2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 41 Women 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hughey, Corey M               21  AMS    56.50
  2  Jamison, Tanica               28 TPIT    57.00
  3  Ewing, Emile C                22  AMS    57.29
  4  Hart, Sheri L                 39  CMS    57.57
  5  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     23  TOC    57.60
  6  Gary, Kristin J               42 REDT    58.10
  7  Lane, Tanya N                 38 NCMS    59.66
  8  Reynolds, Ellen M             45 SAWS    59.73
  9  Banning-Arndt, Britton        25 NCMS    59.77
 10  Hibbard, Kate                 25 VMST    59.80
 11  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA    59.80
 12  Shpaizer, Tal                 27 REDT    59.87
 13  Smith, Jody L                 41  MVM    59.89
 14  Guzman, Shanna L              33  TOC  1:00.08
 15  Nardozzi, Kristen E           27  SPM  1:00.59
 16  Staubitz, Nadia M             25 AGUA  1:00.80
 17  Jenkins, Valerie G            46 OREG  1:00.93
 18  Coulter, Tamara A             33  PNA  1:01.01
 19  Seed, Caitlin C               22  CAT  1:01.15
 20  Busche, Kelly C               25 ARIZ  1:01.19
 21  Luellen, Katie J              36  CMS  1:01.48
 22  Norris, Amy B                 25 NCMS  1:01.76
 23  Ward, Lisa A                  46  WCM  1:01.99
 24  Hunter, Roma K                42  NEM  1:02.02
 25  Walsh, Sue                    48 NCMS  1:02.12
 26  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR  1:02.40
 27  Holmes, Jessica A             39  NEM  1:02.61
 28  Henry, Anita A                42 NITR  1:02.83
 29  Livingston, Leslie C          48 GMUP  1:02.84
 30  Swanson, Vibeke L             48 1776  1:02.98
 31  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          52 CVMM  1:03.34
 32  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          52 OREG  1:03.67
 33  Blocker, Vicki S              26 RICE  1:03.89
 34  Baumgard, Laura L             29 ARIZ  1:03.99
 35  Davey, Lisa                   27 AGUA  1:04.00
 36  Clay, Ashley A                22  CAT  1:04.00
 37  Melgaard, Megan E             30 GAJA  1:04.06
 38  Porri, Sarah                  23  CAT  1:04.20
 39  Olsen, Rebekah                29  MVN  1:04.28
 40  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         29 WH2O  1:04.41
 41  Duggan, Karen L               39  WCM  1:04.50
 42  Swan, Katina R                35  NEM  1:04.86
 43  Mayer, Lisa                   28 NMMS  1:04.99
 44  Gellatly, Jill E              42 WMST  1:05.00
 45  Jones, Caroline M             22 GAJA  1:05.00
 46  Roddin, Julie                 33 TERR  1:05.03
 47  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     43 GMUP  1:05.06
 48  Tiltmann, Heather M           38 WMAC  1:05.69
 49  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST  1:05.94
 50  Limke, Tobi L                 35 NBAC  1:06.00
 51  Blackburn, Kristyne           37 TXLA  1:06.05
 52  Wilson, Charlene              35 GAJA  1:06.11
 53  Hennessey, Katherine C        31 NBAC  1:06.15
 54  Trimble, Ginny                25  DAS  1:06.50
 55  Lambert, Caitlyn              21 GMSC  1:06.60
 56  Cox, Juliet E                 42  MAM  1:06.65
 57  Harter, Michelle C            40  ISF  1:07.00
 58  Armentrout, Anna S            38 REDT  1:07.23
 59  Klovdahl, Jenny M             26  PNA  1:07.25
 60  Stich, Chris S                33 WMAC  1:07.26
 61  Levin, Inna                   23  PNA  1:07.48
 62  Luczak, Amy L                 42 NCMS  1:07.59
 63  Texel, Paula M                39  SPM  1:07.91
 64  Val, Laura B                  58  TAM  1:08.00
 65  Shonkwiler, Cathy E           50 ORLM  1:08.00
 66  Schneider, Amy K              23  AWJ  1:08.75
 67  Gray, Liz D                   39 GAJA  1:08.81
 68  Warmuth, Stacey               53  VCM  1:09.00
 69  Barber, Jacqui A              34  SYL  1:09.16
 70  Kafka, Heidi                  47   IM  1:09.35
 71  Tweedie, Morgan H             25 SPCO  1:09.40
 72  Parra, Madeline               22 NCMS  1:09.50
 73  Howard, Elizabeth R           43 CVYS  1:09.66
 74  Stewart, Ann K                39 GOLD  1:09.73
 75  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS  1:09.99
 76  Reaburn, Laurie L             33 MOVY  1:10.00
 77  Kyff, Jennifer J              36 METR  1:10.02
 78  Uecker, Anne                  49 MESC  1:10.17
 79  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      36 WMAC  1:10.19
 80  Chen, Jessica L               22 ORLM  1:10.22
 81  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           43 TERR  1:10.22
 82  Lontz, Alison C               37 GAJA  1:10.31
 83  Atchley, Amanda               20 KAMS  1:10.44
 84  Hayes, Lyndal M               27  KCM  1:10.45
 85  Petrak, Christine B           29 UNAT  1:10.54
 86  Phillips, Alice W             44 VMST  1:10.65
 87  Brandon, Celeste A            26 DBMS  1:10.66
 88  Hesterberg, Lisa G            23   IM  1:10.81
 89  Rian, Victoria L              43  ISF  1:10.87
 90  Blattner, Susan J             53 MOVY  1:10.92
 91  Smith, Alyssa                 18  AWJ  1:11.00
 92  Yoshimura, Stephanie          23  AWJ  1:11.10
 93  Bachmann, Tracey M            43 SWOM  1:11.25
 94  Quaratino, Aimee M            40  CMS  1:11.31
 95  Wilson, Marly J               26 FACT  1:11.31
 96  Youmans, Katherine L          28  NEM  1:11.39
 97  Cranston, Lauren J            22  CAT  1:11.62
 98  Crino, Heide P                43  CMS  1:11.71
 99  McEachran, Frances T          48 NCMS  1:11.75
100  Sajn, Catherine               27  MGM  1:11.96
101  Dougherty, Mindy M            57  MVN  1:12.00
102  Doyle, Deanna                 52 SYSM  1:12.00
103  Perry, Rebecca R              45  MAM  1:12.10
104  Burkart, Dana M               38 1776  1:12.25
105  Colacito, Deanna E            42  NEM  1:12.40
106  Vazquez, Maria E              44 GAJA  1:12.45
107  Uppstrom, Noreen L            45 SLAM  1:12.47
108  Schoenlank, Julie A           30 METR  1:12.50
109  Wilson, Jennifer N            32 HURM  1:12.50
110  Alioto, Laurie J              52 WMAC  1:13.00
111  Souther, Carolyn G            46 NCMS  1:13.00
112  Mueller, Anna C               19  PNA  1:13.15
113  Trinklein, Allison M          35  DAM  1:13.27
114  Jones, Rose                   31  ISF  1:13.34
115  Stokes, Karin E               49  NEM  1:13.44
116  Sarbacker, Sarah              30 MTSC  1:13.65
117  Weber, Karin C                19  PNA  1:13.80
118  Costello, Beth A              42 DAQM  1:14.01
119  Fairman, Abigail A            33 REDT  1:14.01
120  Watkins, Sheryl L             45 DYSM  1:14.08
121  Krause, Emily J               21 GAJA  1:14.21
122  Petzold, Karen G              41 GSMS  1:14.25
123  Gaynor, Patty A               49  NEM  1:14.31
124  Oliver, Karen M               50 UTAH  1:14.31
125  Jaeger, Debbie K              47 VMST  1:14.38
126  Uustal, Diann                 63 MESC  1:14.72
127  Weber, Wendy L                24  GAS  1:14.82
128  Murphy, Patricia B            59  ABM  1:14.86
129  Macher-Japko, Jean E          44 NITR  1:15.03
130  Greene, Whitley R             50 GAJA  1:15.07
131  Sinitz, Cheryl                42 WMAC  1:15.37
132  Hrib, Susan                   46 GAJA  1:15.50
133  Ridgeway, Jean A              51   IM  1:15.57
134  O'Brien, Charlene A           53  WCM  1:16.00
135  Vazquez, Aixa                 37 MARY  1:16.10
136  Jones, Cathy W                39 GAJA  1:16.28
137  Hedges, Megan                 37 NOVA  1:17.35
138  Swain, Deborah L              60  SRM  1:17.54
139  Guins, Ann H                  56 O*H*  1:17.61
140  Mestecky, Rowan               44 REDT  1:18.29
141  Capes, Barbara L              51 UNAT  1:18.50
142  Larson, Linda L               54 FLAQ  1:18.54
143  Popelier, Brittney A          22 QMST  1:18.70
144  Dempsey, Michelle             40 NCMS  1:18.87
145  Mitchell, Jeannie R           63 GOLD  1:18.90
146  Constantino, Patricia S       55 GAJA  1:19.00
147  Monteagudo, Susan E           39 FCST  1:19.51
148  Summers, Jeanna               56 OREG  1:19.82
149  Glassman, Debbie A            56  PNA  1:19.90
150  Hall, Ali R                   48 MARY  1:20.00
151  Golding, Sandy F              46  CMS  1:20.00
152  Alleva-Caceres, Diane         45 GAJA  1:20.00
153  Mortensen, Cheryl L           45 WMAC  1:20.36
154  Smith, Paula J                55 AKMS  1:21.00
155  Alkezweeny, Tina              35  PNA  1:21.24
156  Ward, Joy                     67 OREG  1:21.37
157  Kicklighter, Pamela M         53 AQNT  1:21.53
158  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   51  HMS  1:21.53
159  Corey, Rosemary               48 MICH  1:22.00
160  Silver, Lynn                  58 PCAT  1:22.06
161  Delanois, Barbara             54   IM  1:22.78
162  Joitke, Becky                 43 MICH  1:23.80
163  Lesh, Robin M                 32  PNA  1:24.00
164  Pohlmann, Mary M              65 SLAM  1:24.26
165  Wright, Jill M                59 SAWS  1:24.75
166  Reeve, Pat A                  56 HSNM  1:25.00
167  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    57 NCMS  1:25.00
168  Hilton, Patti K               57 GSMS  1:25.18
169  Preissler, Stella M           61  PNA  1:25.40
170  Thomas, Ann B                 50 FLAQ  1:25.45
171  Yankauskas, Paula J           55  NEM  1:25.60
172  Landey, Leslie J              59  RAY  1:26.10
173  Marlowe, Sandra W             55  SKY  1:26.45
174  Miller, Jackie F              56 UNAT  1:28.42
175  Langman, Loralie              43 MINN  1:28.86
176  Sealey, Gina                  42 RMST  1:29.42
177  Payne, Brenda                 62 UNAT  1:29.86
178  Rousseau, Sandi               62 OREG  1:30.00
179  Frid, Barbara                 68 OREG  1:30.00
180  Casey, Kathrine J             61  PNA  1:30.59
181  Hashimoto, Christine L        62  CMS  1:30.86
182  Durrant, Betsy                68 VMST  1:31.44
183  Katz, Jane                    67 AGUA  1:32.50
184  Jebe, Margit H                71 SWIM  1:34.10
185  Lorenzi, Betty S              83 FACT  1:35.02
186  Martin, Judy                  67 VMST  1:35.92
187  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  1:35.98
188  Watson, Lisa L                56 GAJA  1:37.23
189  Rountree, Cheryl L            50 GAJA  1:37.47
190  Newell, Sally                 72  ISF  1:39.85
191  Anziano, Marcia               65  CMS  1:39.87
192  DeVennish, Elaine H           61  NAM  1:40.53
193  Zaremski, Barbara M           72 VMST  1:40.96
194  Hill, Marcia M                65 AGUA  1:41.87
195  Golden, Michelle L            25 UNAT  1:42.00
196  Richardson, Anita             54 NCMS  1:44.09
197  Walker, Laura S               72 VMST  1:44.17
198  Whalen, Nana                  72  LCM  1:44.27
199  Siggs, Brenda M               51 UNAT  1:45.00
200  Griffin, Joan                 72 ADMS  1:45.10
201  Golan, Helen I                70  LCM  1:45.72
202  Richardson, Billie            39 MTMS  1:46.60
203  Mc Partland, Peg K            68  MAM  1:48.00
204  Manheim, Lucy M               67 RMST  1:48.00
205  Arnold, Tita                  68  SKY  1:48.31
206  Matysek, Anna Lea             49 SYSM  1:48.63
207  Hovey, Mary Anna              67 NCMS  1:49.71
208  Volz, Kristin R               36 FLAQ  1:51.66
209  Arnold, Patricia F            71  SMS  1:53.25
210  Henderson, Martha J           73 FACT  1:55.87
211  Mullins, Mary Jane            79 FLAQ  1:58.54
212  Lancaster, Rocio              76 GAJA  1:59.61
213  Palmer, Sandra S              67 GAJA  2:00.20
214  Allen, Jean M                 70  FMM  2:03.51
215  Goggin, Georgia               80 MOST  2:09.00
216  Ottosen, Sue C                66 GAJA  2:11.48
217  Busing, Debra A               56 GAJA  2:25.05
218  Lent, Beth                    67 GAJA  2:49.07
219  Murray, D J                   80  LCM  2:50.00
220  Grant, Nancy A                80 GAJA  3:03.00
221  Schyck, Patricia M            65 GAJA  3:05.26
222  Mumuni, Thea F                53 GAJA  4:05.04
Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #35
Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #47