2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 27 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  DeBerry, Tyler                27 ARIZ  1:36.08
  2  Santoro, Antonio              28 WLAC  1:42.30
  3  Gaines, Billy                 30 VMST  1:42.74
  4  Palumbo, Gregory T            30 WH2O  1:43.50
  5  Bellamy, Robert D             29 NOVA  1:43.56
  6  Blessing, Tyler J             38 TXLA  1:43.72
  7  Switzer, Keith M              48  BLU  1:44.00
  8  Delgado, Roberto E            36 NOVA  1:45.00
  9  Gaines, Ambrose               52  BLU  1:45.00
 10  Menezes, Marcio P             31 TXLA  1:45.09
 11  Davis, Ross C                 44 WMST  1:45.45
 12  Stevenson, Chris L            46 VMST  1:45.92
 13  Wanie, Lee G                  37  TOC  1:46.00
 14  Carlson, Andrew               24 NCMS  1:46.00
 15  Campione, Dan                 25  MGM  1:46.21
 16  Mitchell, Justin W            35 WLAC  1:46.66
 17  Jones, Brian A                45  NAM  1:47.00
 18  Anderson, Kirk H              51  CMS  1:47.00
 19  Bugg, Bob                     53 GAJA  1:47.02
 20  Holsman, Trent T              30  TOC  1:47.80
 21  Helfers, Edward D             28 NMMS  1:47.89
 22  Nygren, Mats O                44  PNA  1:48.00
 23  Breazeale, Nathan M           47 TXLA  1:48.16
 24  Greves, Richard               33  NEM  1:48.36
 25  Segal, William N              46  JAM  1:48.39
 26  Kammerer, Richard F           53 RICE  1:48.50
 27  Freds, Keaton S               19 SWOM  1:48.59
 28  Ohman, Niclas K               36  NEM  1:48.93
 29  Thompson, Garrett J           48  LVM  1:48.99
 30  Patten, Bobby                 48 DAMM  1:49.00
 31  Thompson, Craig               25 WH2O  1:49.00
 32  De Biase, Terry A             46 ARIZ  1:49.10
 33  Wegner, Dan                   39  LVM  1:49.23
 34  Wainwright, Joel M            37 ARIZ  1:49.30
 35  Hafner, Kevin T               36 MICH  1:49.42
 36  Gaggero, David                34  TOC  1:49.89
 37  Smit, Robbert-Paul A          42  CMS  1:49.90
 38  Stich, Darryl D               35 WMAC  1:49.95
 39  Wohl, Adam M                  24 MICH  1:50.00
 40  Chebotarev, Oleg              42  JAM  1:50.00
 41  Carter, Paul V                53  TOC  1:50.00
 42  McClung, Paton M              41 LJSM  1:50.09
 43  Nelson, Kirk                  40  PNA  1:50.13
 44  Andersen, Morten              40 NCMS  1:50.19
 45  Mann, Michael T               56  CMS  1:50.50
 46  Strahota, Jeffrey R           30 TERR  1:50.61
 47  Brophy, Neil J                50 NIAG  1:50.70
 48  Scott, Greg C                 51  CMS  1:50.90
 49  Rosinski, Thomas J            41  CMS  1:51.00
 50  Hoftyzer, Ernie               41  DAM  1:51.09
 51  Fernandez, Dickie             39 NOVA  1:51.17
 52  Tester, Bram P                42 WH2O  1:51.61
 53  Smith, Gordon R               25 ARIZ  1:51.69
 54  Horner, Brad                  56 WMAC  1:51.71
 55  Baleka, Siphiwe K             40 UNAT  1:52.00
 56  Hafner, Paul A                50 ARIZ  1:52.00
 57  Bockius, Ted C                44 UNAT  1:52.21
 58  Olver, Brian J                33 WH2O  1:52.50
 59  Adams, James A                33  HMS  1:52.52
 60  Wadley, Brian                 31 WH2O  1:52.74
 61  Erwin, Jeff T                 46 SAWS  1:52.79
 62  Ellis, Andrew F               42 TERR  1:52.85
 63  Lydecker, Charles H           47  BLU  1:52.90
 64  Ragland, John C               23 ARKM  1:52.90
 65  Baldwin, Craig M              36 SNOW  1:52.91
 66  Dickson, Kurt F               43 ARIZ  1:52.93
 67  Walker, Jon A                 36  PNA  1:53.00
 68  Moran, Marty                  44 SCYM  1:53.04
 69  Mills, Jamie                  34  LIB  1:53.08
 70  Abbott, Rick E                56 AKMS  1:53.13
 71  Dixon, Matthew N              48 AKMS  1:53.17
 72  Foster, Ryan F                35 LJSM  1:53.51
 73  Keefe, Michael R              30 SWOM  1:53.68
 74  Fisk, Jared M                 18 SAWS  1:53.69
 75  Riley, John E                 50 NCMS  1:53.72
 76  Yeomans, Scott                47  GSM  1:53.90
 77  Parmoon, Joseph A             46 NMMS  1:53.94
 78  Campbell, Brian               36 ARIZ  1:54.00
 79  Meacham, Garth D              29  LVM  1:54.00
 80  Herman, Adam L                31 UNAT  1:54.04
 81  Mc Conica, Jim                60  VCM  1:54.14
 82  Hooper, Matt                  37 UNAT  1:54.51
 83  Alex, Casey K                 38  PNA  1:54.54
 84  Helm, Jim                     56 SVAM  1:54.57
 85  Libit, Bryan A                32 WH2O  1:54.60
 86  Bailey, Mason T               46 NCSM  1:54.65
 87  Vandruff, Thomas C            18 UNAT  1:54.66
 88  Valley, Eric                  49  PNA  1:54.74
 89  Hadley, Edward J              38 ARIZ  1:54.78
 90  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            44 WH2O  1:54.81
 91  Davis, Stephen M              52  SCA  1:54.94
 92  Jenkins, Brian T              23 SDSM  1:55.00
 93  Johnson, Luke B               28 HOPK  1:55.00
 94  Johnson, Brian K              50 LAPS  1:55.00
 95  Sikich, Christopher P         32 NAST  1:55.00
 96  Mulcahy, Ryan P               33  MGM  1:55.00
 97  Druz, Loren                   55  WCM  1:55.00
 98  Gandee, Brad                  56 GMUP  1:55.00
 99  Wensley, Ryan                 25 ROSE  1:55.00
100  Jessop, Tyler W               18 DUCK  1:55.00
101  Foster, Jared                 35  CMS  1:55.00
102  Rose, Cameron D               51 SAWS  1:55.07
103  Kirker, John J                40 NOVA  1:55.07
104  Read, David M                 42 FLAQ  1:55.17
105  Swick, John T                 27 ARIZ  1:55.23
106  Bower, Kenny G                23  TOC  1:55.34
107  Carpenter, Michael J          46 MSMA  1:55.40
108  Hollett, Peter G              51 NCMS  1:55.44
109  Hamm, Eric                    38 MSMA  1:55.47
110  Townsend, Scott               57  LVM  1:55.50
111  Nowak, Peter J                29 WMAC  1:55.55
112  Ash, Jeffrey M                34  NEM  1:55.55
113  Hannah, DJ                    34  PHX  1:55.57
114  Gogulski, David H             42 NITR  1:55.57
115  Tujo, Christian F             39 OREG  1:55.60
116  Hallahan, Jack                50  OAM  1:55.66
117  Naugle, Andrew                20 DUCK  1:55.69
118  Dahlin, Aaron C               27 UNAT  1:55.74
119  Beattie, David A              41 UNAT  1:55.99
120  Emison, Thomas W              52 MINN  1:56.00
121  Evans, Mark E                 53  DAM  1:56.00
122  Songin, John A                23 DAMM  1:56.00
123  Bryan, Todd A                 60  CMS  1:56.20
124  Ponce, Jose A                 28  PHX  1:56.59
125  Kaufmann, Jon C               34 WH2O  1:56.67
126  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           42  MVN  1:56.69
127  Diaz-Arias, Lucas A           20  CMS  1:57.00
128  Gilchrist, Donald B           57 NCMS  1:57.00
129  Sabala, Michael C             30 UNAT  1:57.00
130  Sherman, Bill                 52 MOVY  1:57.10
131  Blatt, Michael J              55  VCM  1:57.20
132  Summy, Jeff                   34   IM  1:57.31
133  Fletcher, Kevin A             40 ADMS  1:57.35
134  Dean, Michael R               30 WH2O  1:57.46
135  Willis, Nick                  33  DAM  1:57.50
136  Ryder, Mike J                 56  SNM  1:57.62
137  Lucero, Michael D             40 ROSE  1:57.65
138  Scott, Ryan C                 33 WLAC  1:57.68
139  Helfers, Alex R               31   IM  1:57.69
140  Holland, Dave                 43 VMST  1:57.80
141  Kuykendall, Jeff J            41  MVN  1:57.81
142  Gallagher, Sean W             42 DAMM  1:58.00
143  McLeod, Bret                  42 NOVA  1:58.00
144  Cooper, Christopher E         46  VCM  1:58.00
145  Johnston, Mark A              50  CMS  1:58.00
146  Lilienthal, Jason             37 NMMS  1:58.09
147  Pohnert, Steven C             41 RMST  1:58.49
148  Fleming, James F              41  SCA  1:58.50
149  Carter, Brandon J             40 MMSW  1:58.58
150  Sax, William C                42 GMUP  1:58.59
151  Ashmore, David                36 SMSC  1:58.71
152  Strauss, Trip                 53 ARKM  1:58.75
153  Gonzales, Robert V            22  PHX  1:58.89
154  Biddle, Brad                  42  PHX  1:58.94
155  Nelsen, Steve N               50 PCAT  1:58.99
156  Rogers, Chris S               18 ARIZ  1:59.00
157  Bell, Alan                    61  PNA  1:59.00
158  Albino, Jorge E               36 SYSM  1:59.00
159  Broderick, Tim                60 STAN  1:59.00
160  Rhodes, Kevin R               18 DUCK  1:59.00
161  Mc Donald, Dale L             42 ARIZ  1:59.00
162  Murtagh, Patrick D            54   MM  1:59.00
163  Cleaver, Oliver               48 SAWS  1:59.02
164  Tripp, Justin L               39 NMMS  1:59.04
165  Garside, Simon P              50 LAPS  1:59.25
166  Graham, Nicholas A            32 UCLA  1:59.35
167  Sumerfield, Bill H            50 OREG  1:59.40
168  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        46 SJIN  1:59.50
169  Levy, Dan                     45   WM  1:59.66
170  Swanberg, Mike                49 AQST  1:59.70
171  Becker, John C                47 ARIZ  1:59.83
172  Nolte, Christopher C          54  CMS  1:59.90
173  Powell, Steven T              43 LAPS  1:59.97
174  Dajnowicz, Mark A             45  SCA  1:59.99
175  Steen, Peter                  41 NMMS  1:59.99
176  Sidenberg, Phil               54  SCA  2:00.00
177  Gooding, Jack W               57 PCAT  2:00.00
178  Jorgensen, Michael            26 WH2O  2:00.00
179  Seibt, Andreas K              53   IM  2:00.00
180  Robinson, Rick A              48 ARIZ  2:00.00
181  Shumate, Tim P                49 NOVA  2:00.00
182  Barringer, Rob                45  CMS  2:00.01
183  Breen, David L                55 MELO  2:00.05
184  Kaczmarek, Mark A             54 WMAC  2:00.14
185  Kent, Aric E                  40 MYST  2:00.20
186  Pazmino, Jorge E              41  CMS  2:00.29
187  Thomas, Bruce W               53 SCAQ  2:00.39
188  O'Brien, Kerry L              54  WCM  2:00.39
189  Hickcox, Tom                  58 ARIZ  2:00.50
190  Delaney, Mike J               56  NEM  2:00.51
191  Hathaway, David               50 OREG  2:00.71
192  Gillilan, William J           39 NMMS  2:00.71
193  Rubacky, Mark S               41  NEM  2:00.79
194  Ferroggiaro, Fred             57  TOC  2:01.00
195  Boudreau, Benjamin B          21 DUCK  2:01.00
196  Richey, Steven C              50 MSMA  2:01.18
197  Bohlken, Ross P               56  BLU  2:01.21
198  Tolman, Brian A               28 UNAT  2:01.26
199  Theofilidis, Georgios         39 AGUA  2:01.35
200  Tarpinian, Stephen            50 METR  2:01.50
201  Wallach, Ted A                32 ARIZ  2:01.60
202  Dunn, Tim                     38 SAWS  2:01.88
203  Boster, Stephen R             60 DAMM  2:02.00
204  Pardo, Robert R               37 FLAQ  2:02.09
205  Leonard, Dan P                56 SCAQ  2:02.50
206  Maggion, Andrew F             54  GSM  2:02.50
207  Ditolla, Robert J             56 ARIZ  2:02.90
208  Urquhart, Mark J              36  PNA  2:03.01
209  Walker, Rick B                60 SYSM  2:03.21
210  Hughes, John S                57  CMS  2:03.50
211  Gruber, Glenn A               61  VCM  2:03.63
212  So, Stephen S                 36  PHX  2:03.92
213  Borton, Dan                   43 ROSE  2:04.16
214  Richardson, Terry             50 ARIZ  2:04.20
215  Modjeska, Mark E              58 ARIZ  2:04.87
216  Karren, John                  43 UTAH  2:05.00
217  Nilsen, David B               42  PHX  2:05.00
218  Bodine, Chuck D               48 ARIZ  2:05.00
219  Hitchcock, Robert T           44  ABM  2:05.00
220  Knowles, Percival A           56 SWIF  2:05.07
221  Corey, Carter                 41 UNAT  2:05.40
222  Heather, Michael R            56  MVN  2:05.43
223  Thompson, Frank L             59 MICH  2:05.62
224  Stanley, Mark                 60  SRM  2:05.80
225  Coates, Ed M                  45 TXLA  2:05.80
226  Phelan, Cole E                19  PNA  2:05.81
227  Minkey, Donald J              43 WMAC  2:06.00
228  Peterson, Matthew A           21  HMS  2:06.12
229  White, Mark                   48 TSUN  2:06.50
230  Cannon, Richard P             54  CVM  2:06.80
231  Cook, Michael A               48  NEM  2:07.00
232  Baird, Fred C                 63 UTAH  2:07.00
233  Meacham, Kevin G              55  LVM  2:07.15
234  Davis, Don M                  66 RHMS  2:07.50
235  Frickey, Gary M               54 UNAT  2:07.70
236  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          56 ARIZ  2:07.80
237  Cahoon, Bradley S             55 ARIZ  2:07.98
238  Morris, Stephen L             59 PCAT  2:08.00
239  Burns, Richard                67  TAM  2:08.00
240  Eggar, Jack D                 58  ELG  2:08.00
241  Carrasco, Juan J              46 FLAQ  2:08.16
242  Woudwijk, Rik                 45 LAPS  2:08.19
243  Eliasek, Steve                42 QMST  2:08.38
244  Carlson, John                 39 RMST  2:09.06
245  Rudloff, Edward               63  TOC  2:09.17
246  Rowland, Jim                  50  LIB  2:09.37
247  Freshley, Mike R              70 SDSM  2:09.56
248  Weber, Gregory J              57  LIB  2:10.00
249  Severance, David A            48 WMAC  2:10.00
250  Holmes, David B               57  TOC  2:10.00
251  Anconetani, Anthony H         40 NITR  2:10.00
252  Khaja, Asad U                 22 MICH  2:10.15
253  Peyton, Mike W                55 OREG  2:10.50
254  Bernard, Alan D               61  MPM  2:10.50
255  Dasch, Vern E                 61 OREG  2:12.00
256  Tsuzuki, Ed M                 52  GSM  2:12.12
257  Ortiz, Keith                  55 NMMS  2:12.13
258  Tomizuka, Frank M             51 ARIZ  2:12.34
259  Ghazarian, Rich               34 ROSE  2:12.81
260  Larson, Allen J               58 OREG  2:12.92
261  Kendrick, James A             58  PNA  2:14.20
262  Warner, Frank                 62  PNA  2:14.30
263  Frost, Kenneth A              66  TAM  2:14.50
264  Evans, Andrew C               55 MACA  2:14.84
265  Farrell, Jeff                 74  SBM  2:15.00
266  Campbell, Chris               50  MVM  2:15.00
267  Ney, James A                  52 SDSM  2:15.02
268  Radcliff, David A             77 OREG  2:15.48
269  De Los Santos, Carlos R       33 BDGR  2:15.60
270  Johnston, Michael B           60  PHX  2:15.60
271  Mc Clelland, Mac D            62  MAM  2:16.62
272  Royko, Mark D                 46  MGM  2:16.81
273  Jacobsen, Michael T           37 WMAC  2:17.55
274  Wagner, Michael J             48  PHX  2:18.00
275  Sheahan, Dan                  53 SWAT  2:18.20
276  Orlikoff, Michael S           56  PHX  2:18.32
277  Laughlin, Terry               60 ADMS  2:18.74
278  Daniels, Larry N              65 MAAC  2:19.00
279  Rosania, JR L                 52  PHX  2:19.00
280  Hobbes, Calvin                50 ARIZ  2:19.75
281  Elder, James E                67  TOC  2:20.00
282  Kelty, John W                 42 FSSM  2:20.00
283  Burson, William W             66  CMS  2:20.00
284  Weiss, Scot H                 46  BLU  2:20.00
285  Lieb, Bob A                   70  CMS  2:20.00
286  Goshert, Brett D              50  PHX  2:20.00
287  Arriola, Jonathan S           20 ARIZ  2:20.15
288  Stern, Tom K                  65 STAN  2:20.22
289  Perry, Don R                  58 ARIZ  2:22.00
290  Traynor, John                 51   IM  2:22.00
291  Anderson, Eric R              66 LAPS  2:25.00
292  Bailey, Hop                   63 ARIZ  2:25.00
293  Marshall, William S           47  COM  2:25.00
294  Stewart, Dick                 71  MVN  2:25.00
295  Brown, Terrell J              57 MINN  2:28.09
296  Antonio, Alex A               56 ARIZ  2:28.98
297  Williams, Frank               71 SDSM  2:29.00
298  Colonnese, Michael A          67  MVN  2:29.13
299  Voorhees, Dayton              65  CMS  2:30.00
300  Burr, Ken M                   66  WCM  2:30.00
301  Weiner, H R                   61 WMAC  2:30.50
302  Harnisch, Rodney (Scott)      47  PHX  2:30.59
303  Vraspir, Alan D               60 NMMS  2:32.76
304  Knuth, Clark A                62 WMAC  2:33.43
305  Wasowicz, Jeff D              47 ARIZ  2:34.40
306  Fitzgerald, Patrick G         43 NITR  2:35.00
307  Oakley, Stephen               65  CMS  2:35.00
308  McCarthy, Shaun               50 PCAT  2:35.55
309  Heins, Barry                  54 RGSC  2:35.75
310  Hahn, Richard                 68 NITR  2:37.23
311  Keller, John W                55  PNA  2:38.18
312  Tupitza, Charles W            56 WAVA  2:38.58
313  Bailie, Bob                   75 WMST  2:38.86
314  Shaw, Gary D                  56 UTAH  2:39.57
315  Legaspi, Adrian               58 FLAQ  2:39.65
316  Weeks, David                  68 DAMM  2:40.00
317  Grilli, David J               56  NEM  2:40.00
318  Bleuel, Bart S                69  VCM  2:40.00
319  Woods, Tom M                  68 VMST  2:40.00
320  Varner, Tim                   60  CMS  2:40.25
321  Freeman, Frank B              65 CVMM  2:41.27
322  McDonnell, Michael P          26  LIB  2:42.00
323  Hurwitz, Andy                 63  PHX  2:45.00
324  Worth, Al                     75 ARIZ  2:49.00
325  Dykstra, Bill                 74 GOLD  2:50.00
326  Zeller, Max                   72  AMT  2:50.00
327  Bahamon, Luis E               49 WH2O  2:50.00
328  Blake, William V              74 MOST  2:50.00
329  Hall, Dennis L                58  NEP  2:50.00
330  Avery, John H                 68   MM  2:51.00
331  Jones, Bruce D                70 TCAM  2:51.20
332  Miller, Bob K                 81 ARIZ  2:51.21
333  Piemme, Frank                 86 LOST  2:52.54
334  Shechter, Stanley J           78 AGUA  2:55.00
335  Welton, John C                64 ARIZ  2:58.00
336  Christensen, Thomas F         55  LVM  3:00.00
337  Gold, Alan                    53  NEP  3:00.00
338  Wight, Ryan                   22 UTAH  3:00.00
339  Bevier, Jack                  78  HMS  3:00.06
340  Patterson, Stephen G          45  LVM  3:00.20
341  Abegg, Michael L              45 MINN  3:01.00
342  Wood, Craig A                 70 ETEX  3:03.00
343  Tewksbury, Glenn A            77 ARIZ  3:05.55
344  Trevison, Rick                68 FACT  3:09.00
345  Nelson, Ed E                  71 LAPS  3:12.70
346  Baker, Donald J               80 SDSM  3:13.90
347  Smethurst, Everett W          76 NOVA  3:15.00
348  Stolz, Irwin W                81 GAJA  3:15.00
349  Foster, Warren A              85 O*H*  3:27.50
350  Beach, Robert E               80  SPM  3:30.00
351  Devennish, Edward B           66  NAM  3:30.73
352  Wolle, Jordan B               82 SDSM  3:45.90
353  Quinn, Patrick J              80 ADMS  3:47.40
354  Burgess, H. William           82 HIMA  3:51.49
355  Knowles Sr, Percival A        80 SWIF  3:53.40
356  Lovell, Gilbert R             78 GAJA  3:56.27
357  Charles, Earl J               62  PHX  4:18.18
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #25
Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #44
Sponsor #50
Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #45