2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 10 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Gary, Kristin J               43 REDT  2:04.43
  2  Harrigan, Kelly M             26 ARIZ  2:05.22
  3  Clapp, Marissa L              23 RICE  2:07.00
  4  Hibbard, Kate                 26 VMST  2:07.06
  5  Guzman, Shanna L              34  TOC  2:08.73
  6  Smith, Jody L                 42  MVM  2:09.01
  7  Staubitz, Nadia M             26 AGUA  2:09.09
  8  Reynolds, Ellen M             46 SAWS  2:09.69
  9  Wind, Katie                   26 MINN  2:10.19
 10  Grover, Mollie K              30 TERR  2:11.08
 11  Dorr, Mc Call J               29  TOC  2:12.10
 12  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE  2:14.74
 13  Erickson, Jamie L             27 SDSM  2:15.30
 14  Coulter, Tamara A             34  PNA  2:15.46
 15  Ward, Lisa A                  47  WCM  2:15.53
 16  Caterson, Gretchen            44  SCA  2:16.48
 17  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         30 WH2O  2:17.00
 18  Woodard, Chantal M            23 NCMS  2:17.46
 19  Schmidt, Karen                44  MVN  2:17.71
 20  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST  2:18.38
 21  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          53 UNAT  2:18.42
 22  Foley, Jacquelyn J            29  PNA  2:19.10
 23  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ  2:19.49
 24  Stanley, Ellen                34 WSSC  2:19.80
 25  Medved, Emily M               23 ARIZ  2:20.12
 26  Milak, Emily A                28 ARIZ  2:20.35
 27  Espiritu, Vicki               25  TVM  2:21.71
 28  Stich, Chris S                33 WMAC  2:21.85
 29  Looney, Jessica               22  NEM  2:22.38
 30  Decker, Teddy S               38 NMMS  2:22.92
 31  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45  GSM  2:23.43
 32  Bailey, Monica M              50 ARIZ  2:24.14
 33  Limke, Tobi L                 36 NBAC  2:24.68
 34  Warmuth, Stacey               54  VCM  2:24.82
 35  Parra, Madeline               23 NCMS  2:25.00
 36  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie L         35 ARIZ  2:25.00
 37  Seavall, Kelly J              42  CMS  2:25.00
 38  Holman, Sara E                24  GSC  2:25.45
 39  Reilly, Catie L               30  TOC  2:25.50
 40  Belliveau, Adrienne C         27  USF  2:25.60
 41  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM  2:27.45
 42  Henderson, Karen L            36 NMMS  2:27.50
 43  Petersen, Charlotte           46  SPM  2:28.00
 44  Ward, Julie A                 25 UNAT  2:28.21
 45  Merritt, Erin M               27 AGUA  2:29.20
 46  Thayer, Kathleen              31 SWMS  2:29.50
 47  Turner, Abby C                26  PHX  2:29.98
 48  Val, Laura B                  59  TAM  2:30.00
 49  Koziarski, Emily              28  MGM  2:30.00
 50  Sullivan, Tiffany J           26  LIB  2:30.15
 51  Val, Jamie                    27  LVM  2:30.16
 52  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46  CMS  2:30.55
 53  Uppstrom, Noreen L            46 SLAM  2:30.90
 54  Holman, Mary E                24  GSC  2:31.00
 55  Schmitt, Jacqueline           19 CUBU  2:31.49
 56  Oliver, Karen M               51 UTAH  2:31.56
 57  Perry, Rebecca R              46  MAM  2:31.80
 58  Oskvarek, Natalie             24  MGM  2:32.28
 59  Meyer, Marguerite             52  TOC  2:32.34
 60  Stenfjord, Tani R             45  PNA  2:32.40
 61  Steadman Martin, Nancy        56  GSM  2:32.50
 62  Shirriff, Janis L             49 USMS  2:32.86
 63  Stutzke, Crystal A            30  CMS  2:32.90
 64  Stieber, Kelsey M             19 MICH  2:33.00
 65  Goodman, Ann R                51 OREG  2:33.66
 66  Fridly, Diana                 39 ARIZ  2:34.00
 67  Liu, Ouida                    30  USF  2:34.45
 68  DeLozier, Anna R              47 ARIZ  2:34.50
 69  Crino, Heide P                44  CMS  2:34.83
 70  Egan, Caroline M              25 FCST  2:35.00
 71  Franklin, Rebecca L           42 VMST  2:35.32
 72  Lynch, Evie S                 58 ARIZ  2:35.43
 73  Caci, Anna P                  41 NIAG  2:35.90
 74  Richardson, Kim G             42  CMS  2:36.00
 75  Sussman, Heidi R              42 CRUZ  2:36.01
 76  Mc Call, Jane E               51 LAPS  2:36.21
 77  Stewart, Ann K                40 GOLD  2:36.55
 78  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      37 WMAC  2:36.56
 79  Weiser, Sabine                37 WMST  2:36.61
 80  Cerussi, Jane E               48  DAM  2:36.83
 81  Jock, Jessica L               32 ADMS  2:37.26
 82  Brightwell, Kim M             51 RMST  2:37.41
 83  Najjar, Ellie S               49  CMS  2:37.56
 84  Hagadorn, Heather             46  CMS  2:38.00
 85  Labelle, Laura L              46 WH2O  2:38.21
 86  Gundred, Barb L               59  PNA  2:40.22
 87  James, Paula                  52  LVM  2:40.40
 88  Thornton, Cindy               53   WM  2:41.50
 89  O'Brien, Charlene A           54  WCM  2:41.86
 90  Lerew, Teri L                 45 ARIZ  2:42.58
 91  Hennessey, Megan J            24 UNAT  2:42.65
 92  Hajost, Cynthia M             51 RMST  2:43.23
 93  Fordham, Jennifer             47  PNA  2:43.99
 94  Maltry, Cynthia L             56 WMAC  2:45.00
 95  Artwick, Jayne                50   IM  2:47.94
 96  Diddams, Margaret A           49  PNA  2:50.00
 97  Dills, Suzanne L              66  PNA  2:50.17
 98  Summers, Jeanna               57 OREG  2:50.56
 99  Whiteside, Tina               36  PNA  2:50.75
100  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH  2:51.82
101  Sherwood, Devon               40  OAM  2:51.98
102  Ottati, Chris                 55  WCM  2:52.00
103  Quinn, Phyllis E              55  TOC  2:52.23
104  Mortensen, Cheryl L           46 WMAC  2:53.10
105  Preissler, Stella             62  PNA  2:54.65
106  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ  2:55.00
107  Sutherland, Erica             51  MPM  2:55.05
108  Commons, Trisha M             47  MVN  2:55.32
109  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ  2:55.52
110  Ward, Joy                     68 OREG  2:57.20
111  Marr, Jackie M                67 SDSM  2:57.35
112  Pohlmann, Mary M              66 SLAM  2:57.70
113  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM  2:58.87
114  Mitchell, Alison A            56  MVN  2:59.81
115  Schmidt, Jonelle              60 ARIZ  3:00.00
116  Wright, Jill M                60 SAWS  3:00.93
117  Helmrich, Susan P             55 UNAT  3:01.00
118  Dougherty, Mindy M            58  MVN  3:01.28
119  Corliss, Linda L              51 NMMS  3:05.00
120  Braaten, Kitten               55 VMST  3:06.93
121  Young, Lydia L                62  CMS  3:07.23
122  Sotelo, Sophia S              50  WCM  3:10.00
123  Montrella, Beverly J          64  MVN  3:10.06
124  Hearst, Lacie                 27  LVM  3:10.10
125  Crook, Michelle               37 BGSC  3:15.32
126  Casey, Kathrine J             62  PNA  3:15.40
127  Coburn, Mary Anne             69 NWSC  3:16.47
128  Krucker, Kathy A              62 ARIZ  3:18.08
129  Allen, Susan J                66  USF  3:20.00
130  Bednar, Christy               66 DAMM  3:21.86
131  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  3:23.83
132  McAllister, Jeanne S          52 NITR  3:24.00
133  Helliwell, Jessica M          35  MVN  3:30.00
134  Jebe, Margit H                72 T2NM  3:30.00
135  Adams, Carol H                67  NEM  3:30.69
136  Richardson, Anita             55 NCMS  3:30.95
137  Callaway, Linda S             58 MOST  3:34.32
138  Anziano, Marcia               66  CMS  3:42.44
139  Apodaca, Joyce R              67 ARIZ  3:45.00
140  Kinney, Nancy                 82  PHX  3:49.72
141  Jordan, Betsy T               74 SDSM  3:50.00
142  Case, Malinda J               69 ARIZ  3:53.35
143  Stigers, Penny O              64 ARIZ  4:00.00
144  Henderson, Martha J           74 FACT  4:01.08
145  Manheim, Lucy M               68 RMST  4:02.33
146  Getzendaner, Janet J          70  PNA  4:02.97
147  Arnold, Patricia F            72  SMS  4:06.93
148  Stark, Carol R                62 OREG  4:29.87
149  Balding, Dolores F            68 ARIZ  4:32.78
150  Burnett, Anne                 71  PHX  4:33.04
151  Wheatley, Diane               77 MOST  4:37.14
152  Stevens, Ann B                77   IM  4:40.00
153  Goggin, Georgia               81 MOST  4:44.56
154  Harden, Gaile                 71 ARIZ  4:54.17
155  Murray, DJ                    81  LCM  4:59.72
156  Munger, Peony                 76  HMS  5:08.31
157  Seidler, Jeanne E             64 WMAC  5:15.32
158  Listug, Mary L                79 ARIZ  5:40.26
159  Kornfeld, Maurine E           89  MVN  5:53.30
160  Sanddal, Charlotte E          88   MM  6:17.63
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #29
Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #13
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #47