50
  3  Elias-Williams, Maria L       47 GSMS  5:28.77
  4  Bennett, Ellen K              49 SYSM  5:36.09
  5  Redfield, Carol A             46 NCMS  5:42.00
  6  Shuck, Susie                  46 INDY  5:42.61
  7  Birnbrich, Beth               48  NAM  5:45.65
  8  Noznesky, Denise L            45 GERM  5:50.00
  9  Schickore, Jutta              47  DOC  5:50.83
 10  Countryman, Marianne          47 GAJA  5:53.89
 11  Mulligan, Sarah               48 NCMS  5:55.00
 12  Dore, Mary G                  48 NCMS  5:57.20
 13  Vazquez, Maria E              46 GAJA  5:57.89
 14  Leon, Stacy L                 46 TXLA  5:58.00
 15  Hagadorn, Heather             47  CMS  5:58.22
 16  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          47  CMS  5:59.70
 17  Hamel, Laura                  47 SYSM  6:08.49
 18  Azari, Nasrin A               45 NCMS  6:18.00
 19  Gulley, Wendy                 46  NEM  6:19.00
 20  Eagle, Lisa                   47 NCMS  6:31.71
 21  Despres, Maureen              47 NCMS  6:34.93
 22  Pasterczyk, Christine         45  NEM  6:36.62
 23  Speer, Nancy                  49 VMST  6:48.26
 24  Goldsmith, Dara               45  LVM  6:49.47
 25  Jones, Laura S                46 VMST  6:51.10
 26  Maccormac, Ann                49 NCMS  6:59.00
 27  Cole, Kim W                   48 AGUA  7:06.79
 28  Hamilton, April O             45 CFYM  7:22.02
 29  Swanson, Christine T          49  SPM  7:25.00
 30  Kaufmann, Karen E             47 VMST  7:59.94
 31  Bogue, Sherri L               48  FMM 10:49.77
50-54
  1  Jones, Eney                   51  BLU  5:15.11
  2  Block, Andrea J               50   IM  5:31.33
  3  Swanson, Vibeke L             50 1776  5:40.05
  4  Klestinec, Robin L            50  NAM  5:40.18
  5  Brown, Denise H               52 MICH  5:46.45
  6  Payne, Lori A                 52 SLAM  5:50.00
  7  Rohner, Patricia A            52 NCMS  5:59.00
  8  Crowder, Barbara W            54 NCMS  5:59.00
  9  Simonson, Kay B               50 NIAG  6:00.45
 10  Ciampa-Wise, Cindy            52  SKY  6:00.65
 11  Fedako, Cathy A               50 SYSM  6:09.50
 12  Haugh, Sue J                  50 NCMS  6:10.00
 13  Jensen, Sue                   51  NEM  6:11.46
 14  Harrell, Carolyn B            50   GS  6:15.00
 15  Stokes, Karin E               51  NEM  6:16.33
 16  Ward, Mimi H                  53  SKY  6:20.68
 17  Kobayashi, Yumiko             50  NEM  6:23.00
 18  Hajost, Cynthia M             52 RMST  6:25.00
 19  Kiley, Tory N                 51 UNAT  6:25.00
 20  Thiel, Janet J                54 GSMS  6:28.56
 21  Stevenson, Heather N          52 VMST  6:35.62
 22  English, Rauni A              53 NIAG  6:40.00
 23  Woodard, Alis Rojas           51 NCMS  6:44.87
 24  Fisher, Barbie                52 NCMS  6:56.77
 25  Field, Joanne W               54 WMAC  7:30.00
 26  Clair, Kathleen S             54 1776  7:38.45
 27  Skinner, Libby                50 NCMS  9:45.00
55-59
  1  Warmuth, Stacey               55  VCM  5:46.85
  2  Steadman Martin, Nancy        57  GSM  5:48.32
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               55  NEM  6:14.55
  4  Einsidler, Karen L            56 AGUA  6:15.00
  5  Lippold, Mary B               56  PNA  6:15.00
  6  Townsend, Nancy M             56 NCMS  6:15.03
  7  Wainwright, Joanne            56 AKMS  6:19.57
  8  Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill A     57 NCMS  6:22.32
  9  Finch, Merry B                57 YCMS  6:23.00
 10  Haynie, Dee A                 57  TOC  6:26.71
 11  Quinn, Phyllis E              56  TOC  6:34.12
 12  Murray, Cheryl A              59 NCMS  6:35.00
 13  Betts, Nancy R                55 VMST  6:40.00
 14  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           56 RMST  6:48.00
 15  Watts, Sue N                  57 1776  6:48.73
 16  Mitchell, Alison A            57  MVN  6:49.84
 17  Beach, Lynn                   55 GAJA  6:50.00
 18  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST  6:50.11
 19  Harrelson, Jo Ann             56  SPM  7:13.85
 20  Schneeberger, Jill A          56  ELG  7:17.92
 21  Moore, Mary                   55  MGM  7:35.00
 22  Leventhal, Laura M            55 BGSC  7:42.35
 23  Schueckler, Leslie P          56  BSM  8:00.00
 24  Massengale, Susan             58 NCMS  8:30.00
 25  Richardson, Anita             56 NCMS  8:35.21
60-64
  1  Loftus-Charley, Shirley A     60 VMST  5:58.31
  2  Miller, Celeste               62  SNM  6:15.35
  3  Gault, Terry Sue M            61 VMST  6:25.99
  4  Guthrie, Sally K              62 MICH  6:45.80
  5  Barry, Marcia L               63 VMST  6:52.55
  6  Tourtual, Dorothy M           60 BUMS  7:03.50
  7  Lyman, Carolyn B              61 UTAH  7:09.43
  8  Pero, Myriam                  62 SFTL  7:20.00
  9  Vogel, Aileen E               60  ELG  7:31.10
 10  Casey, Kathrine J             63  PNA  7:35.04
 11  DeVennish, Elaine H           63  NAM  8:02.99
 12  Weston, Susan E               61 SDSM  8:12.00
65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA  6:36.23
  2  Veater, Betty B               65 GAJA  7:24.80
  3  Bennett, Ruth R               65 CUBU  7:33.67
  4  Mitchell, Jeannie R           65 GOLD  7:40.84
  5  Anziano, Marcia               67  CMS  8:00.84
  6  Buccino, Vicki                66  SMS  8:14.51
  7  Spencer, Kate                 65 NIAG  8:15.00
  8  Van Meeteren, Greta           65 NCMS  8:15.61
  9  Turner, Kay G                 65 NIAG  8:23.91
 10  Tyler, Sarah L                67  SNM  8:25.00
 11  Yunker, Carol M               65  NEM  8:32.35
 12  Conkey, Nancy                 67  SNM  8:54.30
 13  Stephens, Mary Lou            69 GAJA  9:21.10
 14  Trevison, Ellie               69 FACT 10:35.00
 15  Klotz, Camille A              66 NCMS 12:08.02
 16  Ottosen, Sue C                68 GAJA 14:35.00
70-74
  1  Ridout, Nancy J               70  TAM  7:40.88
  2  Birkhead, Jane C              71 MOST  7:50.06
  3  Durrant, Betsy                70 VMST  7:51.56
  4  Murray, Louise                71 NIAG  8:27.94
  5  Sauer, De Ette A              70 MOST  8:38.59
  6  Whalen, Nana                  74 GAJA  9:13.48
  7  Fisken, Kathleen C            70 ANCM 10:20.82
75-79
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               75 SDSM  8:30.00
  2  Pipes, Adrienne S             77 SDSM  9:27.76
  3  Granath, Anne W               77 NCMS 10:40.00
80-84
  1  Murray, DJ                    82 HHAC 11:42.26
90-94
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           90  MVN 11:56.39
95-99
  1  Dunivin, Anne A               95 GAJA 26:26.26
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #43
Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #42
Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #51