2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 1 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Jones, Brein D                21 RMST 11:01.01
  2  Bunnell, Christie             19 UTAH 11:26.47
  3  Trabue, Kelsey L              22 NCMS 11:40.13
  4  Lowder, Kaitlyn               19  PNA 14:00.00
  5  Jaeger, Natalie               21  HMS 14:45.36
  6  McDermott, Angela M           22  HMS 15:00.00
25-29
  1  Mohorn, Heather D             25 FINS 11:17.54
  2  Myers, Danielle E             27 VMST 11:17.93
  3  Thomas, Lillian M             28 TERR 11:37.88
  4  Turner, Betsy                 28 VMST 11:56.86
  5  Krakauer, Amy L               26 NCMS 12:00.45
  6  Trimble, Ginny                27  DAS 12:15.00
  7  Mathews, Erin                 26 MARY 12:20.80
  8  VonJentzen, Emily             29   MM 12:37.84
  9  Schuller, Kathryn             25 GAJA 12:50.42
 10  Stutz, Kathleen J             29 TPIT 12:51.30
30-34
  1  Melgaard, Megan E             32 GAJA 10:28.32
  2  McPherson, Kelly A            34 REDT 11:48.79
  3  Liberty, Laurel M             30  LIB 11:51.58
  4  Moosman, Deanne L             33 STON 12:08.20
  5  Seubert, Erica L              30 ROSE 13:07.71
  6  Cohen, Rachel F               34 REDT 14:35.07
35-39
  1  Roddin, Julie                 35 ANCM 11:45.21
  2  Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer      37  MVN 11:56.24
  3  Hankins, Malena               38 GAJA 12:01.22
  4  Hatakeyama, Chio E            37  WSC 12:03.38
  5  Bishop, Jessica L             37 NCMS 13:00.20
  6  Ewen, Chrystena E             38  NEM 13:18.76
  7  Hall, Virginia R              39 NCMS 13:23.00
  8  Sanders, Susan                37 NCMS 15:00.00
40-44
  1  Armentrout, Anna S            40 REDT 11:35.69
  2  Williams, Heidi               43 NCMS 12:07.00
  3  Texel, Paula M                41  SPM 12:33.36
  4  Day, Nadine K                 41 DANY 12:40.99
  5  Franklin, Rebecca             43 VMST 12:47.96
  6  Driscoll, Lynne M             44 NITR 12:49.84
  7  Hogan, Patricia S             42 NCMS 13:11.52
  8  Cantrell, Connie S            41 MICH 13:23.23
  9  Hendricks, Geneve E           43   WM 13:40.50
 10  Mills, Heather                40 NCMS 14:50.00
 11  Crook, Michelle A             44 FACT 16:53.47
45-49
  1  Petersen, Charlotte           47  SPM 11:15.00
  2  Elias-Williams, Maria L       47 GSMS 11:19.47
  3  Shuck, Susie                  46 INDY 11:33.81
  4  Rapuano, Lisa O               46 NBAC 11:59.57
  5  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          47  CMS 12:14.23
  6  Dore, Mary G                  48 NCMS 12:16.10
  7  Loydpierson, Sandy J          47 NCMS 12:22.35
  8  Hamel, Laura                  47 SYSM 12:23.32
  9  Hagadorn, Heather             47  CMS 12:29.34
 10  Gulley, Wendy                 46  NEM 12:59.00
 11  Carr, Kate                    45  PNA 13:20.00
 12  Johnson, Mindy                48 RMST 13:33.39
 13  Dyke, Anne L                  47 NCMS 15:05.93
 14  Kaufmann, Karen E             47 VMST 16:30.91
50-54
  1  Klestinec, Robin L            50  NAM 11:35.48
  2  Jones, Eney                   51  BLU 11:44.12
  3  Brown, Denise H               52 MICH 11:46.35
  4  Simonson, Kay B               50 NIAG 12:14.90
  5  McEachran, Frances T          50 NCMS 12:21.36
  6  McCormack, Marie              50  TBH 12:25.00
  7  Crowder, Barbara W            54 NCMS 12:25.00
  8  Haugh, Sue J                  50 NCMS 12:30.00
  9  Jensen, Sue                   51  NEM 12:42.46
 10  Stokes, Karin E               51  NEM 12:51.46
 11  Ciampa-Wise, Cindy            52  SKY 12:55.62
 12  Lockhart, Christine N         53  SRM 13:00.00
 13  Thiel, Janet J                54 GSMS 13:28.00
55-59
  1  Warmuth, Stacey               55  VCM 11:58.10
  2  Steadman Martin, Nancy        57  GSM 12:05.00
  3  Einsidler, Karen L            56 AGUA 12:30.00
  4  Lippold, Mary B               56  PNA 12:30.50
  5  Grilli, Tracy L               55  NEM 12:31.00
  6  Haynie, Dee A                 57  TOC 12:42.16
  7  Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill A     57 NCMS 12:48.60
  8  Valdez, Elaine S              56 MOST 12:50.00
  9  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           55  SPM 13:17.53
 10  Helmrich, Susan P             56 UNAT 13:40.00
 11  Watts, Sue N                  57 1776 13:50.69
 12  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST 13:56.10
 13  Quinn, Phyllis E              56  TOC 14:06.19
 14  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           56 RMST 14:20.44
 15  Leventhal, Laura M            55 BGSC 15:08.91
 16  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    59 NCMS 15:12.00
 17  Watson, Lisa L                58 GAJA 16:16.86
 18  Schueckler, Leslie P          56  BSM 17:32.00
 19  Massengale, Susan             58 NCMS 17:37.00
 20  Brisk, Diane L                56 RMST 20:00.00
60-64
  1  Loftus-Charley, Shirley A     60 VMST 12:00.23
  2  Miller, Celeste               62  SNM 12:40.50
  3  Gault, Terry Sue M            61 VMST 13:15.56
  4  Guthrie, Sally K              62 MICH 14:01.68
  5  Tourtual, Dorothy M           60 BUMS 14:16.20
  6  Flinn, Emma                   62 NCMS 14:53.22
  7  Pero, Myriam                  62 SFTL 15:40.00
65-69
  1  Veater, Betty B               65 GAJA 15:00.00
  2  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM 15:41.63
  3  Katz, Jane                    69 AGUA 16:10.50
  4  Buccino, Vicki                66  SMS 16:54.91
  5  Yunker, Carol M               65  NEM 17:15.21
  6  Conkey, Nancy                 67  SNM 17:38.87
  7  Tyler, Sarah L                67  SNM 17:45.00
  8  Martin, Judy                  69 VMST 18:20.00
  9  Trevison, Ellie               69 FACT 21:20.00
70-74
  1  Durrant, Betsy                70 VMST 15:35.80
  2  Birkhead, Jane C              71 MOST 16:06.40
  3  Sauer, De Ette A              70 MOST 18:05.47
  4  Mead, Mary-Mead A             70 GAJA 23:59.05
75-79
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               75 SDSM 19:00.00
80-84
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              84 FACT 18:05.61
  2  Durstein, Nancy N             82 FACT 20:48.11
  3  Murray, DJ                    82 HHAC 24:04.54
90-94
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           90  MVN 23:52.67
95-99
  1  Dunivin, Anne A               95 GAJA 55:55.55
Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #29
Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #13
Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #43