2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 37 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Marshall, Gary N              29  TOC  1:59.98
  2  Moses, Ed                     30 ROSE  2:00.00
  3  West, Steve T                 39 NOVA  2:01.42
  4  Deery, Kyle B                 26 SYSM  2:07.00
  5  Rollins, Dave E               26 ARIZ  2:08.11
  6  Santos, Roque J               43  WCM  2:08.22
  7  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA  2:09.33
  8  Stackle, Kirk                 43 NITR  2:10.75
  9  Tuchler, Jim                  46   IM  2:11.50
 10  Wohl, Adam M                  24 MICH  2:12.00
 11  Bartee, Todd A                41 TXLA  2:12.00
 12  Livingston, Terry             44 DBMS  2:12.00
 13  Thomas, Joe C                 41 LJSM  2:12.33
 14  MacLennan, Brett              26 WH2O  2:12.99
 15  Corbeau, James L              46 OREG  2:14.00
 16  Schmidt, Matthew B            33 WH2O  2:14.09
 17  Dorr, John W                  27  TOC  2:14.32
 18  Wohl, Daniel P                26 BGSC  2:14.50
 19  Lentz, Graham M               26  TOC  2:15.00
 20  Richard, Nathan D             23 UNAT  2:15.00
 21  Mason, Michael                37 ROSE  2:15.55
 22  Baldwin, Craig M              36 SNOW  2:15.62
 23  Hoedeman, John                28 UNAT  2:15.65
 24  Goodison, Michael R           39 TERR  2:15.72
 25  Bower, Kenny G                23  TOC  2:15.80
 26  Scott, Greg C                 51  CMS  2:17.50
 27  Butcher, Rob                  38 SYSM  2:18.00
 28  Helfers, Alex R               31   IM  2:18.00
 29  Hamilton, Nathan              42  SNM  2:18.75
 30  Rezek, Tony                   38 MOVY  2:18.75
 31  Williams, Neill               43 DCAC  2:18.87
 32  Gassner, John                 44 REDT  2:19.00
 33  Olver, Brian J                33 WH2O  2:19.00
 34  Mann, Michael T               56  CMS  2:19.19
 35  Anderson, Bruce A             50 UNAT  2:19.84
 36  Beatty, Mark S                42 GAJA  2:19.89
 37  Durieux, Chad A               31 ROSE  2:19.94
 38  Helfers, Edward D             28 NMMS  2:19.97
 39  Dolar, Kevin I                23  USF  2:20.00
 40  Dongvillo, Mike               36 WLAC  2:20.00
 41  Jaegers, Al                   48 ARIZ  2:20.00
 42  Ruotsala, Lane W              36  CMS  2:20.00
 43  Groselle, Jack R              56 SYSM  2:20.33
 44  Boodt, Bradley N              43  LVM  2:21.12
 45  Helgason, Tryggvi             47  LVM  2:21.49
 46  Ecklund, Tait C               29 ROSE  2:21.57
 47  Smith, David M                53 CRUZ  2:22.44
 48  Colella, Rick                 59  PNA  2:22.61
 49  Doherty, Todd S               40  PNA  2:23.25
 50  Finney, Peter C               43  MAM  2:23.33
 51  Weigand, TJ                   38 WLAC  2:24.00
 52  Waud, Timothy P               43 OREG  2:24.62
 53  King, Phillip J               44 OREG  2:24.71
 54  Carlson, Andrew               24 NCMS  2:25.00
 55  Kays, David E                 43  PNA  2:25.00
 56  Wagner, Thomas R              48 NOVA  2:25.00
 57  Cooper, Christopher E         46  VCM  2:25.00
 58  Rider, Lee A                  55 RHMS  2:25.00
 59  Marx, Jeff                    46 NITR  2:25.01
 60  Allen, Peter J                52 WMAC  2:25.05
 61  Mugford, Stephen A            44  NEM  2:25.50
 62  Cox, Michael J                33  CMS  2:25.53
 63  Matysek, Jim                  51 SYSM  2:25.57
 64  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          55 NOVA  2:26.50
 65  Hamm, Michael L               53  HMS  2:26.79
 66  Dozer, Gregory J              53  PHX  2:27.03
 67  Ewing, Jack                   50  USF  2:27.95
 68  Mc Kay, Matthew G             39  TOC  2:28.00
 69  Songin, John A                23 DAMM  2:28.00
 70  Ashbeck, Jeff                 36 ARIZ  2:28.28
 71  Adamavich, Doug P             42 ARIZ  2:28.50
 72  Johnson, Bowen M              44  PHX  2:28.77
 73  Mulrooney, Matt J             29  NEM  2:28.98
 74  Finney, Scott P               35  MVM  2:29.00
 75  Foley, TJ                     41  NEM  2:29.24
 76  Neville, Richard              54 FAST  2:29.34
 77  Clemmons, Jim                 61  MAM  2:29.50
 78  Burnett, Andrew B             28 ALEX  2:29.75
 79  DiGiacomo, Mark N             29 ARIZ  2:29.75
 80  Stark, Allen L                62 OREG  2:29.99
 81  Ladewig, Brock                58  PHX  2:30.00
 82  Hoiland, Kevin A              32 SDSM  2:30.00
 83  Gilchrist, Donald B           57 NCMS  2:30.00
 84  Wright, Robert W              60 MOVY  2:30.14
 85  Swick, John T                 27 ARIZ  2:30.76
 86  Hafner, Kevin T               36 MICH  2:30.88
 87  Guadagni, Peter M             56  WCM  2:31.24
 88  Condon, Doug                  48  TVM  2:31.54
 89  Braun, Mark                   39 OREG  2:31.57
 90  McGowan, Sean M               30 AGUA  2:31.96
 91  Alexander, Jeff               47 WMAC  2:32.00
 92  Vargas, Daniel                50 ARIZ  2:32.04
 93  Paxton, Sean C                42 ROSE  2:32.07
 94  Sumerfield, Bill H            50 OREG  2:32.22
 95  Hwang, Wayne                  33 NOVA  2:32.23
 96  Waterbury, Stuart S           57  CMS  2:32.30
 97  Jones, Kenton R               43 SDSM  2:32.33
 98  Blackman, Damon J             42 UNAT  2:32.88
 99  Leonard, Dan P                56 SCAQ  2:33.00
100  Wagoner, Victor               54 LAPS  2:33.00
101  Haufler, Steven E             58  OAM  2:33.78
102  Young, Chad R                 47 WH2O  2:34.00
103  Carter, Brandon J             40 MMSW  2:34.00
104  Goodwin, Rob                  46  CMS  2:34.21
105  Blavatnik, Alex               46 FLAQ  2:34.50
106  Hubert, Craig J               46  JAM  2:34.50
107  Blatt, Michael J              55  VCM  2:34.56
108  Norman, Charles L             44  PNA  2:34.71
109  Schmitz, Robert L             58 NCMS  2:34.77
110  Skelly, Drew K                44 ROSE  2:34.90
111  Curtisi, Nathan A             22 ARIZ  2:35.00
112  Derr, John M                  62  VCM  2:35.00
113  Wall, Dan                     55 ADMS  2:35.30
114  Garside, Simon P              50 LAPS  2:35.70
115  Strand, Robert                65 ROSE  2:35.75
116  Royko, Mark D                 46  MGM  2:35.76
117  Ripic, Steve                  38  MVN  2:35.89
118  Cleary, Kevin H               27 OREG  2:37.33
119  Dettmer, Robert B             45 OREG  2:37.85
120  Heinemann, William A          53 NIAG  2:38.13
121  Heyes, Greg                   56 LAPS  2:38.24
122  McLeod, Mark A                51 CSMT  2:38.29
123  Frost, Kenneth A              66  TAM  2:38.35
124  Rhodes, Kevin R               18 DUCK  2:38.77
125  Baird, Jeff A                 51  PHX  2:39.19
126  Cotter, Pat                   60 OREG  2:39.40
127  Siegfried, Todd L             52 MINN  2:39.56
128  Campana, James L              59  ELG  2:39.75
129  Raine, Charlie                51 LAPS  2:40.00
130  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD  2:40.00
131  Pearlman, Ron                 53 ROSE  2:40.00
132  Gevers, Willy                 51  PNA  2:40.01
133  Lindstrom, John E             33   IM  2:42.10
134  Blanco, Alonso O              36 MOST  2:42.25
135  Shevlin, Jeff L               56  SAC  2:42.44
136  Liotta, Robert                59  PHX  2:43.61
137  Dauser, John W                55 NOVA  2:44.00
138  Springer, Douglas A           64 ARIZ  2:44.00
139  Peterson, Steven B            64  PNA  2:44.50
140  Daugherty, Gordon             45 UNAT  2:44.54
141  Fluegel, Raymond P            20  HMS  2:45.00
142  Jonckheer, Philip W           58  TAM  2:45.00
143  Dodge, Mark J                 34  SKY  2:45.00
144  Morris, Stephen L             59 PCAT  2:45.00
145  Mc Gregor, Cary D             60  MAM  2:46.00
146  Tarajcak, Dan R               56  PHX  2:47.11
147  Dougherty, Michael P          59   MM  2:47.13
148  Underbrink, Dan               54  PNA  2:47.21
149  Kinder, John S                38 OREG  2:48.00
150  Buckley, Christopher J        48 UNAT  2:48.00
151  Batizy, Levente G             64 O*H*  2:48.50
152  Pelissier, Jim L              67 MINN  2:49.00
153  Bovard, Ralph S               58 MINN  2:49.04
154  Heins, Barry                  54 RGSC  2:49.08
155  Freshley, Mike R              70 SDSM  2:49.46
156  Colby, Curt                   61  CMS  2:51.47
157  Bardsley, David S             51 ARIZ  2:51.48
158  Alexander, Peter D            52 WMAC  2:53.03
159  Shoor, Kenneth M              62 LAPS  2:54.00
160  Dannenberg, James             66 WMAC  2:55.00
161  Lawrie, Jim                   64  SNM  2:55.00
162  Gemmill, Dave G               63  PHX  2:55.01
163  Brundage, Warner F            68 VMST  2:55.95
164  Vargas, Enrique               49 ARIZ  2:57.60
165  Doherty, Rob                  48 UNAT  3:00.00
166  Cody, Frank J                 70 MICH  3:02.00
167  Rollins, Bruce W              61 WMST  3:03.91
168  O'Keeffe, John P              49  CMS  3:04.00
169  Fulljames, Rick C             59  LVM  3:04.50
170  Laughlin, Terry               60 ADMS  3:08.00
171  Riker, Tony                   66 GOLD  3:08.41
172  Murray, Mike                  60 WMAC  3:10.40
173  Duckworth, Allan              60  PHX  3:13.69
174  Sawyer, Dennis L              67  PNA  3:13.93
175  Arlander, David C             70 MINN  3:16.60
176  Pohlmann, John T              67 SLAM  3:17.18
177  Patten, Bob W                 76  CMS  3:24.40
178  Fasbender, Barry A            73 STAN  3:25.25
179  Duncan, Dave                  59 ARIZ  3:27.20
180  Perilman, Jim E               72  WCM  3:28.00
181  Best, Bob                     78 SDSM  3:28.00
182  Bolze, Joseph R               71 METR  3:28.01
183  May, George                   73 WMAC  3:28.30
184  Woods, Albert H               82 GAJA  3:39.60
185  Goodwin, Lance                70  CMS  3:42.86
186  Patterson, Stephen G          45  LVM  3:45.10
187  Easterla, David A             73 MOVY  3:46.50
188  Hoppe, Frederick J            83 SDSM  3:48.09
189  Pesetsky, Walter              76 FLAQ  3:56.73
190  Peter, Harold E               76 ARIZ  3:58.00
191  Haartz, F H Ted               83 ARIZ  4:00.00
192  Eisenklam, Peter A            68 ARIZ  4:10.00
193  Gruender, Daniel F            81 ARIZ  4:11.86
194  Knowles Sr, Percival A        80 SWIF  4:30.32
195  Hahm, Martin R                69  PHX  4:31.43
196  Bauman, John H                80 WMAC  4:31.55
197  Rudloff, G Edward             87  TOC  4:36.58
198  Larson, E Ole                 90 NCMS  4:58.32
199  Burgess, H. William           82 HIMA  5:01.10
200  Kelley, Art                   85 ARIZ  6:35.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #51
Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #35
Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #13