2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 38 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Gangloff, Mark                27  AMS    48.27
  2  Brunelli, Nicholas J          28 NCMS    48.82
  3  Bathazi, Istvan               31 NCMS    50.10
  4  Carlson, Timothy              30   IM    50.84
  5  Ross, Michael S               42 MESC    52.03
  6  Mortimer, Steve R             39  AWJ    52.63
  7  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          28  CAT    53.00
  8  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36  CMS    53.33
  9  Santos, Roque J               42  WCM    53.41
 10  Christoffel, Ben J            34  ISF    53.47
 11  Olver, Brian J                32 WH2O    53.50
 12  Dennison, Keith               39  LVM    53.60
 13  Stephens, Mark C              26 RIDG    53.70
 14  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM    53.71
 15  Welch, Corey L                27 GOLD    53.80
 16  Rasmussen, Anders M           47 TXLA    53.84
 17  Morris, Chad                  33  MGM    53.84
 18  Tuchler, Jim                  45   IM    53.90
 19  Tiltmann, Laren A             40 WMAC    53.99
 20  O'Sullivan, Chris             35  CMS    54.00
 21  Benucci, Lorenzo              42  AWJ    54.00
 22  Mc Inerney, Scott A           23  NEM    54.34
 23  Robinson, Michael T           30 1776    54.37
 24  Bartee, Todd A                40 TXLA    54.47
 25  Danner, Gregory M             29 NIAG    54.48
 26  Erickson, Ben                 28  LVM    54.50
 27  Stevenson, Chris L            45 VMST    54.50
 28  Deery, Kyle B                 25 SYSM    54.50
 29  Skuba, Joe                    23 UNAT    54.50
 30  LaPorta, Paul                 21 TMST    54.61
 31  Williams, Neill               42 DCAC    54.63
 32  Raese, T R                    37   IM    54.70
 33  Kercheval, Josh               29   IM    54.81
 34  Kuchta, Frank A               22 TMST    54.82
 35  Hughey, Richard L             47  AMS    54.83
 36  Mac Lennan, Brett             25  CAT    54.84
 37  Dash, Jeff J                  29 ARIZ    54.91
 38  Brewick, Noel                 42 NCMS    54.92
 39  Lococciolo, Raffaele          37  ANF    55.00
 40  McManic, David                25 RIDG    55.21
 41  Schmidt, Matthew B            32 WH2O    55.25
 42  Weissman, Chris J             48 GAJA    55.30
 43  Farnham, Adam T               24  CAT    55.51
 44  Rutledge, Mark                44 PALM    55.55
 45  Joyce, Sean                   28 GAJA    55.88
 46  Butcher, Rob                  37 SYSM    55.95
 47  Field, Jayson B               37 MICH    55.96
 48  Rollins, Dave E               25 ARIZ    55.99
 49  Buren, Paul J                 29 GAJA    56.00
 50  Carlson, Andrew               23 UNAT    56.00
 51  Brookes, Chris                38 O*H*    56.00
 52  Williams, Miller              22 UNAT    56.00
 53  Hughey, Austin L              19  AMS    56.00
 54  Clark, Chris                  19 UNAT    56.02
 55  Schildknecht, Calvin E        25 ARKM    56.12
 56  Knedel, Matt A                26 ROSE    56.19
 57  Beatty, Dan C                 44 GAJA    56.29
 58  Fain, Jeremy S                32 REDT    56.32
 59  Pletcher, Todd                40 NCMS    56.39
 60  Fernandez, Carlos A           40 FLAQ    56.42
 61  Wight, R Alan                 29 SWOM    56.43
 62  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*    56.45
 63  Javorski, John                31  MGM    56.47
 64  Titus, Dave                   33  NEM    56.48
 65  Schmitz, Mike                 51 MICH    56.50
 66  Stephens, Ryan K              38  ISF    56.50
 67  Balderston, Matthew G         23  CAT    56.54
 68  Pavlov, Ivo B                 33 FACT    56.60
 69  Goodison, Michael R           38 TERR    56.75
 70  Stich, Darryl D               34 WMAC    56.79
 71  Golden, Larry                 49 ARKM    56.80
 72  Lee, Michael P                43 MARY    56.82
 73  Kaemmerlen, Peter R           26 NIAG    56.88
 74  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS    56.90
 75  Pride, Douglas M              46 MESC    56.90
 76  Jimenez, Carlos A             45 RICE    56.95
 77  Brushaber, Eric C             38  PNA    56.99
 78  Cassella, Ryan G              28  CAT    57.00
 79  Jacobson, David R             50 GAJA    57.00
 80  Wood, Jeffrey D               23 NIAG    57.00
 81  Sumner, David M               39  MVN    57.00
 82  Smiley, Jon M                 48 TXLA    57.00
 83  Taylor, Dylan                 23 ARIZ    57.02
 84  Bugg, Bob                     52 GAJA    57.20
 85  Gaines, Billy                 29 VMST    57.22
 86  Dolar, Kevin I                22  USF    57.36
 87  Moran, Marty                  43 SCYM    57.39
 88  Walkenhorst, Jared W          35  CMS    57.46
 89  Graham, Bart L                49  AWJ    57.50
 90  Metz, Mark A                  47 UNAT    57.50
 91  Bower, Kenny G                22  TOC    57.52
 92  Stewart, Henry D              46 NCMS    57.55
 93  Murphy, Connor G              26 AGUA    57.61
 94  Cox, Mark                     42 TPIT    57.63
 95  Oliva, Stepan                 43  WIN    57.68
 96  Davis, Guy S                  51  GBM    57.79
 97  Wharton, Dave L               41  NAM    57.82
 98  Helgason, Tryggvi             46  LVM    57.86
 99  Doyle, Benn W                 51  GSM    57.89
100  McCool, Chris                 45 UNAT    57.91
101  Beatty, Mark S                41 GAJA    57.93
102  Mehok, George K               42 O*H*    57.96
103  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          33 CUBU    57.97
104  Graham, Donald                55  PNA    57.99
105  Holland, David A              51 WMAC    58.00
106  Hill, Keith D                 35  NAM    58.00
107  Carter, Paul V                52  TOC    58.00
108  Birnbrich, Mark S             43  NAM    58.00
109  Hinds, Howard G               32 POST    58.02
110  Amos, Rob                     29 NCMS    58.07
111  Marx, Jeff                    45 NITR    58.07
112  Tyler, Scott A                48 MICH    58.10
113  Churins, Jonathan D           34 FISH    58.11
114  Solano, Abraham E             40  SKY    58.13
115  Dyer, Andy                    51  AWJ    58.13
116  Lemaistre, Charles F          56 TXLA    58.14
117  Lyons, David M                40 RIDG    58.36
118  Boodt, Bradley N              42  LVM    58.39
119  Kasler, Forrest A             19 GMSC    58.39
120  Pistorio, Tyge                44 NCMS    58.50
121  Mays, Brent                   45 SCSA    58.50
122  Bank, Holden J                50  CMS    58.50
123  Biglin, Peter E               39 MICH    58.53
124  Jones, Gavin L                23 WH2O    58.62
125  Miller, Matt                  33 FCST    58.65
126  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           41  MVN    58.69
127  Clarke, Chris A               41  ISF    58.71
128  Gunnell, Steve                39  MVN    58.75
129  Varozza, Mike J               42 TXLA    58.81
130  McIntee, Greg                 49 PCAT    58.90
131  Ozun, Sabri                   46  LVM    59.00
132  Baudoin, Philip A             22 NYCH    59.00
133  Hermanet, RJ                  40 TNYA    59.00
134  Fulbeck, Kip                  45 WMAC    59.00
135  Williams, Michael J           46 AGUA    59.01
136  Smith, Brent S                27 TXLA    59.02
137  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT    59.03
138  Durieux, Chad A               30 ROSE    59.05
139  Berry, David D                50 MATT    59.07
140  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*    59.15
141  Dunn, Jonathan D              28 GAJA    59.20
142  Peters, Keith D               44 OREG    59.20
143  Dunne, Reed                   46  AMS    59.20
144  Ford, Torrence L              28 DAQM    59.23
145  Fuentes, Dario                32 CHEL    59.23
146  Robling, Steve W              40 NCMS    59.31
147  Baxter, Jason M               29 GAJA    59.35
148  Kennedy, Patrick H            37 PCAT    59.40
149  Mackenroth, Jack              41 TNYA    59.44
150  Stier, Scott J                40 UNAT    59.47
151  Phillips, John M              51 NCMS    59.50
152  Fuller, Ed                    51  CMS    59.50
153  Willison, Stuart A            29 SWOM    59.58
154  Comulada, Luis E              34 GOLD    59.62
155  Keyser, David                 43 CSMT    59.64
156  Wohl, Daniel P                25 BGSC    59.66
157  Kaplan, Keith S               43 WH2O    59.69
158  Power, Michael L              42 WMAC    59.71
159  Schreer, Zach                 25 GAJA    59.71
160  Oberto, John L                51 UNAT    59.73
161  Carmine, Jay R                32 NCMS    59.79
162  Schremmer, Mark T             51 UNAT    59.83
163  Fanning, Mark A               24  PNA    59.89
164  Grant, Rusty                  32 UNAT    59.90
165  Nieuwenhuis, Mark             43 FLAQ    59.90
166  Jansen, Derek E               26 GAJA    59.91
167  Schultz, Norman E             44 NCMS    59.99
168  Johnson, Joel P               25  CAT  1:00.00
169  Mottola, Michael C            24 ADMS  1:00.00
170  Kliewer, Brandon W            26 GAJA  1:00.00
171  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT  1:00.00
172  Hamilton, Nathan              41  SNM  1:00.00
173  Crist, Jason A                48 ANCM  1:00.00
174  Jones, Nathan                 30 DAQM  1:00.04
175  Schmidt, George L             60 GOLD  1:00.07
176  Gogulski, David H             41 NITR  1:00.20
177  Montooth, Patrick A           26 GAJA  1:00.20
178  Andrepont, Nathan             21 GMSC  1:00.23
179  Ottman, Dan                   45 MESC  1:00.26
180  Casciato, Michael G           50 1776  1:00.30
181  Strahota, Jeffrey R           29 TERR  1:00.34
182  Mench, Edward H               43 SYSM  1:00.42
183  Parker, Randy J               55 MICH  1:00.49
184  Alexander, Jeff               46 WMAC  1:00.50
185  Strand, Robert                64 ROSE  1:00.50
186  Smith, Clay                   29 ARIZ  1:00.50
187  Wolf, Paul R                  43 GERM  1:00.55
188  Palace, Mark                  37 AQNT  1:00.65
189  Levy, Dan                     44   WM  1:00.70
190  Herrington, Bryce             25  CAT  1:00.76
191  Lehr, Gunner F                37  NAM  1:00.76
192  Shareef, Uthman T             30 DAQM  1:00.78
193  Johnson, Darren               28  GBM  1:00.84
194  Mylod, Kevin J                42 GAJA  1:00.89
195  Anderson, Eric R              46 CMSA  1:00.90
196  Taylor, Chip                  53 BSLM  1:00.91
197  L'Roy, Ryan S                 30 UNAT  1:00.95
198  Smith, Jeffrey H              47 NCMS  1:00.96
199  Gilchrist, Donald B           56 NCMS  1:01.00
200  Hamilton, Berry               57 GAJA  1:01.00
201  Rimbach, Wade                 26  NEM  1:01.00
202  Winston, Zachary P            30 WH2O  1:01.00
203  Childers, Kelly               49 TULS  1:01.00
204  Larson, Erik J                26 TXLA  1:01.01
205  Angell, Clayton               52  AWJ  1:01.07
206  Pifer, Rick B                 42 MICH  1:01.09
207  Abcug, Stu                    38  AWJ  1:01.11
208  Brockbank, Doug               56 OREG  1:01.14
209  Waud, Timothy P               42 OREG  1:01.16
210  Nance, Chad A                 37 O*H*  1:01.20
211  Wagner, Harold K              44  NAM  1:01.21
212  Diers, Jeremy H               35 GAJA  1:01.23
213  Diaz, Brian A                 34 MICH  1:01.25
214  Hamilton, Chris               28 GAJA  1:01.27
215  Shake, Joe                    51 PALM  1:01.29
216  Nenon, Philip M               50 ARIZ  1:01.31
217  Jones, Kenton R               42 SDSM  1:01.35
218  Gillilan, William J           38 NMMS  1:01.38
219  White, Joe                    46 DAMM  1:01.39
220  Lubbehusen, Philip J          25 GAJA  1:01.50
221  Carrillo, Roberto             24   IM  1:01.56
222  Krizmanic, Matt               24 UNAT  1:01.59
223  Voss, Frank R                 50 COLM  1:01.67
224  Brown, Eric M                 28 GAJA  1:01.77
225  Matysek, Jim                  50 SYSM  1:01.78
226  Ripken, Bryan                 38 MINN  1:01.89
227  Mc Cool, Michael J            47 GAJA  1:01.89
228  Grotke, Greg                  41 UNAT  1:02.00
229  Tuchler, David                51   IM  1:02.00
230  Grotke, Kevin A               37  SYL  1:02.05
231  Heinemann, William A          52 NIAG  1:02.08
232  Nolte, Christopher C          53  CMS  1:02.20
233  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST  1:02.22
234  Kevan, Stephen D              55 OREG  1:02.23
235  Daniels, Philip J             32 GAJA  1:02.29
236  Richards, Brett               30 UNAT  1:02.30
237  Monroe, Derek C               23 GAJA  1:02.30
238  Abrahams, Richard T           65  CMS  1:02.47
239  Fuqua, Will                   39 MTSC  1:02.48
240  White, Darwin W               46  GBM  1:02.48
241  Ellison, Michael P            48 GAJA  1:02.50
242  Grzeszczak, John S            51 GOLD  1:02.50
243  Hancock, Thomas               46 RATS  1:02.54
244  Middleton, Marc D             58  BLU  1:02.58
245  Alley, Jeffrey                28 NTEX  1:02.61
246  Alley, David W                35 TXLA  1:02.70
247  Leonard, Dan P                55 SCAQ  1:02.75
248  Rice, Bryan                   44   GS  1:02.77
249  Geary, Sean                   24  CAT  1:02.86
250  Gayle, John D                 30 GAJA  1:02.90
251  Hubner, James P               43 CTMS  1:02.97
252  Goch, Mark J                  45 GAJA  1:02.99
253  Castner, Scott V              38 UNAT  1:02.99
254  Crosset, Todd                 50 GAJA  1:03.00
255  Burns, Richard                66  TAM  1:03.00
256  Rosinski, Thomas J            40  CMS  1:03.00
257  Pendleton, Mike L             58 OREG  1:03.00
258  Mulcahy, Ryan P               32   IM  1:03.00
259  McFetters, Erik P             34 NCMS  1:03.01
260  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM  1:03.08
261  Feldman, Jeffrey A            39  TMM  1:03.09
262  Borton, Dan                   42 ROSE  1:03.11
263  Allen, Peter J                51 WMAC  1:03.14
264  Roberts, Stuart E             49 BSLM  1:03.19
265  Prengaman, Peter V            34 GAJA  1:03.20
266  Tovin, Brian J                43 GAJA  1:03.20
267  Thiry, Michael A              34   IM  1:03.20
268  Miller, Gary J                39 CRAB  1:03.21
269  Cashman, Jeffrey B            47  RAY  1:03.24
270  Dougherty, Craig S            37  SMS  1:03.27
271  Slowey, Michael J             52 PALM  1:03.32
272  Long, Rob                     49 NCMS  1:03.34
273  Breen, James T                48 GAJA  1:03.36
274  Horton, Ben J                 27 NCMS  1:03.37
275  Potter, Matthew J             32  ABM  1:03.45
276  Aiken, Ryan A                 31 AGUA  1:03.46
277  Richey, Steven C              49 MOST  1:03.47
278  Hildebrandt, David C          55 UNAT  1:03.49
279  Randolph, Randy E             51  AWJ  1:03.49
280  Neumayer, Sebastian J         27  NEM  1:03.50
281  Holthus, Brian K              52 MINN  1:03.50
282  Dumouchel, Rob                28 CVMM  1:03.56
283  O'Neil, Jeffrey D             43 UNAT  1:03.63
284  Colvard, John D               47 NCMS  1:03.66
285  Rachmel, Leo                  43  LVM  1:03.67
286  Fuselier, Stephen A           50 STAN  1:03.69
287  Collins, Eric                 38 SCSF  1:03.79
288  Jonge-Poerink, John R         45 REDT  1:03.79
289  Peterson, Todd                41 RGSC  1:03.90
290  Kelsoe, Robert                56 SWAM  1:03.92
291  Wagoner, Victor               54 LAPS  1:03.97
292  Woudwijk, Rik                 44 LAPS  1:04.00
293  Hartman, Robert W             32  PNA  1:04.00
294  Derr, John M                  61  VCM  1:04.00
295  Wang, Eric G                  44 UNAT  1:04.10
296  Whitefield, Benjamin G        20  PNA  1:04.14
297  Geary, Bill                   52  NEM  1:04.18
298  Waldis, Rich D                44 UNAT  1:04.22
299  Turner, Syl P                 49  RAY  1:04.23
300  Bledsoe, Dan B                40  WCM  1:04.25
301  Lynch, Ted                    41 UNAT  1:04.25
302  Diggelmann, Roger E           21  CAT  1:04.25
303  Eliasek, Steve                41 QMST  1:04.28
304  Chilelli, David R             22  AMS  1:04.31
305  Dessloch, Roy E               49  TGM  1:04.31
306  Welchlin, Bob                 53 MOVY  1:04.33
307  Worley, Austin J              31 NCMS  1:04.38
308  Wood, Jeffrey E               40  NEM  1:04.43
309  Moore, Anthony T              40 MTSC  1:04.45
310  McGrath, Jim G                41 UNAT  1:04.48
311  Franklin, Sam D               52  LVM  1:04.50
312  Lahive, James P               50  NEM  1:04.50
313  Petmecky, Gary N              46 GAJA  1:04.50
314  Burkholder, Tracy A           47 GAJA  1:04.50
315  Frisch, David J               61 QMST  1:04.53
316  Blavatnik, Alex               45 FLAQ  1:04.59
317  Berghoff, Bill                45 CRAZ  1:04.83
318  Kent, Aric                    39 MYST  1:04.89
319  Tomasik, Joseph E             49 SCAM  1:04.90
320  Fitzgerald, Mike              45 WH2O  1:04.90
321  Shipp, Bill M                 50 TERR  1:04.94
322  Weiss, Scot H                 45  BLU  1:05.00
323  Tarrio, Jose A                43 ROSE  1:05.00
324  Voisard, Brian S              58  WIN  1:05.00
325  Sanna, Dave                   47  BLU  1:05.00
326  Smith, Matthew J              29 DBMS  1:05.00
327  Coine, Ted                    43 ROSE  1:05.00
328  Brown, Robert V               57  AWJ  1:05.00
329  Smiley, Colin                 43 ROSE  1:05.00
330  Bright, John M                45  MVN  1:05.00
331  Stickney, Mike P              54 CSMT  1:05.00
332  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     29 GMSC  1:05.04
333  D'Englere, Paul M             48 NCMS  1:05.06
334  Smith, Stratton               45 NCMS  1:05.20
335  Potter, Thomas P              47  AWJ  1:05.20
336  Sumerfield, Bill H            49 OREG  1:05.32
337  Davis, Brett A                43 UNAT  1:05.37
338  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD  1:05.41
339  Long, Douglas D               56  TGM  1:05.46
340  Klemes, Jeffrey A             51 UCLA  1:05.50
341  Oliva, Tomas                  48  WIN  1:05.50
342  Montero, Carlos A             33 GOLD  1:05.75
343  Lee, Howard                   45 STAN  1:05.77
344  Beck, Jonathan P              39 SLAM  1:05.88
345  Su, Billy                     36 NCMS  1:06.00
346  Williams, Bruce F             56 RICE  1:06.00
347  Fields, John A                53  AWJ  1:06.00
348  Holt, Alan T                  38 DBMS  1:06.00
349  Busacca, Brian T              51  MVN  1:06.01
350  Dewitt, Peter                 59 DLMA  1:06.06
351  Norris, Jeff A                54 GAJA  1:06.10
352  Wallin, Lawrence              53 GAJA  1:06.40
353  Southworth, Thomas J          28 DAQM  1:06.45
354  Shaw, Gary D                  55 UTAH  1:06.50
355  Eggar, Jack                   57  ELG  1:06.65
356  Snyder, Scott W               53  SMS  1:06.77
357  Appley, Alan                  52  SMS  1:06.78
358  Suchara, Michael J            49 MICH  1:06.78
359  Just, Andrew I                40  CMS  1:06.78
360  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT  1:06.80
361  Boone, Lou                    49 OREG  1:06.83
362  Pratt, Gregg A                49 UNAT  1:07.00
363  Freshley, Mike R              69 SDSM  1:07.00
364  Boeke, Lonny                  32  MGM  1:07.00
365  Raine, Charlie                50 LAPS  1:07.00
366  Tourgeman, Evyatar            31 GAJA  1:07.03
367  Pokorny, George R             55 NIAG  1:07.10
368  Pargman, Ben                  41  AWJ  1:07.17
369  Abbott, William A             64  CMS  1:07.20
370  Battistini, Rick A            56  NEM  1:07.37
371  Reed, Edward W                66 CTMS  1:07.48
372  Ryan, Robert W                53   WM  1:07.50
373  Frost, Kenneth A              65  TAM  1:07.55
374  Hoffmann, Paul G              54   WM  1:07.60
375  Ward, Mark D                  53 GAJA  1:07.85
376  Schmaltz, Joel A              39 GSMS  1:07.91
377  Gambrel, John F               29 GSMS  1:08.00
378  Alderson, Pat                 58 GSMS  1:08.01
379  Woollen, Chase                19 GMSC  1:08.12
380  Fowler, Gregory L             56  MVN  1:08.29
381  Trednick, Donnie              50 UNAT  1:08.34
382  Hjorth, John T                43 SCAQ  1:08.40
383  Wright, Robert W              59 MOVY  1:08.43
384  Woods, Alan S                 43 ATMS  1:08.50
385  Koch, Ronald G                61 SMRT  1:08.60
386  Drake, Rick                   52 UNAT  1:08.86
387  Gooding, Jack W               56 ARKM  1:09.30
388  Carver, David                 55 GAJA  1:09.40
389  Bohlken, Ross P               55  BLU  1:09.50
390  Smith, Gregory Z              56 NMMS  1:09.55
391  Saragoni, Mario H             45 NCMS  1:09.59
392  Taylor, Gordon S              58 ARIZ  1:09.83
393  Djang, Philipp A              55 NMMS  1:10.00
394  Heyes, Greg                   55 LAPS  1:10.00
395  Dasch, Vern E                 60 OREG  1:10.00
396  Eustis, William               34 NCMS  1:10.00
397  Knopf, Thomas H               62  TOC  1:10.00
398  Mills, Doug                   60 BSLM  1:10.00
399  Farrell, Jeff                 73  SBM  1:10.00
400  Warner, Frank                 61  PNA  1:10.00
401  Lodwig, Keefe L               66 SYSM  1:10.00
402  Monahan, Jim                  47 SWOM  1:10.03
403  Poole, Barry C                51  CAT  1:10.15
404  Miller, Cliff                 44 GAJA  1:10.24
405  Edwards, Thomas J             62 GAJA  1:10.27
406  Callahan, Pat                 60 SLAM  1:10.28
407  Mortensen, Spencer D          61 UTAH  1:10.32
408  Whitley, John K               67 LJSM  1:10.50
409  Lyons, Brent                  42 NCMS  1:10.62
410  Fober, Gene W                 54 HURM  1:10.93
411  Pelissier, Jim L              66 MINN  1:11.00
412  Bell, Richard J               40 MESC  1:11.00
413  Traynor, John                 50   IM  1:11.04
414  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS  1:11.10
415  Rickard, Alan K               53 FXCM  1:11.11
416  Wolfe, Art D                  70  CMS  1:11.58
417  Logan, James J                56 GAJA  1:11.80
418  Reeder, Bill D                57  PNA  1:11.96
419  Jones, Burwell                77 SYSM  1:11.98
420  Andersen, Chris D             57 MINN  1:12.00
421  Brundage, Warner F            67 VMST  1:12.01
422  Rehanek, R Todd               48 GSMS  1:12.09
423  Dougherty, Michael P          58 BOZE  1:12.31
424  Edmondson, James H            64  CMS  1:12.50
425  Meyerhoff, Rick               63  TAM  1:12.50
426  Dunne, Patrick                55 DAMM  1:12.50
427  Bailey, Conner                63  AMS  1:12.65
428  Spencer, Paul M               24 NCMS  1:12.90
429  Parsons, Roger L              63 GOLD  1:13.20
430  McIntyre, David R             72 GOLD  1:13.27
431  Bosma, Alan P                 44  RAY  1:13.29
432  Brown, Jason                  50 AQFT  1:13.32
433  Pillmore, Bill                62 NCMS  1:13.32
434  Mc Cutcheon, Allan L          60 UNAT  1:14.10
435  Scott, Shane                  43 MTSC  1:14.38
436  Boerner, Sean H               44 QMST  1:14.59
437  Lauer, William J              75 GKMS  1:14.71
438  McAbee, Phil L                61 GKMS  1:14.95
439  King, William B               65  CMS  1:15.00
440  Viellieu, Ben L               55 CUBU  1:15.00
441  Burson, William W             65  CMS  1:15.00
442  Kalmbach, John                65  CMS  1:15.00
443  Morrill, David E              62 GAJA  1:15.00
444  Blake, Daniel A               65 AKMS  1:15.00
445  White, Thomas D               44  GBM  1:15.10
446  Myers, Chris M                31 UNAT  1:15.50
447  Marcinkowski, Frank D         51 CUBU  1:15.50
448  Bledsoe, Dennis R             71  WCM  1:15.62
449  Phinney, Scot                 53   IM  1:16.00
450  McGrain, Peter                65 NCMS  1:16.00
451  Williams, Kennon B            29 FLAQ  1:16.14
452  Ness, Kerry A                 40  PNA  1:16.90
453  Taber, Mike                   52 ADMS  1:17.50
454  Dudley, John O                54 NCMS  1:18.00
455  Bernard, Alan D               60 UNAT  1:18.00
456  Dudley, Bill                  65 GAJA  1:18.01
457  Martin, Ray G                 72 MICH  1:18.23
458  Teel, John D                  63 GAJA  1:18.40
459  Stevens, Ricky                55 NCMS  1:19.97
460  Gosha, Joseph D               57 NCMS  1:20.00
461  Guthrie, Roger J              66 UNAT  1:20.04
462  Puchalski, Donald J           71 FACT  1:20.36
463  Horst, Michael N              64 GAJA  1:20.44
464  Goldstein, Mel E              71  ISF  1:20.86
465  Zdybel, Paul                  57 GSMS  1:20.94
466  Salazar, Jose C               31 ARIZ  1:21.10
467  Vaughan, Dale G               65 GAJA  1:22.97
468  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM  1:23.51
469  Zapf, Charles A               61 GAJA  1:23.70
470  Gadol, Louis C                68 NCMS  1:23.77
471  Gfroerer, George              76 GAJA  1:25.00
472  Sutha, Ken                    28 GAJA  1:26.17
473  Galine, Donald L              64  WCM  1:26.60
474  Piemme, Frank M               85 LOST  1:28.37
475  Learmonth, William R          70 SWOM  1:28.64
476  Plummer, Mark A               73  CMS  1:29.63
477  Novell, Kenneth M             67 VMST  1:30.50
478  Holder, Richard H             65  LVM  1:32.89
479  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS  1:34.00
480  Pohlmann, John T              66 SLAM  1:35.00
481  McClow, Richard               79   IM  1:36.75
482  Rende, Tony J                 68 GAJA  1:40.00
483  Westafer, Peter C             64 GAJA  1:40.00
484  Rudloff, G Edward             86  TOC  1:42.15
485  MacDonald, Robert C           81  FMM  1:42.86
486  Ray, Craig                    71 GAJA  1:46.00
487  Easterla, David A             72 MOVY  1:46.17
488  Hoppe, Frederick J            82 CTMA  1:49.71
489  Dixon, Richard B              76 GAJA  1:56.88
490  Foster, Warren A              85 O*H*  2:10.30
491  Roudebush, George M           85  PNA  2:51.00
492  Mc Auley, Herb                87 GAJA  3:45.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #21
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #49
Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #20