2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 45 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Clapp, Marissa L              22 RICE  2:17.00
  2  Salerno, Christa B            24 TPIT  2:29.39
  3  Preslar, Jessie               20 GSMS  2:42.48
  4  Capizzi, Stefanie             23 ORLM  2:42.88
  5  Goltra, Susan M               24 UNAT  2:46.91
  6  Curtis, Kalen M               21 GAJA  2:50.00
  7  Shtikel, Liliya D             20  PNA  2:50.00
  8  Reisner, Shannon A            23 DAQM  2:50.17
  9  Murphy, Kelly A               22 GMSC  2:50.76
 10  Weber, Wendy L                24  GAS  2:53.22
 11  Biskaduros, Gabrielle C       19 GMSC  2:53.45
 12  Humphries, Jenn K             21 GMSC  3:20.93
25-29
  1  Vennum, Amber                 29 ATAC  2:30.16
  2  Nance, Aunya F                25 GMSC  2:32.81
  3  Lichtblau, Jennifer L         25 RMST  2:33.44
  4  Tukua, Rebecca R              27  WCM  2:34.48
  5  Fotinakes, Ashlee R           29 UNAT  2:35.00
  6  Davey, Lisa                   27 AGUA  2:37.47
  7  Gromer, Karen                 25 NIAG  2:39.18
  8  Russo, Claire C               26 VMST  2:39.96
  9  Baker, Sarah C                28   IM  2:43.83
 10  Gustafson, Aubree M           29 OREG  2:45.66
 11  Medrado, Laura                25 UNAT  2:45.82
 12  Lehner, Sarah C               27 YMTN  2:50.00
 13  Richardson, Elyse E           25 AGUA  2:56.64
 14  Lacy, N Markell               26 FCST  3:08.47
30-34
  1  Perez, Sarah M                34 WMAC  2:30.00
  2  Downing, Jennifer             31  NEM  2:39.96
  3  Moormann, Courtney E          33 GAJA  2:55.10
  4  Hiebert, Stephanie I          32 SLAM  2:57.36
  5  Schneider, Erin E             31 WMAC  2:58.60
  6  West, Christina D             33 DCAC  3:00.01
35-39
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A              38 FLAQ  2:26.01
  2  Lane, Tanya N                 38 NCMS  2:27.49
  3  Duggan, Karen L               39  WCM  2:32.00
  4  Merritt, Anne Hanna           36 HURM  2:35.63
  5  Hatakeyama, Chio E            35 HIMA  2:37.74
  6  Meehan, Alison S              38 VMST  2:45.02
  7  Rublein, Susanne P            39  MAM  2:45.57
  8  Collett, Tracy L              39 GAJA  2:47.00
  9  Fletcher, Alicia              36 ADMS  2:49.82
 10  Settimi, Nora C               39 WMAC  2:50.46
 11  Haberstich, Carrie            38   IM  2:59.90
40-44
  1  Santos, Debbie M              42  WCM  2:29.80
  2  Jacobson, Kendal R            44 TXLA  2:33.23
  3  Guerin, Karen M               40 MICH  2:33.75
  4  Goodale, Rainy M              40  NEM  2:37.21
  5  Hudson, Nadean                43  VCM  2:38.27
  6  Dixon, Lou Ann                42 LPMM  2:38.90
  7  Lindroos, Pamela M            44 NCMS  2:39.68
  8  Gillman, Regina M             44 NCMS  2:42.88
  9  Huyette, Michele M            41 FINS  2:43.27
 10  Blessing, Leigh Ann           40 TCAM  2:44.05
 11  Ascione, Lynn                 42 BERK  2:46.98
 12  Flores, Julie S               43 CVMM  2:47.63
 13  Hall, Julie A                 41 WMAC  2:51.44
 14  Ramnath, Fernette P           44 SYSM  2:54.00
 15  Morabito, Suzanne W           41   IM  2:59.29
 16  Bailie, Bridget A             40  ISF  2:59.47
 17  Madden, Debbie M              41 FCST  3:02.22
 18  Sullivan, Suna                43  PNA  3:02.50
 19  Terroba, Raquel               41 GAJA  3:30.60
45-49
  1  Nowak, Elizabeth A            46 NCMS  2:37.31
  2  Popps, Corrin C               45 MICH  2:37.36
  3  Campbell, Ellen A             47  CMS  2:41.00
  4  Bennett, Ellen K              47 SYSM  2:43.37
  5  Caswell, MJ                   49 OREG  2:46.22
  6  Groselle, Laura L             49 O*H*  2:48.00
  7  Kuwahara, Lisa K              47 UTAH  2:48.97
  8  Miller, Patricia M            49 VMST  2:49.89
  9  Koster, Carolyn               48 POST  2:50.08
 10  Petersen, Stephanie O         48 SLAM  2:51.00
 11  Scott, Sheryl L               47  NEM  2:51.88
 12  Henry, B J                    46  WCM  2:52.03
 13  Quitasol, Wendy               47 NBAC  2:52.80
 14  Groves, Lisa J                45 MACH  2:55.61
 15  Hamel, Laura                  45 SYSM  2:57.00
 16  Smith, Cara L                 47   IM  3:00.00
 17  Beal, Laura A                 45  SRM  3:01.50
 18  Burke, Jill S                 46 FINS  3:01.91
 19  Scott, Leslie                 45   GS  3:02.03
 20  Russello, Stacey D            46 SNOW  3:02.06
 21  Vazhenin, Irina               45  AWJ  3:02.17
 22  Parsons, Susan D              47 MCMS  3:03.40
 23  Alleva-Caceres, Diane         45 GAJA  3:10.00
 24  Rivard, Cheryl L              47 MICH  3:10.11
 25  Nolte, Susan D                49  CMS  3:14.00
 26  Kirk, Susan                   49 BERK  3:20.00
 27  Krugman, Elaine               48 GAJA  3:29.42
 28  McMinamin, Susan              46 UNAT  3:30.07
50-54
  1  Lepinski, Cokie               51  MPM  2:38.27
  2  Hafner, Hilary R              50  SRM  2:41.56
  3  Crabbe, Colette M             53 OREG  2:45.02
  4  Wenzel, Chris                 50  ECS  2:58.82
  5  Berg, Tonya K                 51  PNA  3:00.00
  6  Kittles, Ginny                52 GAJA  3:06.00
  7  Van Cleave, Julie M           51 WMAC  3:06.25
  8  Almand, Jennifer C            51 GAJA  3:07.39
  9  Youngers, Ellen K             52 MINN  3:09.55
 10  Harrelson, Jo Ann             54  SPM  3:10.85
 11  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J      50 OREG  3:11.50
 12  Del Greco, Jane B             53   IM  3:20.22
 13  Smath, Meg                    53  SKY  3:27.58
 14  Larson, Linda L               54 FLAQ  3:35.89
 15  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         52 SLAM  3:36.60
55-59
  1  Knapp, Lo D                   55 UTAH  2:44.00
  2  Mattson, Skippy               56 GAJA  2:54.59
  3  Moore, Teresa A               55 GMSC  2:58.10
  4  Finch, Merry B                55 UTAH  2:58.61
  5  Sharpe, Pamela E              56 GAJA  3:06.00
  6  Smith, Paula J                55 AKMS  3:07.00
  7  Ehrke, Nancy L                56 WMAC  3:11.40
  8  Smith, Robin M                55  MVN  3:12.97
  9  Ross, Lisa H                  55  SPM  3:13.00
 10  Kessinger, Katy L             55 UTAH  3:14.42
 11  Yankauskas, Paula J           55  NEM  3:17.33
 12  Cutter, Elizabeth V           57 MINN  3:20.00
 13  Childers, Judy A              56 GSMS  3:34.00
 14  Robinson, Beth P              57 PCAT  3:35.09
 15  Stewart, Patti                56 TNYM  3:56.31
 16  Wolters, Patricia J           56 GAJA  4:28.00
 17  Payne, Sherryl L              56 GAJA  4:52.90
60-64
  1  Brown, Dana B                 62 SMRT  3:16.97
  2  Dameron, Pam D                64 QMST  3:18.50
  3  Wilson, Meegan J              61 FACT  3:19.50
  4  Webb, Linda                   64 FLAQ  3:22.17
  5  Veater, Betty B               63 GAJA  3:23.00
  6  Young, Lydia L                61  CMS  3:31.88
  7  Christenson, Candy J          63 WMAC  3:48.20
65-69
  1  Barnea, Daniela               66 STAN  3:15.20
  2  Caron, Aagje A                68  GBM  3:46.66
  3  Kight, Betty G                68 MOST  4:03.48
  4  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          68  GSM  4:10.43
  5  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST  4:10.44
70-74
  1  Jebe, Margit H                71 SWIM  3:25.80
  2  Stretch, Nancy A              70  TOC  4:02.00
  3  Allen, Jean M                 70  FMM  4:07.70
  4  Arnold, Patricia F            71  SMS  4:14.17
75-79
  1  Lancaster, Rocio              76 GAJA  4:55.90
80-84
  1  Campbell, Joan K              80 FACT  5:06.05
  2  Dockendorf, Pat               83 NCMS  6:54.75
  3  Byrnes, Ilse M                83  USF  7:05.00
85-89
  1  Berkley, Marianna             87 VMST  5:54.10
Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #33
Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #44
Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #13