2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 43 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Silva, Nelson                 24 ROSE  1:50.19
  2  Moses, Ed                     30 ROSE  1:55.00
  3  Commings, Jeff P              37  PHX  1:55.00
  4  Deery, Kyle B                 26 SYSM  1:55.50
  5  Orris, Ron                    38 NITR  1:56.07
  6  Stackle, Kirk                 43 NITR  1:57.07
  7  Santos, Roque J               43  WCM  1:57.45
  8  Wanie, Lee G                  37  TOC  1:58.00
  9  Sims, David E                 48   IM  1:58.50
 10  Tuchler, Jim                  46   IM  1:58.80
 11  Davis, Ross C                 44 WMST  1:59.59
 12  Bartee, Todd A                41 TXLA  2:00.00
 13  Livingston, Terry             44 DBMS  2:00.00
 14  Robinson, Michael T           31 1776  2:00.02
 15  Wainwright, Joel M            37 ARIZ  2:00.06
 16  Helfers, Edward D             28 NMMS  2:00.34
 17  Rasmussen, Anders M           47 TXLA  2:00.57
 18  Brundage, Patrick W           44 ARIZ  2:01.19
 19  Stich, Darryl D               35 WMAC  2:01.83
 20  Winston, Zachary P            30 WH2O  2:02.04
 21  Barley, Adam S                29 VMST  2:02.06
 22  Andersen, Morten              40 NCMS  2:02.38
 23  Raese, T R                    38   IM  2:02.39
 24  Wohl, Daniel P                26 BGSC  2:02.45
 25  Mitchell, Justin W            35 WLAC  2:03.53
 26  Schmidt, Matthew B            33 WH2O  2:03.59
 27  Beatty, Dan C                 45 GAJA  2:04.23
 28  Greves, Richard               33  NEM  2:04.32
 29  Helfers, Alex R               31   IM  2:04.50
 30  Chadeayne, Andrew             31  DCM  2:05.00
 31  Carter, Paul V                53  TOC  2:05.00
 32  Naugle, Andrew                20 DUCK  2:05.10
 33  Ecklund, Tait C               29 ROSE  2:05.10
 34  Mann, Michael T               56  CMS  2:05.89
 35  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           35 LJSM  2:06.00
 36  Nelson, Kirk                  40  PNA  2:06.19
 37  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          34 CUBU  2:06.30
 38  Dean, Michael R               30 WH2O  2:06.38
 39  Kays, David E                 43  PNA  2:06.50
 40  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA  2:06.68
 41  Anderson, Bruce A             50 UNAT  2:06.81
 42  Adams, James A                33  HMS  2:06.83
 43  Scott, Greg C                 51  CMS  2:07.00
 44  Puccio, Thomas F              44  SCA  2:07.12
 45  Smith, Ben A                  24 DKTA  2:07.24
 46  Chao, Hector                  47  WCM  2:07.61
 47  Bank, Holden J                51  BLU  2:08.00
 48  Shake, Scott D                53 ARIZ  2:08.09
 49  Doherty, Todd S               40  PNA  2:08.11
 50  Jimenez, Carlos A             46 RICE  2:08.46
 51  King, Phillip J               44 OREG  2:08.55
 52  Rezek, Tony                   38 MOVY  2:08.62
 53  Mann, Jonathan E              50  CMS  2:08.80
 54  Carpenter, Michael J          46 MSMA  2:09.04
 55  Helgason, Tryggvi             47  LVM  2:09.34
 56  Gogulski, David H             42 NITR  2:09.75
 57  Yeomans, Scott                47  GSM  2:09.90
 58  Jessop, Tyler W               18 DUCK  2:10.00
 59  Perry, Sam W                  42  PHX  2:10.00
 60  Hamilton, Nathan              42  SNM  2:10.00
 61  Colella, Rick                 59  PNA  2:10.00
 62  Kaufmann, Jon C               34 WH2O  2:10.46
 63  Hunsaker, Eric C              41 SLAM  2:10.84
 64  Ashbeck, Jeff                 36 ARIZ  2:11.11
 65  Cox, Michael J                33  CMS  2:11.25
 66  Finney, Peter C               43  MAM  2:11.35
 67  DiGiacomo, Mark N             29 ARIZ  2:11.56
 68  Strahota, Jeffrey R           30 TERR  2:11.88
 69  Cummings, Kenneth C           32 ARIZ  2:12.00
 70  Mc Conica, Jim                60  VCM  2:12.14
 71  Dozer, Gregory J              53  PHX  2:12.15
 72  Mugford, Stephen A            44  NEM  2:12.30
 73  Dolar, Kevin I                23  USF  2:12.44
 74  Durieux, Chad A               31 ROSE  2:12.76
 75  Hafner, Kevin T               36 MICH  2:12.88
 76  Mench, Edward H               44 SYSM  2:13.01
 77  Waud, Timothy P               43 OREG  2:13.15
 78  Smith, David M                53 CRUZ  2:13.24
 79  Foley, TJ                     41  NEM  2:13.27
 80  Tujo, Christian F             39 OREG  2:13.40
 81  Adamavich, Doug P             42 ARIZ  2:13.50
 82  Gilchrist, Donald B           57 NCMS  2:13.50
 83  Lucero, Michael D             40 ROSE  2:13.80
 84  Ashmore, Michael              39 SMSC  2:13.99
 85  Thayer, Jason W               39   IM  2:14.00
 86  Lilienthal, Jason             37 NMMS  2:14.19
 87  Mulrooney, Matt J             29  NEM  2:14.29
 88  Valley, Eric                  49  PNA  2:14.39
 89  Borton, Dan                   43 ROSE  2:14.39
 90  Urquhart, Mark J              36  PNA  2:14.60
 91  Kone, Bruce C                 53 RICE  2:14.69
 92  Montgomery, William D         44 ARIZ  2:14.70
 93  Kuykendall, Jeff J            41  MVN  2:14.83
 94  Duarte, Luis G                47 SYSM  2:15.00
 95  Jackson, Scott J              36 NOVA  2:15.00
 96  Jorgensen, Michael            26 WH2O  2:15.00
 97  Seibt, Andreas K              53   IM  2:15.00
 98  Johnston, Mark A              50  CMS  2:15.00
 99  McGiffin, Chris D             45 BERK  2:15.17
100  Vandam, David K               55 TXLA  2:15.77
101  Ashmore, David                36 SMSC  2:15.79
102  Fernandez, Dickie             39 NOVA  2:15.97
103  Hickman, Mark D               45 ARIZ  2:16.45
104  Matysek, Jim                  51 SYSM  2:16.48
105  Clemmons, Jim                 61  MAM  2:16.50
106  Barringer, Rob                45  CMS  2:16.83
107  Broderick, Tim                60 STAN  2:17.00
108  Mason, Dave C                 46  SCA  2:17.40
109  Weston, Raymond C             49 NIAG  2:17.45
110  Blavatnik, Alex               46 FLAQ  2:17.50
111  Goodwin, Rob                  46  CMS  2:17.88
112  Garza, Richard J              23 FLAQ  2:18.00
113  Djang, Philipp A              56 RHMS  2:18.00
114  Graham, Nicholas A            32 UCLA  2:18.00
115  Ferroggiaro, Fred             57  TOC  2:18.00
116  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          55 NOVA  2:18.00
117  Guadagni, Peter M             56  WCM  2:18.56
118  Day, Lawrence J               60 MICH  2:18.84
119  Ripic, Steve                  38  MVN  2:18.85
120  Adkison, Bill                 55 RHMS  2:19.00
121  Haufler, Steven E             58  OAM  2:19.41
122  Gabriel, Noah                 46 DBMS  2:19.73
123  Wall, Dan                     55 ADMS  2:19.75
124  Fuller, Michael E             19 ROSE  2:20.00
125  Cooper, Christopher E         46  VCM  2:20.19
126  Johnson, Clifford H           59  SNM  2:20.41
127  Kerns, Hubie                  61  VCM  2:20.61
128  Hathaway, David               50 OREG  2:21.07
129  Strand, Robert                65 ROSE  2:21.50
130  Allen, Peter J                52 WMAC  2:21.75
131  Freund, John D                48 MINN  2:21.97
132  Jourdonnais, Craig S          51   MM  2:22.00
133  Smith, Darrell J              54 MINN  2:22.31
134  Wright, Robert W              60 MOVY  2:22.54
135  Heinemann, William A          53 NIAG  2:23.00
136  Treadway, R Kyle              50 UTAH  2:23.00
137  Hendrickson, John J           50  TOC  2:23.00
138  Macias, Jesse G               53  HMS  2:23.38
139  Montgomery, Mark              55 NOVA  2:23.83
140  Ditolla, Robert J             56 ARIZ  2:23.90
141  Bright, David C               58  NEM  2:24.00
142  Thompson, Frank L             59 MICH  2:24.00
143  Comfort, Mark S               57   MM  2:24.00
144  Stehlin, Ed H                 55  CMS  2:25.00
145  Pearlman, Ron                 53 ROSE  2:25.00
146  Edwards, Andy                 46 IAMA  2:25.15
147  Shevlin, Jeff L               56  SAC  2:25.43
148  Peterson, Matthew A           21  HMS  2:25.94
149  Burns, Richard                67  TAM  2:26.00
150  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          56 ARIZ  2:26.50
151  Lamour, Didier B              54 MINN  2:26.62
152  Thomas, Bruce W               53 SCAQ  2:26.68
153  Cannon, Richard P             54  CVM  2:26.84
154  Lindstedt, David P            55 LAPS  2:27.41
155  Heyes, Greg                   56 LAPS  2:27.54
156  Young, Chad R                 47 WH2O  2:28.00
157  Frisch, David J               62 VMST  2:28.45
158  McLintock, John               56 SDSM  2:28.68
159  Baird, Jeff A                 51  PHX  2:29.28
160  Lucas, James B                60 SCAQ  2:29.50
161  Clark, David L                53 WMAC  2:29.66
162  Kinder, John S                38 OREG  2:29.84
163  Freshley, Mike R              70 SDSM  2:29.90
164  Springer, Douglas A           64 ARIZ  2:30.00
165  Dobrosielski, Cris            41 SDSM  2:30.00
166  Morris, Stephen L             59 PCAT  2:30.00
167  Eliasek, Steve                42 QMST  2:30.80
168  McColly, Michael              65  PNA  2:31.00
169  Frost, Kenneth A              66  TAM  2:31.15
170  Tomizuka, Frank M             51 ARIZ  2:31.73
171  Baldacci, Joseph J            45 SDSM  2:33.04
172  Underbrink, Dan               54  PNA  2:33.96
173  Dennis, D Craig               65  WCM  2:35.66
174  Gates, Steven T               44 UNAT  2:35.70
175  Wolfe, Artie                  71  CMS  2:38.66
176  Cotter, Pat                   60 OREG  2:39.29
177  Dougherty, Michael P          59   MM  2:39.89
178  Lawrie, Jim                   64  SNM  2:40.00
179  Dodge, David R                64  CMS  2:40.00
180  Pelissier, Jim L              67 MINN  2:40.00
181  Brundage, Warner F            68 VMST  2:40.74
182  Danehy, Matt J                40  NEM  2:40.86
183  Gemmill, Dave G               63  PHX  2:41.50
184  Peterson, Steven B            64  PNA  2:41.90
185  Bailey, Hop                   63 ARIZ  2:45.00
186  Mc Gregor, Cary D             60  MAM  2:47.00
187  Varner, Tim                   60  CMS  2:53.86
188  Anderson, Eric R              66 LAPS  2:55.00
189  Colonnese, Michael A          67  MVN  2:58.12
190  Cody, Frank J                 70 MICH  3:00.00
191  Best, Bob                     78 SDSM  3:10.00
192  Bleuel, Bart S                69  VCM  3:15.00
193  Bolze, Joseph R               71 METR  3:16.09
194  Learmonth, William R          71 O*H*  3:23.88
195  Shearer, Douglas R            70  NEM  3:24.00
196  Goodwin, Lance                70  CMS  3:26.30
197  Nelson, Ed E                  71 LAPS  3:31.65
198  Easterla, David A             73 MOVY  3:35.01
199  Stolz, Irwin W                81 GAJA  3:50.00
200  Baker, Donald J               80 SDSM  3:59.90
201  Rudloff, G Edward             87  TOC  4:29.88
202  Foster, Warren A              85 O*H*  5:00.33
203  Kelley, Art                   85 ARIZ  6:22.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #47
Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #51
Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #44