2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 8 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Kuchta, Frank A               22 TMST  1:40.66
  2  Reed, Thomas A                27 WH2O  1:42.00
  3  Langley, Ryan S               21 GMSC  1:42.01
  4  Blessing, Tyler J             37 TXLA  1:42.37
  5  Copeland, Noah                23 GAJA  1:42.40
  6  Jones, Brian A                44  NAM  1:42.40
  7  Carlson, Andrew               23 UNAT  1:43.00
  8  Switzer, Keith M              47  BLU  1:43.27
  9  Tedder, Gray                  21 GMSC  1:44.10
 10  Howard, Will                  20 GMSC  1:44.10
 11  Van Heers, Yannick            22 TERR  1:44.20
 12  Christensen, Eric B           35  BDO  1:44.51
 13  Bradley, Edward (Ted) J       26  SPM  1:44.60
 14  Tyler, Scott A                48 MICH  1:45.00
 15  McMillian, Brett J            27 TXLA  1:45.00
 16  Gaines, Ambrose               51  BLU  1:45.00
 17  Wood, Jeffrey D               23 NIAG  1:45.00
 18  Lococciolo, Raffaele          37  ANF  1:45.00
 19  Menezes, Marcio P             30 TXLA  1:45.09
 20  Schlesinger, David A          34 WH2O  1:45.24
 21  Johnson, Michael F            40 FCST  1:45.78
 22  Olver, Brian J                32 WH2O  1:45.79
 23  Mac Lennan, Brett             25  CAT  1:45.80
 24  Bugg, Bob                     52 GAJA  1:45.93
 25  Wegner, Dan                   38  ISF  1:46.07
 26  Murray, Jeff L                40 NCMS  1:46.07
 27  von Loewe, Pete A             39 GMUP  1:46.20
 28  Brundage, Patrick W           43 ARIZ  1:46.25
 29  Benucci, Lorenzo              42  AWJ  1:46.50
 30  Kercheval, Josh               29   IM  1:46.65
 31  Sims, David E                 47   IM  1:46.79
 32  Segal, William N              45  JAM  1:47.11
 33  Hessler, Carl J               29  TOC  1:47.22
 34  Gaines, Billy                 29 VMST  1:47.25
 35  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD  1:47.39
 36  Brophy, Neil J                49 NIAG  1:47.49
 37  Ammon, Craig                  42 EXCL  1:47.50
 38  Stahl, Stephen A              45  WCM  1:47.51
 39  Soderlund, Michael P          48  RAY  1:47.66
 40  Vazhenin, Igor                46  AWJ  1:47.71
 41  Faller, Courtney M            36 PALM  1:47.74
 42  Schuster, Fred L              46 UNAT  1:48.09
 43  Brushaber, Eric C             38  PNA  1:48.20
 44  Acton, John H                 37 FLAQ  1:48.33
 45  Petersen, Craig               50  CMS  1:48.40
 46  Bockius, Edward C             43  USF  1:48.61
 47  Clarke, Chris A               41  ISF  1:48.89
 48  Kammerer, Richard F           52 RICE  1:48.90
 49  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          28  CAT  1:49.00
 50  Mann, Michael T               55  CMS  1:49.00
 51  Keefe, Michael R              29 SWOM  1:49.07
 52  Lee, Michael P                43 MARY  1:49.18
 53  Biglin, Peter E               39 MICH  1:49.44
 54  Pilgrim, Greg                 21 NIAG  1:49.68
 55  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*  1:49.82
 56  Papa, Ryan                    33 MICH  1:49.88
 57  Taylor, Dylan                 23 ARIZ  1:49.99
 58  Shipley, Bill                 35   IM  1:50.00
 59  Wadley, Brian                 30 WH2O  1:50.08
 60  Edmondson, Greg L             43  DRM  1:50.21
 61  Wohl, Daniel P                25 BGSC  1:50.23
 62  Thies, Will A                 20 UNAT  1:50.34
 63  Wells, D Scott                49 EAJM  1:50.41
 64  Oliva, Stepan                 43  WIN  1:50.45
 65  Breazeale, Nathan M           46 TXLA  1:50.52
 66  Gray, Zachary A               27 MESC  1:50.60
 67  Terndrup, Seth P              34 NCMS  1:50.78
 68  Strahota, Jeffrey R           29 TERR  1:50.92
 69  Meacham, Garth D              28  LVM  1:51.00
 70  Campione, Dan                 24  MGM  1:51.00
 71  Pavlov, Ivo B                 33 FACT  1:51.10
 72  Churins, Jonathan D           34 FISH  1:51.10
 73  Schmidt, Michael J            47 MESC  1:51.30
 74  Amos, Rob                     29 NCMS  1:51.30
 75  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           41  MVN  1:51.40
 76  Berryhill, Keith              50  RAY  1:51.50
 77  Nowak, Peter J                28 WMAC  1:51.53
 78  L'Roy, Ryan S                 30 UNAT  1:51.55
 79  Tester, Bram P                41 WH2O  1:51.61
 80  Dixon, Glenn S                45  NEM  1:51.64
 81  Kays, David E                 42  PNA  1:51.68
 82  Brown, Scott V                21  AWJ  1:51.70
 83  Bain, Bradley Kyle            25 NCMS  1:51.81
 84  Comulada, Luis E              34 GOLD  1:51.89
 85  Stoudt, Roger A               36 GOLD  1:51.93
 86  Dodson, Phil L                57   IM  1:52.00
 87  Fuentes, Julio C              28 TAKB  1:52.03
 88  Rambadt, Don                  40 WMAC  1:52.04
 89  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        53 TXLA  1:52.10
 90  Erwin, Jeff T                 45 SAWS  1:52.12
 91  Remmert, Greg A               47  WCM  1:52.14
 92  Haarsgaard, Patrick E         20 GMSC  1:52.48
 93  Dunn, Jonathan D              28 GAJA  1:52.50
 94  Moran, Marty                  43 SCYM  1:52.50
 95  Davis, Guy S                  51  GBM  1:52.51
 96  Calvert, Mark A               50  TMM  1:52.55
 97  Patten, Bobby                 47 DAMM  1:52.88
 98  Giese, Barney B               54 COLM  1:52.91
 99  Sidor, Kevin                  39 HURM  1:52.99
100  Wood, Larry W                 56 TXLA  1:53.00
101  Rosinski, Thomas J            40  CMS  1:53.00
102  Tunning, Gregory A            23 GAJA  1:53.00
103  Ellis, Andrew F               41 TERR  1:53.00
104  Gaggero, David                33  TOC  1:53.06
105  Titus, Dave                   33  NEM  1:53.09
106  Bond, William R               49  AWJ  1:53.20
107  Gunnell, Steve                39  MVN  1:53.25
108  Preslar, Jason                22 GSMS  1:53.38
109  Jimenez, Carlos A             45 RICE  1:53.47
110  Bailey, Jeff M                43 MICH  1:53.69
111  Riley, John E                 49 NCMS  1:53.72
112  Bachman, Bryan D              35 MINN  1:53.92
113  Mc Conica, Jim                59  VCM  1:54.00
114  Crosset, Todd                 50 GAJA  1:54.00
115  Howard, Mark C                24 TPIT  1:54.03
116  Palm, Jeff A                  38 GAJA  1:54.13
117  Blatt, Michael J              54  VCM  1:54.29
118  Taylor, Kevin                 25 GAJA  1:54.30
119  Medendorp, Mark A             32 NCMS  1:54.46
120  McCabe, Thomas J              52   IM  1:54.50
121  Portillo, Christopher R       23 TXLA  1:54.50
122  Seibt, Andreas K              52   IM  1:54.54
123  Bank, Holden J                50  CMS  1:55.00
124  Pistorio, Tyge                44 NCMS  1:55.00
125  Gilchrist, Donald B           56 NCMS  1:55.00
126  Slocum, Christopher R         44 NCMS  1:55.00
127  Birnbrich, Mark S             43  NAM  1:55.00
128  Monroe, Derek C               23 GAJA  1:55.00
129  Schmitz, Mike                 51 MICH  1:55.00
130  Goldman, Brian M              24 UNAT  1:55.00
131  Caprio, Tom W                 44 SCSF  1:55.00
132  Tanner, Scott M               25 BSLM  1:55.00
133  McFetters, Erik P             34 NCMS  1:55.01
134  Levy, Dan                     44   WM  1:55.06
135  Rose, Cameron D               50 SAWS  1:55.07
136  Wendkos, David                38 CVMM  1:55.25
137  Weber, Mark A                 43 GAJA  1:55.44
138  Michael, Mark C               48 CUBU  1:55.50
139  Davis, William A              42 NCMS  1:55.62
140  Asti, Trevor                  32 MICH  1:55.69
141  Bailey, Matthew A             48  AWJ  1:55.80
142  Jones, Kenton R               42 SDSM  1:55.82
143  Roper, Matthew D              29  DAM  1:55.97
144  Fuller, David S               45  CMS  1:56.02
145  Hollett, Peter G              50 NCMS  1:56.10
146  Thain, Doug A                 50 MTSC  1:56.36
147  Ward, Brian J                 41 GAJA  1:56.60
148  Schultz, Norman E             44 NCMS  1:56.62
149  Ely, Shane M                  39 GAJA  1:56.64
150  Oates, Dave R                 59 VMST  1:56.70
151  Mullins, Dennis J             36 MTSC  1:56.80
152  Jones, Gavin L                23 WH2O  1:56.92
153  Gogulski, David H             41 NITR  1:56.97
154  Karas, Paul G                 55 MICH  1:56.99
155  Castner, Scott V              38 UNAT  1:57.00
156  Swisher, Jeffery C            29  SPM  1:57.00
157  Gayle, John D                 30 GAJA  1:57.00
158  Hamilton, Chris               28 GAJA  1:57.00
159  Javorski, John                31  MGM  1:57.05
160  Piszkin, Andy                 51  CMS  1:57.19
161  Birnbrich, Chris L            46  NAM  1:57.34
162  Harrison, Trey                39  ISF  1:57.48
163  O'Brien, Kerry L              53  WCM  1:57.50
164  Ottman, Dan                   45 MESC  1:57.57
165  Randell, Marc                 33 MARY  1:57.60
166  Mack, Joe A                   40 GCMT  1:57.65
167  Kevan, Stephen D              55 OREG  1:57.74
168  Phillips, John M              51 NCMS  1:58.00
169  Belote, Brandon               26 NCMS  1:58.00
170  Fields, John A                53  AWJ  1:58.00
171  Cooper, Christopher E         46  VCM  1:58.00
172  Fernald, Robert E             43  GBM  1:58.00
173  Kothe, Mark                   43   GS  1:58.06
174  Cervantes, Daniel             36 PCAT  1:58.10
175  White, Darwin W               46  GBM  1:58.12
176  Rushman, C J                  38  SKY  1:58.19
177  Libit, Bryan A                31 WH2O  1:58.28
178  Fitzgerald, Mike              45 WH2O  1:58.50
179  Bell, Alan                    60  PNA  1:58.53
180  Kriger, Joel                  56 SYSM  1:58.59
181  Klemes, Jeffrey A             51 UCLA  1:58.71
182  Adams, Scott D                39 NCMS  1:58.80
183  Anderson, Eric R              46 CMSA  1:58.80
184  Mills, Jamie                  33   IM  1:58.82
185  Adams, Scott                  36 EXCL  1:58.84
186  Wolf, Paul R                  43 GERM  1:58.88
187  Perelli, David E              43 NCMS  1:59.00
188  Shipp, Bill M                 50 TERR  1:59.06
189  Wall, Dan                     54 ADMS  1:59.07
190  Masterson, Brad               32  LVM  1:59.10
191  Dassow, Paul                  47  SKY  1:59.20
192  Tacca, Jeffrey                43  AWJ  1:59.23
193  Shtab, Steven M               48 AQFT  1:59.30
194  Hubner, James P               43 CTMS  1:59.48
195  Voss, Peter M                 48  CSI  1:59.50
196  Clemmons, Jim                 60  MAM  1:59.50
197  Long, Steve                   54 FCST  1:59.73
198  Townsend, Scott               56  LVM  1:59.80
199  Cashman, Jeffrey B            47  RAY  1:59.85
200  Green, Brian                  46 UNAT  1:59.88
201  Long, Rob                     49 NCMS  1:59.90
202  Meade, Matthew H              44 AMAM  2:00.00
203  Spector, Adam K               46 GERM  2:00.00
204  Fuselier, Stephen A           50 STAN  2:00.07
205  Walker, Rick B                59 SYSM  2:00.40
206  Richey, Steven C              49 MOST  2:00.46
207  Abrahams, Richard T           65  CMS  2:00.48
208  Delaney, Mike J               55  NEM  2:00.51
209  Dean, Nathan P                35 AARG  2:00.55
210  Welchlin, Bob                 53 MOVY  2:00.69
211  Cooksey, Scott T              21  SKY  2:00.74
212  Quinn, Michael                33 NTEX  2:00.81
213  Baldwin, Craig M              36 RMST  2:00.87
214  Vento, Victor R               21 ORLM  2:00.92
215  Mylod, Kevin J                42 GAJA  2:00.99
216  Wexler, F Carter              46 RATS  2:01.00
217  Woudwijk, Rik                 44 LAPS  2:01.00
218  Jonge-Poerink, John R         45 REDT  2:01.00
219  Strand, Robert                64 ROSE  2:01.00
220  Copeland, Rob                 53 GAJA  2:01.00
221  Olson, Chuck A                60 MICH  2:01.00
222  Endres, Paul D                46 SCAM  2:01.02
223  Leonard, Dan P                55 SCAQ  2:01.20
224  Atkins, Steven L              47 ADMS  2:01.42
225  Gundersen, Karl R             40 SLAM  2:01.45
226  Gruber, Glenn A               60  VCM  2:01.47
227  Waldis, Rich D                44 UNAT  2:01.54
228  Sax, William C                41 GMUP  2:01.64
229  Siegel, Craig O               52 NITR  2:01.66
230  Horner, Brad                  56 WMAC  2:01.72
231  Reeves, Mark T                41 GAJA  2:02.00
232  Rachmel, Leo                  43  LVM  2:02.33
233  Evans, Reed A                 27 GMSC  2:02.45
234  Kittel, Richard H             62 UTAH  2:02.48
235  Franklin, Sam D               52  LVM  2:02.50
236  Christensen, Finn             32 NBAC  2:02.68
237  Rudloff, Edward               62  TOC  2:02.89
238  Selles, Carl H                63  SPM  2:03.00
239  Welborn, Jimmy                55 RATS  2:03.01
240  Aspromatis, Erol R            33  NAM  2:03.18
241  Smith, Stratton               45 NCMS  2:03.50
242  Albright, Philip W            50  MVN  2:03.65
243  Eggar, Jack                   57  ELG  2:03.71
244  Goodman, James B              57 MESC  2:03.84
245  Brenner, Bill                 51 SYSM  2:04.00
246  Lahive, James P               50  NEM  2:04.00
247  Leonard, Jeffrey D            50 MOVY  2:04.00
248  White, Bob L                  55 WMAC  2:04.32
249  Theofilidis, Georgios         38 AGUA  2:04.39
250  Voisard, Brian S              58  WIN  2:04.41
251  Peyton, Mike W                54 OREG  2:04.75
252  White, Kirk                   40 MARY  2:04.97
253  Chomka, Eric K                19  PNA  2:05.00
254  Stickney, Mike P              54 CSMT  2:05.00
255  Gutowski, Mark                54 SWOM  2:05.25
256  Davis, Don M                  65 RHMS  2:05.40
257  Jones, Judd                   52 GKMS  2:05.45
258  Bohlken, Ross P               55  BLU  2:05.50
259  Coxhead, George L             57 NCMS  2:05.50
260  Fochios, Dean T               56 WMAC  2:05.50
261  Thompson, Frank L             58 MICH  2:05.62
262  Borderies, Pascal             51 CHEL  2:05.90
263  Grasis, Augie                 56 MOVY  2:06.00
264  Glogowski, Matthew T          34 ADMS  2:06.29
265  Wood, Jeffrey E               40  NEM  2:06.50
266  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          46 ROSE  2:06.59
267  Long, Douglas D               56  TGM  2:06.73
268  Appley, Alan                  52  SMS  2:06.80
269  Couch, Bob E                  63  AWJ  2:06.86
270  Boeke, Lonny                  32  MGM  2:07.00
271  Lontz, Josh E                 38 GAJA  2:07.44
272  Coates, Ed M                  44 TXLA  2:07.50
273  Eliasek, Steve                41 QMST  2:07.78
274  Modjeska, Mark E              57 1776  2:08.15
275  Carrasco, Juan J              45 FLAQ  2:08.29
276  Andersen, Chris D             57 MINN  2:08.58
277  Rickard, Alan K               53 FXCM  2:08.70
278  Hepworth, Mark L              55 RIDG  2:09.00
279  Warner, Frank                 61  PNA  2:09.00
280  Makarauskas, James A          60 MICH  2:09.10
281  Worst, Jeremy A               47 WAVA  2:09.17
282  Minkey, Donald J              42 WMAC  2:09.50
283  Chlasta, Ron                  52 MTSC  2:09.85
284  Knowles, Percival A           55 SWIF  2:09.85
285  Morrill, David E              62 GAJA  2:10.00
286  Calderon, Carlos              44 WMST  2:10.00
287  Dasch, Vern E                 60 OREG  2:10.10
288  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT  2:10.20
289  Adams, Daniel P               54 WH2O  2:10.33
290  Frost, Kenneth A              65  TAM  2:11.78
291  Golusinski, Lawrence L        45 GAJA  2:12.59
292  Lintz, Steve                  59  SNM  2:12.75
293  Stites, Jim S                 52 ARIZ  2:12.99
294  Tomasino, Cesar               46 MOST  2:13.17
295  Angell, Clayton               52  AWJ  2:13.61
296  Carroll, Chris K              42 GAJA  2:13.83
297  Campbell, Chris               49  MVM  2:14.00
298  Glass, Ernie                  60 NCMS  2:14.00
299  Willert, Dan T                67  WCM  2:14.00
300  Arneson, Gaard                62 MICH  2:14.10
301  Cornell, Thomas G             62 SYSM  2:15.66
302  Sinnamon, Sam                 24 NMMS  2:16.00
303  Partelow, Glenn               62 DYSM  2:16.00
304  Larzelere, Chip               46  NEM  2:16.63
305  Burson, William W             65  CMS  2:18.00
306  Meltz, Steve                  57  NEM  2:18.00
307  Bernard, Alan D               60 UNAT  2:18.84
308  Williams, Frank               70 SDSM  2:19.00
309  Lodwig, Keefe L               66 SYSM  2:20.00
310  Raffaelli, Larry L            67  VCM  2:20.00
311  Bailey, Hop                   63 ARIZ  2:21.26
312  Kirby, David M                67 CONN  2:22.10
313  Stevens, Ricky                55 NCMS  2:23.29
314  Rencher, Bill                 39 GAJA  2:23.64
315  Harmon, David C               60 ANCM  2:24.06
316  McGrain, Peter                65 NCMS  2:26.00
317  Bleuel, Bart S                68  VCM  2:26.62
318  Foote, David E                60  VCM  2:27.00
319  Ladky, John C                 58  ART  2:27.27
320  Richardson, Alvin             59 VMST  2:30.00
321  Glass, Mark W                 35 DAMM  2:30.00
322  Walker, Joseph R              68  SNM  2:30.00
323  Miller, Steve                 54 GAJA  2:30.00
324  Van Horn, William G           71  TOC  2:30.00
325  Carver, David                 55 GAJA  2:30.00
326  Brown, Terrell J              56 MINN  2:30.35
327  Healy, Martin J               66   WM  2:30.96
328  Burr, Ken M                   65  WCM  2:34.30
329  Conroy, Bill                  66 TERR  2:34.74
330  Woodruff, Michael             65  BAM  2:35.27
331  Acheson, Scott A              51 NCMS  2:36.50
332  Hahn, Richard                 67 NITR  2:37.23
333  Moore, Michael W              59  USF  2:38.00
334  Dunham, Larry M               72  NEM  2:39.28
335  McCarthy, Shaun               49 DAMM  2:39.84
336  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           71 NCMS  2:40.86
337  Brown, Doug B                 71 GOLD  2:42.00
338  Woods, Tom M                  67 VMST  2:45.00
339  Plummer, Mark A               73  CMS  2:46.42
340  Clark, Jerry                  72 NCMS  2:48.00
341  Blake, William V              73 MOST  2:49.00
342  Legaspi, Adrian               57 FLAQ  2:49.01
343  Helm, Charlie E               54 OREG  2:49.50
344  Rauch, Will                   75  LVM  2:50.00
345  Jencius, William B            51 GAJA  2:51.85
346  Monahan, Richard S            68 METR  2:52.43
347  Lamb, Willard J               87 OREG  2:53.96
348  Piemme, Frank M               85 LOST  2:55.00
349  Bahamon, Luis E               48 WH2O  2:57.00
350  Stolz, Irwin W                80 GAJA  2:58.00
351  Trevison, Rick                67 FACT  3:00.00
352  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM  3:01.12
353  Shechter, Stanley J           77 AGUA  3:01.30
354  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS  3:04.00
355  Manheim, Frank T              79 RMST  3:08.00
356  Conkey, Jim                   78  SNM  3:10.00
357  Nelson, Don G                 71 TULS  3:14.29
358  Ellis, Richard                77 METR  3:20.00
359  Devennish, Edward B           65  NAM  3:26.70
360  Beach, Robert E               79  SPM  3:30.00
361  Schumacher, George J          69 GAJA  3:30.00
362  Breitenfeld, Dick C           81 GAJA  3:36.13
363  Lovell, Gilbert R             77 GAJA  3:40.20
364  Simmons, Charles E            70 NCMS  3:40.58
365  Heath, Harry E                68 GAJA  3:44.00
366  Bechtold, David M             54   IM  3:45.00
367  Hallowell, Bruce W            76 GAJA  3:48.00
368  Larson, E Ole                 89 NCMS  4:31.68
369  Neubig, Philip H              80 BMST  4:55.00
370  Rosinski, Thomas J            40  CMS  4:56.94
371  Roudebush, George M           85  PNA  5:10.00
372  Taylor, John C                89 GAJA  6:01.58
373  Siegel, Herbert               87 NITR  6:40.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #21
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #25
Sponsor #49
Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #20