2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 45 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Clapp, Marissa L              22 RICE  2:17.00
  2  Legaspi, Kelly A              38 FLAQ  2:26.01
  3  Lane, Tanya N                 38 NCMS  2:27.49
  4  Salerno, Christa B            24 TPIT  2:29.39
  5  Santos, Debbie M              42  WCM  2:29.80
  6  Perez, Sarah M                34 WMAC  2:30.00
  7  Vennum, Amber                 29 ATAC  2:30.16
  8  Duggan, Karen L               39  WCM  2:32.00
  9  Nance, Aunya F                25 GMSC  2:32.81
 10  Jacobson, Kendal R            44 TXLA  2:33.23
 11  Lichtblau, Jennifer L         25 RMST  2:33.44
 12  Guerin, Karen M               40 MICH  2:33.75
 13  Tukua, Rebecca R              27  WCM  2:34.48
 14  Fotinakes, Ashlee R           29 UNAT  2:35.00
 15  Merritt, Anne Hanna           36 HURM  2:35.63
 16  Goodale, Rainy M              40  NEM  2:37.21
 17  Nowak, Elizabeth A            46 NCMS  2:37.31
 18  Popps, Corrin C               45 MICH  2:37.36
 19  Davey, Lisa                   27 AGUA  2:37.47
 20  Hatakeyama, Chio E            35 HIMA  2:37.74
 21  Hudson, Nadean                43  VCM  2:38.27
 22  Lepinski, Cokie               51  MPM  2:38.27
 23  Dixon, Lou Ann                42 LPMM  2:38.90
 24  Gromer, Karen                 25 NIAG  2:39.18
 25  Lindroos, Pamela M            44 NCMS  2:39.68
 26  Russo, Claire C               26 VMST  2:39.96
 27  Downing, Jennifer             31  NEM  2:39.96
 28  Campbell, Ellen A             47  CMS  2:41.00
 29  Hafner, Hilary R              50  SRM  2:41.56
 30  Preslar, Jessie               20 GSMS  2:42.48
 31  Gillman, Regina M             44 NCMS  2:42.88
 32  Capizzi, Stefanie             23 ORLM  2:42.88
 33  Huyette, Michele M            41 FINS  2:43.27
 34  Bennett, Ellen K              47 SYSM  2:43.37
 35  Baker, Sarah C                28   IM  2:43.83
 36  Knapp, Lo D                   55 UTAH  2:44.00
 37  Blessing, Leigh Ann           40 TCAM  2:44.05
 38  Meehan, Alison S              38 VMST  2:45.02
 39  Crabbe, Colette M             53 OREG  2:45.02
 40  Rublein, Susanne P            39  MAM  2:45.57
 41  Gustafson, Aubree M           29 OREG  2:45.66
 42  Medrado, Laura                25 UNAT  2:45.82
 43  Caswell, MJ                   49 OREG  2:46.22
 44  Goltra, Susan M               24 UNAT  2:46.91
 45  Ascione, Lynn                 42 BERK  2:46.98
 46  Collett, Tracy L              39 GAJA  2:47.00
 47  Flores, Julie S               43 CVMM  2:47.63
 48  Groselle, Laura L             49 O*H*  2:48.00
 49  Kuwahara, Lisa K              47 UTAH  2:48.97
 50  Fletcher, Alicia              36 ADMS  2:49.82
 51  Miller, Patricia M            49 VMST  2:49.89
 52  Curtis, Kalen M               21 GAJA  2:50.00
 53  Shtikel, Liliya D             20  PNA  2:50.00
 54  Lehner, Sarah C               27 YMTN  2:50.00
 55  Koster, Carolyn               48 POST  2:50.08
 56  Reisner, Shannon A            23 DAQM  2:50.17
 57  Settimi, Nora C               39 WMAC  2:50.46
 58  Murphy, Kelly A               22 GMSC  2:50.76
 59  Petersen, Stephanie O         48 SLAM  2:51.00
 60  Hall, Julie A                 41 WMAC  2:51.44
 61  Scott, Sheryl L               47  NEM  2:51.88
 62  Henry, B J                    46  WCM  2:52.03
 63  Quitasol, Wendy               47 NBAC  2:52.80
 64  Weber, Wendy L                24  GAS  2:53.22
 65  Biskaduros, Gabrielle C       19 GMSC  2:53.45
 66  Ramnath, Fernette P           44 SYSM  2:54.00
 67  Mattson, Skippy               56 GAJA  2:54.59
 68  Moormann, Courtney E          33 GAJA  2:55.10
 69  Groves, Lisa J                45 MACH  2:55.61
 70  Richardson, Elyse E           25 AGUA  2:56.64
 71  Hamel, Laura                  45 SYSM  2:57.00
 72  Hiebert, Stephanie I          32 SLAM  2:57.36
 73  Moore, Teresa A               55 GMSC  2:58.10
 74  Schneider, Erin E             31 WMAC  2:58.60
 75  Finch, Merry B                55 UTAH  2:58.61
 76  Wenzel, Chris                 50  ECS  2:58.82
 77  Morabito, Suzanne W           41   IM  2:59.29
 78  Bailie, Bridget A             40  ISF  2:59.47
 79  Haberstich, Carrie            38   IM  2:59.90
 80  Smith, Cara L                 47   IM  3:00.00
 81  Berg, Tonya K                 51  PNA  3:00.00
 82  West, Christina D             33 DCAC  3:00.01
 83  Beal, Laura A                 45  SRM  3:01.50
 84  Burke, Jill S                 46 FINS  3:01.91
 85  Scott, Leslie                 45   GS  3:02.03
 86  Russello, Stacey D            46 SNOW  3:02.06
 87  Vazhenin, Irina               45  AWJ  3:02.17
 88  Madden, Debbie M              41 FCST  3:02.22
 89  Sullivan, Suna                43  PNA  3:02.50
 90  Parsons, Susan D              47 MCMS  3:03.40
 91  Sharpe, Pamela E              56 GAJA  3:06.00
 92  Kittles, Ginny                52 GAJA  3:06.00
 93  Van Cleave, Julie M           51 WMAC  3:06.25
 94  Smith, Paula J                55 AKMS  3:07.00
 95  Almand, Jennifer C            51 GAJA  3:07.39
 96  Lacy, N Markell               26 FCST  3:08.47
 97  Youngers, Ellen K             52 MINN  3:09.55
 98  Alleva-Caceres, Diane         45 GAJA  3:10.00
 99  Rivard, Cheryl L              47 MICH  3:10.11
100  Harrelson, Jo Ann             54  SPM  3:10.85
101  Ehrke, Nancy L                56 WMAC  3:11.40
102  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J      50 OREG  3:11.50
103  Smith, Robin M                55  MVN  3:12.97
104  Ross, Lisa H                  55  SPM  3:13.00
105  Nolte, Susan D                49  CMS  3:14.00
106  Kessinger, Katy L             55 UTAH  3:14.42
107  Barnea, Daniela               66 STAN  3:15.20
108  Brown, Dana B                 62 SMRT  3:16.97
109  Yankauskas, Paula J           55  NEM  3:17.33
110  Dameron, Pam D                64 QMST  3:18.50
111  Wilson, Meegan J              61 FACT  3:19.50
112  Kirk, Susan                   49 BERK  3:20.00
113  Cutter, Elizabeth V           57 MINN  3:20.00
114  Del Greco, Jane B             53   IM  3:20.22
115  Humphries, Jenn K             21 GMSC  3:20.93
116  Webb, Linda                   64 FLAQ  3:22.17
117  Veater, Betty B               63 GAJA  3:23.00
118  Jebe, Margit H                71 SWIM  3:25.80
119  Smath, Meg                    53  SKY  3:27.58
120  Krugman, Elaine               48 GAJA  3:29.42
121  McMinamin, Susan              46 UNAT  3:30.07
122  Terroba, Raquel               41 GAJA  3:30.60
123  Young, Lydia L                61  CMS  3:31.88
124  Childers, Judy A              56 GSMS  3:34.00
125  Robinson, Beth P              57 PCAT  3:35.09
126  Larson, Linda L               54 FLAQ  3:35.89
127  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         52 SLAM  3:36.60
128  Caron, Aagje A                68  GBM  3:46.66
129  Christenson, Candy J          63 WMAC  3:48.20
130  Stewart, Patti                56 TNYM  3:56.31
131  Stretch, Nancy A              70  TOC  4:02.00
132  Kight, Betty G                68 MOST  4:03.48
133  Allen, Jean M                 70  FMM  4:07.70
134  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          68  GSM  4:10.43
135  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST  4:10.44
136  Arnold, Patricia F            71  SMS  4:14.17
137  Wolters, Patricia J           56 GAJA  4:28.00
138  Payne, Sherryl L              56 GAJA  4:52.90
139  Lancaster, Rocio              76 GAJA  4:55.90
140  Campbell, Joan K              80 FACT  5:06.05
141  Berkley, Marianna             87 VMST  5:54.10
142  Dockendorf, Pat               83 NCMS  6:54.75
143  Byrnes, Ilse M                83  USF  7:05.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #35
Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #14
Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #45