2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 44 Women 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Clapp, Marissa L              23 RICE  2:06.00
  2  Cefalu, Sarah                 25 WH2O  2:09.00
  3  Hibbard, Kate                 26 VMST  2:10.89
  4  Lewis, Cynthia J              35 NOVA  2:11.55
  5  Chance, Danielle R            29 DBMS  2:12.00
  6  Seider, Wenke K               41 OJAI  2:12.50
  7  Reynolds, Ellen M             46 SAWS  2:12.77
  8  Parker, Emily S               25 SDSM  2:13.07
  9  Vukmanic, Jill A              27 1776  2:14.72
 10  Gromer, Karen                 26 MOST  2:15.04
 11  Koch Davis, Laura K           34 WMST  2:15.15
 12  Ward, Lisa A                  47  WCM  2:16.26
 13  Hill, Laurel S                42 ARIZ  2:16.66
 14  Welting, Laureen K            45  TOC  2:18.64
 15  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST  2:18.89
 16  Schneider, Leah R             26 WMAC  2:19.00
 17  Worden, Michelle B            33 ARIZ  2:19.07
 18  Tukua, Rebecca R              28  WCM  2:19.46
 19  Yoshimura, Stephanie          24  AWJ  2:19.80
 20  Schmidt, Karen                44  MVN  2:19.92
 21  Stanley, Ellen                34 WSSC  2:20.15
 22  Caterson, Gretchen            44  SCA  2:20.24
 23  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          53 UNAT  2:20.29
 24  Lee, Jodi L                   33  CMS  2:21.44
 25  Shuss, Audrey R               27  CMS  2:21.67
 26  Weiss, Sharon M               48  SNM  2:21.70
 27  Hester, Jennifer L            27 SWOM  2:22.12
 28  Hug, Laurie                   46 1776  2:22.22
 29  Crouch, Kim                   49  CMS  2:22.33
 30  Santos, Debbie M              42  WCM  2:22.90
 31  Blair, Heather E              25 OREG  2:22.97
 32  Bill, Kimberly A              30 NCMS  2:23.00
 33  Rankin, Maureen T             40  PHX  2:23.33
 34  Hemelstrand, Julie A          26 ARIZ  2:23.77
 35  Carlson, Jennifer M           31 RMST  2:23.78
 36  Fuchs, Lauren                 24 CUBU  2:24.43
 37  Cook, Jenny L                 53 UCLA  2:24.75
 38  Ksiazek, Kendra               30 SDSM  2:24.92
 39  Looney, Jessica               22  NEM  2:24.93
 40  Bezdek, Summer                26 ARIZ  2:25.00
 41  Henderson, Karen L            36 NMMS  2:25.26
 42  Block, Andrea J               49   IM  2:25.33
 43  Shtikel, Liliya D             21  PNA  2:25.77
 44  Barrow, Jennifer              42  CMS  2:26.00
 45  Warmuth, Stacey               54  VCM  2:26.64
 46  Mayer, Ashley N               31 UNAT  2:27.07
 47  Farmer, LeAnne C              39  MVN  2:27.74
 48  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45  GSM  2:27.98
 49  Michalak, Melanie             27 CRUZ  2:28.34
 50  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM  2:28.40
 51  Perez, Sarah M                35 WMAC  2:28.50
 52  Limke, Tobi L                 36 NBAC  2:28.51
 53  Turner, Betsy                 27 VMST  2:28.63
 54  Groselle, Laura L             50 SYSM  2:29.00
 55  Hodgert, Donna M              43 VMST  2:29.38
 56  Blessing, Leigh Ann           41 TCAM  2:29.68
 57  Tobey, Stacey W               42  CMS  2:29.79
 58  Cobb, Kathleen M              26 ARIZ  2:29.80
 59  Ward, Julie A                 25 UNAT  2:29.80
 60  Bailey, Monica M              50 ARIZ  2:30.00
 61  Iseppi, Esther                52  AMT  2:30.00
 62  Stieber, Kelsey M             19 MICH  2:30.01
 63  Knapp, Lo D                   56 UTAH  2:30.10
 64  Caswell, MJ                   50 OREG  2:30.40
 65  Goodale, Rainy M              41  NEM  2:30.51
 66  Framke, Erin C                37  CMS  2:31.37
 67  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ  2:31.46
 68  Lepinski, Cokie               51  MPM  2:31.99
 69  Jurey, Mary K                 44 TXLA  2:32.07
 70  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46  CMS  2:32.89
 71  Kryka, Nancy                  56 MINN  2:32.96
 72  Shirriff, Janis L             49 USMS  2:33.34
 73  Gleason, Katherine K          37 ARIZ  2:34.13
 74  DeLozier, Anna R              47 ARIZ  2:34.13
 75  Englert, Maribeth M           44 NMMS  2:34.44
 76  Macher-Japko, Jean E          45 NITR  2:34.80
 77  Perry, Rebecca R              46  MAM  2:34.92
 78  Gallagher, Kathy              46 DAMM  2:34.99
 79  Wiggins, Kelly M              42 CLOV  2:35.00
 80  Settimi, Nora                 40 WMAC  2:35.02
 81  Sinitz, Cheryl                42 WMAC  2:35.12
 82  Hoover, Kim L                 44 MOVY  2:35.20
 83  Cerussi, Jane E               48  DAM  2:35.99
 84  Brown, Denise H               51 MICH  2:36.29
 85  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      37 WMAC  2:37.50
 86  Brightwell, Kim M             51 RMST  2:37.71
 87  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          48 ARIZ  2:37.75
 88  Park, Angela K                31 WLAC  2:37.83
 89  Franklin, Rebecca L           42 VMST  2:37.96
 90  McKenzie, Jean M              47 OREG  2:38.00
 91  Pitman, Suni L                35 RMST  2:38.40
 92  Lynch, Evie S                 58 ARIZ  2:38.61
 93  Quitasol, Wendy               48 NBAC  2:38.80
 94  Heil, Michelle                40 PCAT  2:39.40
 95  Valdez, Elaine S              55 MOST  2:39.44
 96  Flacco, Nicole M              24 CVMM  2:40.00
 97  Ellington, Cheri              53 SCMC  2:40.00
 98  Maltry, Cynthia L             56 WMAC  2:40.00
 99  Jacobson, Kristan N           38 QMST  2:40.55
100  Richardson, Elyse E           26 AGUA  2:40.71
101  Sullivan, Suna                44  PNA  2:41.41
102  James, Paula                  52  LVM  2:41.42
103  Sarvia, Tricia                28  NEM  2:41.90
104  Estel, Beth A                 55  NEM  2:42.00
105  Cort, Hayley E                49 AGUA  2:43.16
106  Goodman, Ann R                51 OREG  2:43.69
107  Labelle, Laura L              46 WH2O  2:43.98
108  Maccurdy, Krissy              58 PCAT  2:44.00
109  Soso, Catherine               53  OAM  2:45.00
110  Moxley, Shannon L             35 ARIZ  2:45.22
111  Miller, Celeste               61  SNM  2:45.99
112  Uhl, Mary A                   45 NMMS  2:48.60
113  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   52  HMS  2:49.07
114  Mullaney, Amy B               50 ARIZ  2:50.00
115  Stoeger, Amy A                37 UTAH  2:50.00
116  Dills, Suzanne L              66  PNA  2:50.66
117  Boak, Carolyn                 65 WMST  2:53.00
118  Breitweiser, Carly            20 UTAH  2:53.21
119  Russello, Stacey D            47 SNOW  2:54.98
120  Turner, Abby C                26  PHX  2:57.72
121  LeClercq, Toni M              63  PNA  2:59.26
122  Roche, Carolyn M              60  CMS  3:00.05
123  Welch, Sarah                  64  PNA  3:00.25
124  Peterson, Kristen A           50 NMMS  3:02.00
125  Nolte, Susan D                50  CMS  3:02.00
126  Fox, Christina M              50 OREG  3:03.00
127  Tyler, A Susan                62  SNM  3:05.80
128  Post, Heather M               40  LVM  3:07.85
129  Young, Lydia L                62  CMS  3:07.86
130  Dozer, Teresa L               50  PHX  3:15.00
131  Wedaman, Karen P              58 VACA  3:15.25
132  Charles, Michelle K           50  PHX  3:23.31
133  Jebe, Margit H                72 T2NM  3:25.00
134  Weston, Susan E               60 SDSM  3:25.38
135  Kranpitz, Nancy               66 WMAC  3:25.65
136  Schafer, Tricia               41  PHX  3:29.87
137  Magee, Carolyn M              65  HMS  3:34.11
138  Stretch, Nancy                71  TOC  3:35.00
139  Goodman, Corinna              70 UNAT  3:36.68
140  Arnold, Patricia F            72  SMS  4:02.55
141  Linnihan, Beverly L           73 ARIZ  4:15.33
142  Kinney, Nancy                 82  PHX  4:21.02
143  Buchannan, Peggy              78  CMS  4:33.10
144  Taylor, Carol                 81 ARIZ  4:42.40
145  Sanddal, Charlotte E          88   MM  8:28.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #35
Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #47
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #44