2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 33 Women 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Salerno, Christa B            24 TPIT  5:14.46
  2  Aiken, Sherah                 22 GMSC  5:14.69
  3  O'Donnell, Summer P           22  CAT  5:15.00
  4  Melgaard, Megan E             30 GAJA  5:17.09
  5  Trimble, Ginny                25  DAS  5:18.00
  6  Felton, Tiffany J             24  SPM  5:18.00
  7  Hester, Heidi R               29 PLAN  5:18.23
  8  Gellatly, Jill E              42 WMST  5:19.00
  9  Kelsey, Jane M                34 REDT  5:19.66
 10  Whitney, Ashley               30 EXCL  5:20.00
 11  Lee, Kristi D                 34 SAWS  5:20.13
 12  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     34 1776  5:20.14
 13  Dantzler, Amy L               45 WH2O  5:22.30
 14  Baumgard, Laura L             29 ARIZ  5:22.35
 15  Rice, Kim Sarah               29 NCMS  5:24.91
 16  Hug, Laurie                   45 1776  5:25.25
 17  Olsen, Rebekah                29  MVN  5:25.95
 18  Liberty, Laurel M             28   IM  5:26.19
 19  Hennessey, Katherine C        31 NBAC  5:26.47
 20  Elias-Williams, Maria L       45 GSMS  5:29.79
 21  Mcquaid, Lauren M             35 NBAC  5:31.40
 22  Brown, Denise H               50 MICH  5:32.66
 23  Palace, Kelly                 48 AQNT  5:33.33
 24  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            40  VCM  5:33.56
 25  Meyer, Marguerite             51  TOC  5:34.00
 26  Marks, Cynthia F              30 NCMS  5:34.34
 27  Gundersen, Nicole J           25  ECS  5:34.50
 28  Klestinec, Robin L            48  NAM  5:35.00
 29  Delmage, Arlene               47 OREG  5:35.43
 30  Swanson, Vibeke L             48 1776  5:35.53
 31  Surhoff, Polly A              45 NBAC  5:35.60
 32  Rian, Victoria L              43  ISF  5:36.51
 33  Roddin, Julie                 33 TERR  5:36.62
 34  Bennett, Ellen K              47 SYSM  5:38.12
 35  Cox, Juliet E                 42  MAM  5:39.04
 36  Bierden, Sheryl               36  NEM  5:39.43
 37  Steadman Martin, Nancy        55  GSM  5:39.75
 38  Thomas, Lillian M             27 TERR  5:39.78
 39  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS  5:40.12
 40  Parra, Madeline               22 NCMS  5:40.50
 41  Swanton, Sara                 23 GMSC  5:41.12
 42  Blackburn, Kristyne           37 TXLA  5:41.72
 43  Schneider, Amy K              23  AWJ  5:42.00
 44  Armentrout, Anna S            38 REDT  5:42.93
 45  Cranston, Lauren J            22  CAT  5:43.15
 46  Ramnath, Fernette P           44 SYSM  5:44.00
 47  Godleski, Kelly A             33 GAJA  5:44.41
 48  Birnbrich, Beth               46  NAM  5:45.00
 49  Barfield, Mary E              28  LVM  5:45.26
 50  Shuss, Audrey R               26  CMS  5:45.64
 51  Yoshimura, Stephanie          23  AWJ  5:46.20
 52  Grilli, Tracy L               53  NEM  5:46.48
 53  Schickore, Jutta              45  DOC  5:46.71
 54  Kafka, Heidi                  47   IM  5:47.59
 55  Aziz, Kristin A               44 GAJA  5:47.69
 56  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL  5:47.72
 57  Merritt, Erin M               26 AGUA  5:48.73
 58  Dominguez, Kristin A          24 GAJA  5:49.03
 59  Noznesky, Denise L            43 GERM  5:50.00
 60  Bachmann, Tracey M            43 SWOM  5:50.00
 61  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           43 TERR  5:50.66
 62  Copeland, Megan               20 GAJA  5:51.10
 63  Richardson, Kim G             41  CMS  5:51.33
 64  Natkin, Heidi                 36  AWJ  5:52.92
 65  Franklin, Rebecca L           41 QMST  5:53.83
 66  Coley, Allison L              33 AGUA  5:53.96
 67  Kennedy, Elizabeth            27 AGUA  5:54.08
 68  Taylor, Courtney M            26  RAY  5:54.09
 69  LeClair, Dale A               40 GOLD  5:54.52
 70  Kiefer, Stacey L              32 WMAC  5:54.77
 71  Broad, Pamela A               37  AWJ  5:55.00
 72  Adams, Kari S                 44  LVM  5:55.00
 73  Kester, Kristine M            45 GAJA  5:55.00
 74  Stich, Chris S                33 WMAC  5:55.00
 75  Munger, Dot                   58 1776  5:55.00
 76  Reisner, Shannon A            23 DAQM  5:55.11
 77  Henry, B J                    46  WCM  5:55.30
 78  Goltra, Susan M               24 UNAT  5:56.45
 79  Massey, Melissa K             28  RAY  5:57.10
 80  Dixon, Lou Ann                42 LPMM  5:58.20
 81  Banashak, Madeline M          19  PNA  5:58.29
 82  Ianoli, Andreea               37 MTSC  5:58.45
 83  Reinke, Cheryl M              45 UNAT  5:58.63
 84  Humienny, Stacey              25 GSMS  5:59.11
 85  Lontz, Alison C               37 GAJA  5:59.14
 86  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        45  RAY  5:59.86
 87  Neuhaus, Sam M                18 VMST  5:59.90
 88  Vorhies, Stacey A             40 MOVY  5:59.90
 89  Lopez, Juana                  19 SYSM  5:59.95
 90  Strong, Susan D               38  WCM  6:00.00
 91  Hankins, Maria E              36 GAJA  6:00.83
 92  Young, Mary C                 23 UNAT  6:00.99
 93  Fairman, Abigail A            33 REDT  6:01.07
 94  Humphries, Jenn K             21 GMSC  6:01.32
 95  Barber, Jacqui A              34  SYL  6:01.49
 96  Moore, Alison B               39 VMST  6:02.22
 97  Youmans, Katherine L          28  NEM  6:02.87
 98  Plevich, Beth                 48 TXLA  6:03.07
 99  Rohner, Patricia A            50 NCMS  6:03.10
100  Swoch, Sarah R                24  SPM  6:03.27
101  Vazquez, Maria E              44 GAJA  6:05.19
102  Shore, Susan D                47 WH2O  6:05.52
103  Labelle, Laura L              45 WH2O  6:05.53
104  Sorenson, T J                 43  MVN  6:05.70
105  Hesterberg, Lisa G            23   IM  6:06.34
106  Costello, Beth A              42 DAQM  6:06.43
107  Miller, Celeste               60  SNM  6:07.50
108  Fedako, Cathy A               48 SYSM  6:07.86
109  Gitzinger, Jennifer           35   IM  6:08.06
110  Hall, Ali R                   48 MARY  6:10.00
111  Fries, Beth                   52 MESC  6:10.03
112  Dornan, Gwen A                47  USF  6:10.21
113  Jensen, Sue                   49  NEM  6:10.84
114  Steinmann, Sharon B           52  SPM  6:12.36
115  Thompson, Carolyn M           27 NCMS  6:13.00
116  Boilesen, Tiffany J           25   IM  6:13.78
117  Leone, Susan H                46   WM  6:13.79
118  Dore, Mary G                  46 NCMS  6:14.13
119  Nehrebecki, Helene R          30 ARIZ  6:15.00
120  Schoenlank, Julie A           30 METR  6:15.15
121  Finch, Merry B                55 UTAH  6:15.25
122  Fulcher, Elizabeth L          41  GAS  6:15.98
123  Oliver, Karen M               50 UTAH  6:20.00
124  Smith, Cara L                 47   IM  6:20.00
125  Pothier, Katie                27 GAJA  6:20.69
126  Quinn, Phyllis E              54  TOC  6:23.80
127  Miller, Patricia M            49 VMST  6:24.47
128  Shoenberger, Linda R          62  TAM  6:26.18
129  Anderson, Lynne A             43   WM  6:26.67
130  Ward, Mimi H                  51  SKY  6:27.00
131  Bianchi, Felicia A            47  AWJ  6:28.04
132  Bolan, Kristy H               40 GAJA  6:28.05
133  Haynie, Dee A                 55  TOC  6:29.56
134  Protzman, Barbara             55 GOLD  6:29.61
135  Picl, Arianne N               25 WMAC  6:30.00
136  Crawford, Lisa A              42 DAQM  6:30.00
137  Ferguson, Janet S             52 CMSA  6:30.09
138  Bailie, Bridget A             40  ISF  6:30.39
139  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   51  HMS  6:32.77
140  Mitchel, Sandy H              50 ARIZ  6:33.59
141  Mitchell, Alison A            56  MVN  6:36.84
142  Beach, Lynn                   53 GAJA  6:39.34
143  Moyer, Michelle A             47 RMST  6:40.00
144  Longwell, Katherine           38 AMAM  6:40.00
145  Frost, Kathryn M              50 CSPM  6:40.00
146  Dills, Suzanne L              65  PNA  6:40.20
147  Lacy, N Markell               26 FCST  6:41.73
148  Derr, Kirsten L               45  CMS  6:42.00
149  Harrelson, Jo Ann             54  SPM  6:42.40
150  Van Cleave, Julie M           51 WMAC  6:42.80
151  Marr, Jackie M                67 SDSM  6:43.82
152  Braaten, Kitten               54 VMST  6:44.33
153  Lyttle, Ann B                 62 GAJA  6:45.53
154  Herbst, Liz                   47 FLAQ  6:45.63
155  Silver, Lynn                  58 PCAT  6:47.81
156  Davis, Dee                    43 EXCL  6:48.78
157  Kessinger, Katy L             55 UTAH  6:50.13
158  Kimbrough, Doris R            50  CMS  6:50.55
159  Hepworth, Jeri                57 RIDG  6:51.48
160  Wilson, Debbie R              56 NCMS  6:55.52
161  Montrella, Beverly J          63  MVN  6:57.22
162  Roberts, Connie               43 NCMS  6:57.50
163  Connolly, Petie               56 UNAT  6:57.66
164  Kregor, Janice                53  SKY  6:59.99
165  Golden, Michelle L            25 UNAT  7:00.00
166  Singer, Shannon R             40  PNA  7:00.09
167  Moormann, Courtney E          33 GAJA  7:00.15
168  Youngers, Ellen K             52 MINN  7:01.92
169  Hinson, Jan D                 56 BSLM  7:03.83
170  Sullivan, Maureen             38  TOC  7:03.98
171  Johnson, Paula                48  AWJ  7:05.00
172  Preissler, Stella M           61  PNA  7:05.00
173  Veater, Betty B               63 GAJA  7:05.00
174  Dougherty, Mindy M            57  MVN  7:05.66
175  Tukua, Karen M                60  WCM  7:08.05
176  Sussman, Kate                 52 DYSM  7:12.61
177  Mitchell, Jeannie R           63 GOLD  7:13.90
178  Hilton, Patti K               57 GSMS  7:14.28
179  Niedrich, Ruth                50  SMS  7:15.00
180  James, Aja                    50 UTAH  7:15.00
181  Pohlmann, Mary M              65 SLAM  7:16.93
182  Payne, Brenda                 62 UNAT  7:24.26
183  Wright, Jill M                59 SAWS  7:26.41
184  Casey, Kathrine J             61  PNA  7:28.65
185  Callaway, Linda S             57 MOST  7:29.47
186  Durrant, Betsy                68 VMST  7:30.56
187  Bednar, Christy               65 DAMM  7:33.14
188  Prall, Winifred S             62  CMS  7:35.27
189  Anziano, Marcia               65  CMS  7:36.57
190  Birkhead, Jane C              69 MOST  7:40.52
191  Crassier, Cecile              40 AGUA  7:45.00
192  Snyder, Sharon M              51 AGUA  7:45.00
193  Kaufmann, Karen E             45 VMST  7:49.69
194  Tyler, Sarah L                65  SNM  7:50.00
195  Barella, Michelle E           34 GOLD  7:52.69
196  Zimmerman, Julie L            41   IM  8:00.00
197  Marane, Bentley B             66 GAJA  8:10.00
198  Caron, Aagje A                68  GBM  8:10.24
199  Martin, Judy                  67 VMST  8:22.34
200  Stephens, Mary L              67 GAJA  8:32.14
201  Conkey, Nancy D               65  SNM  8:35.00
202  Cessna, Kimberly              39   IM  8:37.40
203  Arnold, Tita                  68  SKY  8:38.00
204  Tullman, Patricia A           73  FMM  8:44.92
205  Lorenzi, Betty S              83 FACT  8:55.25
206  Rogers, Darlene M             55  LVM  8:59.10
207  Catlin, Vicki                 65  SKY  9:30.92
208  Griffin, Joan                 72 ADMS  9:38.12
209  Busing, Debra A               56 GAJA  9:45.07
210  Lancaster, Rocio              76 GAJA  9:48.74
211  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H*  9:54.05
212  Copeland, Parkie J            80 GAJA 10:21.59
213  Stone, Marjorie               86 GCPS 10:34.56
214  Meredith, Jeanne H            81 VMST 10:42.79
215  Anderson, Jody                80  CMS 11:05.00
216  Petmecky, Dolores E           74 GAJA 11:07.29
217  Trevison, Ellie               67 FACT 11:11.00
218  Woodworth, Cheryl C           66 WMAC 11:15.00
219  Kornfeld, Maurine E           88  MVN 11:21.60
220  Callaway, June                75 GAJA 11:34.81
221  Murray, D J                   80  LCM 12:15.00
222  Hutinger, Margie              70  FMM 12:31.25
223  Russell, Doris B              90 MARY 12:57.98
224  Bogue, Sherri L               46  FMM 13:12.71
225  Dunivin, Anne A               93 GAJA 19:19.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #21
Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #43
Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #45