2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 1 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Melgaard, Megan E             32 GAJA 10:28.32
  2  Jones, Brein D                21 RMST 11:01.01
  3  Petersen, Charlotte           47  SPM 11:15.00
  4  Mohorn, Heather D             25 FINS 11:17.54
  5  Myers, Danielle E             27 VMST 11:17.93
  6  Elias-Williams, Maria L       47 GSMS 11:19.47
  7  Bunnell, Christie             19 UTAH 11:26.47
  8  Shuck, Susie                  46 INDY 11:33.81
  9  Klestinec, Robin L            50  NAM 11:35.48
 10  Armentrout, Anna S            40 REDT 11:35.69
 11  Thomas, Lillian M             28 TERR 11:37.88
 12  Trabue, Kelsey L              22 NCMS 11:40.13
 13  Jones, Eney                   51  BLU 11:44.12
 14  Roddin, Julie                 35 ANCM 11:45.21
 15  Brown, Denise H               52 MICH 11:46.35
 16  McPherson, Kelly A            34 REDT 11:48.79
 17  Liberty, Laurel M             30  LIB 11:51.58
 18  Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer      37  MVN 11:56.24
 19  Turner, Betsy                 28 VMST 11:56.86
 20  Warmuth, Stacey               55  VCM 11:58.10
 21  Rapuano, Lisa O               46 NBAC 11:59.57
 22  Loftus-Charley, Shirley A     60 VMST 12:00.23
 23  Krakauer, Amy L               26 NCMS 12:00.45
 24  Hankins, Malena               38 GAJA 12:01.22
 25  Hatakeyama, Chio E            37  WSC 12:03.38
 26  Steadman Martin, Nancy        57  GSM 12:05.00
 27  Williams, Heidi               43 NCMS 12:07.00
 28  Moosman, Deanne L             33 STON 12:08.20
 29  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          47  CMS 12:14.23
 30  Simonson, Kay B               50 NIAG 12:14.90
 31  Trimble, Ginny                27  DAS 12:15.00
 32  Dore, Mary G                  48 NCMS 12:16.10
 33  Mathews, Erin                 26 MARY 12:20.80
 34  McEachran, Frances T          50 NCMS 12:21.36
 35  Loydpierson, Sandy J          47 NCMS 12:22.35
 36  Hamel, Laura                  47 SYSM 12:23.32
 37  Crowder, Barbara W            54 NCMS 12:25.00
 38  McCormack, Marie              50  TBH 12:25.00
 39  Hagadorn, Heather             47  CMS 12:29.34
 40  Haugh, Sue J                  50 NCMS 12:30.00
 41  Einsidler, Karen L            56 AGUA 12:30.00
 42  Lippold, Mary B               56  PNA 12:30.50
 43  Grilli, Tracy L               55  NEM 12:31.00
 44  Texel, Paula M                41  SPM 12:33.36
 45  VonJentzen, Emily             29   MM 12:37.84
 46  Miller, Celeste               62  SNM 12:40.50
 47  Day, Nadine K                 41 DANY 12:40.99
 48  Haynie, Dee A                 57  TOC 12:42.16
 49  Jensen, Sue                   51  NEM 12:42.46
 50  Franklin, Rebecca             43 VMST 12:47.96
 51  Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill A     57 NCMS 12:48.60
 52  Driscoll, Lynne M             44 NITR 12:49.84
 53  Valdez, Elaine S              56 MOST 12:50.00
 54  Schuller, Kathryn             25 GAJA 12:50.42
 55  Stutz, Kathleen J             29 TPIT 12:51.30
 56  Stokes, Karin E               51  NEM 12:51.46
 57  Ciampa-Wise, Cindy            52  SKY 12:55.62
 58  Gulley, Wendy                 46  NEM 12:59.00
 59  Lockhart, Christine N         53  SRM 13:00.00
 60  Bishop, Jessica L             37 NCMS 13:00.20
 61  Seubert, Erica L              30 ROSE 13:07.71
 62  Hogan, Patricia S             42 NCMS 13:11.52
 63  Gault, Terry Sue M            61 VMST 13:15.56
 64  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           55  SPM 13:17.53
 65  Ewen, Chrystena E             38  NEM 13:18.76
 66  Carr, Kate                    45  PNA 13:20.00
 67  Hall, Virginia R              39 NCMS 13:23.00
 68  Cantrell, Connie S            41 MICH 13:23.23
 69  Thiel, Janet J                54 GSMS 13:28.00
 70  Johnson, Mindy                48 RMST 13:33.39
 71  Helmrich, Susan P             56 UNAT 13:40.00
 72  Hendricks, Geneve E           43   WM 13:40.50
 73  Watts, Sue N                  57 1776 13:50.69
 74  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST 13:56.10
 75  Lowder, Kaitlyn               19  PNA 14:00.00
 76  Guthrie, Sally K              62 MICH 14:01.68
 77  Quinn, Phyllis E              56  TOC 14:06.19
 78  Tourtual, Dorothy M           60 BUMS 14:16.20
 79  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           56 RMST 14:20.44
 80  Cohen, Rachel F               34 REDT 14:35.07
 81  Jaeger, Natalie               21  HMS 14:45.36
 82  Mills, Heather                40 NCMS 14:50.00
 83  Flinn, Emma                   62 NCMS 14:53.22
 84  McDermott, Angela M           22  HMS 15:00.00
 85  Sanders, Susan                37 NCMS 15:00.00
 86  Veater, Betty B               65 GAJA 15:00.00
 87  Dyke, Anne L                  47 NCMS 15:05.93
 88  Leventhal, Laura M            55 BGSC 15:08.91
 89  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    59 NCMS 15:12.00
 90  Durrant, Betsy                70 VMST 15:35.80
 91  Pero, Myriam                  62 SFTL 15:40.00
 92  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM 15:41.63
 93  Birkhead, Jane C              71 MOST 16:06.40
 94  Katz, Jane                    69 AGUA 16:10.50
 95  Watson, Lisa L                58 GAJA 16:16.86
 96  Kaufmann, Karen E             47 VMST 16:30.91
 97  Crook, Michelle A             44 FACT 16:53.47
 98  Buccino, Vicki                66  SMS 16:54.91
 99  Yunker, Carol M               65  NEM 17:15.21
100  Schueckler, Leslie P          56  BSM 17:32.00
101  Massengale, Susan             58 NCMS 17:37.00
102  Conkey, Nancy                 67  SNM 17:38.87
103  Tyler, Sarah L                67  SNM 17:45.00
104  Sauer, De Ette A              70 MOST 18:05.47
105  Lorenzi, Betty S              84 FACT 18:05.61
106  Martin, Judy                  69 VMST 18:20.00
107  Jordan, Betsy T               75 SDSM 19:00.00
108  Brisk, Diane L                56 RMST 20:00.00
109  Durstein, Nancy N             82 FACT 20:48.11
110  Trevison, Ellie               69 FACT 21:20.00
111  Kornfeld, Maurine E           90  MVN 23:52.67
112  Mead, Mary-Mead A             70 GAJA 23:59.05
113  Murray, DJ                    82 HHAC 24:04.54
114  Dunivin, Anne A               95 GAJA 55:55.55
Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #45
Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #52
Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #41