2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 4 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Preslar, Jason                22 GSMS 18:39.32
  2  Epstein, Joshua E             20 GMSC 19:51.40
  3  Amador, William J             23 GMSC 20:30.67
25-29
  1  Kercheval, Josh               29   IM 17:06.12
  2  Nowak, Peter J                28 WMAC 18:12.57
  3  Smith, Brent S                27 TXLA 18:39.96
  4  Thomas, Sean M                26 UNAT 19:39.54
  5  Brewer, Mark A                28 IAMA 20:40.00
30-34
  1  Wadley, Brian                 30 WH2O 16:09.72
  2  Morrison, Evan                30 CSMT 17:59.80
  3  Waldenmayer, Jonathan E       33 NCMS 20:01.00
  4  Nguyen, Son                   30 MESC 22:31.24
35-39
  1  Bachman, Bryan D              35 MINN 17:41.19
  2  Ely, Shane M                  39 GAJA 18:01.70
  3  Acton, John H                 37 FLAQ 18:25.00
  4  Castner, Scott V              38 UNAT 18:30.00
  5  Cervantes, Daniel             36 PCAT 18:55.00
  6  Wendkos, David                38 CVMM 19:58.99
  7  Palace, Mark                  37 AQNT 20:01.22
  8  Asam, Michael R               38 GAJA 23:30.00
  9  Smith, Scott A                39 MICH 24:00.00
40-44
  1  Hopson, Bruce E               44 SLAM 18:38.38
  2  McGiffin, Chris D             44 BERK 18:49.37
  3  Fernald, Robert E             43  GBM 19:30.00
  4  Meade, Matthew H              44 AMAM 19:57.76
  5  Hillman, Allen F              42 SYSM 20:00.51
  6  Perry, Andrew M               41 GAJA 20:34.91
  7  Sanders, Drew Y               40  TOC 20:44.35
  8  Adams, Ted B                  41 GAJA 26:00.00
45-49
  1  Erwin, Jeff T                 45 SAWS 16:34.49
  2  Brophy, Neil J                49 NIAG 16:47.82
  3  Sims, David E                 47   IM 16:52.33
  4  Patten, Bobby                 47 DAMM 16:55.99
  5  Bailey, Matthew A             48  AWJ 17:34.78
  6  Dittrich, Wolfgang            48  CMS 17:45.99
  7  Bond, William R               49  AWJ 17:53.30
  8  Jackson, Dale E               49 MICH 18:24.65
  9  Greene, Chris C               48 GAJA 19:25.00
 10  Anderson, Don                 45 SSMS 23:00.00
 11  McCarthy, Shaun               49 DAMM 23:35.59
 12  Bahamon, Luis E               48 WH2O 24:00.00
 13  Dailey, William               48 UNAT 28:00.00
50-54
  1  Berryhill, Keith              50  RAY 18:00.00
  2  Seibt, Andreas K              52   IM 18:05.92
  3  Copeland, Rob                 53 GAJA 18:33.90
  4  Klemes, Jeffrey A             51 UCLA 19:12.08
  5  Kirby, Dillard                50 DRMS 19:25.00
  6  Blatt, Michael J              54  VCM 19:25.13
  7  Adams, Daniel P               54 WH2O 19:47.59
  8  Richardson, Larry             50  NEM 19:50.05
  9  Hartley, Larry S              50 NCMS 20:06.04
 10  Costello, Patrick C           51 GAJA 20:16.71
 11  Freeman, Stephan J            54  SPM 22:00.00
 12  Acheson, Scott A              51 NCMS 25:00.00
 13  Kelischek, Michael J          54 GAJA 28:00.00
55-59
  1  Mann, Michael T               55  CMS 17:30.00
  2  Mc Conica, Jim                59  VCM 17:59.99
  3  Kriger, Joel                  56 SYSM 18:02.78
  4  Karas, Paul G                 55 MICH 18:16.99
  5  Davis, Kern M                 55  SPM 18:50.00
  6  Guadagni, Peter M             55  WCM 18:55.51
  7  Welborn, Jimmy                55 RATS 19:00.01
  8  Walker, Trenholm              57 SMRT 20:38.00
  9  Evans, Bill                   59 GCPS 21:02.14
 10  Gleason, Steve L              58 PCAT 21:33.51
 11  Preslar, Jay                  58 GSMS 21:52.52
 12  Richardson, Alvin             59 VMST 23:00.00
 13  Moore, Michael W              59  USF 24:30.00
 14  Wood, Larry W                 56 TXLA 26:30.20
 15  Knight, Larry                 56 UNAT 27:30.93
 16  Miller, Jamie A               55 NCMS 30:34.73
60-64
  1  Bell, Alan                    60  PNA 18:41.00
  2  Clemmons, Jim                 60  MAM 18:44.50
  3  Rudloff, Edward               62  TOC 19:14.02
  4  Selles, Carl H                63  SPM 19:40.00
  5  Wilder, Hugh                  62 SMRT 20:40.00
  6  Lawrie, Jim                   64  SNM 20:41.79
  7  Partelow, Glenn               62 DYSM 22:00.00
  8  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS 22:12.60
  9  Foote, David E                60  VCM 23:25.00
 10  Quanrud, John O               63 GAJA 23:30.00
65-69
  1  Burson, William W             65  CMS 22:00.00
  2  Walker, Joseph R              68  SNM 22:30.00
  3  Galletly, Sandy               67 VMST 22:36.37
  4  Bleuel, Bart S                68  VCM 22:49.95
  5  Raffaelli, Larry L            67  VCM 23:00.00
  6  Conroy, Bill                  66 TERR 23:07.07
  7  Hellmann, Stephen D           66  SKY 24:00.00
  8  Sturges, Steve P              65  BAM 25:10.31
  9  Hamilton, Raymond H           66 AKMS 26:10.57
 10  Monahan, Richard S            68 METR 26:11.25
 11  Wood, Craig A                 69 ETEX 26:59.25
 12  Leen, Walter D                68 GAJA 48:00.00
70-74
  1  Van Horn, William G           71  TOC 23:50.00
  2  Fasbender, Barry A            72 STAN 25:15.72
  3  Nelson, Don G                 71 TULS 28:27.23
75-79
  1  Beach, Robert E               79  SPM 27:00.00
80-84
  1  Stolz, Irwin W                80 GAJA 28:00.00
  2  Neubig, Philip H              80 BMST 44:01.00
85-89
  1  Lamb, Willard J               87 OREG 28:52.91
Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #52
Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #14
Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #50