2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 46 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Carlson, Timothy              30   IM  2:02.46
  2  West, Steve T                 38 NOVA  2:03.00
  3  Santos, Roque J               42  WCM  2:03.37
  4  Bathazi, Istvan               31 NCMS  2:04.50
  5  Jacobo, Alejandro             25 AAAA  2:05.00
  6  Welch, Corey L                27 GOLD  2:05.56
  7  Butcher, Rob                  37 SYSM  2:07.00
  8  Tuchler, Jim                  45   IM  2:09.20
  9  Bartee, Todd A                40 TXLA  2:09.32
 10  Mac Lennan, Brett             25  CAT  2:10.11
 11  Danner, Gregory M             29 NIAG  2:11.13
 12  Schildknecht, Calvin E        25 ARKM  2:11.32
 13  Schmidt, Matthew B            32 WH2O  2:12.09
 14  Silva, Fabio M                32 GSMS  2:12.50
 15  Swenson, Christopher N        28  GSM  2:13.66
 16  Mackey, Theral E              32  BAC  2:13.76
 17  Deery, Kyle B                 25 SYSM  2:13.97
 18  Joyce, Sean                   28 GAJA  2:14.62
 19  Hill, Keith D                 35  NAM  2:14.87
 20  Doyle, Benn W                 51  GSM  2:14.87
 21  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS  2:14.90
 22  Magee, Mark A                 42  LVM  2:15.27
 23  Kasler, Forrest A             19 GMSC  2:15.67
 24  Walkenhorst, Jared W          35  CMS  2:16.02
 25  Polito, Chip                  33 OREG  2:16.06
 26  Goodison, Michael R           38 TERR  2:16.09
 27  Wohl, Daniel P                25 BGSC  2:16.22
 28  Helgason, Tryggvi             46  LVM  2:16.41
 29  Marx, Jeff                    45 NITR  2:16.77
 30  Duggan, Patrick M             46  WCM  2:17.00
 31  Fernandez, Carlos A           40 FLAQ  2:17.10
 32  Lang, Matt A                  19 GMSC  2:17.52
 33  Stephens, Ryan K              38  ISF  2:18.00
 34  Solano, Abraham E             40  SKY  2:18.11
 35  Andersen, Morten              39 NCMS  2:18.20
 36  Jacobson, David R             50 GAJA  2:18.56
 37  Williams, Neill               42 DCAC  2:18.87
 38  Dolar, Kevin I                22  USF  2:19.99
 39  Hamilton, Nathan              41  SNM  2:20.00
 40  Smith, Brent S                27 TXLA  2:20.20
 41  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT  2:20.22
 42  Schaetz, Daniel J             39 WMAC  2:20.50
 43  Boodt, Bradley N              42  LVM  2:20.85
 44  Casciato, Michael G           50 1776  2:21.00
 45  Allen, John N                 46 MICH  2:21.09
 46  Richardson, Ty A              37 NCMS  2:21.14
 47  de Herder, Russ               49  AWJ  2:21.50
 48  Alexander, Jeff               46 WMAC  2:21.50
 49  Durieux, Chad A               30 ROSE  2:22.35
 50  Diaz, Brian A                 34 MICH  2:22.50
 51  Patrick, Kennerly C           22 GMSC  2:22.50
 52  Dyer, Andy                    51  AWJ  2:23.01
 53  Smiley, Jon M                 48 TXLA  2:23.61
 54  Malcolm, Doug C               53 GAJA  2:23.70
 55  Kays, David E                 42  PNA  2:23.74
 56  Nguyen, Son                   30 MESC  2:23.78
 57  Matysek, Jim                  50 SYSM  2:23.88
 58  McGrath, Jim G                41 UNAT  2:24.11
 59  Waud, Timothy P               42 OREG  2:24.62
 60  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY  2:24.99
 61  Cooper, Christopher E         46  VCM  2:25.00
 62  Daniels, Philip J             32 GAJA  2:25.00
 63  Brookes, Chris                38 O*H*  2:25.00
 64  Holland, David A              51 WMAC  2:25.00
 65  Allen, Peter J                51 WMAC  2:25.05
 66  Fuentes, Julio C              28 TAKB  2:25.13
 67  Long, Rob                     49 NCMS  2:25.27
 68  Hancock, Thomas               46 RATS  2:25.46
 69  Strand, Robert                64 ROSE  2:25.50
 70  Corcho, Rodrigo A             30 FLAQ  2:25.79
 71  Schremmer, Mark T             51 UNAT  2:25.81
 72  Gilchrist, Donald B           56 NCMS  2:26.00
 73  Grotke, Kevin A               37  SYL  2:26.28
 74  Slowey, Michael J             52 PALM  2:26.31
 75  Grotke, Greg                  41 UNAT  2:26.50
 76  Brenner, Bill                 51 SYSM  2:26.50
 77  Wohleber, Daniel G            20 GMSC  2:26.63
 78  Tyler, Scott A                48 MICH  2:27.00
 79  Stier, Scott J                40 UNAT  2:27.14
 80  Hamilton, Berry               57 GAJA  2:27.50
 81  Gaulin, Adam M                21 MESC  2:27.78
 82  Leonard, Dan P                55 SCAQ  2:28.00
 83  Tuchler, David                51   IM  2:28.00
 84  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG  2:28.28
 85  Stuart, Steven J              42  TGM  2:28.52
 86  L'Roy, Ryan S                 30 UNAT  2:29.03
 87  Clemmons, Jim                 60  MAM  2:29.50
 88  Hartman, Robert W             32  PNA  2:29.71
 89  Finn, John P                  41 NCMS  2:29.88
 90  Ewing, Jack                   49  USF  2:29.98
 91  Kennedy, Patrick H            37 PCAT  2:30.00
 92  Prengaman, Peter V            34 GAJA  2:30.20
 93  Guadagni, Peter M             55  WCM  2:30.24
 94  Hilgen, Thomas H              45 NCMS  2:30.39
 95  Roberts, Stuart E             49 BSLM  2:30.43
 96  Thiry, Michael A              34   IM  2:30.60
 97  Parker, Randy J               55 MICH  2:30.87
 98  Blatt, Michael J              54  VCM  2:31.36
 99  Kramer, Paul E                39 WMAC  2:31.51
100  Baldwin, Craig M              36 RMST  2:31.71
101  Fuqua, Will                   39 MTSC  2:31.75
102  Sumerfield, Bill H            49 OREG  2:32.22
103  Wagoner, Victor               54 LAPS  2:32.47
104  Walker, Rick B                59 SYSM  2:32.49
105  Hillman, Allen F              42 SYSM  2:32.56
106  Fennessy, John M              31 GAJA  2:32.63
107  Tetzlaff, Maurice             33 WMAC  2:32.91
108  Wright, Robert W              59 MOVY  2:33.17
109  Frost, Kenneth A              65  TAM  2:33.27
110  Wall, Dan                     54 ADMS  2:33.29
111  Heinemann, William A          52 NIAG  2:33.45
112  Voss, Frank R                 50 COLM  2:33.67
113  Abcug, Stu                    38  AWJ  2:33.76
114  Holmberg, Tom                 51   IM  2:33.90
115  O'Neil, Jeffrey D             43 UNAT  2:33.93
116  Davis, Kern M                 55  SPM  2:34.00
117  Krizmanic, Matt               24 UNAT  2:34.39
118  West, Wilk O                  54  SKY  2:35.00
119  Preston, Mark K               49  SKY  2:35.00
120  Suchara, Michael J            49 MICH  2:35.00
121  Derr, John M                  61  VCM  2:35.00
122  Brown, Robert V               57  AWJ  2:35.00
123  Blavatnik, Alex               45 FLAQ  2:35.12
124  Doll, Frederic C              48 UNAT  2:35.35
125  Weissman, Chris J             48 GAJA  2:35.50
126  Hathaway, David               49 OREG  2:35.70
127  Pendleton, Mike L             58 OREG  2:36.00
128  Haden, Keith                  48 SSMS  2:36.00
129  Endres, Paul D                46 SCAM  2:36.56
130  Niedrich, Ronald W            50  SMS  2:36.70
131  Lee, Howard                   45 STAN  2:36.75
132  Campesino, Bernardo           39 FACT  2:37.10
133  Braun, Mark                   38 OREG  2:37.21
134  Geary, Bill                   52  NEM  2:37.41
135  Pargman, Ben                  41  AWJ  2:37.45
136  Schneider, Charles            29 AGUA  2:37.50
137  Petmecky, Gary N              46 GAJA  2:37.58
138  Campana, James L              58  ELG  2:38.00
139  Meltz, Joel M                 53  NEM  2:38.28
140  Mc Cool, Michael J            47 GAJA  2:39.37
141  Settanni, Chris E             19 UNAT  2:39.59
142  Shaw, Gary D                  55 UTAH  2:39.65
143  Eley, John W                  52 UNAT  2:40.00
144  Bell, Richard J               40 MESC  2:40.00
145  Heyes, Greg                   55 LAPS  2:40.00
146  Goodman, James B              57 MESC  2:41.61
147  Ryan, Robert W                53   WM  2:42.00
148  Adams, Daniel P               54 WH2O  2:42.40
149  McCall, John T                58 ORLM  2:42.88
150  Raine, Charlie                50 LAPS  2:43.00
151  Woods, Alan S                 43 ATMS  2:43.50
152  Freshley, Mike R              69 SDSM  2:44.00
153  Battistini, Rick A            56  NEM  2:44.06
154  Royko, Mark D                 45  MGM  2:45.00
155  Michalke, Doug                57 GAJA  2:45.00
156  Carbone, Greg                 50 GMSC  2:45.03
157  Pokorny, George R             55 NIAG  2:45.55
158  Pelissier, Jim L              66 MINN  2:47.00
159  Myers, Richard H              62  NEM  2:48.00
160  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS  2:48.20
161  Dougherty, Michael P          58 BOZE  2:48.39
162  Clark, David L                52 WMAC  2:49.75
163  Mills, Doug                   60 BSLM  2:50.00
164  Reichle, Luke                 54 WH2O  2:50.00
165  Benson, Stan                  56  CMS  2:50.34
166  Brundage, Warner F            67 VMST  2:52.59
167  Blake, Daniel A               65 AKMS  2:53.00
168  Poole, Barry C                51  CAT  2:54.08
169  Reed, Edward W                66 CTMS  2:55.10
170  Cody, Frank J                 69 MICH  2:55.24
171  Rollins, Bruce W              60  GSM  2:57.35
172  Geoghegan, William J          60 CONN  2:59.00
173  Dannenberg, James             65 WMAC  3:00.00
174  Zeigler, John V               64 GAJA  3:00.19
175  Bailey, Conner                63  AMS  3:01.94
176  Lauer, William J              75 GKMS  3:02.71
177  Ness, Kerry A                 40  PNA  3:03.61
178  Rencher, Bill                 39 GAJA  3:07.07
179  Hamilton, Raymond H           66 AKMS  3:07.33
180  Murray, Mike                  59 WMAC  3:08.58
181  Riker, Tony                   65 GOLD  3:10.00
182  Conn, Christopher             61 UNAT  3:10.48
183  Burgess, Thom                 67  CMS  3:15.00
184  Galletly, Sandy               67 VMST  3:15.55
185  Perilman, Jim E               71  WCM  3:16.60
186  Pohlmann, John T              66 SLAM  3:17.00
187  Dudley, Bill                  65 GAJA  3:17.51
188  Stolz, Hal F                  75 GAJA  3:18.00
189  Fasbender, Barry A            72 STAN  3:20.35
190  Puchalski, Donald J           71 FACT  3:20.69
191  Gadol, Louis C                68 NCMS  3:24.00
192  Baird, Justus                 67 GAJA  3:30.50
193  MacDonald, Robert C           81  FMM  3:31.41
194  Nelson, Don G                 71 TULS  3:32.16
195  Maddox, Keith E               45  ART  3:33.74
196  Maguire, Tom                  67 GSMS  3:35.00
197  Miller, David W               69 GAJA  3:35.21
198  Knowles Sr, Percival A        79 SWIF  3:35.93
199  Easterla, David A             72 MOVY  3:42.00
200  Woods, Albert H               81 UNAT  3:43.93
201  Haartz, F H Ted               82 ARIZ  3:46.00
202  Stolz, Irwin W                80 GAJA  3:50.00
203  Riddle, Peter E               72 SDSM  3:52.00
204  Learmonth, William R          70 SWOM  3:53.59
205  Hoppe, Frederick J            82 CTMA  3:56.24
206  Huebschmann, Ray E            65 GAJA  3:59.09
207  Heath, Harry E                68 GAJA  4:04.00
208  Bauman, John H                79 WMAC  4:08.49
209  Rudloff, G Edward             86  TOC  4:11.40
210  Chuven, Herb                  71 GAJA  4:12.00
211  Mitchell, Jack                83 GAJA  4:25.00
212  Harwart, Paul H               53 GAJA  4:30.00
213  Maine, Thomas O               84 SLAM  4:30.00
214  Mann, Billy H                 77 GAJA  4:30.00
215  Greenberg, Barton H           85  FMM  4:30.00
216  Larson, E Ole                 89 NCMS  5:11.07
217  Mc Auley, Herb                87 GAJA 10:00.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #21
Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #36
Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #25