2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 37 Women 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Glass, Laura H                29 DAMM    58.78
  2  Ewing, Emile C                22  AMS    59.02
  3  Hart, Sheri L                 39  CMS    59.59
  4  Linke, Lyndsey M              30  CMS    59.67
  5  Hughey, Corey M               21  AMS  1:00.00
  6  Braun, Erika L                38 NCMS  1:00.11
  7  Aiken, Sherah                 22 GMSC  1:00.36
  8  Gary, Kristin J               42 REDT  1:00.70
  9  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA  1:00.82
 10  Caldas, Hannah                32 NCMS  1:00.99
 11  Mancuso, Elizabeth A          24  NEM  1:01.00
 12  Jamison, Tanica               28 TPIT  1:01.00
 13  Welting, Laureen K            44  TOC  1:01.04
 14  Seed, Caitlin C               22  CAT  1:01.15
 15  Guzman, Shanna L              33  TOC  1:01.76
 16  Forbes, Crystal               28 NMMS  1:01.98
 17  O'Donnell, Summer P           22  CAT  1:02.00
 18  Ward, Lisa A                  46  WCM  1:02.13
 19  Santos, Debbie M              42  WCM  1:02.40
 20  Smith, Jody L                 41  MVM  1:02.44
 21  Day, Nadine K                 39   IM  1:02.60
 22  Lyons, Katie A                29  TOC  1:03.00
 23  Legaspi, Kelly A              38 FLAQ  1:03.00
 24  Hibbard, Kate                 25 VMST  1:03.00
 25  Corbeau, Shannon K            44 OREG  1:03.10
 26  Martin, Jennifer M            29 FLAQ  1:03.10
 27  Staubitz, Nadia M             25 AGUA  1:03.10
 28  Dahl, Lisa A                  49  PNA  1:03.12
 29  Walsh, Sue                    48 NCMS  1:03.21
 30  Cefalu, Sarah                 24  CAT  1:03.33
 31  Deal, Jackie S                23 DBMS  1:03.40
 32  Shpaizer, Tal                 27 REDT  1:03.42
 33  Welch, Shana L                25 GOLD  1:03.64
 34  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          52 CVMM  1:03.72
 35  Merritt, Anne Hanna           36 HURM  1:03.83
 36  Holmes, Jessica A             39  NEM  1:03.91
 37  Fotinakes, Ashlee R           29 UNAT  1:04.00
 38  Livingston, Leslie C          48 GMUP  1:04.11
 39  Nowak, Elizabeth A            46 NCMS  1:04.13
 40  Crouch, Kim                   48  CMS  1:04.22
 41  Whitney, Ashley               30 EXCL  1:04.50
 42  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR  1:04.50
 43  Lindauer, Kerry M             35 NCMS  1:04.51
 44  Mullen, Amy L                 27   MM  1:04.55
 45  Eldridge, Beth                40 MOVY  1:04.58
 46  Guerin, Karen M               40 MICH  1:04.60
 47  Henry, Anita A                42 NITR  1:04.63
 48  Popps, Corrin C               45 MICH  1:04.89
 49  Klovdahl, Jenny M             26  PNA  1:04.91
 50  Clay, Ashley A                22  CAT  1:05.00
 51  Wager, Susan                  44 REDT  1:05.20
 52  Hatakeyama, Chio E            35 HIMA  1:05.25
 53  Swan, Katina R                35  NEM  1:05.29
 54  Mayer, Lisa                   28 NMMS  1:05.32
 55  Lawrence, Kari C              28 NCMS  1:05.33
 56  Jenkins, Valerie G            46 OREG  1:05.35
 57  Vukmanic, Jill A              26 RICE  1:05.43
 58  Perez, Sarah M                34 WMAC  1:05.50
 59  Hampton, Megan                23  AMS  1:05.59
 60  Granger, Traci S              52 LAPS  1:05.74
 61  Jacobson, Kendal R            44 TXLA  1:05.77
 62  Luczak, Amy L                 42 NCMS  1:05.93
 63  Rice, Kim Sarah               29 NCMS  1:05.95
 64  Lichtblau, Jennifer L         25 RMST  1:06.00
 65  Voorhees, Carolyn C           48 MARY  1:06.00
 66  Rapuano, Lisa O               44 NBAC  1:06.01
 67  Tukua, Rebecca R              27  WCM  1:06.23
 68  Hixon, Shelby L               19 GAJA  1:06.25
 69  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     34 1776  1:06.27
 70  Schaetz, Trina R              37 WMAC  1:06.29
 71  Hudson, Nadean                43  VCM  1:06.66
 72  Phillips, Alice W             44 VMST  1:06.71
 73  Gromer, Karen                 25 NIAG  1:06.78
 74  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST  1:06.79
 75  Bennett, Lisa A               54 VMST  1:06.81
 76  Lepinski, Cokie               51  MPM  1:06.82
 77  Christenson, Jennifer         27 DAMM  1:07.00
 78  Levin, Inna                   23  PNA  1:07.00
 79  Downing, Jennifer             31  NEM  1:07.06
 80  Speckman, Channa L            35  CMS  1:07.10
 81  Goodale, Rainy M              40  NEM  1:07.11
 82  Henry, Heather H              40 TXLA  1:07.44
 83  Shtikel, Liliya D             20  PNA  1:07.45
 84  Uhl, Alicia K                 33 NCMS  1:07.50
 85  Hughes, Mary L                51 TXLA  1:07.53
 86  Rublein, Susanne P            39  MAM  1:07.58
 87  Gundersen, Nicole J           25  ECS  1:07.64
 88  Surhoff, Polly A              45 NBAC  1:07.70
 89  Lambert, Caitlyn              21 GMSC  1:07.70
 90  Russo, Claire C               26 VMST  1:07.73
 91  Flores, Julie S               43 CVMM  1:07.77
 92  Heuer, Brigitte C             50 UNAT  1:07.85
 93  Correa, Camila B              24 GSMS  1:08.00
 94  Val, Laura B                  58  TAM  1:08.00
 95  Campbell, Ellen A             47  CMS  1:08.00
 96  Groselle, Laura L             49 O*H*  1:08.00
 97  Jones, Caroline M             22 GAJA  1:08.00
 98  Quaratino, Aimee M            40  CMS  1:08.15
 99  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL  1:08.16
100  Capizzi, Stefanie             23 ORLM  1:08.18
101  Gustafson, Aubree M           29 OREG  1:08.26
102  Estabrook, Mary B             48 MESC  1:08.31
103  Coulter, Tamara A             33  PNA  1:08.41
104  Frisch, Alexandria            31 REDT  1:08.55
105  Olson, Abigail S              32 EXCL  1:08.58
106  Merritt, Erin M               26 AGUA  1:08.61
107  Palmieri, Emily               30 UNAT  1:08.72
108  Gillman, Regina M             44 NCMS  1:08.97
109  Warmuth, Stacey               53  VCM  1:09.00
110  Reaburn, Laurie L             33 MOVY  1:09.00
111  Felton, Tiffany J             24  SPM  1:09.01
112  Caswell, MJ                   49 OREG  1:09.09
113  Humienny, Stacey              25 GSMS  1:09.22
114  Darner, Tera P                33 UNAT  1:09.38
115  Schildknecht, Margaret G      23 NCMS  1:09.43
116  Koster, Carolyn               48 POST  1:09.49
117  Curtis, Kalen M               21 GAJA  1:09.55
118  Morrison, Lynn                56 PCAT  1:09.56
119  Sommers, Leslie               40 ARIZ  1:09.62
120  Vorhies, Stacey A             40 MOVY  1:09.80
121  Grilli, Tracy L               53  NEM  1:09.87
122  Melgaard, Megan E             30 GAJA  1:09.88
123  Natkin, Heidi                 36  AWJ  1:09.95
124  Zeljak, Maureen A             42 WACM  1:09.99
125  Dimsdale, Carolina R          23 NCMS  1:10.00
126  Collett, Tracy L              39 GAJA  1:10.00
127  Strong, Susan D               38  WCM  1:10.00
128  Vennum, Amber                 29 ATAC  1:10.00
129  Sindall, Lauren K             22  CAT  1:10.00
130  Kryka, Nancy                  55 MINN  1:10.06
131  Knapp, Lo D                   55 UTAH  1:10.07
132  Massey, Melissa K             28  RAY  1:10.25
133  Delorey, Laura E              47  NEM  1:10.26
134  Ianoli, Andreea               37 MTSC  1:10.31
135  Petrak, Christine B           29 UNAT  1:10.32
136  Stewart, Ann K                39 GOLD  1:10.33
137  Proud, Jessica                28 NCMS  1:10.37
138  Kennedy, Elizabeth            27 AGUA  1:10.38
139  Riley, Kimberlee M            45 SLAM  1:10.45
140  Murphy, Kelly A               22 GMSC  1:10.50
141  Tweedie, Morgan H             25 SPCO  1:10.55
142  Richardson, Elyse E           25 AGUA  1:10.84
143  Hall, Julie A                 41 WMAC  1:10.91
144  Smith, Alyssa                 18  AWJ  1:11.00
145  Davis, Charlotte M            60  PNA  1:11.00
146  Medrado, Laura                25 UNAT  1:11.09
147  Texel, Paula M                39  SPM  1:11.09
148  Reisner, Shannon A            23 DAQM  1:11.21
149  Caddel, Jinxi                 39 CVMM  1:11.28
150  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      36 WMAC  1:11.42
151  Brandon, Celeste A            26 DBMS  1:11.50
152  Swain, Christine              23 ARIZ  1:11.50
153  Crino, Heide P                43  CMS  1:11.56
154  Fletcher, Alicia              36 ADMS  1:11.58
155  Meehan, Alison S              38 VMST  1:11.58
156  Tolpa, Allison M              34 SYSM  1:11.68
157  Sanders, Gretchen M           29 TXLA  1:11.70
158  Sajn, Catherine               27  MGM  1:11.75
159  McEachran, Frances T          48 NCMS  1:11.75
160  Hiebert, Stephanie I          32 SLAM  1:11.82
161  Settimi, Nora C               39 WMAC  1:11.84
162  Sinitz, Cheryl                42 WMAC  1:11.89
163  Schneider, Leah R             25 WMAC  1:11.90
164  Nehrebecki, Helene R          30 ARIZ  1:11.96
165  Blattner, Susan J             53 MOVY  1:11.97
166  Perry, Rebecca R              45  MAM  1:11.99
167  Souther, Carolyn G            46 NCMS  1:12.00
168  Williams, Julia C             18  PNA  1:12.00
169  Baker, Sarah C                28   IM  1:12.27
170  Neuhaus, Sam M                18 VMST  1:12.31
171  Henry Gaffney, Trisha         33 UNAT  1:12.38
172  Klein, Kristina N             36  ART  1:12.46
173  Mueller, Anna C               19  PNA  1:12.50
174  Mcquaid, Lauren M             35 NBAC  1:12.56
175  Bradley, Sally B              42 HURM  1:12.58
176  Cheetham, Meredith R          24 NCMS  1:12.63
177  Haberstich, Carrie            38   IM  1:12.66
178  MacDonald, Deb S              41 MICH  1:12.68
179  Hendricks, Geneve E           41   WM  1:12.79
180  Richardson, Kim G             41  CMS  1:12.86
181  Lehner, Sarah C               27 YMTN  1:12.95
182  Buck, Donna M                 51 OREG  1:12.99
183  Scholtens, Lisa               33 UNAT  1:13.00
184  Doyle, Deanna                 52 SYSM  1:13.00
185  Mackin, Donna H               41 CMSA  1:13.01
186  Ibarguen, Alison O            47 GAJA  1:13.15
187  Gitzinger, Jennifer           35   IM  1:13.20
188  Sullivan, Suna                43  PNA  1:13.25
189  Cleavenger, Becky             46 CVMM  1:13.29
190  Stokes, Karin E               49  NEM  1:13.29
191  Wenzel, Chris                 50  ECS  1:13.38
192  Hayes, Lyndal M               27  KCM  1:13.40
193  Groves, Lisa J                45 MACH  1:13.41
194  Edwards, Bonnie B             38 OREG  1:13.55
195  Macher-Japko, Jean E          44 NITR  1:13.61
196  Gaynor, Patty A               49  NEM  1:13.70
197  VanWinkle, Kimberly           27 EXCL  1:13.73
198  Rosener, Karen K              56  CMS  1:13.99
199  Dekutowski, Sallie M          40 GAJA  1:14.00
200  Boyle, Allyson S              47 MICH  1:14.14
201  Maccurdy, Krissy              57 PCAT  1:14.35
202  Ascione, Lynn                 42 BERK  1:14.39
203  Uustal, Diann                 63 MESC  1:14.57
204  Constantino, Patricia S       55 GAJA  1:14.61
205  Anderson, Lynne A             43   WM  1:14.75
206  Murphy, Patricia B            59  ABM  1:14.79
207  Hrib, Susan                   46 GAJA  1:14.90
208  Swain, Deborah L              60  SRM  1:14.93
209  Wilson, Jennifer N            32 HURM  1:15.00
210  Dickman, Rachel E             23  MGM  1:15.00
211  Ridgeway, Jean A              51   IM  1:15.04
212  Greene, Whitley R             50 GAJA  1:15.34
213  Watkins, Sheryl L             45 DYSM  1:15.38
214  Howland, Heather              29 UNAT  1:15.44
215  Vazhenin, Irina               45  AWJ  1:15.45
216  Miller, Patricia M            49 VMST  1:15.62
217  Jaeger, Debbie K              47 VMST  1:15.66
218  Smith, Robin M                55  MVN  1:15.70
219  Clark, Dawn                   45  SPM  1:15.94
220  Vazquez, Aixa                 37 MARY  1:16.00
221  Fuss, Karen K                 44 GSMS  1:16.24
222  Scott, Leslie                 45   GS  1:16.59
223  Kobal, Stephanie A            27 UNAT  1:16.65
224  McKelvey, Christina J         56 SSMS  1:16.75
225  Selby, Tana M                 50 GAJA  1:16.85
226  Popelier, Brittney A          22 QMST  1:17.01
227  Morabito, Suzanne W           41   IM  1:17.02
228  Miller, Lori S                46 FCST  1:17.14
229  Kicklighter, Pamela M         53 AQNT  1:17.36
230  Malan, Marina                 49 GAJA  1:17.50
231  Crawford, Lisa A              42 DAQM  1:17.50
232  Almand, Jennifer C            51 GAJA  1:17.59
233  Hedges, Megan                 37 NOVA  1:18.00
234  Anbar, Christie M             42 NBAC  1:18.00
235  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J      50 OREG  1:18.50
236  Capes, Barbara L              51 UNAT  1:18.50
237  Johansson, Joey               51 REDT  1:18.56
238  Maki, Christine D             39  TCC  1:18.67
239  Haynie, Dee A                 55  TOC  1:18.70
240  West, Christina D             33 DCAC  1:18.73
241  de Herder, Elizabeth F        51 PALM  1:19.10
242  Emory, Monica L               37  SPM  1:19.24
243  Salama, Evelyn P              36 CSTM  1:19.30
244  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       54 CVMM  1:19.50
245  Hebel, Janice A               50   GS  1:19.60
246  Moyer, Michelle A             47 RMST  1:19.81
247  Dills, Suzanne L              65  PNA  1:19.84
248  Kester, Kristine M            45 GAJA  1:20.00
249  Dougherty, Mindy M            57  MVN  1:20.00
250  Alleva-Caceres, Diane         45 GAJA  1:20.00
251  Miller, Jackie F              56 UNAT  1:20.15
252  Welch, Sarah                  63  PNA  1:20.69
253  Cuccuini, Samantha A          32 RMST  1:20.86
254  Robinson, Beth P              57 PCAT  1:21.34
255  LeClercq, Toni M              62  PNA  1:21.45
256  Frid, Barbara                 68 OREG  1:22.00
257  Atkinson, Caroline C          40 NCMS  1:22.00
258  Montrella, Beverly J          63  MVN  1:22.04
259  Brown, Dana B                 62 SMRT  1:22.40
260  Marr, Jackie M                67 SDSM  1:22.89
261  Cutter, Elizabeth V           57 MINN  1:23.00
262  Tyler, A Susan                61  SNM  1:23.03
263  Migliozzi, Colette I          50 HUNT  1:23.54
264  Ehrke, Nancy L                56 WMAC  1:23.60
265  Ross, Lisa H                  55  SPM  1:23.90
266  Lesh, Robin M                 32  PNA  1:24.00
267  Heaphy, Alison G              43 ADMS  1:24.22
268  Tiska, Patty A                50 NCMS  1:24.26
269  Joitke, Becky                 43 MICH  1:24.30
270  Marlowe, Sandra W             55  SKY  1:24.38
271  Hepworth, Linda               56 RIDG  1:24.39
272  Webb, Linda                   64 FLAQ  1:24.75
273  Reeve, Pat A                  56 HSNM  1:25.00
274  McMinamin, Susan              46 UNAT  1:25.00
275  Lyttle, Ann B                 62 GAJA  1:25.00
276  Wilson, Meegan J              61 FACT  1:25.05
277  Watts, Sue N                  55 1776  1:25.12
278  Koenig, Karen S               44  NAM  1:25.12
279  Roberts, Connie               43 NCMS  1:25.43
280  Blackburn, Jean               58  PNA  1:25.53
281  Russello, Stacey D            46 SNOW  1:25.99
282  Weston, Susan E               59 SDSM  1:26.00
283  Davis, Dee                    43 EXCL  1:26.58
284  Ward, Joy                     67 OREG  1:27.59
285  Burbridge, Jane Ann           54 DAMM  1:28.17
286  Howell, Allison M             53 GAJA  1:29.04
287  Dameron, Pam D                64 QMST  1:29.13
288  Porter, Cathy J               51 WMAC  1:29.19
289  Delanois, Barbara             54   IM  1:29.27
290  Felton, Anezka G              62  TOC  1:29.85
291  Young, Victoria L             45 GAJA  1:31.20
292  Fetterolf, Kate               59 GAJA  1:32.87
293  Schueckler, Leslie P          54  BSM  1:32.92
294  Martin, Michelle E            61 GAJA  1:34.46
295  Hashimoto, Christine L        62  CMS  1:35.09
296  Ackley, Ella B                67 GOLD  1:35.97
297  Clifford, Gynt                71 SDSM  1:36.17
298  Myer, Cynthia J               57 IMSC  1:37.93
299  Hill, Marcia M                65 AGUA  1:37.94
300  Christenson, Candy J          63 WMAC  1:38.47
301  Walker, Monica L              44 DAQM  1:39.00
302  Kight, Betty G                68 MOST  1:39.80
303  Katz, Jane                    67 AGUA  1:40.50
304  Porter, Robin H               58 GAJA  1:42.00
305  Mc Partland, Peg K            68  MAM  1:42.00
306  Stretch, Nancy A              70  TOC  1:42.00
307  Onton, Ann Louise             66 CONN  1:42.45
308  Blair, Elizabeth A            35 SLAM  1:47.21
309  Hovey, Mary Anna              67 NCMS  1:48.12
310  Smith, Diane G                65 CVMM  1:48.89
311  Manheim, Lucy M               67 RMST  1:49.00
312  Aud, Susan V                  55 SLAM  1:50.61
313  Arnold, Patricia F            71  SMS  1:53.16
314  Welling, Karol                49 GAJA  1:55.00
315  Allen, Jean M                 70  FMM  1:57.09
316  Henderson, Martha J           73 FACT  1:58.23
317  Fendler, BJ                   48 UNAT  1:59.50
318  Durstein, Nancy N             80 FACT  2:03.37
319  Ottosen, Sue C                66 GAJA  2:17.79
320  Eisele, Barbara M             79  LCM  2:19.49
321  Mead, Mary-Mead A             68 GAJA  2:22.00
322  Berkley, Marianna             87 VMST  2:28.50
Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #44
Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #51