2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 37 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Wohl, Adam M                  24 MICH  2:12.00
  2  Richard, Nathan D             23 UNAT  2:15.00
  3  Bower, Kenny G                23  TOC  2:15.80
  4  Dolar, Kevin I                23  USF  2:20.00
  5  Carlson, Andrew               24 NCMS  2:25.00
  6  Songin, John A                23 DAMM  2:28.00
  7  Curtisi, Nathan A             22 ARIZ  2:35.00
  8  Rhodes, Kevin R               18 DUCK  2:38.77
  9  Fluegel, Raymond P            20  HMS  2:45.00
25-29
  1  Marshall, Gary N              29  TOC  1:59.98
  2  Deery, Kyle B                 26 SYSM  2:07.00
  3  Rollins, Dave E               26 ARIZ  2:08.11
  4  MacLennan, Brett              26 WH2O  2:12.99
  5  Dorr, John W                  27  TOC  2:14.32
  6  Wohl, Daniel P                26 BGSC  2:14.50
  7  Lentz, Graham M               26  TOC  2:15.00
  8  Hoedeman, John                28 UNAT  2:15.65
  9  Helfers, Edward D             28 NMMS  2:19.97
 10  Ecklund, Tait C               29 ROSE  2:21.57
 11  Mulrooney, Matt J             29  NEM  2:28.98
 12  Burnett, Andrew B             28 ALEX  2:29.75
 13  DiGiacomo, Mark N             29 ARIZ  2:29.75
 14  Swick, John T                 27 ARIZ  2:30.76
 15  Cleary, Kevin H               27 OREG  2:37.33
30-34
  1  Moses, Ed                     30 ROSE  2:00.00
  2  Schmidt, Matthew B            33 WH2O  2:14.09
  3  Helfers, Alex R               31   IM  2:18.00
  4  Olver, Brian J                33 WH2O  2:19.00
  5  Durieux, Chad A               31 ROSE  2:19.94
  6  Cox, Michael J                33  CMS  2:25.53
  7  Hoiland, Kevin A              32 SDSM  2:30.00
  8  McGowan, Sean M               30 AGUA  2:31.96
  9  Hwang, Wayne                  33 NOVA  2:32.23
 10  Lindstrom, John E             33   IM  2:42.10
 11  Dodge, Mark J                 34  SKY  2:45.00
35-39
  1  West, Steve T                 39 NOVA  2:01.42
  2  Mason, Michael                37 ROSE  2:15.55
  3  Baldwin, Craig M              36 SNOW  2:15.62
  4  Goodison, Michael R           39 TERR  2:15.72
  5  Butcher, Rob                  38 SYSM  2:18.00
  6  Rezek, Tony                   38 MOVY  2:18.75
  7  Ruotsala, Lane W              36  CMS  2:20.00
  8  Dongvillo, Mike               36 WLAC  2:20.00
  9  Weigand, TJ                   38 WLAC  2:24.00
 10  Mc Kay, Matthew G             39  TOC  2:28.00
 11  Ashbeck, Jeff                 36 ARIZ  2:28.28
 12  Finney, Scott P               35  MVM  2:29.00
 13  Hafner, Kevin T               36 MICH  2:30.88
 14  Braun, Mark                   39 OREG  2:31.57
 15  Ripic, Steve                  38  MVN  2:35.89
 16  Blanco, Alonso O              36 MOST  2:42.25
 17  Kinder, John S                38 OREG  2:48.00
40-44
  1  Santos, Roque J               43  WCM  2:08.22
  2  Stackle, Kirk                 43 NITR  2:10.75
  3  Livingston, Terry             44 DBMS  2:12.00
  4  Bartee, Todd A                41 TXLA  2:12.00
  5  Thomas, Joe C                 41 LJSM  2:12.33
  6  Hamilton, Nathan              42  SNM  2:18.75
  7  Williams, Neill               43 DCAC  2:18.87
  8  Gassner, John                 44 REDT  2:19.00
  9  Beatty, Mark S                42 GAJA  2:19.89
 10  Boodt, Bradley N              43  LVM  2:21.12
 11  Doherty, Todd S               40  PNA  2:23.25
 12  Finney, Peter C               43  MAM  2:23.33
 13  Waud, Timothy P               43 OREG  2:24.62
 14  King, Phillip J               44 OREG  2:24.71
 15  Kays, David E                 43  PNA  2:25.00
 16  Mugford, Stephen A            44  NEM  2:25.50
 17  Adamavich, Doug P             42 ARIZ  2:28.50
 18  Johnson, Bowen M              44  PHX  2:28.77
 19  Foley, TJ                     41  NEM  2:29.24
 20  Paxton, Sean C                42 ROSE  2:32.07
 21  Jones, Kenton R               43 SDSM  2:32.33
 22  Blackman, Damon J             42 UNAT  2:32.88
 23  Carter, Brandon J             40 MMSW  2:34.00
 24  Norman, Charles L             44  PNA  2:34.71
 25  Skelly, Drew K                44 ROSE  2:34.90
45-49
  1  Tuchler, Jim                  46   IM  2:11.50
  2  Corbeau, James L              46 OREG  2:14.00
  3  Jaegers, Al                   48 ARIZ  2:20.00
  4  Helgason, Tryggvi             47  LVM  2:21.49
  5  Cooper, Christopher E         46  VCM  2:25.00
  6  Wagner, Thomas R              48 NOVA  2:25.00
  7  Marx, Jeff                    46 NITR  2:25.01
  8  Condon, Doug                  48  TVM  2:31.54
  9  Alexander, Jeff               47 WMAC  2:32.00
 10  Young, Chad R                 47 WH2O  2:34.00
 11  Goodwin, Rob                  46  CMS  2:34.21
 12  Hubert, Craig J               46  JAM  2:34.50
 13  Blavatnik, Alex               46 FLAQ  2:34.50
 14  Royko, Mark D                 46  MGM  2:35.76
 15  Dettmer, Robert B             45 OREG  2:37.85
 16  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD  2:40.00
 17  Daugherty, Gordon             45 UNAT  2:44.54
 18  Buckley, Christopher J        48 UNAT  2:48.00
 19  Vargas, Enrique               49 ARIZ  2:57.60
 20  Doherty, Rob                  48 UNAT  3:00.00
 21  O'Keeffe, John P              49  CMS  3:04.00
 22  Patterson, Stephen G          45  LVM  3:45.10
50-54
  1  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA  2:09.33
  2  Scott, Greg C                 51  CMS  2:17.50
  3  Anderson, Bruce A             50 UNAT  2:19.84
  4  Smith, David M                53 CRUZ  2:22.44
  5  Allen, Peter J                52 WMAC  2:25.05
  6  Matysek, Jim                  51 SYSM  2:25.57
  7  Hamm, Michael L               53  HMS  2:26.79
  8  Dozer, Gregory J              53  PHX  2:27.03
  9  Ewing, Jack                   50  USF  2:27.95
 10  Neville, Richard              54 FAST  2:29.34
 11  Vargas, Daniel                50 ARIZ  2:32.04
 12  Sumerfield, Bill H            50 OREG  2:32.22
 13  Wagoner, Victor               54 LAPS  2:33.00
 14  Garside, Simon P              50 LAPS  2:35.70
 15  Heinemann, William A          53 NIAG  2:38.13
 16  McLeod, Mark A                51 CSMT  2:38.29
 17  Baird, Jeff A                 51  PHX  2:39.19
 18  Siegfried, Todd L             52 MINN  2:39.56
 19  Raine, Charlie                51 LAPS  2:40.00
 20  Pearlman, Ron                 53 ROSE  2:40.00
 21  Gevers, Willy                 51  PNA  2:40.01
 22  Underbrink, Dan               54  PNA  2:47.21
 23  Heins, Barry                  54 RGSC  2:49.08
 24  Bardsley, David S             51 ARIZ  2:51.48
 25  Alexander, Peter D            52 WMAC  2:53.03
55-59
  1  Mann, Michael T               56  CMS  2:19.19
  2  Groselle, Jack R              56 SYSM  2:20.33
  3  Colella, Rick                 59  PNA  2:22.61
  4  Rider, Lee A                  55 RHMS  2:25.00
  5  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          55 NOVA  2:26.50
  6  Gilchrist, Donald B           57 NCMS  2:30.00
  7  Ladewig, Brock                58  PHX  2:30.00
  8  Guadagni, Peter M             56  WCM  2:31.24
  9  Waterbury, Stuart S           57  CMS  2:32.30
 10  Leonard, Dan P                56 SCAQ  2:33.00
 11  Haufler, Steven E             58  OAM  2:33.78
 12  Blatt, Michael J              55  VCM  2:34.56
 13  Schmitz, Robert L             58 NCMS  2:34.77
 14  Wall, Dan                     55 ADMS  2:35.30
 15  Heyes, Greg                   56 LAPS  2:38.24
 16  Campana, James L              59  ELG  2:39.75
 17  Shevlin, Jeff L               56  SAC  2:42.44
 18  Liotta, Robert                59  PHX  2:43.61
 19  Dauser, John W                55 NOVA  2:44.00
 20  Jonckheer, Philip W           58  TAM  2:45.00
 21  Morris, Stephen L             59 PCAT  2:45.00
 22  Tarajcak, Dan R               56  PHX  2:47.11
 23  Dougherty, Michael P          59   MM  2:47.13
 24  Bovard, Ralph S               58 MINN  2:49.04
 25  Fulljames, Rick C             59  LVM  3:04.50
 26  Duncan, Dave                  59 ARIZ  3:27.20
60-64
  1  Clemmons, Jim                 61  MAM  2:29.50
  2  Stark, Allen L                62 OREG  2:29.99
  3  Wright, Robert W              60 MOVY  2:30.14
  4  Derr, John M                  62  VCM  2:35.00
  5  Cotter, Pat                   60 OREG  2:39.40
  6  Springer, Douglas A           64 ARIZ  2:44.00
  7  Peterson, Steven B            64  PNA  2:44.50
  8  Mc Gregor, Cary D             60  MAM  2:46.00
  9  Batizy, Levente G             64 O*H*  2:48.50
 10  Colby, Curt                   61  CMS  2:51.47
 11  Shoor, Kenneth M              62 LAPS  2:54.00
 12  Lawrie, Jim                   64  SNM  2:55.00
 13  Gemmill, Dave G               63  PHX  2:55.01
 14  Rollins, Bruce W              61 WMST  3:03.91
 15  Laughlin, Terry               60 ADMS  3:08.00
 16  Murray, Mike                  60 WMAC  3:10.40
 17  Duckworth, Allan              60  PHX  3:13.69
65-69
  1  Strand, Robert                65 ROSE  2:35.75
  2  Frost, Kenneth A              66  TAM  2:38.35
  3  Pelissier, Jim L              67 MINN  2:49.00
  4  Dannenberg, James             66 WMAC  2:55.00
  5  Brundage, Warner F            68 VMST  2:55.95
  6  Riker, Tony                   66 GOLD  3:08.41
  7  Sawyer, Dennis L              67  PNA  3:13.93
  8  Pohlmann, John T              67 SLAM  3:17.18
  9  Eisenklam, Peter A            68 ARIZ  4:10.00
 10  Hahm, Martin R                69  PHX  4:31.43
70-74
  1  Freshley, Mike R              70 SDSM  2:49.46
  2  Cody, Frank J                 70 MICH  3:02.00
  3  Arlander, David C             70 MINN  3:16.60
  4  Fasbender, Barry A            73 STAN  3:25.25
  5  Perilman, Jim E               72  WCM  3:28.00
  6  Bolze, Joseph R               71 METR  3:28.01
  7  May, George                   73 WMAC  3:28.30
  8  Goodwin, Lance                70  CMS  3:42.86
  9  Easterla, David A             73 MOVY  3:46.50
75-79
  1  Patten, Bob W                 76  CMS  3:24.40
  2  Best, Bob                     78 SDSM  3:28.00
  3  Pesetsky, Walter              76 FLAQ  3:56.73
  4  Peter, Harold E               76 ARIZ  3:58.00
80-84
  1  Woods, Albert H               82 GAJA  3:39.60
  2  Hoppe, Frederick J            83 SDSM  3:48.09
  3  Haartz, F H Ted               83 ARIZ  4:00.00
  4  Gruender, Daniel F            81 ARIZ  4:11.86
  5  Knowles Sr, Percival A        80 SWIF  4:30.32
  6  Bauman, John H                80 WMAC  4:31.55
  7  Burgess, H. William           82 HIMA  5:01.10
85-89
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             87  TOC  4:36.58
  2  Kelley, Art                   85 ARIZ  6:35.00
90-94
  1  Larson, E Ole                 90 NCMS  4:58.32
Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #42
Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #52
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #14