2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 11 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  West, Steve T                 39 NOVA    55.46
  2  Commings, Jeff P              37  PHX    56.15
  3  Baldwin, Hank                 27 ARIZ    57.00
  4  Moses, Ed                     30 ROSE    57.00
  5  Marshall, Gary N              29  TOC    57.12
  6  Morris, Chad                  34  MGM    57.70
  7  Deery, Kyle B                 26 SYSM    58.00
  8  Rollins, Dave E               26 ARIZ    58.25
  9  Zaich, Paul                   24 STAN    58.50
 10  Stackle, Kirk                 43 NITR    58.70
 11  Corbeau, James L              46 OREG    58.77
 12  Brunson, Christopher D        30 WMAC    58.85
 13  Santos, Roque J               43  WCM    58.95
 14  MacLennan, Brett              26 WH2O    58.99
 15  Tuchler, Jim                  46   IM    59.10
 16  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA    59.51
 17  Christoffel, Ben J            35  ISF    59.60
 18  Richard, Nathan D             23 UNAT    59.74
 19  Schmidt, Matthew B            33 WH2O  1:00.00
 20  Bartee, Todd A                41 TXLA  1:00.00
 21  Teichman, Marc                33 ARIZ  1:00.02
 22  Rezek, Tony                   38 MOVY  1:00.14
 23  Wohl, Daniel P                26 BGSC  1:00.35
 24  Butcher, Rob                  38 SYSM  1:00.50
 25  Goodison, Michael R           39 TERR  1:00.78
 26  Candido, Rafael M             28 CSMT  1:01.00
 27  Jacobson, Brian L             37 MINN  1:01.19
 28  Wohl, Adam M                  24 MICH  1:01.32
 29  Thomas, Joe C                 41 LJSM  1:01.34
 30  Hoedeman, John                28 UNAT  1:01.81
 31  Dolar, Kevin I                23  USF  1:01.93
 32  Rider, Lee A                  55 RHMS  1:02.00
 33  Groselle, Jack R              56 SYSM  1:02.04
 34  Boodt, Bradley N              43  LVM  1:02.17
 35  Andersen, Morten              40 NCMS  1:02.24
 36  Williams, Neill               43 DCAC  1:02.28
 37  Ecklund, Tait C               29 ROSE  1:02.34
 38  Durieux, Chad A               31 ROSE  1:02.47
 39  Bank, Holden J                51  BLU  1:02.50
 40  Finney, Peter C               43  MAM  1:02.77
 41  Burnett, Andrew B             28 ALEX  1:02.90
 42  Morin, Justin P               26  PNA  1:02.91
 43  Scott, Greg C                 51  CMS  1:03.00
 44  Spires, D C                   37  PHX  1:03.00
 45  Wight, R Alan                 30 SWOM  1:03.11
 46  Mason, Michael                37 ROSE  1:03.28
 47  Baldwin, Craig M              36 SNOW  1:03.30
 48  Livingston, Terry             44 DBMS  1:03.50
 49  Helgason, Tryggvi             47  LVM  1:03.50
 50  Mugford, Stephen A            44  NEM  1:03.50
 51  Helfers, Alex R               31   IM  1:03.50
 52  Dongvillo, Mike               36 WLAC  1:04.00
 53  Ruotsala, Lane W              36  CMS  1:04.00
 54  Marx, Jeff                    46 NITR  1:04.01
 55  Barley, Adam S                29 VMST  1:04.06
 56  Summe, Brian C                44 SWOM  1:04.23
 57  Hamilton, Nathan              42  SNM  1:04.30
 58  Alexander, Jeff               47 WMAC  1:04.50
 59  Gassner, John                 44 REDT  1:04.50
 60  Mench, Edward H               44 SYSM  1:04.54
 61  Dietrich, Jim                 40 NOVA  1:04.65
 62  Beatty, Dan C                 45 GAJA  1:04.78
 63  Daniels, Philip J             33 GAJA  1:04.92
 64  Sabala, Michael C             30 UNAT  1:05.00
 65  Weigand, TJ                   38 WLAC  1:05.00
 66  Hinks, Otto                   32 ARIZ  1:05.00
 67  Allen, Peter J                52 WMAC  1:05.17
 68  Neville, Richard              54 FAST  1:05.28
 69  Hasler, Kirk                  25 ARIZ  1:05.29
 70  Doherty, Todd S               40  PNA  1:05.49
 71  Henderson, Kevin C            41 NMMS  1:05.73
 72  Waud, Timothy P               43 OREG  1:05.82
 73  Colella, Rick                 59  PNA  1:05.83
 74  Hamm, Michael L               53  HMS  1:05.90
 75  Schaetz, Daniel J             40 WMAC  1:06.00
 76  Cooper, Christopher E         46  VCM  1:06.00
 77  Sherman, Bill                 52 MOVY  1:06.10
 78  Rose, Cameron D               51 SAWS  1:06.13
 79  Smith, David M                53 CRUZ  1:06.28
 80  Bergstedt, Brent M            30  CMS  1:06.43
 81  Hwang, Wayne                  33 NOVA  1:06.49
 82  Matysek, Jim                  51 SYSM  1:06.54
 83  Waterbury, Stuart S           57  CMS  1:06.68
 84  Constandse, Wesley            24 UTAH  1:06.73
 85  Condon, Doug                  48  TVM  1:06.94
 86  Dozer, Gregory J              53  PHX  1:06.99
 87  Wagoner, Victor               54 LAPS  1:07.00
 88  Wagner, Thomas R              48 NOVA  1:07.00
 89  Raine, Charlie                51 LAPS  1:07.00
 90  Ashbeck, Jeff                 36 ARIZ  1:07.07
 91  Hoiland, Kevin A              32 SDSM  1:07.19
 92  Tujo, Christian F             39 OREG  1:07.20
 93  Johnson, Bowen M              44  PHX  1:07.23
 94  McLeod, Mark A                51 CSMT  1:07.29
 95  Hendrickson, John J           50  TOC  1:07.50
 96  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          55 NOVA  1:07.50
 97  Swick, John T                 27 ARIZ  1:07.67
 98  Ewing, Jack                   50  USF  1:07.75
 99  Stark, Allen L                62 OREG  1:07.77
100  Cleary, Kevin H               27 OREG  1:07.80
101  Finn, Peter R                 57  DOC  1:07.90
102  Sumerfield, Bill H            50 OREG  1:07.91
103  Mulrooney, Matt J             29  NEM  1:07.92
104  Jenkins, Brian T              23 SDSM  1:08.00
105  Gilchrist, Donald B           57 NCMS  1:08.00
106  Connor, Mac                   37  FCA  1:08.02
107  Wall, Dan                     55 ADMS  1:08.02
108  Baleka, Siphiwe K             40 UNAT  1:08.09
109  Reilly, Jeff M                49 1776  1:08.11
110  Lindstrom, John E             33   IM  1:08.15
111  Levy, Dan                     45   WM  1:08.17
112  Kinder, John S                38 OREG  1:08.32
113  Vargas, Daniel                50 ARIZ  1:08.42
114  Songin, John A                23 DAMM  1:08.47
115  Strand, Robert                65 ROSE  1:08.50
116  Leonard, Dan P                56 SCAQ  1:08.50
117  Safa, Eddie                   48  SCA  1:08.50
118  Adamavich, Doug P             42 ARIZ  1:08.50
119  Garside, Simon P              50 LAPS  1:08.52
120  Duus, Gabe G                  40 SWMS  1:08.63
121  McGowan, Sean M               30 AGUA  1:08.79
122  Curtisi, Nathan A             22 ARIZ  1:08.99
123  Blatt, Michael J              55  VCM  1:08.99
124  Braun, Mark                   39 OREG  1:09.00
125  Finney, Scott P               35  MVM  1:09.00
126  Heinemann, William A          53 NIAG  1:09.03
127  Wright, Robert W              60 MOVY  1:09.40
128  Jackson, Scott J              36 NOVA  1:09.48
129  Hubert, Craig J               46  JAM  1:09.50
130  Emanuelson, Justin P          18  NEP  1:09.60
131  Dixon, Kirk E                 52 NAST  1:09.64
132  Campana, James L              59  ELG  1:09.85
133  Wood, Jeffrey E               41  NEM  1:09.87
134  Schmitz, Robert L             58 NCMS  1:09.90
135  Marsh, Russell L              55  CMS  1:09.92
136  Jonckheer, Philip W           58  TAM  1:10.00
137  Derr, John M                  62  VCM  1:10.00
138  Ladewig, Brock                58  PHX  1:10.00
139  Baird, Jeff A                 51  PHX  1:10.02
140  Houghton, Ken                 45 GSMS  1:10.13
141  Shaw, Gary D                  56 UTAH  1:10.14
142  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD  1:10.18
143  Skelly, Drew K                44 ROSE  1:10.22
144  Hunsaker, Eric C              41 SLAM  1:10.26
145  Chung, Jason J                30 CUBU  1:10.27
146  Ripic, Steve                  38  MVN  1:10.41
147  Frost, Kenneth A              66  TAM  1:10.50
148  Walker, Rick B                60 SYSM  1:10.52
149  Dettmer, Robert B             45 OREG  1:10.66
150  Haufler, Steven E             58  OAM  1:10.68
151  Glass, Mark W                 36 DAMM  1:10.91
152  Rogers, Chris S               18 ARIZ  1:11.00
153  Blavatnik, Alex               46 FLAQ  1:11.00
154  Blackman, Damon J             42 UNAT  1:11.01
155  Lucero, Michael D             40 ROSE  1:11.11
156  Paxton, Sean C                42 ROSE  1:11.24
157  Norman, Charles L             44  PNA  1:11.28
158  Richey, Steven C              50 MSMA  1:11.34
159  Young, Chad R                 47 WH2O  1:11.50
160  Davis, Don M                  66 RHMS  1:11.60
161  Edwards, Andy                 46 IAMA  1:11.66
162  Lindstedt, David P            55 LAPS  1:11.68
163  Roth, Barry                   56 ARIZ  1:11.77
164  Goodwin, Rob                  46  CMS  1:11.93
165  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           43 SWAT  1:11.94
166  Frisch, David J               62 VMST  1:11.96
167  Stambaugh, Stephen E          56 1776  1:12.00
168  Dauser, John W                55 NOVA  1:12.00
169  Newman, Nathan                18 UTAH  1:12.01
170  Daugherty, Gordon             45 UNAT  1:12.05
171  Alexander, Peter D            52 WMAC  1:12.06
172  Kerns, Hubie                  61  VCM  1:12.18
173  Lentz, Randy                  48 MINN  1:12.48
174  Heyes, Greg                   56 LAPS  1:12.62
175  Siegfried, Todd L             52 MINN  1:12.70
176  Montgomery, Mark              55 NOVA  1:12.88
177  Warren, Seth M                34 OREG  1:12.97
178  Springer, Douglas A           64 ARIZ  1:13.00
179  Gevers, Willy                 51  PNA  1:13.11
180  Cotter, Pat                   60 OREG  1:13.17
181  Pearlman, Ron                 53 ROSE  1:13.19
182  Baldacci, Joseph J            45 SDSM  1:13.24
183  Bovard, Ralph S               58 MINN  1:13.41
184  Freshley, Mike R              70 SDSM  1:13.90
185  Shevlin, Jeff L               56  SAC  1:13.95
186  Pelissier, Jim L              67 MINN  1:14.00
187  Fuller, Michael E             19 ROSE  1:14.00
188  Lysinger, Chris S             54  COM  1:14.02
189  Dougherty, Michael P          59   MM  1:14.06
190  Liotta, Robert                59  PHX  1:14.17
191  Peterson, Steven B            64  PNA  1:14.80
192  Heins, Barry                  54 RGSC  1:14.88
193  Edwards, Clive G              57  SWM  1:15.00
194  Boak, Thomas D                67 WMST  1:15.00
195  Caligiuri, Dan A              55 UNAT  1:15.50
196  Mc Gregor, Cary D             60  MAM  1:16.00
197  Shoor, Kenneth M              62 LAPS  1:16.00
198  Castleton, Tom                39 ROSE  1:16.03
199  Tarajcak, Dan R               56  PHX  1:16.07
200  Skow, Jonathan D              48 WH2O  1:16.33
201  Lee, Stanley H                54 YCMS  1:16.64
202  Bardsley, David S             51 ARIZ  1:16.79
203  Stanton, Wright               59 RGSC  1:16.89
204  LoCascio, Jim                 41 UNAT  1:17.14
205  Fluegel, Raymond P            20  HMS  1:17.41
206  O'Keeffe, John P              49  CMS  1:17.50
207  Royko, Mark D                 46  MGM  1:17.50
208  Reichle, Luke                 55 WH2O  1:17.57
209  Colby, Curt                   61  CMS  1:17.57
210  Adcock, Richard P             55  PNA  1:18.00
211  Bartholomew, David M          51 LAPS  1:18.00
212  Stern, Tom K                  65 STAN  1:18.05
213  Willis, Gregory B             62 LAPS  1:18.06
214  Vargas, Enrique               49 ARIZ  1:18.29
215  Dannenberg, James             66 WMAC  1:18.50
216  Gemmill, Dave G               63  PHX  1:18.72
217  Dasch, Vern E                 61 OREG  1:19.50
218  Dodge, Mark J                 34  SKY  1:20.00
219  Gallegos, David J             44  CMS  1:20.00
220  Buckley, Christopher J        48 UNAT  1:20.00
221  Hitchcock, Robert T           44  ABM  1:20.00
222  Brundage, Warner F            68 VMST  1:20.03
223  Farnsworth, David J           53 ARIZ  1:20.20
224  Nielsen, Joseph A             56 UNAT  1:20.59
225  Fulljames, Rick C             59  LVM  1:20.90
226  Kishi, Glen Y                 52 ARIZ  1:21.31
227  Froebel, Marc M               46 UNAT  1:21.97
228  Larson, Allen J               58 OREG  1:22.49
229  Velazquez, Cristobal          60 SONO  1:23.00
230  Murray, Mike                  60 WMAC  1:23.47
231  Newport, Roderick B           60 ARIZ  1:23.52
232  Riker, Tony                   66 GOLD  1:23.54
233  Pohlmann, John T              67 SLAM  1:24.62
234  Peng, Xiaohang                51 PCAT  1:25.00
235  Cody, Frank J                 70 MICH  1:25.00
236  Duckworth, Allan              60  PHX  1:25.93
237  Sawyer, Dennis L              67  PNA  1:25.93
238  Nichols, Scott                56 FGST  1:26.41
239  Stewart, Dick                 71  MVN  1:27.00
240  Christensen, Thomas F         55  LVM  1:27.00
241  Colonnese, Michael A          67  MVN  1:28.12
242  Duncan, Dave                  59 ARIZ  1:28.12
243  Bleuel, Bart S                69  VCM  1:28.70
244  Arlander, David C             70 MINN  1:29.12
245  Perilman, Jim E               72  WCM  1:30.00
246  May, George                   73 WMAC  1:31.13
247  Warren, Mike H                60 OREG  1:31.20
248  McCarty, Thomas E             65  TOC  1:32.00
249  Felton, Richard A             62  TOC  1:32.80
250  Crosetto, Pat C               30 REDT  1:33.00
251  Zuur, James                   70  MPM  1:33.92
252  Best, Bob                     78 SDSM  1:34.00
253  Truong, Dominique             72  PNA  1:35.00
254  Carew, Michael P              61 OREG  1:35.50
255  Piemme, Frank                 86 LOST  1:35.67
256  Miller, Jamie A               56 NCMS  1:35.95
257  Patten, Bob W                 76  CMS  1:36.50
258  Woods, Albert H               82 GAJA  1:36.75
259  Smith, William R              66  PNA  1:38.43
260  Hoppe, Frederick J            83 SDSM  1:40.33
261  Easterla, David A             73 MOVY  1:42.57
262  Eisenklam, Peter A            68 ARIZ  1:43.00
263  Patterson, Stephen G          45  LVM  1:43.00
264  Cuevas, Miguel                70 SONO  1:44.00
265  Goodwin, Lance                70  CMS  1:45.10
266  Pesetsky, Walter              76 FLAQ  1:45.68
267  Eissing, Frank E              71 ARIZ  1:45.81
268  Peter, Harold E               76 ARIZ  1:47.60
269  Gruender, Daniel F            81 ARIZ  1:56.92
270  Knowles Sr, Percival A        80 SWIF  1:58.12
271  Haartz, F H Ted               83 ARIZ  2:00.00
272  Rudloff, G Edward             87  TOC  2:00.94
273  Bauman, John H                80 WMAC  2:02.07
274  Quinn, Patrick J              80 ADMS  2:04.64
275  Burgess, H. William           82 HIMA  2:10.76
276  Schlange, Gunter R            81 MAAC  2:21.03
277  Larson, E Ole                 90 NCMS  2:25.16
278  Kelley, Art                   85 ARIZ  2:50.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #25
Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #21
Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #36