2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 9 Women 50 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Glass, Laura H                29 DAMM    29.46
  2  Legaspi, Kelly A              38 FLAQ    30.47
  3  Forbes, Crystal               28 NMMS    30.50
  4  Aiken, Sherah                 22 GMSC    30.95
  5  Caldas, Hannah                32 NCMS    31.00
  6  Lane, Tanya N                 38 NCMS    31.10
  7  Fotinakes, Ashlee R           29 UNAT    31.16
  8  Cefalu, Sarah                 24  CAT    31.58
  9  Santos, Debbie M              42  WCM    31.90
 10  Lichtblau, Jennifer L         25 RMST    32.00
 11  Vennum, Amber                 29 ATAC    32.00
 12  Schaetz, Trina R              37 WMAC    32.01
 13  Braun, Erika L                38 NCMS    32.04
 14  Corbeau, Shannon K            44 OREG    32.10
 15  Baker, Sarah C                28   IM    32.20
 16  Van der Byl, Graclyn          31 SBSM    32.27
 17  Swan, Katina R                35  NEM    32.28
 18  Welch, Shana L                25 GOLD    32.31
 19  Martin, Jennifer M            29 FLAQ    32.31
 20  McHugh, Carolynn F            26 SWOM    32.44
 21  Nowak, Elizabeth A            46 NCMS    32.47
 22  Salerno, Christa B            24 TPIT    32.58
 23  Nance, Aunya F                25 GMSC    32.59
 24  Jacobson, Kendal R            44 TXLA    32.61
 25  Eldridge, Beth                40 MOVY    32.65
 26  Lyons, Katie A                29  TOC    32.90
 27  Hatakeyama, Chio E            35 HIMA    32.96
 28  Crouch, Kim                   48  CMS    32.97
 29  Goodale, Rainy M              40  NEM    32.98
 30  Perez, Sarah M                34 WMAC    33.00
 31  Koster, Carolyn               48 POST    33.19
 32  Lepinski, Cokie               51  MPM    33.28
 33  Bennett, Lisa A               54 VMST    33.49
 34  Dahl, Lisa A                  49  PNA    33.50
 35  Tukua, Rebecca R              27  WCM    33.58
 36  Hafner, Hilary R              50  SRM    33.59
 37  Lindroos, Pamela M            44 NCMS    33.63
 38  Lawrence, Kari C              28 NCMS    33.71
 39  Schildknecht, Margaret G      23 NCMS    33.72
 40  Murphy, Kelly A               22 GMSC    33.94
 41  Guerin, Karen M               40 MICH    33.97
 42  Campbell, Ellen A             47  CMS    33.98
 43  Groselle, Laura L             49 O*H*    34.00
 44  Dixon, Lou Ann                42 LPMM    34.00
 45  Blessing, Leigh Ann           40 TCAM    34.01
 46  Livingston, Leslie C          48 GMUP    34.11
 47  Rublein, Susanne P            39  MAM    34.16
 48  Shtikel, Liliya D             20  PNA    34.18
 49  Downing, Jennifer             31  NEM    34.18
 50  Hudson, Nadean                43  VCM    34.21
 51  Surhoff, Polly A              45 NBAC    34.30
 52  Flores, Julie S               43 CVMM    34.32
 53  Russo, Claire C               26 VMST    34.33
 54  Klein, Kristina N             36  ART    34.38
 55  Goltra, Susan M               24 UNAT    34.40
 56  Sommers, Leslie               40 ARIZ    34.40
 57  Capizzi, Stefanie             23 ORLM    34.49
 58  Rapuano, Lisa O               44 NBAC    34.50
 59  Cheetham, Meredith R          24 NCMS    34.54
 60  Gromer, Karen                 25 NIAG    34.56
 61  Meehan, Alison S              38 VMST    34.58
 62  Gustafson, Aubree M           29 OREG    34.73
 63  Heuer, Brigitte C             50 UNAT    34.82
 64  Miller, Patricia M            49 VMST    34.85
 65  Anstett, Denise               25  CMS    34.91
 66  Schneider, Leah R             25 WMAC    34.98
 67  Seaman, Kim A                 26 UNAT    35.00
 68  Davidoff, Cara                24  TOC    35.00
 69  Voorhees, Carolyn C           48 MARY    35.00
 70  Gillman, Regina M             44 NCMS    35.22
 71  Dominguez, Kristin A          24 GAJA    35.24
 72  Kuwahara, Lisa K              47 UTAH    35.28
 73  Gitzinger, Jennifer           35   IM    35.33
 74  Curtis, Kalen M               21 GAJA    35.45
 75  Petersen, Stephanie O         48 SLAM    35.50
 76  Harris, Janet                 44 AGUA    35.52
 77  Richardson, Elyse E           25 AGUA    35.53
 78  Hall, Julie A                 41 WMAC    35.54
 79  Hendricks, Geneve E           41   WM    35.61
 80  Settimi, Nora C               39 WMAC    35.64
 81  Groves, Lisa J                45 MACH    35.66
 82  Moormann, Courtney E          33 GAJA    35.66
 83  Boyle, Allyson S              47 MICH    35.74
 84  Collett, Tracy L              39 GAJA    35.80
 85  Fletcher, Alicia              36 ADMS    35.92
 86  Lehner, Sarah C               27 YMTN    35.93
 87  Buck, Donna M                 51 OREG    35.97
 88  Dimsdale, Carolina R          23 NCMS    35.99
 89  Knapp, Lo D                   55 UTAH    36.02
 90  Preslar, Jessie               20 GSMS    36.14
 91  Petrak, Christine B           29 UNAT    36.23
 92  Natkin, Heidi                 36  AWJ    36.23
 93  Gaynor, Patty A               49  NEM    36.35
 94  Crino, Heide P                43  CMS    36.43
 95  Lacy, N Markell               26 FCST    36.47
 96  Scott, Sheryl L               47  NEM    36.60
 97  Constantino, Patricia S       55 GAJA    36.70
 98  Kaseman, Ann E                38 UNAT    36.73
 99  Sanders, Gretchen M           29 TXLA    36.77
100  Quitasol, Wendy               47 NBAC    36.80
101  Anderson, Lynne A             43   WM    36.84
102  Levin, Inna                   23  PNA    36.92
103  Bailie, Bridget A             40  ISF    36.93
104  Frederic, Christine           45  SMS    36.95
105  Olson, Abigail S              32 EXCL    36.96
106  Sindall, Lauren K             22  CAT    36.99
107  Berg, Tonya K                 51  PNA    37.00
108  Long, Natasha L               20 GMSC    37.00
109  Smith, Cara L                 47   IM    37.03
110  Sullivan, Suna                43  PNA    37.22
111  MacDonald, Deb S              41 MICH    37.25
112  Carpenter, Kelley C           53 SYSM    37.37
113  Mattson, Skippy               56 GAJA    37.38
114  Smith, Paula J                55 AKMS    37.50
115  Lockhart, Christine N         52 CHIC    37.51
116  Wenzel, Chris                 50  ECS    37.67
117  Fuss, Karen K                 44 GSMS    37.69
118  Weber, Wendy L                24  GAS    37.76
119  Maccurdy, Krissy              57 PCAT    37.80
120  Henry Gaffney, Trisha         33 UNAT    37.80
121  Raney, Kendrah                41 CVYS    37.82
122  Salama, Evelyn P              36 CSTM    37.84
123  Finch, Merry B                55 UTAH    37.85
124  Haberstich, Carrie            38   IM    37.93
125  Sanguinet, Amanda K           39  TOC    37.95
126  Moore, Alison B               39 VMST    37.95
127  Reaburn, Laurie L             33 MOVY    37.98
128  Rosener, Karen K              56  CMS    37.99
129  Parsons, Susan D              47 MCMS    37.99
130  Jackson, Holly J              22 UNAT    38.00
131  Munger, Dot                   58 1776    38.00
132  Ibarguen, Alison O            47 GAJA    38.03
133  Van Cleave, Julie M           51 WMAC    38.04
134  Madden, Debbie M              41 FCST    38.10
135  Shahboz, Joyce                38  HTA    38.26
136  Cleavenger, Becky             46 CVMM    38.31
137  Sullivan, Maureen             38  TOC    38.35
138  Scott, Leslie                 45   GS    38.37
139  Almand, Jennifer C            51 GAJA    38.41
140  Rivard, Cheryl L              47 MICH    38.43
141  McKelvey, Christina J         56 SSMS    38.54
142  Morabito, Suzanne W           41   IM    38.69
143  Ridgeway, Jean A              51   IM    38.73
144  Hageman, Heather M            39 NCMS    38.74
145  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J      50 OREG    38.90
146  Haynie, Dee A                 55  TOC    38.97
147  Bradley, Sally B              42 HURM    39.00
148  Sharpe, Pamela E              56 GAJA    39.00
149  Carlson, Mary E               23  TGM    39.00
150  Russello, Stacey D            46 SNOW    39.04
151  Smith, Robin M                55  MVN    39.24
152  Swoboda, Sandy                46 MARY    39.28
153  McFarland, Pamela A           44  SKY    39.29
154  Leone, Susan H                46   WM    39.32
155  Youngers, Ellen K             52 MINN    39.49
156  Swain, Deborah L              60  SRM    39.50
157  Oliver, Faith M               38 UNAT    39.69
158  Kittles, Ginny                52 GAJA    39.74
159  Del Greco, Jane B             53   IM    39.82
160  de Herder, Elizabeth F        51 PALM    39.90
161  Davis, Dee                    43 EXCL    39.93
162  Uustal, Diann                 63 MESC    39.94
163  Morrison, Lynn                56 PCAT    39.99
164  Read, Marcia W                55 ARMS    40.00
165  Howell, Allison M             53 GAJA    40.17
166  Robinson, Beth P              57 PCAT    40.23
167  Chappell, Melinda E           49 GSMS    40.26
168  Barnea, Daniela               66 STAN    40.35
169  Emory, Monica L               37  SPM    40.37
170  Moore, Teresa A               55 GMSC    40.39
171  Fries, Beth                   52 MESC    40.40
172  Savage, Mary Anne             49 SWYS    40.49
173  Webb, Linda                   64 FLAQ    40.63
174  Willis, Marjanne              53 NAVY    40.75
175  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       54 CVMM    41.00
176  Wilson, Meegan J              61 FACT    41.06
177  Raboin, Deborah               59  MVN    41.10
178  Harrelson, Jo Ann             54  SPM    41.31
179  Rossi, Leann M                44 GAJA    41.43
180  Maki, Christine D             39  TCC    41.45
181  Burbridge, Jane Ann           54 DAMM    41.50
182  Hebel, Janice A               50   GS    41.50
183  Ehrke, Nancy L                56 WMAC    41.50
184  Williamson, Francine S        62 GAJA    41.62
185  Brown, Dana B                 62 SMRT    41.67
186  Ross, Lisa H                  55  SPM    41.90
187  Dameron, Pam D                64 QMST    41.90
188  Kirk, Susan                   49 BERK    42.00
189  Dickman, Rachel E             23  MGM    42.00
190  Kennedy, Elizabeth            27 AGUA    42.00
191  Frid, Barbara                 68 OREG    42.10
192  Reeve, Pat A                  56 HSNM    42.39
193  Cormack, Jennifer C           41 GSMS    42.50
194  Childers, Judy A              56 GSMS    42.66
195  Calonge, Shelly A             32 MTSC    42.66
196  Borton, Joan                  40 ROSE    42.68
197  Krugman, Elaine               48 GAJA    42.69
198  Rehanek, Rhonda G             46 GSMS    42.81
199  Connolly, Petie               56 UNAT    42.87
200  Jebe, Margit H                71 SWIM    42.88
201  Smath, Meg                    53  SKY    43.07
202  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         52 SLAM    43.36
203  Durrant, Betsy                68 VMST    43.53
204  Christenson, Candy J          63 WMAC    43.61
205  Felton, Anezka G              62  TOC    43.95
206  Yankauskas, Paula J           55  NEM    44.02
207  Cutter, Elizabeth V           57 MINN    45.00
208  Kight, Betty G                68 MOST    45.50
209  Newell, Sally                 72  ISF    45.66
210  Stewart, Patti                56 TNYM    47.33
211  Rountree, Cheryl L            50 GAJA    47.55
212  Mc Clure, Pam C               46  RAY    47.76
213  Sutherland, Kate              62  PNA    48.18
214  Martin, Judy                  67 VMST    48.33
215  Matysek, Anna Lea             49 SYSM    48.88
216  Sarg, Kathleen B              66 AGUA    48.98
217  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          68  GSM    49.29
218  Larson, Joyce M               60 GAJA    49.68
219  Bass, Leslie M                54  ART    50.00
220  Marsh, Lisa D                 42  RAY    50.00
221  Gangloff, Karen A             28  AMS    50.00
222  Williamson, Cile K            54  TGM    50.14
223  Ackley, Ella B                67 GOLD    50.56
224  Wolters, Patricia J           56 GAJA    52.25
225  Carlin-Roth, Jennifer         41 FCST    52.64
226  Schneider, Mary P             57 WMAC    53.07
227  Allen, Jean M                 70  FMM    54.11
228  Smith, Diane G                65 CVMM    55.89
229  Catlin, Vicki                 65  SKY    58.86
230  Fendler, BJ                   48 UNAT    59.50
231  Stemper, Michelle A           32  RAY  1:00.00
232  Goggin, Georgia               80 MOST  1:01.85
233  Stone, Marjorie               86 GCPS  1:02.38
234  Griffin, Joan                 72 ADMS  1:03.13
235  Petmecky, Dolores E           74 GAJA  1:04.06
236  Berkley, Marianna             87 VMST  1:04.58
237  Mead, Mary-Mead A             68 GAJA  1:07.90
238  Welting, Maureen E            70  TOC  1:10.12
239  Serra, Linda A                61 GAJA  1:12.57
240  Fasbender, Alice J            71 ECYM  1:20.00
241  Dockendorf, Pat               83 NCMS  1:21.43
242  Byrnes, Ilse M                83  USF  2:00.00
243  Dumas-Coleman, Constance A    67  ISF  2:45.45
Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #51
Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #47
Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #33