2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 12 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Clapp, Marissa L              23 RICE  1:05.00
  2  Valenzuela, Candace C         23  PHX  1:05.04
  3  Legaspi, Kelly A              39 FLAQ  1:05.21
  4  Cefalu, Sarah                 25 WH2O  1:06.40
  5  Caldas, Hannah                33 ARIZ  1:06.61
  6  Lewis, Cynthia J              35 NOVA  1:06.63
  7  Seider, Wenke K               41 OJAI  1:07.90
  8  Chance, Danielle R            29 DBMS  1:08.50
  9  Willeboordse, Fall            45 AGUA  1:09.05
 10  Wilhite, Noelle M             31   IM  1:09.25
 11  Rankin, Maureen T             40  PHX  1:09.33
 12  Koch Davis, Laura K           34 WMST  1:09.50
 13  Johnson, Allison M            25 ARIZ  1:09.95
 14  Gromer, Karen                 26 MOST  1:10.08
 15  Tukua, Rebecca R              28  WCM  1:10.25
 16  Nowak, Elizabeth A            47 NCMS  1:10.41
 17  McHugh, Carolynn F            27 SWOM  1:10.69
 18  Hill, Laurel S                42 ARIZ  1:10.78
 19  Goodale, Rainy M              41  NEM  1:11.02
 20  Schaetz, Trina R              38 WMAC  1:11.11
 21  Mayer, Ashley N               31 UNAT  1:11.27
 22  Crouch, Kim                   49  CMS  1:11.33
 23  Blair, Heather E              25 OREG  1:11.50
 24  Lee, Jodi L                   33  CMS  1:11.60
 25  Weiss, Sharon M               48  SNM  1:11.62
 26  Santos, Debbie M              42  WCM  1:12.02
 27  Downing, Jennifer             32  NEM  1:12.36
 28  Perez, Sarah M                35 WMAC  1:12.50
 29  Yoshimura, Stephanie          24  AWJ  1:12.80
 30  Farmer, LeAnne C              39  MVN  1:12.89
 31  Lyons, Katie A                30  TOC  1:13.00
 32  Barr, Julie                   40 OMAH  1:13.04
 33  Fuchs, Lauren                 24 CUBU  1:13.10
 34  Dixon, Lou Ann                43 GRIN  1:13.20
 35  Armstrong, Mary C             43  PNA  1:13.44
 36  Bennett, Lisa A               54 VMST  1:13.46
 37  Matena, Jana                  48 MELO  1:13.47
 38  Shtikel, Liliya D             21  PNA  1:13.59
 39  Duggan, Karen L               40  WCM  1:13.80
 40  Myers, Danielle E             26 VMST  1:13.81
 41  Dixon, Felissa D              28 ARIZ  1:14.16
 42  Bruns, Anneliesse C           25 RRCC  1:14.33
 43  Melsen, Krisie M              30 SCYM  1:14.41
 44  Lepinski, Cokie               51  MPM  1:14.49
 45  Cook, Jenny L                 53 UCLA  1:14.54
 46  Ksiazek, Kendra               30 SDSM  1:14.82
 47  Settimi, Nora                 40 WMAC  1:14.89
 48  Day, Nadine K                 40 DANY  1:15.00
 49  Good, Tricia                  39  CMS  1:15.05
 50  Shindel, Marci                37 OREG  1:15.12
 51  Sotelo, Sophia S              50  WCM  1:15.21
 52  Gustafson, Aubree M           30 OREG  1:15.31
 53  Blessing, Leigh Ann           41 TCAM  1:15.40
 54  Surhoff, Polly A              46 NBAC  1:15.47
 55  Knapp, Lo D                   56 UTAH  1:15.79
 56  Heuer, Brigitte               50 WMST  1:16.23
 57  Wenzel, Chris                 51 FLAQ  1:16.39
 58  Groves, Lisa J                46 MACH  1:16.43
 59  Jurey, Mary K                 44 TXLA  1:16.46
 60  Werner, Haleigh A             42  PNA  1:16.62
 61  Arnold, Haley M               22 UNAT  1:16.68
 62  Hunt, Annette                 40 CRUZ  1:16.85
 63  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          48 ARIZ  1:16.88
 64  Groselle, Laura L             50 SYSM  1:17.00
 65  Warman, Whitney M             27 ARIZ  1:17.09
 66  Kuwahara, Lisa K              48 UTAH  1:17.16
 67  Davis, Ali L                  20 UTAH  1:17.37
 68  Macher-Japko, Jean E          45 NITR  1:17.38
 69  Cobb, Kathleen M              26 ARIZ  1:17.59
 70  Bonfilio, Dawn A              42 NCMS  1:17.70
 71  Framke, Erin C                37  CMS  1:17.81
 72  Gardner, Rochelle A           25 ARIZ  1:18.00
 73  Hemelstrand, Julie A          26 ARIZ  1:18.00
 74  Iseppi, Esther                52  AMT  1:18.00
 75  Buck, Donna M                 52 OREG  1:18.02
 76  Bronson, Meredith C           29 ALMA  1:18.18
 77  Washburn, Lynette A           47  CMS  1:18.22
 78  Caswell, MJ                   50 OREG  1:18.25
 79  Fernandez, Jennifer L         37 RAMS  1:18.44
 80  Steiger, Regula E             59  SVB  1:18.50
 81  Wortley, Michelle L           35 CMSC  1:18.80
 82  Magee, Jan                    32 SDSM  1:18.84
 83  Lastfogel, Laura L            28 FLAQ  1:18.89
 84  Estel, Beth A                 55  NEM  1:19.00
 85  Massey, Melissa K             29  RAY  1:19.01
 86  Fritz, Meredith G             25 WLAC  1:19.20
 87  Quitasol, Wendy               48 NBAC  1:19.38
 88  Richardson, Elyse E           26 AGUA  1:19.38
 89  So, Louise M                  42  PHX  1:19.53
 90  Gitzinger, Jennifer L         36  LIB  1:19.57
 91  Berg, Tonya K                 52  PNA  1:20.00
 92  Scott, Sheryl L               48  NEM  1:20.00
 93  Stiles, Jasmine               45 SDSM  1:20.08
 94  Roth, Tenae                   21  USF  1:20.29
 95  Gaynor, Patty A               50  NEM  1:20.33
 96  Simmons, Cheryl A             44 ROSE  1:20.42
 97  Pitman, Suni L                35 RMST  1:20.45
 98  Heil, Michelle                40 PCAT  1:20.50
 99  Maccurdy, Krissy              58 PCAT  1:20.50
100  Hardwick, Lisa M              23 MTMS  1:20.50
101  Grundy, Allison G             21 DUCK  1:20.67
102  Kjellberg, Ulrike S           35  NEM  1:20.81
103  Haberstich, Carrie            39 NWSC  1:20.90
104  Schneider, Erin E             32 WMAC  1:21.00
105  Jackson, Kirsten L            42  LVM  1:21.00
106  Parsons, Susan D              48 ARIZ  1:21.05
107  Johnson, Sarah J              41 ARIZ  1:21.47
108  Sullivan, Suna                44  PNA  1:21.62
109  Britton, Becky A              50 MINN  1:21.67
110  Haynie, Dee A                 56  TOC  1:21.89
111  Penney, Debra S               53 UTAH  1:22.00
112  Mullaney, Amy B               50 ARIZ  1:22.00
113  Barrow, Jennifer              42  CMS  1:22.00
114  Oerman, Voni M                50  CMS  1:22.08
115  Wheeler, Barbara C            54  TAM  1:22.21
116  Cort, Hayley E                49 AGUA  1:22.45
117  Moxley, Shannon L             35 ARIZ  1:22.54
118  Park, Angela K                31 WLAC  1:22.54
119  Wahle, Ellora                 21  HMS  1:22.70
120  Cole, Jacqueline H            30  LBG  1:22.73
121  Zito, Loree                   33 ARIZ  1:22.77
122  Greedy, Lisa G                46 PCAT  1:23.12
123  Strickland, Lacey             41 ARIZ  1:23.20
124  Hiebert, Stephanie I          33 SLAM  1:23.45
125  Henry, B J                    47  WCM  1:23.45
126  Sorenson, T J                 44  MVN  1:23.86
127  Finch, Merry B                56 YCMS  1:24.00
128  Leithiser, Mary Ellen         50 LAPS  1:24.00
129  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J      51 OREG  1:24.01
130  Uhl, Mary A                   45 NMMS  1:24.02
131  Van Cleave, Julie M           52 WMAC  1:24.29
132  Wolff, Melinda S              58 1776  1:24.43
133  Boodt, Heidi M                41  LVM  1:24.44
134  Thorp, Kate                   41  MPM  1:24.52
135  Lacy, N Markell               27 FCST  1:24.61
136  Schwartz, Lisa                48   IM  1:24.67
137  James, Paula                  52  LVM  1:24.84
138  Derr, Kirsten L               46  CMS  1:25.30
139  Russello, Stacey D            47 SNOW  1:25.36
140  Dobbs, Theresa A              48  MVN  1:25.42
141  Rosener, Karen K              57  CMS  1:25.90
142  Kessinger, Katy L             56 UTAH  1:26.62
143  Reinhardt, Jennifer M         46 ARIZ  1:27.00
144  Shuey, Laina K                26 WLAC  1:27.10
145  Dodd, Dina                    47  BRS  1:27.37
146  Soso, Catherine               53  OAM  1:27.50
147  Girard, Mikey G               57 ARIZ  1:27.80
148  Bartholomew, Kirsten F        52 LAPS  1:28.00
149  Nolte, Susan D                50  CMS  1:28.00
150  Leilich, Joann                72 WMST  1:28.00
151  Whitney, Jamie F              46  PNA  1:28.07
152  Earley, Audrey                49 FCST  1:28.23
153  Zappone, Peggy L              52  PNA  1:28.63
154  Yanson, Karen D               55 DLMA  1:28.98
155  McDermott, Ann Y              56  NEM  1:29.00
156  Harrington, Sue               53 OREG  1:29.00
157  Del Greco, Jane B             54   IM  1:29.32
158  Astra, Suzanne                45  ABM  1:29.53
159  Wegner, Karin M               38  LVM  1:29.54
160  Ehrke, Nancy L                57 WMAC  1:29.65
161  Thornhill, Erica W            20 UTAH  1:29.67
162  Tobler, Ellen                 39   IM  1:29.68
163  Peterson, Kristen A           50 NMMS  1:29.97
164  Wrabetz, Joan M               51  MVM  1:30.00
165  Crassier, Cecile              41 AGUA  1:30.00
166  Anderson, Cynthia B           54  CMS  1:30.01
167  Nicholson, Nancy A            54  SCA  1:30.05
168  Krugman, Elaine               49 GAJA  1:30.23
169  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH  1:30.36
170  Gettling, Janet               62 OREG  1:31.00
171  Webb, Linda                   65 FLAQ  1:31.32
172  Dameron, Pam D                65 QMST  1:31.90
173  Harris Odama, Karen A         53 WFLY  1:32.00
174  Notman, Kate B                47  NEM  1:32.20
175  Dillon, Sally A               64  PNA  1:32.31
176  Toon, Terry Lynn M            51 FCST  1:32.51
177  Rottman, Valerie A            48  PHX  1:32.55
178  Hood, Patricia B              55 1776  1:32.62
179  Fox, Christina M              50 OREG  1:33.00
180  Bauer, Jeannette M            61  SCA  1:33.23
181  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       59  LOM  1:33.55
182  Barnea, Daniela               67 STAN  1:33.81
183  Clutter, Cynthia G            51  HMS  1:34.51
184  Frid, Barbara                 69 OREG  1:34.70
185  Scarpulla, Beth               40 VACA  1:35.00
186  Breen, Barbara L              52 MELO  1:35.00
187  Itzler, Ellen R               52 FLAQ  1:35.12
188  Chapman, Linda                55  PNA  1:35.50
189  Luck, Lorinda E               60 UTAH  1:35.65
190  Peterson, Debbi S             56 WMAC  1:35.93
191  Jebe, Margit H                72 T2NM  1:36.00
192  Feather, Shawn M              50  AGM  1:36.92
193  Foster, Susan B               49 ARIZ  1:37.77
194  Schwartz, Judith E            56 MELO  1:38.24
195  Christenson, Candy J          64 WMAC  1:38.39
196  Tukua, Karen M                61  WCM  1:38.89
197  Ehlers, Shawn A               54 AGUA  1:40.00
198  Stoeger, Amy A                37 UTAH  1:40.00
199  Butler, Andrea M              30 CUBU  1:40.00
200  Durrant, Betsy                69 VMST  1:40.22
201  Schmock, Gretchen K           68 ARIZ  1:43.95
202  Hirakawa, Diane M             62 SDSM  1:44.23
203  Myer, Cynthia J               58 IMSC  1:44.38
204  Adams, Carol H                67  NEM  1:44.51
205  Eisenman, Judy A              57  TAM  1:45.00
206  Gillies, Judy L               63 ARIZ  1:45.13
207  McAllister, Jeanne S          52 NITR  1:46.00
208  Matysek, Anna Lea             50 SYSM  1:47.59
209  Warren, Sue R                 70 VCSS  1:48.06
210  Hill, Marcia M                66 AGUA  1:48.89
211  Caron, Aagje A                69  GBM  1:48.91
212  Weston, Susan E               60 SDSM  1:49.05
213  Wojno, Nicole J               31 AGUA  1:50.02
214  van Dinter, Yenny             77 UNAT  1:52.13
215  Shockro, Ellen K              68 NOVA  1:52.21
216  Case, Malinda J               69 ARIZ  1:52.49
217  Marens, Susan E               69 VMST  1:52.59
218  Weinberg, Wendy L             65  PHX  1:52.89
219  Anderson, Linda J             62  PHX  1:53.92
220  Sutherland, Kate              63  PNA  1:55.00
221  Mallon, Mary M                58 UTAH  1:55.00
222  Ketterer, Sue                 56 ARIZ  1:55.03
223  Bohl, Nan                     82 MOVY  1:55.49
224  Geoffrion, Helen              72 UCLA  1:55.84
225  Arnold, Patricia F            72  SMS  2:00.51
226  Pohnert, Anne                 43 RMST  2:01.51
227  Karren, Sharyle               64 UNAT  2:05.00
228  Hastings, Patricia B          75   MM  2:05.57
229  Taylor, Carol                 81 ARIZ  2:07.20
230  Jordan, Betsy T               74 SDSM  2:09.00
231  Stowell, Diane M              77 HIMA  2:09.00
232  Harden, Gaile                 71 ARIZ  2:11.95
233  Manheim, Lucy M               68 RMST  2:16.99
234  Stevens, Ann B                77   IM  2:20.00
235  Buchannan, Peggy              78  CMS  2:21.34
236  Goggin, Georgia               81 MOST  2:27.34
237  Munger, Peony                 76  HMS  2:35.09
238  Byrnes, Ilse M                84  USF  3:02.72
Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #13
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #33