2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 41 Men 50 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  O'Brien, Mathew C             22  NEM    23.67
  2  Frantz, Robert S              23 NCMS    23.78
  3  Laney, Maxwell B              23 ARIZ    26.40
  4  Zaich, Paul                   24 STAN    26.50
  5  Weston III, Raymond C         22 NIAG    27.39
  6  Vasilia, Brenan               23 DUCK    28.00
  7  Veintimilla, Miguel           23 ROSE    28.91
  8  Cova, Jose L                  19 UNAT    29.00
  9  Lintz, Ian M                  24  SNM    29.00
 10  Freds, Keaton S               19 SWOM    29.18
 11  Smith, Ben A                  24 DKTA    29.43
 12  Williamson, Eric R            20  HMS    30.12
 13  Phelan, Cole E                19  PNA    30.50
25-29
  1  Hadley, Eric M                27 ARIZ    23.88
  2  Marshall, Gary N              29  TOC    24.44
  3  Taylor, Denton S              26  PHX    24.45
  4  Campione, Dan                 25  MGM    24.76
  5  McCaffrey, Garrett W          28  PHX    24.93
  6  Ziegler, Connor               25 UNAT    25.41
  7  Shiosaki, Daniel T            26 RICE    26.00
  8  Lentz, Graham M               26  TOC    26.55
  9  Fisher, Zachary A             25 CSMT    27.00
 10  Freed, Zachary                25 MOST    27.48
30-34
  1  Doak, Kevin                   30 MICH    23.24
  2  Chadeayne, Andrew             31  DCM    25.00
  3  Wight, R Alan                 30 SWOM    25.80
  4  Robinson, Michael T           31 1776    25.85
  5  Asti, Trevor                  33 MICH    26.00
  6  Gaggero, David                34  TOC    26.11
  7  Javorski, John                32  MGM    26.30
  8  Krajewski, Thomas J           32  ISF    26.50
  9  Greenwood, Scott C            33  TOC    27.00
 10  Cummings, Kenneth C           32 ARIZ    27.74
 11  Brunson, Christopher D        30 WMAC    28.03
 12  Cova, Luis E                  30 UNAT    29.00
 13  Scott, Ryan C                 33 WLAC    29.00
 14  Boeke, Lonny                  33 WLAC    29.50
 15  Glaeseman, David              31 ARIZ    30.10
 16  Hranac, Sean                  32  PHX    30.37
35-39
  1  Wainwright, Joel M            37 ARIZ    24.90
  2  Wanie, Lee G                  37  TOC    25.00
  3  Raese, T R                    38   IM    25.23
  4  Gomes, Leonardo R             36   GB    25.30
  5  Mitchell, Justin W            35 WLAC    25.49
  6  Wegner, Dan                   39  LVM    26.12
  7  Ruminski, Greg                36 UNAT    26.50
  8  Nordmann, Michael T           38 WMST    26.51
  9  Nakahodo, Sidney              35 NCYM    27.00
 10  Nance, Chad A                 38 O*H*    27.30
 11  Colburn, Christopher M        39  ABM    28.64
 12  Thayer, Jason W               39   IM    29.00
 13  Gillilan, William J           39 NMMS    29.01
 14  Cantrell, Mike S              39 MICH    29.41
 15  Wong, Douglas L               35  CMS    29.47
 16  Jackson, Scott J              36 NOVA    29.51
 17  Houldsworth, Duncan A         35  MVN    30.48
 18  Hatch, Eric                   36   IM    32.29
40-44
  1  Varozza, Mike J               43 TXLA    25.22
  2  Gonzales, Mike S              44  CMS    25.92
  3  Tiltmann, Laren A             41 WMAC    26.19
  4  Sumner, David M               40  MVN    26.50
  5  Moran, Marty                  44 SCYM    26.54
  6  Mehok, George K               43 O*H*    26.96
  7  Perry, Sam W                  42  PHX    27.00
  8  Beattie, David A              41 UNAT    27.25
  9  Mugford, Stephen A            44  NEM    27.50
 10  Harrison, Sean C              42 OCMT    27.70
 11  White, James H                40 BSLM    27.90
 12  Dickson, Kurt F               43 ARIZ    28.11
 13  Jacobi, Jim N                 43 PCAT    28.63
 14  Callan, Sean P                41 TULS    28.90
 15  Cordero, Billy                43   IM    28.90
 16  Schaetz, Daniel J             40 WMAC    29.00
 17  Boosin, Michael J             44 SCAQ    29.20
 18  Dietrich, Jim                 40 NOVA    29.24
 19  Grazier, David E              40  CMS    29.40
 20  Hoyt, Brian K                 44  CMS    29.50
 21  Pazmino, Jorge E              41  CMS    29.54
 22  Steen, Peter                  41 NMMS    29.55
 23  Smith, Bryan E                43  PNA    29.55
45-49
  1  Breazeale, Nathan M           47 TXLA    25.33
  2  Shaffer, Mike G               45  VCM    26.50
  3  Stewart, Henry D              47 NCMS    26.91
  4  Chao, Hector                  47  WCM    27.50
  5  Cotton, Dan                   48 ARIZ    28.65
  6  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          47 ROSE    28.69
  7  Daugherty, Gordon             45 UNAT    29.14
  8  Barringer, Rob                45  CMS    29.47
  9  Bright, John M                46  MVN    29.50
 10  Ulm, Mark J                   45 UNAT    30.15
 11  Boileau, Michael G            49  CMS    30.20
 12  Kline, Richard L              48  CMS    30.20
 13  Woudwijk, Rik                 45 LAPS    31.37
 14  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD    31.63
 15  Doherty, Rob                  48 UNAT    33.67
 16  Collins, Theodore             47 ARIZ    33.79
 17  McKamy, Michael F             48 OMAH    34.00
50-54
  1  Kammerer, Richard F           53 RICE    26.10
  2  Klein, Jonathan E             53 NCMS    26.60
  3  Shake, Scott D                53 ARIZ    26.90
  4  Tallman, Karl G               52 CRUZ    27.00
  5  Gibson, Dave                  50   IM    27.50
  6  Ballard, James T              53 WH2O    27.50
  7  Specht, William L             53  SPM    27.50
  8  Heath, Robert H               54  MAM    27.90
  9  Smith, Paul L                 51 ARIZ    28.00
 10  Jourdonnais, Craig S          51   MM    28.40
 11  Benner, Tord E                51 NOVA    28.76
 12  Holthus, Brian K              53 MINN    29.36
 13  Hamm, Michael L               53  HMS    29.48
 14  Richardson, Terry             50 ARIZ    29.97
 15  Bove, Kevin M                 54 AAAA    29.98
 16  Kristek, Tom                  54 NITR    30.09
 17  Neville, Richard              54 FAST    30.29
 18  Hendrick, Marty               53 FLAQ    30.47
 19  Virjee, Fram M                50 LAPS    31.51
 20  Macias, Jesse G               53  HMS    31.51
 21  Fuchs, Earl D                 54  PHX    33.10
 22  Beardsley, Robert O           53  PHX    33.27
 23  Graham, Errol                 51 WH2O    34.00
 24  Faller, Anthony W             52  COM    36.49
 25  Baum, Randall L               53  PHX    50.01
55-59
  1  Barton, Tom                   55 PCAT    27.00
  2  Djang, Philipp A              56 RHMS    27.00
  3  Middleton, Marc D             59  BLU    27.24
  4  Edwards, Wes                  57 SWMS    27.90
  5  Graham, Donald                56  PNA    28.05
  6  Supple, Robert C              56 NMMS    29.00
  7  Ferroggiaro, Fred             57  TOC    29.00
  8  Johnson, Clifford H           59  SNM    29.15
  9  Comfort, Mark S               57   MM    29.40
 10  Mykleby, Geoff L              58 WMAC    29.50
 11  van Boer, Eric D              56 RHMS    29.64
 12  Hoffmann, Paul G              55   WM    29.80
 13  Martin, Doug                  57 ARKM    30.00
 14  Miller, Spencer               55  NEM    30.41
 15  Bright, David C               58  NEM    30.50
 16  Williams, Bruce F             57 RICE    30.50
 17  Wilson, Robert H              59 NMMS    30.72
 18  Taylor, Gordon S              59  PHX    31.01
 19  Fowler, Gregory L             57  MVN    31.43
 20  Fisk, Floyd M                 59 SAWS    31.73
 21  Meyer, Kenneth G              55  ELG    31.96
 22  Miller, Chris E               57  LVM    33.20
 23  Smith, Gregory Z              57 NMMS    33.45
 24  Getts, David H                55  PHX    35.00
 25  deRoode, Bob                  55 UNAT    35.00
 26  Reichle, Luke                 55 WH2O    36.00
60-64
  1  Wilder, Hugh                  63  SRM    28.00
  2  Tharp, Greg J                 60 WMST    29.59
  3  Heck, Steven V                61 MOST    30.30
  4  Lucas, James B                60 SCAQ    31.00
  5  Brzezinski, Jay               64 PALM    31.06
  6  Frisch, David J               62 VMST    31.40
  7  Warner, Frank                 62  PNA    31.50
  8  Lintz, Steve                  60  SNM    33.50
  9  Dodge, David R                64  CMS    35.00
 10  Jacobs, Edward L              64 NOVA    35.38
 11  Murray, Mike                  60 WMAC    37.77
 12  Ansert, William S             63  SNM    40.00
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                67  TAM    28.80
  2  Van Baalen, Vinus             68 SDSM    29.75
  3  Abrahams, Richard T           66  CMS    30.50
  4  Kremer, James N               65  CMS    35.00
  5  Clark, Steve E                67  TOC    35.00
  6  Raffaelli, Larry L            68  VCM    36.00
  7  Straka, Peter                 68 TYMS    36.44
  8  Whitten, Phillip              67  PHX    39.94
  9  Burr, Ken M                   66  WCM    40.00
 10  Woods, Tom M                  68 VMST    40.00
 11  Pierce, Ted G                 68 ARIZ    41.02
 12  Boscovich, Harold O           68  WCM    44.72
 13  Magee, Patrick J              69  HMS  1:03.12
70-74
  1  Charlton, Allan               74 MICH    34.44
  2  Bledsoe, Dennis R             72  WCM    35.50
  3  Shaw, James F                 70 RINC    36.00
  4  Learmonth, William R          71 O*H*    39.45
  5  Dykstra, Bill                 74 GOLD    39.59
  6  Zuur, James                   70  MPM    41.75
  7  Jacobs, David B               71 ARIZ    43.00
75-79
  1  Thayer, George D              75 OREG    38.00
  2  Shechter, Stanley J           78 AGUA    43.10
  3  Coles, Bill A                 75 SDSM    44.13
  4  Peter, Harold E               76 ARIZ    47.50
  5  Lovell, Gilbert R             78 GAJA    54.67
80-84
  1  Miller, Bob K                 81 ARIZ    39.87
  2  McClow, Richard               80 NWSC    47.48
  3  Kimball, Ken                  80 SDSM    51.19
  4  Bauman, John H                80 WMAC    52.17
  5  Schlange, Gunter R            81 MAAC  1:00.00
85-89
  1  Webster, Dale A               85 SDSM    43.16
  2  Roudebush, George M           86  PNA  1:01.11
95-99
  1  Klein, Fred W                 95 ARIZ  2:00.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #47
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #33
Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #25