2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 43 Women 50 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Hughey, Corey M               21  AMS    23.00
  2  Ewing, Emile C                22  AMS    23.90
  3  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     23  TOC    24.00
  4  Deal, Jackie S                23 DBMS    24.60
  5  Seed, Caitlin C               22  CAT    24.80
  6  Pruett, Lauren E              18 GMSC    25.17
  7  Van Doorn, Catherine E        19 GMSC    25.68
  8  Sindall, Lauren K             22  CAT    25.99
  9  Dimsdale, Carolina R          23 NCMS    25.99
 10  Levin, Inna                   23  PNA    26.25
 11  Preslar, Jessie               20 GSMS    26.37
 12  Dominguez, Kristin A          24 GAJA    26.39
 13  Murphy, Kelly A               22 GMSC    26.40
 14  Boren, Kristen M              23 EXCL    26.46
 15  Hampton, Megan                23  AMS    26.62
 16  Long, Natasha L               20 GMSC    26.67
 17  Chen, Jessica L               22 ORLM    26.88
 18  Williams, Julia C             18  PNA    27.00
 19  Schneider, Amy K              23  AWJ    27.00
 20  Schildknecht, Margaret G      23 NCMS    27.24
 21  Cheetham, Meredith R          24 NCMS    27.28
 22  Felton, Tiffany J             24  SPM    27.40
 23  Porri, Sarah                  23  CAT    27.40
 24  Atchley, Amanda               20 KAMS    27.64
 25  Lecoq, Michela M              18  PNA    27.76
 26  Biskaduros, Gabrielle C       19 GMSC    27.81
 27  Correa, Camila B              24 GSMS    28.00
 28  Banashak, Madeline M          19  PNA    28.31
 29  Popelier, Brittney A          22 QMST    28.54
 30  Dickman, Rachel E             23  MGM    29.00
 31  Jackson, Holly J              22 UNAT    29.00
 32  Mueller, Anna C               19  PNA    29.00
 33  Swain, Christine              23 ARIZ    29.05
 34  Weber, Karin C                19  PNA    30.50
25-29
  1  Forbes, Crystal               28 NMMS    23.58
  2  Glass, Laura H                29 DAMM    23.71
  3  McHugh, Carolynn F            26 SWOM    24.38
  4  Mullen, Amy L                 27   MM    24.52
  5  Martin, Jennifer M            29 FLAQ    24.95
  6  Rice, Kim Sarah               29 NCMS    25.00
  7  Welch, Shana L                25 GOLD    25.02
  8  Bonney, Erin R                27 NCMS    25.04
  9  Nance, Aunya F                25 GMSC    25.19
 10  Lyons, Katie A                29  TOC    25.20
 11  Vukmanic, Jill A              26 RICE    25.46
 12  Nardozzi, Kristen E           27  SPM    25.49
 13  Shuss, Audrey R               26  CMS    25.68
 14  Klovdahl, Jenny M             26  PNA    25.80
 15  Busche, Kelly C               25 ARIZ    25.89
 16  Banning-Arndt, Britton        25 NCMS    25.90
 17  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         29 WH2O    26.11
 18  Howland, Heather              29 UNAT    26.60
 19  Gundersen, Nicole J           25  ECS    26.82
 20  Tweedie, Morgan H             25 SPCO    26.90
 21  Christenson, Jennifer         27 DAMM    27.00
 22  Pothier, Katie                27 GAJA    27.04
 23  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST    27.06
 24  Boilesen, Tiffany J           25   IM    27.22
 25  Brandon, Celeste A            26 DBMS    27.39
 26  Proud, Jessica                28 NCMS    27.54
 27  Baker, Sarah C                28   IM    28.07
 28  Massey, Melissa K             28  RAY    28.10
 29  Hayes, Lyndal M               27  KCM    28.26
 30  Sajn, Catherine               27  MGM    28.28
 31  Kobal, Stephanie A            27 UNAT    28.29
 32  Richardson, Elyse E           25 AGUA    28.36
 33  Wilson, Marly J               26 FACT    28.41
 34  Picl, Arianne N               25 WMAC    28.50
 35  Sanders, Gretchen M           29 TXLA    28.57
 36  Gould, Melissa C              26 METR    28.60
 37  Youmans, Katherine L          28  NEM    29.50
 38  Hudspeth, Tamara              27 MOVY    29.89
 39  Swafford, Sarah               29  RAY    38.12
30-34
  1  Linke, Lyndsey M              30  CMS    24.08
  2  Coulter, Tamara A             33  PNA    25.19
  3  Godleski, Kelly A             33 GAJA    25.36
  4  Lee, Kristi D                 34 SAWS    26.08
  5  Uhl, Alicia K                 33 NCMS    26.14
  6  Hiebert, Stephanie I          32 SLAM    26.51
  7  Tolpa, Allison M              34 SYSM    27.10
  8  Frisch, Alexandria            31 REDT    27.34
  9  Lund Kakas, Andrea            33 WMAC    27.50
 10  Darner, Tera P                33 UNAT    27.68
 11  Palmieri, Emily               30 UNAT    27.79
 12  Henry Gaffney, Trisha         33 UNAT    28.11
 13  Scholtens, Lisa               33 UNAT    29.00
 14  Gilbert, Lauren M             32 GAJA    29.00
 15  Olson, Abigail S              32 EXCL    29.00
 16  Edwards, Cameron              33 DBMS    29.10
 17  Sarbacker, Sarah              30 MTSC    29.19
 18  Cuccuini, Samantha A          32 RMST    29.26
 19  Despain, Christina F          32  CMS    29.31
 20  Moormann, Courtney E          33 GAJA    31.48
 21  Calonge, Shelly A             32 MTSC    33.72
 22  Barella, Michelle E           34 GOLD    33.91
 23  Gordon, Marisa D              32 MTSC    50.80
35-39
  1  Braun, Erika L                38 NCMS    24.14
  2  Hart, Sheri L                 39  CMS    24.24
  3  Mayville-Armas, Janey C       36 FLAQ    24.76
  4  Hugo, Brandy N                37 WSSC    24.80
  5  Schaetz, Trina R              37 WMAC    25.01
  6  Lindauer, Kerry M             35 NCMS    25.30
  7  Tiltmann, Heather M           38 WMAC    25.66
  8  Speckman, Channa L            35  CMS    25.70
  9  Hageman, Heather M            39 NCMS    26.21
 10  Mcquaid, Lauren M             35 NBAC    27.01
 11  Gray, Liz D                   39 GAJA    27.03
 12  Stewart, Ann K                39 GOLD    27.03
 13  Maki, Christine D             39  TCC    27.22
 14  Rublein, Susanne P            39  MAM    27.25
 15  Baranowski, Tracy L           37  PCM    27.35
 16  Kyff, Jennifer J              36 METR    27.47
 17  Burkart, Dana M               38 1776    27.63
 18  Marvin, Linda L               36  ISF    27.73
 19  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      36 WMAC    27.89
 20  Caddel, Jinxi                 39 CVMM    28.25
 21  Trinklein, Allison M          35  DAM    28.60
 22  Emory, Monica L               37  SPM    28.61
 23  Cantrell, Connie S            39 MICH    28.97
 24  Longwell, Katherine           38 AMAM    29.00
 25  Sullivan, Maureen             38  TOC    29.00
 26  Haberstich, Carrie            38   IM    29.44
 27  Shahboz, Joyce                38  HTA    29.67
 28  Oliver, Faith M               38 UNAT    30.03
 29  Klein, Kristina N             36  ART    30.04
 30  Jones, Cathy W                39 GAJA    30.25
 31  Salama, Evelyn P              36 CSTM    30.71
 32  Monteagudo, Susan E           39 FCST    30.71
 33  Vazquez, Aixa                 37 MARY    33.00
 34  Richardson, Billie            39 MTMS    42.00
 35  Holst, Missy S                39   IM    50.91
40-44
  1  Eldridge, Beth                40 MOVY    23.89
  2  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA    24.22
  3  Rapuano, Lisa O               44 NBAC    24.25
  4  Corbeau, Shannon K            44 OREG    24.65
  5  Wager, Susan                  44 REDT    24.69
  6  Welting, Laureen K            44  TOC    25.14
  7  Harter, Michelle C            40  ISF    25.50
  8  Henry, Anita A                42 NITR    25.61
  9  Hunter, Roma K                42  NEM    25.62
 10  Henry, Heather H              40 TXLA    25.71
 11  Luczak, Amy L                 42 NCMS    25.89
 12  David-Adams, Michelle         40 NCMS    26.07
 13  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL    26.22
 14  Quaratino, Aimee M            40  CMS    26.55
 15  Jacobson, Kendal R            44 TXLA    26.55
 16  Huyette, Michele M            41 FINS    26.58
 17  Rian, Victoria L              43  ISF    26.68
 18  Howard, Elizabeth R           43 CVYS    26.79
 19  Sommers, Leslie               40 ARIZ    26.95
 20  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     43 GMUP    26.99
 21  Richardson, Kim G             41  CMS    27.20
 22  Sorenson, T J                 43  MVN    27.66
 23  Fulcher, Elizabeth L          41  GAS    27.84
 24  Flores, Julie S               43 CVMM    27.86
 25  Aziz, Kristin A               44 GAJA    28.03
 26  Williams, Laura A             40  BLU    28.10
 27  Mackin, Donna H               41 CMSA    28.21
 28  Fuss, Karen K                 44 GSMS    28.32
 29  Ferrara, Lisa                 44 ARIZ    28.38
 30  Borton, Joan                  40 ROSE    28.38
 31  Bradley, Sally B              42 HURM    28.54
 32  Mestecky, Rowan               44 REDT    29.14
 33  Sinitz, Cheryl                42 WMAC    29.18
 34  Koenig, Karen S               44  NAM    29.40
 35  Colacito, Deanna E            42  NEM    29.40
 36  Heaphy, Alison G              43 ADMS    29.41
 37  Meador, Maureen M             41 GAJA    29.46
 38  Raney, Kendrah                41 CVYS    29.52
 39  Dekutowski, Sallie M          40 GAJA    30.00
 40  Anbar, Christie M             42 NBAC    30.20
 41  MacDonald, Deb S              41 MICH    31.01
 42  Dempsey, Michelle             40 NCMS    31.11
 43  Rossi, Leann M                44 GAJA    31.78
 44  Nacos, Julie K                40 AGUA    34.08
 45  Maly, Cleary                  40 QMST    34.35
 46  Marsh, Lisa D                 42  RAY    39.00
 47  Carlin-Roth, Jennifer         41 FCST    39.34
 48  Bosma, Jennifer J             43  RAY    40.64
45-49
  1  Walsh, Sue                    48 NCMS    24.50
  2  Dahl, Lisa A                  49  PNA    24.73
  3  Crouch, Kim                   48  CMS    25.62
  4  Estabrook, Mary B             48 MESC    25.63
  5  Voorhees, Carolyn C           48 MARY    25.70
  6  Elias-Williams, Maria L       45 GSMS    25.97
  7  Kafka, Heidi                  47   IM    26.49
  8  Campbell, Ellen A             47  CMS    26.50
  9  Fedako, Cathy A               48 SYSM    26.54
 10  Petersen, Stephanie O         48 SLAM    26.80
 11  Cleavenger, Becky             46 CVMM    26.83
 12  Souther, Carolyn G            46 NCMS    26.90
 13  Plevich, Beth                 48 TXLA    27.23
 14  Sappey, Collette H            45  CMS    27.50
 15  Palace, Kelly                 48 AQNT    27.69
 16  Hooe, Donna L                 47 GAJA    27.89
 17  Kester, Kristine M            45 GAJA    28.00
 18  Malan, Marina                 49 GAJA    28.01
 19  Delorey, Laura E              47  NEM    28.05
 20  Miller, Lori S                46 FCST    28.36
 21  Kuwahara, Lisa K              47 UTAH    28.58
 22  Riley, Kimberlee M            45 SLAM    28.60
 23  Dornan, Gwen A                47  USF    28.94
 24  Gaynor, Patty A               49  NEM    29.11
 25  Ibarguen, Alison O            47 GAJA    29.50
 26  Clark, Dawn                   45  SPM    29.65
 27  Labelle, Laura L              45 WH2O    29.66
 28  Parsons, Susan D              47 MCMS    29.69
 29  Shore, Susan D                47 WH2O    30.22
 30  Reinke, Cheryl M              45 UNAT    30.34
 31  Segal, Leigh G                45  JAM    30.41
 32  Rivard, Cheryl L              47 MICH    30.60
 33  Holly, Carol                  45 GAJA    31.09
 34  Mortensen, Cheryl L           45 WMAC    31.41
 35  Rehanek, Rhonda G             46 GSMS    32.57
 36  Chappell, Melinda E           49 GSMS    33.16
 37  McMinamin, Susan              46 UNAT    34.00
 38  Johnson, Paula                48  AWJ    35.00
 39  Mc Clure, Pam C               46  RAY    37.12
50-54
  1  Granger, Traci S              52 LAPS    25.50
  2  Hughes, Mary L                51 TXLA    25.86
  3  Shonkwiler, Cathy E           50 ORLM    26.30
  4  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          52 OREG    26.39
  5  Heuer, Brigitte C             50 UNAT    26.39
  6  Bennett, Lisa A               54 VMST    26.75
  7  Buck, Donna M                 51 OREG    27.62
  8  Carpenter, Kelley C           53 SYSM    27.69
  9  Fries, Beth                   52 MESC    27.97
 10  Greene, Whitley R             50 GAJA    28.62
 11  Ward, Mimi H                  51  SKY    28.67
 12  Mitchel, Sandy H              50 ARIZ    28.71
 13  Wenzel, Chris                 50  ECS    28.88
 14  Thomas, Ann B                 50 FLAQ    29.00
 15  Blattner, Susan J             53 MOVY    29.00
 16  Doyle, Deanna                 52 SYSM    29.00
 17  Beach, Lynn                   53 GAJA    29.80
 18  Ridgeway, Jean A              51   IM    29.95
 19  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       54 CVMM    30.00
 20  Migliozzi, Colette I          50 HUNT    30.27
 21  Lavery, Catherine F           51 GAJA    30.40
 22  Del Greco, Jane B             53   IM    30.46
 23  Tiska, Patty A                50 NCMS    30.50
 24  Selby, Tana M                 50 GAJA    30.51
 25  Johansson, Joey               51 REDT    30.74
 26  Burbridge, Jane Ann           54 DAMM    31.10
 27  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   51  HMS    31.13
 28  Zappone, Peggy L              51  PNA    31.32
 29  DeStafney, Nan                52 NAVY    31.44
 30  Ayers, Cheryl L               54 GAJA    31.52
 31  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           53  SPM    31.95
 32  Knowles, Nancy C              52 SWIF    32.48
 33  Howell, Allison M             53 GAJA    34.36
 34  Porter, Cathy J               51 WMAC    35.10
 35  Williamson, Cile K            54  TGM    43.60
55-59
  1  Morrison, Lynn                56 PCAT    25.95
  2  Kryka, Nancy                  55 MINN    27.08
  3  Rosener, Karen K              56  CMS    27.99
  4  McKelvey, Christina J         56 SSMS    28.61
  5  Glassman, Debbie A            56  PNA    28.90
  6  Murphy, Patricia B            59  ABM    28.91
  7  Guins, Ann H                  56 O*H*    29.38
  8  Taylor, Barbara G             55 UTAH    29.81
  9  Robinson, Beth P              57 PCAT    29.94
 10  Hepworth, Jeri                57 RIDG    30.49
 11  Moore, Teresa A               55 GMSC    31.07
 12  Miller, Jackie F              56 UNAT    31.21
 13  Connolly, Petie               56 UNAT    31.34
 14  Marlowe, Sandra W             55  SKY    31.38
 15  Haynie, Dee A                 55  TOC    32.00
 16  Summers, Jeanna               56 OREG    32.52
 17  Blackburn, Jean               58  PNA    33.11
 18  Raboin, Deborah               59  MVN    33.53
 19  Watts, Sue N                  55 1776    33.54
 20  Landey, Leslie J              59  RAY    34.15
 21  Felton, Linda R               59 FACT    35.07
 22  Porter, Robin H               58 GAJA    35.74
 23  Fetterolf, Kate               59 GAJA    36.19
 24  Schneider, Mary P             57 WMAC    39.49
60-64
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            60  PNA    28.00
  2  Miller, Celeste               60  SNM    29.01
  3  Swain, Deborah L              60  SRM    29.50
  4  Williamson, Francine S        62 GAJA    29.62
  5  Shoenberger, Linda R          62  TAM    30.65
  6  Felton, Anezka G              62  TOC    30.80
  7  Guthrie, Sally K              60 MICH    31.34
  8  LeClercq, Toni M              62  PNA    32.04
  9  Webb, Linda                   64 FLAQ    32.29
 10  Tukua, Karen M                60  WCM    32.31
 11  Rousseau, Sandi               62 OREG    32.50
 12  Flinn, Emma                   60 NCMS    32.78
 13  Christenson, Candy J          63 WMAC    37.15
 14  Larson, Joyce M               60 GAJA    38.45
 15  Conner, Carolyn M             63 ORLM    50.00
65-69
  1  Schreiner, Beth               69 VMST    31.08
  2  Frid, Barbara                 68 OREG    32.00
  3  Ridout, Nancy J               68  TAM    32.50
  4  Birkhead, Jane C              69 MOST    33.53
  5  Bednar, Christy               65 DAMM    34.17
  6  Tyler, Sarah L                65  SNM    34.47
  7  Mc Partland, Peg K            68  MAM    35.00
  8  Conkey, Nancy D               65  SNM    36.00
  9  Ackley, Ella B                67 GOLD    36.57
 10  Hill, Marcia M                65 AGUA    36.66
 11  Kight, Betty G                68 MOST    37.26
 12  Catlin, Vicki                 65  SKY    38.22
 13  Roddin, Ruth A                67 ANCM    39.00
 14  David, Irene                  66   IM    39.00
 15  Smith, Diane G                65 CVMM    40.20
 16  Palmer, Sandra S              67 GAJA  1:00.14
 17  Schyck, Patricia M            65 GAJA  1:27.70
70-74
  1  Clifford, Gynt                71 SDSM    34.80
  2  Zaremski, Barbara M           72 VMST    35.33
  3  Newell, Sally                 72  ISF    35.71
  4  Walker, Laura S               72 VMST    40.56
  5  Golan, Helen I                70  LCM    42.02
  6  Welting, Maureen E            70  TOC    43.62
  7  Callaway, Priscilla W         71 GAJA    45.55
  8  Fasbender, Alice J            71 ECYM  1:00.00
75-79
  1  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H*    39.40
80-84
  1  Meredith, Jeanne H            81 VMST    49.90
  2  Copeland, Parkie J            80 GAJA    50.59
  3  Grant, Nancy A                80 GAJA  1:11.00
85-89
  1  Stone, Marjorie               86 GCPS    50.83
  2  Hill, Sylvia H                88 O*H*  1:08.89
90-94
  1  Russell, Doris B              90 MARY    54.41
  2  Dunivin, Anne A               93 GAJA  2:22.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #41
Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #44
Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #14