2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 14 Men 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Phillips, Timothy J           21 NCMS    49.98
  2  Frantz, Robert S              24 ROSE    50.00
  3  King, Tyler J                 24 UNAT    50.40
  4  Glavinos, Louis P             21 MBAC    51.18
  5  Herbert, Marc                 23  ART    51.30
  6  Happ, Kevin R                 23 NCMS    53.02
  7  Preslar, Jason                24 GSMS    56.50
  8  Shiwnath, Mikey               23 BCTM    56.97
  9  Warner, Adam S                24 SAMY    57.10
 10  Allsopp, David                23 NCMS    59.80
 11  Godwin, Christopher A         24  SLV  1:00.83
 12  Deal, Jesse L                 20 MTMS  1:01.30
 13  Hogan, Tom JP                 24 RNVS  1:02.52
 14  Priewe, Ross C                19 DUCK  1:02.55
 15  Deason, Aaron                 19 NCMS  1:02.86
 16  Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt       23 CUBU  1:03.00
 17  Phelan, Cole E                20  PNA  1:04.52
25-29
  1  King, Nathan P                27 UNAT    50.25
  2  Labour, Rafael E              25 BCTM    54.21
  3  Osborn, Peter D               28   GS    55.00
  4  Hiskey, Justin R              28 MARY    56.57
  5  Sostock, Matt                 29 WMAC    57.40
  6  Osada, Tatsu                  29 MARY    58.20
  7  Humphrey, John                29 UNAT    58.54
  8  Freed, Zachary                26 MOST    58.64
  9  Alban, Doug M                 25 NBAC    58.90
 10  Loch, Jonathan                27 NCMS    59.46
 11  Erickson, John                27  VSM  1:00.42
 12  Olmsted, Matthew J            29 NCMS  1:00.87
 13  Smith, Ben A                  25 DKTA  1:00.90
 14  DeVennish, Arthur H           29  NAM  1:19.76
30-34
  1  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          30  CAT    54.00
  2  Thrasher, Bradley A           30 NCMS    55.33
  3  Moran, Daniel M               30  NEM    58.67
  4  Hilliard, Brandon             32  AAA    59.80
  5  Kendig, Jamie M               31 SYSM  1:00.15
  6  Carmine, Jay R                34 NCMS  1:01.99
  7  Porco, Filippo M              34 NCMS  1:03.81
  8  Byrd, Denis M                 33 UNAT  1:10.99
35-39
  1  John, Chris K                 39 VMST    54.71
  2  Raese, T R                    39   IM    54.82
  3  Eisenhofer, Justin D          35 UNAT    55.47
  4  Speerschneider, Derek         38 NCMS    56.95
  5  Hartsock, Steve J             38   IM    57.63
  6  Ohman, Niclas K               37  NEM    57.98
  7  Nakahodo, Sidney              36 NCYM    58.93
  8  Scuderi, Chris J              39 NCMS    58.99
  9  Alley, David W                37 TXLA    59.99
 10  Lehr, Gunner F                39  NAM  1:00.36
 11  Jackson, Scott J              37 NOVA  1:02.44
 12  Chilton, James A              36 PALM  1:02.66
 13  Mirt, Chad J                  38 FBST  1:04.77
 14  Houldsworth, Duncan A         36  MVN  1:04.93
 15  Churins, Jonathan D           36 FISH  1:05.81
40-44
  1  Keppeler, John H              44  PNA    54.04
  2  Tiltmann, Laren A             42 WMAC    54.17
  3  Benda, Brian                  41 NBAC    55.85
  4  Roddin, Jeffrey H             43 ANCM    56.00
  5  Murray, Jeff L                42 NCMS    56.23
  6  Mehok, George K               44 SYSM    56.27
  7  Mc Kay, Matthew G             40  TOC    56.37
  8  von Loewe, Pete A             41 GMUP    56.90
  9  Sumner, David M               41  MVN    57.50
 10  Beatty, Mark S                43 GAJA    57.70
 11  Pletcher, Todd                42 NCMS    57.99
 12  Dickson, Kurt F               44 ARIZ    58.52
 13  Mugford, Stephen A            44  NEM    59.00
 14  Torres, Mark                  42 NCMS    59.50
 15  Beattie, David A              42  HLJ  1:00.02
 16  Callan, Sean P                42 TULS  1:01.08
 17  Borton, Dan                   44 ROSE  1:01.52
 18  Clear, Kirk W                 44 VMST  1:01.69
 19  Boswell, Edmund O             42 NCMS  1:02.20
 20  Davis, William A              44 NCMS  1:02.79
 21  Lynch, Ted                    43 GSMS  1:03.17
 22  McGrath, Jim G                43 NCMS  1:03.98
 23  Eliasek, Steve                43 QMST  1:07.78
 24  Villada, Jose F               42 NCMS  1:11.00
 25  Patterson, Robert B           41 NCMS  1:13.66
 26  Ferreira, Pedro M             43  RAY  1:26.17
 27  Johansson, Kenneth R          43 WH2O  1:30.00
45-49
  1  Stevenson, Chris L            47 NCMS    51.55
  2  Pulsifer, Andrew              46 NCMS    57.45
  3  Segal, William N              47  JAM    59.50
  4  Ballard, Pat M                49  AAA    59.50
  5  Hilgen, Thomas H              47 NCMS    59.97
  6  Chan, Andy                    49 NCMS  1:00.41
  7  Byers, Christopher H          47 NCMS  1:00.50
  8  Barringer, Rob                46  CMS  1:01.79
  9  Ritchey, Dr. Kendale L        45 GKMS  1:02.00
 10  Bright, John M                47  MVN  1:02.00
 11  Birnbrich, Chris L            48  NAM  1:02.00
 12  Weber, Mark A                 45 SYSM  1:02.44
 13  LeVine, Robert S              47 NCMS  1:02.50
 14  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          48 ROSE  1:02.51
 15  Birnbrich, Mark S             45  NAM  1:02.55
 16  House, Christopher            48 FXCM  1:02.69
 17  Christensen, Kurt A           46 MICH  1:02.96
 18  Pechman, Scott                45  AMS  1:03.00
 19  Menches, Karl S               48 PALM  1:03.32
 20  O'Neil, Jeff                  45 GSMS  1:03.63
 21  Turner, David R               48 NASH  1:03.80
 22  Werlinich, Greg S             47 REDT  1:04.00
 23  Hopson, Bruce E               46 SLAM  1:04.03
 24  Smith, Stratton               47 NCMS  1:04.56
 25  Czander, Eric W               46 DCAC  1:06.91
 26  Mangrum, John W               49 NCMS  1:11.30
 27  Evans, Brian R                47 RMST  1:12.00
 28  Vurdelja, David D             46 RMST  1:41.51
50-54
  1  Wood, Steve                   51  BLU    54.00
  2  Britt, Clay                   51 ANCM    54.20
  3  Klein, Jonathan E             54 NCMS    57.89
  4  Stalnaker, Todd               50 GCPS    58.31
  5  Specht, William L             54  SPM    59.20
  6  Kone, Bruce C                 54 RICE    59.27
  7  Stultz, Todd W                52 SYSM    59.98
  8  Belin, Thomas H               50 IAMA  1:00.90
  9  Malsbury, David B             50 VMST  1:01.07
 10  Newman, Steven M              50 SYSM  1:02.00
 11  Boileau, Mike                 50  CMS  1:04.28
 12  McCarthy, Patrick J           52 GAJA  1:04.75
 13  Jones, Judd                   54 GKMS  1:05.03
 14  Mc Farland, James A           52 NCMS  1:05.22
 15  Sheaves, Mike                 53 UNAT  1:05.25
 16  Majeske, Andrew J             51 1776  1:05.28
 17  D'Englere, Paul M             50 NCMS  1:05.80
 18  Doyle, Mark                   52 NCMS  1:06.58
 19  Gunzl, Arthur                 50 CONN  1:07.00
 20  Spangler, Tom C               53 NCMS  1:07.50
 21  Hendrick, Marty               54 SFTL  1:07.85
 22  Vargas, Glen A                51 SYSM  1:09.48
 23  Cole, Brad G                  53 TNYA  1:09.72
 24  Campbell, Chris               51  MVM  1:16.41
 25  Pierce, Andrew                50  NEM  1:30.00
55-59
  1  Stephenson, Dan               55 ROSE    59.00
  2  Heath, Robert H               55  MAM    59.90
  3  Graham, Donald                57  PNA  1:02.30
  4  Stanback, John                58  CMS  1:03.00
  5  Wilkin, Dave                  59 AURO  1:03.20
  6  Craig, John M                 57 CONN  1:04.00
  7  Fochios, Dean T               58 WMAC  1:04.00
  8  Colvard, Carl                 56 STAN  1:04.50
  9  Hildebrandt, David C          57 GAJA  1:05.43
 10  Meyer, Kenneth G              56  ELG  1:05.99
 11  Ockerman, Jeff                57 NASH  1:06.05
 12  Stocksdale, Steve A           58 NCMS  1:06.50
 13  Long, Douglas D               58   GS  1:07.18
 14  Heather, Michael R            57  MVN  1:07.98
 15  Fox, Richard E                56  ELG  1:10.30
 16  Knisely, Bill S               55 GCPS  1:10.86
 17  Stevens, Ricky                57 NCMS  1:12.00
 18  Carver, David                 57 GAJA  1:12.33
 19  Guadagni, Peter M             57  WCM  1:12.83
 20  Kotz, Jeffrey M               55 NBAC  1:28.14
 21  Kravitz, Larry C              58 NITR  1:30.30
 22  Sasser, Jon                   56 NCMS  1:59.65
60-64
  1  O'Keeffe, Peter R             61 UCLA  1:02.47
  2  Meyer, Geoffrey A             60 1776  1:03.95
  3  Bober, Richard S              61 NCMS  1:04.00
  4  Tharp, Greg J                 61 WMST  1:04.36
  5  Osborn, James                 60   GS  1:05.00
  6  Wilson, Robert H              60 CAQM  1:05.50
  7  Thompson, Frank L             60 MICH  1:06.27
  8  Voisard, Brian S              60  WIN  1:07.29
  9  Reid, Joe                     63 GAJA  1:09.30
 10  Warner, Frank                 63  PNA  1:09.46
 11  Green, Dick                   60  NEM  1:10.15
 12  Cothren, Jack                 62 FISH  1:12.98
 13  Lintz, Steve                  61  SNM  1:14.00
 14  Bruce, Bob A                  64 OREG  1:14.10
 15  Reinbold, Ray                 60 ALMT  1:14.85
 16  Pillmore, Bill                64 NCMS  1:15.34
 17  Jones, Robert B               60 1776  1:17.70
 18  Anderson, Craig               62 NCMS  1:17.72
 19  McGraw, Dennis D              60 NCMS  1:17.95
 20  Nye, Lawrence                 63 NCMS  1:19.40
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                68  TAM  1:04.00
  2  Brzezinski, Jay               65 PALM  1:08.49
  3  Lawrie, Jim                   65  SNM  1:13.81
  4  McColly, Michael              66  PNA  1:14.40
  5  Boak, Thomas D                68 WMST  1:18.00
  6  Conroy, Michael J             65 NIAG  1:19.58
  7  Shaffer, Craig A              65 ARIZ  1:22.00
  8  Leen, Walter D                69 GAJA  3:03.33
70-74
  1  Roddin, Hugh J                70 ANCM  1:12.89
  2  Molnar, Ronald A              70  CMS  1:15.00
  3  Murff, Don                    70 TXLA  1:18.00
  4  Verth, Tom                    73 SYSM  1:18.60
  5  Ackerman, Owen                74   IM  1:20.00
  6  Reid, Walt                    71  PNA  1:20.63
  7  Bledsoe, Dennis R             73  WCM  1:21.88
  8  Shaw, James F                 71 RINC  1:25.01
  9  Nordby, Michael C             70  PNA  1:25.41
 10  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           73 NCMS  1:26.23
 11  Walker, Joseph R              70  SNM  1:28.00
 12  Learmonth, William R          72 O*H*  1:30.47
 13  Diehl, David J                70 YWMA  1:31.55
 14  Monahan, Richard S            70 METR  1:37.71
 15  Wood, Craig A                 71 ETEX  1:45.00
75-79
  1  Jones, Burwell                79 SYSM  1:18.00
  2  Ascherfeld, Ray               76 GCPS  1:22.52
  3  Mitchell, Clarke E            79 NCMS  1:23.28
  4  Dunlap, Marion T              78 GAJA  1:24.51
  5  Thayer, George D              76 OREG  1:26.25
  6  Dykstra, Bill                 75 GOLD  1:27.97
  7  Palmer, Pete                  76 BMST  1:30.33
  8  Dobler, Wally E               78 GOLD  1:35.50
  9  Newbury, Alfred C             78 VMST  1:49.50
 10  Murray, Bruce W               75  CMS  1:50.00
 11  Gerson, Gordon M              75 RMST  1:50.09
 12  Konitz, Clifford F            76 FISH  2:20.39
80-84
  1  Manheim, Frank T              81 RMST  1:38.00
  2  McConnell, Stan               80 UNAT  1:40.00
  3  Bauman, John H                81 WMAC  1:54.22
85-89
  1  Mitchell, Jack                85 GAJA  1:50.00
  2  Graves, Edwin H               88 FACT  2:13.87
90-94
  1  Holmes, Rogers B              90 FACT  2:10.00
  2  Taylor, John C                90 GAJA  3:44.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #42
Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #29
Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #43