2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 6 Women 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Lewis, Cynthia J              35 NOVA  4:32.37
  2  Parker, Emily S               25 SDSM  4:38.65
  3  Newton, Rebecca L             34  SCA  4:38.87
  4  Looney, Jessica               22  NEM  4:44.92
  5  Milak, Emily A                28 ARIZ  4:45.19
  6  Koch Davis, Laura K           34 WMST  4:45.45
  7  Reynolds, Ellen M             46 SAWS  4:46.82
  8  Welting, Laureen K            45  TOC  4:47.17
  9  Ward, Lisa A                  47  WCM  4:50.89
 10  Hill, Laurel S                42 ARIZ  4:51.02
 11  Day, Nadine K                 40 DANY  4:54.00
 12  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE  4:56.37
 13  Schmidt, Karen                44  MVN  4:56.64
 14  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST  4:57.82
 15  Hester, Jennifer L            27 SWOM  4:58.15
 16  Hug, Laurie                   46 1776  4:58.54
 17  Blair, Heather E              25 OREG  4:59.29
 18  Weiss, Sharon M               48  SNM  5:00.70
 19  Myers, Danielle E             26 VMST  5:01.13
 20  Carlson, Jennifer M           31 RMST  5:01.44
 21  Tukua, Rebecca R              28  WCM  5:03.07
 22  Hemelstrand, Julie A          26 ARIZ  5:03.33
 23  Holman, Sara E                24  GSC  5:04.09
 24  Duggan, Karen L               40  WCM  5:05.00
 25  Lee, Jodi L                   33  CMS  5:06.01
 26  Santos, Debbie M              42  WCM  5:08.80
 27  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          53 UNAT  5:08.83
 28  Turner, Betsy                 27 VMST  5:08.92
 29  Cook, Jenny L                 53 UCLA  5:09.25
 30  Schneider, Leah R             26 WMAC  5:10.00
 31  Rankin, Maureen T             40  PHX  5:10.33
 32  Stich, Chris S                33 WMAC  5:10.37
 33  Fuchs, Lauren                 24 CUBU  5:10.50
 34  Holman, Mary E                24  GSC  5:11.03
 35  Merritt, Erin M               27 AGUA  5:11.29
 36  Bezdek, Summer                26 ARIZ  5:13.00
 37  Foley, Jacquelyn J            29  PNA  5:14.00
 38  Carlsen, Jeanne               52 LAPS  5:14.12
 39  Belliveau, Adrienne C         27  USF  5:15.00
 40  Werner, Haleigh A             42  PNA  5:15.50
 41  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM  5:15.97
 42  Uhl, Alicia K                 34 NCMS  5:16.01
 43  Henderson, Karen L            36 NMMS  5:17.60
 44  Shtikel, Liliya D             21  PNA  5:18.64
 45  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45  GSM  5:18.99
 46  Iseppi, Esther                52  AMT  5:19.00
 47  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46  CMS  5:19.87
 48  Meyer, Marguerite             52  TOC  5:20.00
 49  Nelson, Judy A                50  CMS  5:20.00
 50  Steadman Martin, Nancy        56  GSM  5:20.50
 51  Limke, Tobi L                 36 NBAC  5:20.56
 52  Michalak, Melanie             27 CRUZ  5:21.16
 53  Najjar, Ellie S               49  CMS  5:21.50
 54  Simmons, Cheryl A             44 ROSE  5:22.01
 55  Blessing, Leigh Ann           41 TCAM  5:22.04
 56  Egan, Caroline M              25 FCST  5:23.03
 57  Brown, Denise H               51 MICH  5:23.15
 58  Stieber, Kelsey M             19 MICH  5:25.34
 59  Nehrebecki, Helene            31 ARIZ  5:26.45
 60  Davis, Charlotte M            61  PNA  5:27.00
 61  Walker, Sarah E               26  CMS  5:27.50
 62  DeLozier, Anna R              47 ARIZ  5:28.00
 63  Oerman, Voni M                50  CMS  5:28.34
 64  Cole, Jacqueline H            30  LBG  5:29.27
 65  Framke, Erin C                37  CMS  5:29.65
 66  Park, Angela K                31 WLAC  5:30.00
 67  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ  5:30.20
 68  Dore, Mary G                  47 NCMS  5:30.25
 69  Sorenson, T J                 44  MVN  5:31.24
 70  Cerussi, Jane E               48  DAM  5:31.64
 71  Sinitz, Cheryl                42 WMAC  5:32.00
 72  Mellen, Jackie                29  COM  5:33.00
 73  Valdez, Elaine S              55 MOST  5:33.59
 74  Perry, Rebecca R              46  MAM  5:34.00
 75  Good, Tricia                  39  CMS  5:35.00
 76  Schickore, Jutta              46  DOC  5:35.14
 77  Shirriff, Janis L             49 USMS  5:36.12
 78  Kryka, Nancy                  56 MINN  5:36.70
 79  Quitasol, Wendy               48 NBAC  5:38.14
 80  Scott, Sheryl L               48  NEM  5:40.00
 81  Liu, Ouida                    30  USF  5:45.00
 82  Uhl, Mary A                   45 NMMS  5:45.00
 83  Thomas, Michella M            45 SDSM  5:46.40
 84  Englert, Maribeth M           44 NMMS  5:49.66
 85  Reinhardt, Jennifer M         46 ARIZ  5:52.00
 86  Vatch, Hayley                 23  CMS  5:52.52
 87  Lerew, Teri L                 45 ARIZ  5:54.77
 88  Cort, Hayley E                49 AGUA  5:55.50
 89  Hair, Margaret                56  HMS  5:55.56
 90  Boak, Carolyn                 65 WMST  5:56.00
 91  Soso, Catherine               53  OAM  6:00.00
 92  Hamel, Laura                  46 SYSM  6:00.00
 93  Dills, Suzanne L              66  PNA  6:01.14
 94  Labelle, Laura L              46 WH2O  6:03.47
 95  Hickel, Jessie J              52  PNA  6:04.09
 96  Hearst, Lacie                 27  LVM  6:10.00
 97  Quinn, Phyllis E              55  TOC  6:10.62
 98  Lynch, Evie S                 58 ARIZ  6:15.00
 99  Cantrell, Connie S            40 MICH  6:20.38
100  Whiteside, Tina               36  PNA  6:20.75
101  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH  6:22.37
102  Guthrie, Sally K              61 MICH  6:22.79
103  Shaw, Lucy M                  52  PNA  6:23.15
104  Welch, Sarah                  64  PNA  6:23.24
105  Earley, Audrey                49 FCST  6:24.06
106  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ  6:25.00
107  Wedaman, Karen P              58 VACA  6:34.83
108  Summers, Jeanna               57 OREG  6:34.92
109  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ  6:37.20
110  Ehrke, Nancy L                57 WMAC  6:38.22
111  Schwartz, Judith E            56 MELO  6:45.00
112  Barnea, Daniela               67 STAN  6:51.47
113  Young, Lydia L                62  CMS  6:51.90
114  Pohlmann, Mary M              66 SLAM  6:55.75
115  Magee, Carolyn M              65  HMS  6:58.60
116  Kranpitz, Nancy               66 WMAC  7:05.83
117  Tyler, A Susan                62  SNM  7:05.94
118  Volz, Kristin R               37 FLAQ  7:06.32
119  Toon, Terry Lynn M            51 FCST  7:06.75
120  Bledsoe, Joyce P              51  NEM  7:09.25
121  Hughes, Cindy S               50  CMS  7:15.00
122  Stretch, Nancy                71  TOC  7:25.00
123  Callaway, Linda S             58 MOST  7:25.61
124  Leventhal, Laura M            54 BGSC  7:30.14
125  Caron, Aagje A                69  GBM  7:34.62
126  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  7:36.15
127  Myer, Cynthia J               58 IMSC  8:01.89
128  Geoffrion, Helen              72 UCLA  8:06.59
129  Charles, Michelle K           50  PHX  8:15.00
130  Marens, Susan E               69 VMST  8:38.94
131  Burnett, Anne                 71  PHX  9:53.76
132  Munger, Peony                 76  HMS 10:53.27
Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #25
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #45