2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 10 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Sims, David E                 49   IM  1:41.69
  2  Palumbo, Gregory T            31 REDT  1:41.70
  3  Reed, Buddy                   29 CUBU  1:42.00
  4  Bathazi, Istvan               33  BLU  1:42.55
  5  Witzke, Christian E           24 REDT  1:43.70
  6  Hagerty, Edward F             28 AGUA  1:44.99
  7  Gaines, Billy                 31  LVM  1:45.00
  8  Murray, Jeff L                42 NCMS  1:45.89
  9  Malasky, Martin E             23  TOC  1:46.00
 10  Mayronne, Korey               34 TXLA  1:46.32
 11  Ohman, Niclas K               37  NEM  1:46.72
 12  Switzer, Keith M              49  BLU  1:47.12
 13  Unruh, Steven L               45 NITR  1:47.27
 14  Churins, Jonathan D           36 FISH  1:47.38
 15  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          30  CAT  1:47.99
 16  Partin, George                23 NCMS  1:48.00
 17  Crocker, Michael T            27  NEM  1:48.00
 18  Carlson, Andrew               25 ROSE  1:48.00
 19  Shaheen, Luke                 23 SYSM  1:48.50
 20  Morenus, Jesse J              29  BLU  1:48.51
 21  Bellin, Daniel A              39 GERM  1:48.67
 22  Chesson, Win                  28 TNYA  1:48.76
 23  Lydecker, Charles H           48  BLU  1:48.99
 24  Bower, Kenny G                24  TOC  1:49.49
 25  Alders, Alec                  23 ROSE  1:49.54
 26  Thrasher, Bradley A           30 NCMS  1:49.60
 27  Helfers, Edward D             29 ARMS  1:49.72
 28  Robertson, Doug               48 GKMS  1:49.90
 29  Florio, Eric                  24 POST  1:50.01
 30  Wells, D Scott                50  HLJ  1:50.26
 31  Keppeler, John H              44  PNA  1:50.38
 32  Stephenson, Dan               55 ROSE  1:50.50
 33  Andersen, Morten              41 NCMS  1:50.54
 34  Fiene, Jonathan P             33 UNAT  1:50.76
 35  Preslar, Jason                24 GSMS  1:50.79
 36  Humphrey, John                29 UNAT  1:50.96
 37  Wadley, Wadley                32 WH2O  1:51.00
 38  Weber, Mark A                 45 SYSM  1:51.00
 39  Pletcher, Todd                42 NCMS  1:51.00
 40  Baleka, Siphiwe K             41 UNAT  1:51.47
 41  Bennett, Dennis               46 UNAT  1:51.47
 42  Kays, David E                 44  PNA  1:51.50
 43  Dickson, Kurt F               44 ARIZ  1:51.51
 44  Sprenger, Kurt                42 VMST  1:51.64
 45  von Loewe, Pete A             41 GMUP  1:51.90
 46  Colbeck, Pete L               50  PNA  1:52.00
 47  Martin, Andrew C              37 NCMS  1:52.00
 48  Alderson, Jack A              18 UNAT  1:52.08
 49  LaBianco, Christopher A       41  BLU  1:52.10
 50  Gomez, Stephen P              24 VMST  1:52.25
 51  Morton, Jacob G               24 NCMS  1:52.34
 52  Jones, Rob                    47 UNAT  1:52.52
 53  John, Chris K                 39 VMST  1:52.87
 54  Strahota, Jeffrey R           31 TERR  1:52.94
 55  Javorski, John                33  MGM  1:52.95
 56  Schildknecht, Peter E         22 ARKM  1:52.99
 57  Van Meter, Patrick            41 NCMS  1:53.00
 58  Johnson, Luke B               29 HOPK  1:53.17
 59  de Hart, Pieter A             33 STON  1:53.20
 60  Davis, William A              44 NCMS  1:53.23
 61  Benda, Brian                  41 NBAC  1:53.30
 62  Fields, John A                55  AWJ  1:53.32
 63  Groselle, Jack R              57 SYSM  1:53.43
 64  Pistorio, Tyge                46 NCMS  1:53.67
 65  Lee, Michael P                44 MARY  1:53.81
 66  Sikich, Christopher P         33 NAST  1:54.00
 67  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      23 AGUA  1:54.00
 68  Berryhill, Keith              52  RAY  1:54.00
 69  Birnbrich, Chris L            48  NAM  1:54.00
 70  Medendorp, Mark A             34 NCMS  1:54.05
 71  Patten, Bobby                 49 DAMM  1:54.55
 72  Hollett, Peter G              52 NCMS  1:54.60
 73  Erwin, Jeff T                 47 SAWS  1:54.80
 74  Meacham, Garth D              30  LVM  1:55.00
 75  Carter, Brandon J             41 CRUZ  1:55.00
 76  Stauder, Justin M             24 VMST  1:55.00
 77  Scollon, Erik L               40 REDT  1:55.12
 78  Newman, Steven M              50 SYSM  1:55.25
 79  Karas, Paul G                 56 MICH  1:55.50
 80  Ellis, Andrew F               43 TERR  1:55.50
 81  Emison, Thomas W              53 MINN  1:55.71
 82  Olmsted, Matthew J            29 NCMS  1:55.74
 83  Budde, Scot                   35 UNAT  1:55.77
 84  Barringer, Rob                46  CMS  1:55.86
 85  Fuller, W Scott               46 NCMS  1:56.00
 86  Crankshaw, Erik               39 NCMS  1:56.10
 87  Sonstegard, Peter             31 PMST  1:56.12
 88  Grigas, Garrett J             21  PNA  1:56.32
 89  Lehr, Gunner F                39  NAM  1:56.34
 90  Naugle, Andrew                21 DUCK  1:56.46
 91  Lee, Lawrence B               43 NCMS  1:56.82
 92  Beattie, David A              42  HLJ  1:56.97
 93  Baron, Kurt C                 47  VCM  1:56.99
 94  Hilgen, Thomas H              47 NCMS  1:57.01
 95  Alley, David W                37 TXLA  1:57.16
 96  Albino, Jorge E               37 SYSM  1:57.29
 97  McCabe, Thomas J              54   IM  1:57.50
 98  Arias, Luis                   24 AGUA  1:57.50
 99  Keenan, George W              58   IM  1:57.59
100  Regan, Michael F              51 MESC  1:57.63
101  Donovan, Bradley J            42 NCMS  1:57.67
102  Tynan, Michael                30 TNYA  1:57.80
103  Singleton, Marcus G           23 UTAH  1:57.97
104  Dewey, John                   38 UNAT  1:58.00
105  Berting, David A              55 NCMS  1:58.00
106  Deason, Aaron                 19 NCMS  1:58.14
107  Gray, Zachary A               29 MESC  1:58.14
108  Queen, Nathan                 37 NCMS  1:58.30
109  Oliva, Stepan                 45  WIN  1:58.50
110  Gogulski, David H             43 NITR  1:58.50
111  Knowles, Elliott J            25 SWIF  1:58.52
112  Wiley, DJ                     22 UTAH  1:58.56
113  Kent, Aric E                  41 MYST  1:58.88
114  Thornton, James               59 1776  1:58.90
115  Kennedy, Gene                 52 NCMS  1:59.00
116  Shipp, Bill M                 52 TERR  1:59.00
117  Blatt, Michael J              56  VCM  1:59.02
118  Rubacky, Mark S               42  NEM  1:59.03
119  Mc Conica, Jim                61  VCM  1:59.13
120  Stevens, Charles C            42 UNAT  1:59.25
121  Goodman, Robert               43 REDT  1:59.25
122  McFetters, Erik P             36 NCMS  1:59.29
123  Dever, Frederick E            46 DCAC  1:59.32
124  Phillips, John M              53 NCMS  1:59.50
125  Lilienthal, Jason             38 NMMS  1:59.58
126  O'Brien, Kerry L              55  WCM  1:59.58
127  Kriger, Joel                  58 SYSM  1:59.60
128  Campbell, Steve A             41 1776  1:59.80
129  Freds, Keaton S               20 SWOM  1:59.89
130  Loch, Jonathan                27 NCMS  1:59.95
131  Krhoun, Robert S              38 UNAT  2:00.00
132  Ruiz, Oscar A                 40  BLU  2:00.00
133  Werlinich, Greg S             47 REDT  2:00.00
134  Seibt, Andreas K              54   IM  2:00.00
135  Siegel, Craig                 54 NITR  2:00.09
136  Bosley, Douglas M             49  NEM  2:00.50
137  Bohlken, Ross P               57  BLU  2:00.55
138  Dean, Nathan P                37 AARG  2:00.56
139  Ionesco, Constantin           48 WMST  2:00.61
140  Casazza, Bill R               49 NCMS  2:00.86
141  Peterson, Matthew A           22  HMS  2:00.98
142  White, Kirk                   42 COLU  2:01.09
143  Menches, Robert C             51 PALM  2:01.19
144  Jenkins, Timothy J            50   IM  2:01.40
145  Fochios, Dean T               58 WMAC  2:02.00
146  Vaughn, David R               47 VMST  2:02.00
147  Finn, John P                  43 NCMS  2:02.10
148  Pardo, Robert R               38 SFTL  2:02.12
149  Washburn, Jonathan W          54 NCMS  2:02.21
150  Wilson, Boyd E                48 NCMS  2:02.37
151  Pohnert, Steven C             42 RMST  2:02.46
152  Nolte, Christopher C          55  CMS  2:02.50
153  Knowles, Percival A           57 SWIF  2:02.57
154  Smith, Darrell J              55 MINN  2:02.59
155  O'Neil, Jeff                  45 GSMS  2:02.63
156  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM  2:02.65
157  Jent, Daniel E                34 ALEX  2:02.77
158  Burr, Justin                  21 DUCK  2:02.87
159  Sever, Michael                41  NEM  2:03.02
160  Everman, Kelly                40  NAM  2:03.27
161  Strehle, Andrew P             42  NEM  2:03.35
162  Trevisan, Paul T              60 1776  2:03.50
163  Olson, Chuck A                62 MICH  2:03.50
164  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          48 ROSE  2:03.52
165  Royer, John R                 29 REDT  2:03.89
166  Bailey, Alexander R           51  ART  2:04.00
167  Byers, James M                50 NIAG  2:04.00
168  Bell, Alan                    62  PNA  2:04.10
169  Taube, Tim                    29 NCMS  2:04.19
170  Pignatello, Anthony J         42 FBST  2:04.24
171  Martin, Chris D               45 NCMS  2:04.24
172  Landis, Tom                   70 OREG  2:05.00
173  Boster, Stephen R             61 DAMM  2:05.00
174  Delaney, Mike J               56  NEM  2:05.12
175  Ruddock, Jim                  55 UNAT  2:05.55
176  Carlson, John                 40 RMST  2:05.59
177  Coates, Ed M                  46 TXLA  2:05.80
178  Throne, William C             55 VMST  2:06.00
179  Gruber, Glenn A               62  VCM  2:06.18
180  Pegram, Steve                 43 NCMS  2:06.21
181  Karren, John                  44 UTAH  2:06.34
182  Hagen, Dean                   49 ARIZ  2:06.36
183  Dietrich, Nicholas W          31  ART  2:06.41
184  Long, Douglas D               58   GS  2:06.55
185  Thompson, Frank L             60 MICH  2:07.14
186  Magdanz, Gregory W            48 NCMS  2:07.66
187  Majeske, Andrew J             51 1776  2:07.91
188  Doyle, Mark                   52 NCMS  2:08.21
189  Alcantar, Eduardo             19  PNA  2:08.39
190  Voisard, Brian S              60  WIN  2:08.55
191  Kollross, Steven A            56 GAJA  2:08.77
192  Rogers, Randy                 53  PNA  2:08.85
193  Bernard, Alan D               62  TAM  2:08.89
194  Graham, Frederick A           55  PNA  2:09.10
195  Eggar, Jack D                 59  ELG  2:09.10
196  Sheahan, Dan                  54 SWAT  2:09.16
197  Couch, Bob E                  65 SYSM  2:09.25
198  Bigg, Dave                    54   IM  2:09.46
199  Meade, Matthew H              46 PTMS  2:09.81
200  Selles, Carl H                65  SPM  2:10.00
201  Catterson, William H          39 NCMS  2:10.00
202  Tsuzuki, Ed M                 53  GSM  2:10.10
203  Noble, Chris E                28 UNAT  2:10.11
204  Aumiller, Joe                 54 MICH  2:10.71
205  Rickard, Alan K               55 FXCM  2:11.88
206  Alexandre, George E           54  NEM  2:12.22
207  Price, Andrew M               47 RNVS  2:13.00
208  Porco, Filippo M              34 NCMS  2:13.13
209  Gould, Gerry                  52 NIAG  2:14.02
210  Campbell, Chris               51  MVM  2:14.97
211  Dean, Scott                   44 NCMS  2:15.00
212  Shaw, Chris                   29 MARY  2:15.00
213  Miller, Richard N             57 NCMS  2:15.25
214  Glass, Ernie                  62 NCMS  2:15.27
215  Warner, Frank                 63  PNA  2:15.89
216  Harmon, David C               62 ANCM  2:16.07
217  Green, Dick                   60  NEM  2:16.21
218  Matthews, Mark C              56 NCMS  2:16.39
219  Nagle, Robert W               60 FACT  2:17.00
220  McGraw, Dennis D              60 NCMS  2:17.10
221  Recine, Michael T             58 UNAT  2:17.20
222  Chapman, Gerry M              60 NCMS  2:17.33
223  Cornell, Tom                  64 SYSM  2:17.74
224  Tiedemann, Arthur R           46   WM  2:18.00
225  McCormick, Paul               65  CMS  2:18.55
226  Ferreira, Pedro M             43  RAY  2:19.00
227  Lovette, Glenn A              57 UNAT  2:20.00
228  Lodwig, Keefe L               68 SYSM  2:20.00
229  Van Der Horst, Charles M      60 NCMS  2:20.00
230  McQuiggan, Frank              63  NEM  2:20.21
231  Willert, Dan T                69  WCM  2:20.41
232  Edgell, Don                   60 CUBU  2:21.94
233  Laux, Michael A               70 CONN  2:22.20
234  Stresemann, Michael N         51 PALM  2:22.51
235  Kehoe, Bob                    65 OREG  2:22.63
236  Traynor, John                 52   IM  2:24.00
237  Murff, Don                    70 TXLA  2:24.00
238  Nickodem, Peter W             62  HLJ  2:24.24
239  Henson, Steven L              58 NCMS  2:25.00
240  Mehlhop, Paul D               51 NCMS  2:25.00
241  Brzezinski, Jay               65 PALM  2:25.12
242  Langendorfer, Stephen J       61 FISH  2:25.64
243  Hendrick, Marty               54 SFTL  2:25.88
244  Vraspir, Alan D               61 CAQM  2:27.13
245  Brown, Bill                   66 NCMS  2:29.00
246  Jones, Burwell                79 SYSM  2:29.00
247  Brundage, Warner F            69 BRSM  2:29.20
248  Ewan, Bill                    69  NEM  2:29.64
249  List, Robert W                66 GSMS  2:30.24
250  McGee, Terry R                67 FACT  2:31.21
251  Gaw, Mike                     42 GAJA  2:32.00
252  McCarthy, Shaun               51 PCAT  2:32.55
253  Quanrud, John O               65 GAJA  2:32.96
254  Dahl, Geoff                   34 NCMS  2:35.00
255  Delgado, Francisco            44   SC  2:35.22
256  Byrd, Michael                 54 NCMS  2:37.91
257  Walker, Joseph R              70  SNM  2:39.00
258  Miller, David W               71 GAJA  2:39.02
259  Clark, Jerry                  74 NCMS  2:40.00
260  Dubrick, Jon S                43 ROSE  2:42.30
261  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           73 NCMS  2:42.60
262  Bleuel, Bart S                70  VCM  2:42.83
263  Legaspi, Adrian               59 SFTL  2:43.18
264  Rauch, Will                   77  LVM  2:45.00
265  Robertson, William F          75  TGM  2:45.64
266  McFadden, J Edward            63 NCMS  2:47.70
267  Abineri, David                68 UNAT  2:49.00
268  Blake, William V              75 MOST  2:49.00
269  Weiss, Patrick J              52 MICH  2:49.94
270  Holland, David N              43  RAY  2:50.15
271  Shechter, Stanley J           79 AGUA  2:51.00
272  Monahan, Richard S            70 METR  2:51.50
273  Ascherfeld, Ray               76 GCPS  2:51.63
274  Simmons, Charles E            71 NCMS  2:52.38
275  Dykstra, Bill                 75 GOLD  2:52.84
276  Scharf, Ray                   74 NCMS  2:54.17
277  Plummer, Mark A               75  CMS  2:55.16
278  Delong, Harry P               68 NCMS  2:56.00
279  Woods, Tom M                  69 VMST  2:57.00
280  Maher, Owen C                 77 VMST  3:00.00
281  Hartley, Steve E              54 UNAT  3:00.00
282  Chisholm, Dick                77 O*H*  3:00.34
283  Wood, Craig A                 71 ETEX  3:08.00
284  Mullins, Stephen M            79   IM  3:10.00
285  Trevison, Rick                69 FACT  3:10.00
286  Chuven, Herb                  73 GAJA  3:11.23
287  Learmonth, William R          72 O*H*  3:15.00
288  Hardin, Tom                   65 NCMS  3:16.35
289  Stolz, Irwin W                82 GAJA  3:18.50
290  Devennish, Edward B           67  NAM  3:27.71
291  de la Cruz, Juan J            23 NCMS  3:30.00
292  Thomas, Nate                  74  ZEN  3:31.00
293  Burgess, H. William           83 HIMA  3:39.95
294  Manheim, Frank T              81 RMST  3:40.00
295  Conkey, Jim                   80  SNM  3:40.23
296  Walker, Craig P               72 MYST  3:48.10
297  Beach, Robert E               81  SPM  4:00.00
298  Foster, Warren A              86 O*H*  4:10.69
299  Adams, William H              85 FACT  4:20.00
300  Goldner, Fred                 85 CONN  4:22.85
301  Neubig, Philip H              82 BMST  5:00.00
302  Siegel, Herbert               89 NITR  5:46.42
303  Taylor, John C                90 GAJA  7:47.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #35
Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #25
Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #47