2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 22 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Elias, Tiffany M              23  PHX  2:15.15
25-29
  1  Cefalu, Sarah                 25 WH2O  2:08.50
  2  Vukmanic, Jill A              27 1776  2:16.00
  3  Schneider, Leah R             26 WMAC  2:19.00
  4  Gill, Meg B                   26  TOC  2:20.05
  5  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE  2:20.37
  6  Merritt, Erin M               27 AGUA  2:20.87
  7  Hester, Jennifer L            27 SWOM  2:23.40
  8  Belliveau, Adrienne C         27  USF  2:24.80
  9  Myers, Danielle E             26 VMST  2:25.19
 10  Turner, Betsy                 27 VMST  2:27.80
 11  Braniecki, Ashley L           25 ADMS  2:32.00
 12  Sajn, Catherine               28  MGM  2:42.42
 13  Walker, Sarah E               26  CMS  2:42.70
 14  Mellen, Jackie                29  COM  2:43.00
30-34
  1  Koch Davis, Laura K           34 WMST  2:15.15
  2  Bill, Kimberly A              30 NCMS  2:22.00
  3  Schneider, Erin E             32 WMAC  2:26.00
  4  Bernal, Genevieve M           31 WLAC  2:28.46
  5  Lee, Jodi L                   33  CMS  2:28.76
  6  Carlson, Jennifer M           31 RMST  2:29.54
  7  Cole, Jacqueline H            30  LBG  3:15.00
35-39
  1  Hugo, Brandy N                38 WSSC  2:10.42
  2  Lawrie, Dawn J                35 COLU  2:38.77
  3  Weiser, Sabine                37 WMST  2:44.50
  4  Perez, Sarah M                35 WMAC  2:45.50
  5  Wilson, Ann S                 36 CRUZ  2:47.00
  6  Volz, Kristin R               37 FLAQ  3:59.77
40-44
  1  Day, Nadine K                 40 DANY  2:19.82
  2  Schmidt, Karen                44  MVN  2:23.50
  3  Hodgert, Donna M              43 VMST  2:29.78
  4  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        41 MOVY  2:38.91
  5  Strickland, Lacey             41 ARIZ  2:53.70
  6  Sorenson, T J                 44  MVN  2:53.90
  7  Post, Heather M               40  LVM  3:12.15
  8  Singer, Shannon R             41  PNA  3:30.00
  9  Clapp, Christine J            44  CMS  3:30.00
45-49
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        45  CMS  2:07.50
  2  Block, Andrea J               49   IM  2:16.29
  3  Hug, Laurie                   46 1776  2:20.22
  4  Delmage, Arlene               48 OREG  2:21.22
  5  Schickore, Jutta              46  DOC  2:24.65
  6  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      45 ARIZ  2:27.36
  7  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46  CMS  2:28.02
  8  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM  2:32.58
  9  Uppstrom, Noreen L            46 SLAM  2:36.82
 10  Cerussi, Jane E               48  DAM  2:37.85
 11  Adams, Kari S                 45  LVM  2:38.00
 12  Thomas, Michella M            45 SDSM  2:38.28
 13  Dore, Mary G                  47 NCMS  2:39.45
 14  Labelle, Laura L              46 WH2O  3:30.00
50-54
  1  Cook, Jenny L                 53 UCLA  2:24.79
  2  Brown, Denise H               51 MICH  2:31.56
  3  Iseppi, Esther                52  AMT  2:33.00
  4  Granger, Traci S              53 LAPS  2:35.00
  5  Ingraham, Susan R             51 MOST  2:37.16
  6  Oerman, Voni M                50  CMS  2:43.56
  7  Itzler, Ellen R               52 FLAQ  3:01.10
  8  Soso, Catherine               53  OAM  3:04.50
  9  Bledsoe, Joyce P              51  NEM  3:41.37
 10  Toon, Terry Lynn M            51 FCST  3:41.85
 11  Hughes, Cindy S               50  CMS  4:00.00
 12  Charles, Michelle K           50  PHX  4:00.52
55-59
  1  Steadman Martin, Nancy        56  GSM  2:31.50
  2  Lippold, Mary B               55  PNA  2:37.00
  3  Valdez, Elaine S              55 MOST  2:42.26
  4  Hair, Margaret                56  HMS  3:05.56
  5  Taylor, Barbara G             56 YCMS  3:07.41
  6  Hilpert, Bess                 55 TXLA  3:10.00
  7  Quinn, Phyllis E              55  TOC  3:12.41
  8  Braaten, Kitten               55 VMST  3:14.07
  9  Summers, Jeanna               57 OREG  3:20.01
 10  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ  3:22.00
 11  Wedaman, Karen P              58 VACA  3:29.89
 12  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ  3:42.00
 13  Stanton, Susan G              58  MAM  4:05.00
 14  Stringer, Peggy L             59   MM  4:08.95
60-64
  1  Roche, Carolyn M              60  CMS  2:47.26
  2  Welch, Sarah                  64  PNA  3:05.12
  3  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM  3:08.22
  4  Gettling, Janet               62 OREG  3:17.07
  5  Young, Lydia L                62  CMS  3:46.45
  6  Weston, Susan E               60 SDSM  3:56.50
65-69
  1  Barnea, Daniela               67 STAN  3:20.25
  2  Magee, Carolyn M              65  HMS  3:34.12
  3  Kranpitz, Nancy               66 WMAC  3:36.24
  4  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  4:01.86
  5  Caron, Aagje A                69  GBM  4:05.59
  6  Marens, Susan E               69 VMST  4:15.92
70-74
  1  Stretch, Nancy                71  TOC  3:59.00
  2  Clifford, Gynt                72 SDSM  4:00.00
  3  Bolar, Sally A                71 ARIZ  4:45.00
  4  Geoffrion, Helen              72 UCLA  4:54.73
75-79
  1  Munger, Peony                 76  HMS  6:22.48
80-84
  1  Gruender, Edie B              82 ARIZ  5:58.85
Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #52
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #21
Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #20