2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 1 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Switzer, Keith M              48  BLU  9:45.00
  2  Sims, David E                 48   IM  9:55.90
  3  Erwin, Jeff T                 46 SAWS  9:58.31
  4  Eickhoff, Randy M             45  SCA 10:05.00
  5  Thompson, Craig               25 WH2O 10:05.00
  6  Gaines, Billy                 30 VMST 10:07.29
  7  Nygren, Mats O                44  PNA 10:10.00
  8  Mann, Michael T               56  CMS 10:15.55
  9  Dickson, Kurt F               43 ARIZ 10:15.76
 10  Chebotarev, Oleg              42  JAM 10:20.00
 11  Unruh, Steven L               44 NITR 10:22.05
 12  Tester, Bram P                42 WH2O 10:26.64
 13  Strahota, Jeffrey R           30 TERR 10:30.99
 14  Winston, Zachary P            30 WH2O 10:34.00
 15  Jaegers, Al                   48 ARIZ 10:35.00
 16  Olver, Brian J                33 WH2O 10:35.00
 17  Melanson, Edward L            48  CMS 10:38.25
 18  Hadley, Edward J              38 ARIZ 10:45.16
 19  Johnson, Brian K              50 LAPS 10:50.00
 20  Schmidt, Matthew B            33 WH2O 10:50.00
 21  Townsend, Scott               57  LVM 10:50.01
 22  Hollett, Peter G              51 NCMS 10:53.78
 23  Clemmons, Jim                 61  MAM 10:54.50
 24  Bockius, Ted C                44 UNAT 10:55.41
 25  Sax, William C                42 GMUP 10:55.78
 26  Reilly, Jeff M                49 1776 10:59.01
 27  Gogulski, David H             42 NITR 10:59.30
 28  Gandee, Brad                  56 GMUP 11:00.00
 29  Seibt, Andreas K              53   IM 11:00.00
 30  Ryder, Mike J                 56  SNM 11:00.00
 31  Carter, Brandon J             40 MMSW 11:00.00
 32  Boodt, Bradley N              43  LVM 11:01.46
 33  Cooper, Christopher E         46  VCM 11:05.00
 34  Druz, Loren                   55  WCM 11:10.00
 35  Walker, Rick B                60 SYSM 11:10.87
 36  Rubacky, Mark S               41  NEM 11:13.66
 37  Ferroggiaro, Fred             57  TOC 11:20.00
 38  Strauss, Trip                 53 ARKM 11:20.00
 39  Thompson, Garrett J           48  LVM 11:20.00
 40  Hopson, Bruce E               45 SLAM 11:20.41
 41  Kaczmarek, Mark A             54 WMAC 11:24.54
 42  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        46 SJIN 11:24.99
 43  Ash, Jeffrey M                34  NEM 11:25.32
 44  Czekala, Steven R             51 WH2O 11:25.50
 45  Foley, TJ                     41  NEM 11:27.13
 46  Parmoon, Joseph A             46 NMMS 11:27.32
 47  Hoyne, Ron                    55   IM 11:28.72
 48  Montgomery, Jim               56 DAMM 11:30.00
 49  Lucero, Michael D             40 ROSE 11:31.81
 50  Dahlin, Aaron C               27 UNAT 11:32.20
 51  Sumerfield, Bill H            50 OREG 11:33.20
 52  Ripic, Steve                  38  MVN 11:33.85
 53  McLeod, Bret                  42 NOVA 11:35.00
 54  Hannah, DJ                    34  PHX 11:36.00
 55  Hathaway, David               50 OREG 11:37.00
 56  Fleming, James F              41  SCA 11:37.00
 57  Hallahan, Jack                50  OAM 11:38.30
 58  Jorgensen, Michael            26 WH2O 11:40.00
 59  Young, Chad R                 47 WH2O 11:40.00
 60  Meacham, Garth D              29  LVM 11:41.00
 61  Wallach, Ted A                32 ARIZ 11:43.22
 62  Leonard, Dan P                56 SCAQ 11:45.00
 63  Finney, Scott P               35  MVM 11:45.00
 64  Thompson, Frank L             59 MICH 11:46.06
 65  Hickman, Mark D               45 ARIZ 11:46.15
 66  Nelson, Kurt D                51  CMS 11:47.00
 67  Butcher, Rob                  38 SYSM 11:50.00
 68  So, Stephen S                 36  PHX 11:50.00
 69  Nakahodo, Sidney              35 NCYM 11:51.00
 70  Modjeska, Mark E              58 ARIZ 11:54.19
 71  Clark, David L                53 WMAC 11:54.95
 72  Eggar, Jack D                 58  ELG 11:55.25
 73  Shaffer, Karl                 52 UNAT 11:55.72
 74  Knowles, Percival A           56 SWIF 11:55.99
 75  Lane, Kevin                   54  SCA 11:56.42
 76  Davis, Don M                  66 RHMS 11:57.40
 77  Lundberg, David               50 UTAH 12:00.00
 78  Welch, Dave                   54  NEM 12:00.00
 79  Rocha, Gonzalo                54 SONO 12:01.00
 80  Richardson, Terry             50 ARIZ 12:01.89
 81  Schmerker, John T             35 PCAT 12:02.26
 82  Rudloff, Edward               63  TOC 12:02.56
 83  Davis, Stephen M              52  SCA 12:03.40
 84  Pardo, Robert R               37 FLAQ 12:11.06
 85  Jacobs, Lee                   41 NOVA 12:16.24
 86  Carrasco, Juan J              46 FLAQ 12:17.04
 87  Meacham, Kevin G              55  LVM 12:17.51
 88  McColly, Michael              65  PNA 12:20.00
 89  Khaja, Asad U                 22 MICH 12:30.05
 90  Rhodes, Kevin R               18 DUCK 12:30.50
 91  Lintz, Steve                  60  SNM 12:40.00
 92  Stites, Jim S                 53 ARIZ 12:40.43
 93  Joost, Ron D                  55  PHX 12:42.00
 94  Curtisi, Nathan A             22 ARIZ 12:44.11
 95  Laughlin, Terry               60 ADMS 12:59.00
 96  Cleary, Kevin H               27 OREG 13:00.00
 97  Peyton, Mike W                55 OREG 13:00.00
 98  Arriola, Jonathan S           20 ARIZ 13:15.01
 99  Ponce, Jose A                 28  PHX 13:19.80
100  Skow, Jonathan D              48 WH2O 13:20.00
101  Lawrie, Jim                   64  SNM 13:20.00
102  Grilli, David J               56  NEM 13:30.00
103  Stewart, Dick                 71  MVN 13:30.00
104  Anderson, Eric R              66 LAPS 14:00.00
105  Perez, Octavio                33 WMAC 14:00.00
106  Danehy, Matt J                40  NEM 14:10.86
107  Osborne, Oz                   65  ELG 14:38.17
108  Burr, Ken M                   66  WCM 14:45.00
109  Woods, Tom M                  68 VMST 14:45.00
110  Shiroda, Jeffrey J            53 WMAC 14:45.00
111  Shaw, James F                 70 RINC 14:45.00
112  Hahn, Richard                 68 NITR 14:49.36
113  Christensen, Thomas F         55  LVM 14:50.00
114  Linnborn, Scott R             41 NITR 15:00.00
115  Zeller, Max                   72  AMT 15:00.00
116  Pierce, Ted G                 68 ARIZ 16:43.16
117  Blake, William V              74 MOST 16:58.00
118  Trevison, Rick                68 FACT 17:30.00
119  Conkey, Jim                   79  SNM 18:20.00
120  Anderson, Fred W              69 OREG 19:00.00
121  Baker, Donald J               80 SDSM 19:15.90
122  Quinn, Patrick J              80 ADMS 20:49.23
123  Larson, E Ole                 90 NCMS 21:13.33
124  Foster, Warren A              85 O*H* 26:15.10
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #49
Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #21
Sponsor #13
Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #51