2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 6 Men 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Bathazi, Istvan               31 NCMS  4:00.18
  2  Santos, Roque J               42  WCM  4:01.87
  3  Christensen, Eric B           35  BDO  4:05.44
  4  Schlesinger, David A          34 WH2O  4:08.44
  5  Reed, Thomas A                27 WH2O  4:08.50
  6  Brundage, Patrick W           43 ARIZ  4:12.26
  7  Welch, Corey L                27 GOLD  4:12.92
  8  Baker, Dennis G               48 OREG  4:13.27
  9  Benucci, Lorenzo              42  AWJ  4:15.00
 10  Dean, Michael R               29 WH2O  4:17.00
 11  Magee, Mark A                 42  LVM  4:17.12
 12  Polito, Chip                  33 OREG  4:18.74
 13  Tuchler, Jim                  45   IM  4:19.50
 14  Livingston, Terry             43 DBMS  4:20.00
 15  Bartee, Todd A                40 TXLA  4:20.00
 16  Wadley, Brian                 30 WH2O  4:20.46
 17  Stevenson, Chris L            45 VMST  4:20.61
 18  Miller, Matt                  33 FCST  4:24.09
 19  Andersen, Morten              39 NCMS  4:24.16
 20  Shaffer, Mike G               44  VCM  4:25.00
 21  Winston, Zachary P            30 WH2O  4:25.00
 22  Pulsifer, Andrew              44 NCMS  4:25.27
 23  Mann, Michael T               55  CMS  4:26.00
 24  Wharton, Dave L               41  NAM  4:26.52
 25  Schmidt, Michael J            47 MESC  4:26.57
 26  Kays, David E                 42  PNA  4:27.06
 27  Duggan, Patrick M             46  WCM  4:29.00
 28  Solano, Abraham E             40  SKY  4:29.60
 29  Dittrich, Wolfgang            48  CMS  4:29.90
 30  Stich, Darryl D               34 WMAC  4:30.21
 31  Fuentes, Julio C              28 TAKB  4:30.23
 32  Weston, Raymond C             21 NIAG  4:30.41
 33  Hermanet, RJ                  40 TNYA  4:30.50
 34  Petersen, Craig               50  CMS  4:32.60
 35  Erwin, Jeff T                 45 SAWS  4:32.66
 36  Schildknecht, Calvin E        25 ARKM  4:33.06
 37  Lehr, Gunner F                37  NAM  4:33.13
 38  Nowak, Peter J                28 WMAC  4:33.90
 39  Allen, John N                 46 MICH  4:33.94
 40  Gunnell, Steve                39  MVN  4:36.08
 41  King, Phillip J               43 GOLD  4:36.22
 42  Felton, Robert T              22 TMST  4:36.48
 43  Davis, Guy S                  51  GBM  4:38.01
 44  Gilbert, Beau C               36 TXLA  4:38.10
 45  Jacobson, David R             50 GAJA  4:39.89
 46  Hamilton, Nathan              41  SNM  4:40.00
 47  Nalli, Lyle A                 50  PNA  4:40.00
 48  Carmine, Jay R                32 NCMS  4:40.52
 49  Gundersen, Karl R             40 SLAM  4:41.50
 50  Collins, Michael D            44 NOVA  4:41.62
 51  Boodt, Bradley N              42  LVM  4:42.16
 52  Smith, Brent S                27 TXLA  4:42.47
 53  Lang, Matt A                  19 GMSC  4:42.49
 54  Pistorio, Tyge                44 NCMS  4:42.50
 55  Seibt, Andreas K              52   IM  4:43.05
 56  Melanson, Edward L            47  CMS  4:43.40
 57  Wagner, Harold K              44  NAM  4:44.14
 58  Gilchrist, Donald B           56 NCMS  4:45.00
 59  Thompson, Kyle A              27 NCMS  4:45.00
 60  Howard, Mark C                24 TPIT  4:45.34
 61  McGiffin, Chris D             44 BERK  4:45.55
 62  Matysek, Jim                  50 SYSM  4:46.07
 63  Guadagni, Peter M             55  WCM  4:46.85
 64  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT  4:47.47
 65  Greene, Chris C               48 GAJA  4:48.00
 66  Waud, Timothy P               42 OREG  4:48.45
 67  Borton, Dan                   42 ROSE  4:49.30
 68  Hopson, Bruce E               44 SLAM  4:49.40
 69  Dodson, Phil L                57   IM  4:50.00
 70  Ozun, Sabri                   46  LVM  4:50.00
 71  Hathaway, David               49 OREG  4:51.70
 72  Atkins, Steven L              47 ADMS  4:52.07
 73  Patrick, Kennerly C           22 GMSC  4:53.20
 74  Kennedy, Patrick H            37 PCAT  4:54.00
 75  LeClair, David W              42 GOLD  4:54.64
 76  Davis, Kern M                 55  SPM  4:55.00
 77  Hamilton, Berry               57 GAJA  4:55.00
 78  Rushman, C J                  38  SKY  4:55.47
 79  Morrison, Evan                30 CSMT  4:55.80
 80  Kevan, Stephen D              55 OREG  4:55.88
 81  Dietrich, Nicholas W          29  ART  4:56.00
 82  Prengaman, Peter V            34 GAJA  4:56.08
 83  Abcug, Stu                    38  AWJ  4:56.55
 84  Hilgen, Thomas H              45 NCMS  4:56.55
 85  Kerns, Hubie                  60  VCM  4:57.07
 86  Clemmons, Jim                 60  MAM  4:57.50
 87  Hoff, Seth                    47   IM  4:58.05
 88  Zipp, Barry A                 49 GAJA  4:59.00
 89  McLeod, Mark A                50 CSMT  4:59.52
 90  Brewer, Mark A                28 IAMA  5:00.00
 91  Fischer, Andy J               43 FLAQ  5:00.00
 92  Hancock, Thomas               46 RATS  5:00.70
 93  Tetzlaff, Maurice             33 WMAC  5:01.00
 94  Johnson, Clifford H           58  SNM  5:02.46
 95  Gooding, Jack W               56 ARKM  5:02.50
 96  Voss, Peter M                 48  CSI  5:03.94
 97  Breen, James T                48 GAJA  5:04.13
 98  Niedrich, Ronald W            50  SMS  5:05.10
 99  Brown, Eric M                 28 GAJA  5:05.77
100  Gaulin, Adam M                21 MESC  5:06.02
101  Meltz, Joel M                 53  NEM  5:08.01
102  Hillman, Allen F              42 SYSM  5:08.53
103  Holthus, Brian K              52 MINN  5:10.00
104  Heather, Michael R            56  MVN  5:10.04
105  Nguyen, Son                   30 MESC  5:10.40
106  Haarsgaard, Patrick E         20 GMSC  5:10.83
107  Petmecky, Gary N              46 GAJA  5:11.28
108  Richardson, Larry             50  NEM  5:11.72
109  Couch, Bob E                  63  AWJ  5:16.20
110  Hintlian, Varney J            60 MESC  5:16.45
111  Hartley, Larry S              50 NCMS  5:18.88
112  Grasis, Augie                 56 MOVY  5:20.00
113  Burns, Richard                66  TAM  5:20.00
114  Brown, Robert V               57  AWJ  5:20.00
115  Welborn, Jimmy                55 RATS  5:20.01
116  Wagoner, Victor               54 LAPS  5:20.50
117  Clark, David L                52 WMAC  5:20.50
118  Kolonkowski, Bob              62 AGUA  5:25.00
119  Monahan, Jim                  47 SWOM  5:27.15
120  Pendleton, Mike L             58 OREG  5:28.00
121  Raine, Charlie                50 LAPS  5:30.00
122  Freshley, Mike R              69 SDSM  5:30.00
123  Shtab, Steven M               48 AQFT  5:30.00
124  Yensen, Kermit D              56 OREG  5:32.27
125  Pash, Gregory C               62 MICH  5:34.91
126  Geoghegan, William J          60 CONN  5:35.00
127  Gleason, Steve L              58 PCAT  5:35.00
128  Jones, Nathan                 30 DAQM  5:35.60
129  Heyes, Greg                   55 LAPS  5:35.70
130  Sealey, Thomas B              49 RMST  5:36.78
131  Arneson, Gaard                62 MICH  5:40.10
132  Perry, Andrew M               41 GAJA  5:40.54
133  Reed, Edward W                66 CTMS  5:42.44
134  Lawrie, Jim                   64  SNM  5:44.38
135  Carrillo, Roberto             24   IM  5:44.98
136  Welty, Bob                    65 DAMM  5:45.00
137  Rollins, Bruce W              60  GSM  5:45.02
138  Wolfe, Art D                  70  CMS  5:46.00
139  Jones, Burwell                77 SYSM  5:49.90
140  Eng, David G                  51  AWJ  5:50.09
141  Silver, Jonathan M            57 REDT  5:51.33
142  Douglass, Nick                60 SAMY  5:56.35
143  Harmon, David C               60 ANCM  5:58.87
144  Roddin, Hugh J                68 ANCM  6:01.00
145  Conn, Christopher             61 UNAT  6:01.44
146  Willis, Gregory B             61 LAPS  6:03.41
147  Bailey, Hop                   63 ARIZ  6:03.80
148  Bailey, Conner                63  AMS  6:05.72
149  Zeigler, John V               64 GAJA  6:05.89
150  Burson, William W             65  CMS  6:08.00
151  Ebel, Mark T                  62  PCM  6:10.90
152  Cody, Frank J                 69 MICH  6:12.44
153  Lauer, William J              75 GKMS  6:17.81
154  Slotnick, Michael D           54 GAJA  6:20.00
155  Good, Larry A                 76 SLAM  6:30.28
156  Bleuel, Bart S                68  VCM  6:32.48
157  Baird, Justus                 67 GAJA  6:34.30
158  Winokur, Eliot                66 METR  6:34.31
159  Heavilon, Jeffrey A           54  CSI  6:35.84
160  Hamilton, Raymond H           66 AKMS  6:42.60
161  Puchalski, Donald J           71 FACT  6:43.29
162  Sturges, Steve P              65  BAM  6:45.28
163  Fasbender, Barry A            72 STAN  6:45.45
164  Huson, John J                 75 NCMS  8:07.00
165  Van Horn, William G           71  TOC  8:24.00
166  Maine, Thomas O               84 SLAM  8:30.20
167  Goldstein, Simon              72 ARIZ 10:48.14
168  Foster, Warren A              85 O*H* 10:50.00
169  Rosinski, Thomas J            40  CMS 13:35.57
Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #51
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #52