2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 38 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Clapp, Marissa L              23 RICE  2:18.00
  2  Lewis, Cynthia J              35 NOVA  2:22.64
  3  Legaspi, Kelly A              39 FLAQ  2:24.73
  4  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        45  CMS  2:26.00
  5  Chance, Danielle R            29 DBMS  2:28.00
  6  Caldas, Hannah                33 ARIZ  2:28.04
  7  Johnson, Allison M            25 ARIZ  2:30.50
  8  Koch Davis, Laura K           34 WMST  2:31.31
  9  Yoshimura, Stephanie          24  AWJ  2:32.10
 10  Tukua, Rebecca R              28  WCM  2:32.24
 11  Gromer, Karen                 26 MOST  2:32.47
 12  Rankin, Maureen T             40  PHX  2:33.33
 13  Blair, Heather E              25 OREG  2:33.33
 14  Mayer, Ashley N               31 UNAT  2:34.34
 15  Santos, Debbie M              42  WCM  2:34.89
 16  Lee, Jodi L                   33  CMS  2:35.08
 17  Farmer, LeAnne C              39  MVN  2:35.58
 18  Weiss, Sharon M               48  SNM  2:35.62
 19  Shtikel, Liliya D             21  PNA  2:35.99
 20  Ward, Lisa A                  47  WCM  2:36.32
 21  Perez, Sarah M                35 WMAC  2:36.50
 22  Goodale, Rainy M              41  NEM  2:37.21
 23  Myers, Danielle E             26 VMST  2:37.46
 24  Downing, Jennifer             32  NEM  2:37.61
 25  Melsen, Krisie M              30 SCYM  2:37.73
 26  Duggan, Karen L               40  WCM  2:38.00
 27  Crouch, Kim                   49  CMS  2:38.33
 28  Fuchs, Lauren                 24 CUBU  2:39.07
 29  Lepinski, Cokie               51  MPM  2:39.99
 30  Ubach, Joana C                25  TOC  2:40.20
 31  Schmidt, Karen                44  MVN  2:40.23
 32  Cook, Jenny L                 53 UCLA  2:40.38
 33  Dixon, Felissa D              28 ARIZ  2:40.39
 34  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     24  TOC  2:40.42
 35  Dixon, Lou Ann                43 GRIN  2:40.50
 36  Sotelo, Sophia S              50  WCM  2:41.98
 37  Matena, Jana                  48 MELO  2:42.64
 38  Blessing, Leigh Ann           41 TCAM  2:43.36
 39  Knapp, Lo D                   56 UTAH  2:43.95
 40  Iseppi, Esther                52  AMT  2:44.00
 41  Hemelstrand, Julie A          26 ARIZ  2:44.46
 42  Jurey, Mary K                 44 TXLA  2:45.23
 43  Kuwahara, Lisa K              48 UTAH  2:45.35
 44  Gustafson, Aubree M           30 OREG  2:45.58
 45  Werner, Haleigh A             42  PNA  2:45.65
 46  Bruns, Anneliesse C           25 RRCC  2:45.88
 47  Framke, Erin C                37  CMS  2:46.10
 48  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          48 ARIZ  2:46.58
 49  Ksiazek, Kendra               30 SDSM  2:47.15
 50  Carlsen, Jeanne               52 LAPS  2:47.18
 51  Bezdek, Summer                26 ARIZ  2:47.51
 52  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ  2:47.51
 53  Settimi, Nora                 40 WMAC  2:47.87
 54  Simmons, Cheryl A             44 ROSE  2:47.90
 55  Groselle, Laura L             50 SYSM  2:48.00
 56  Groves, Lisa J                46 MACH  2:48.37
 57  Quitasol, Wendy               48 NBAC  2:49.54
 58  Wortley, Michelle L           35 CMSC  2:49.80
 59  Schmitt, Jacqueline           19 CUBU  2:50.00
 60  Schneider, Erin E             32 WMAC  2:52.45
 61  Kjellberg, Ulrike S           35  NEM  2:52.90
 62  Wenzel, Chris                 51 FLAQ  2:53.16
 63  Lastfogel, Laura L            28 FLAQ  2:53.64
 64  Estel, Beth A                 55  NEM  2:54.00
 65  Berg, Tonya K                 52  PNA  2:55.00
 66  Massey, Melissa K             29  RAY  2:55.00
 67  So, Louise M                  42  PHX  2:55.00
 68  Wahle, Ellora                 21  HMS  2:55.00
 69  Scott, Sheryl L               48  NEM  2:55.00
 70  Bonfilio, Dawn A              42 NCMS  2:55.07
 71  Franklin, Rebecca L           42 VMST  2:55.22
 72  Henry, B J                    47  WCM  2:55.23
 73  Haberstich, Carrie            39 NWSC  2:55.56
 74  Mullaney, Amy B               50 ARIZ  2:56.00
 75  Shirriff, Janis L             49 USMS  2:56.51
 76  Richardson, Elyse E           26 AGUA  2:56.64
 77  James, Paula                  52  LVM  2:56.78
 78  Hamel, Laura                  46 SYSM  2:56.83
 79  Ellington, Cheri              53 SCMC  2:58.00
 80  Parsons, Susan D              48 ARIZ  2:58.57
 81  Johnson, Sarah J              41 ARIZ  2:58.66
 82  Penney, Debra S               53 UTAH  3:00.00
 83  Stiles, Jasmine               45 SDSM  3:00.00
 84  Sullivan, Suna                44  PNA  3:01.50
 85  Finch, Merry B                56 YCMS  3:01.50
 86  Uhl, Mary A                   45 NMMS  3:01.56
 87  Russello, Stacey D            47 SNOW  3:01.70
 88  Greedy, Lisa G                46 PCAT  3:01.85
 89  Britton, Becky A              50 MINN  3:04.30
 90  Wheeler, Barbara C            54  TAM  3:05.00
 91  Soso, Catherine               53  OAM  3:06.75
 92  Nolte, Susan D                50  CMS  3:09.00
 93  Van Cleave, Julie M           52 WMAC  3:09.33
 94  Jackson, Kirsten L            42  LVM  3:10.00
 95  Leithiser, Mary Ellen         50 LAPS  3:10.00
 96  Harrington, Sue               53 OREG  3:10.00
 97  Nicholson, Nancy A            54  SCA  3:10.28
 98  Hair, Margaret                56  HMS  3:10.56
 99  Del Greco, Jane B             54   IM  3:11.43
100  Thorp, Kate                   41  MPM  3:12.00
101  Ehrke, Nancy L                57 WMAC  3:13.04
102  Blake, Shannon E              30  NEM  3:14.18
103  Kessinger, Katy L             56 UTAH  3:14.42
104  Dameron, Pam D                65 QMST  3:14.45
105  Peterson, Kristen A           50 NMMS  3:15.00
106  Harris Odama, Karen A         53 WFLY  3:15.25
107  Bauer, Jeannette M            61  SCA  3:15.60
108  Leilich, Joann                72 WMST  3:17.00
109  Barnea, Daniela               67 STAN  3:18.22
110  Rottman, Valerie A            48  PHX  3:19.68
111  McDermott, Ann Y              56  NEM  3:20.00
112  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       59  LOM  3:20.11
113  Krugman, Elaine               49 GAJA  3:20.44
114  Fox, Christina M              50 OREG  3:22.00
115  Webb, Linda                   65 FLAQ  3:22.84
116  Dozer, Teresa L               50  PHX  3:23.00
117  Chapman, Linda                55  PNA  3:24.50
118  Crassier, Cecile              41 AGUA  3:25.00
119  Hood, Patricia B              55 1776  3:26.10
120  Mitchell, Alison A            56  MVN  3:28.15
121  Feather, Shawn M              50  AGM  3:30.23
122  Foster, Susan B               49 ARIZ  3:35.98
123  Goodman, Corinna              70 UNAT  3:36.00
124  Christenson, Candy J          64 WMAC  3:43.59
125  Hirakawa, Diane M             62 SDSM  3:44.00
126  Tukua, Karen M                61  WCM  3:44.26
127  Gillies, Judy L               63 ARIZ  3:44.54
128  Girard, Mikey G               57 ARIZ  3:45.90
129  Adams, Carol H                67  NEM  3:48.16
130  Stretch, Nancy                71  TOC  3:50.00
131  Warren, Sue R                 70 VCSS  3:52.06
132  Caron, Aagje A                69  GBM  3:56.66
133  Marens, Susan E               69 VMST  4:01.96
134  van Dinter, Yenny             77 UNAT  4:02.63
135  Stowell, Diane M              77 HIMA  4:03.00
136  Weinberg, Wendy L             65  PHX  4:05.31
137  Case, Malinda J               69 ARIZ  4:05.70
138  Bohl, Nan                     82 MOVY  4:11.43
139  Arnold, Patricia F            72  SMS  4:14.17
140  Thoms, Sidney S               57  PHX  4:30.00
141  Taylor, Carol                 81 ARIZ  4:34.60
142  Buchannan, Peggy              78  CMS  4:45.43
143  Harden, Gaile                 71 ARIZ  5:14.59
144  Munger, Peony                 76  HMS  5:23.22
145  Byrnes, Ilse M                84  USF  6:08.34
146  Sanddal, Charlotte E          88   MM  7:59.42
Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #51
Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #33
Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #45