2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 30 Men 50 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Doak, Kevin                   29 MICH    23.05
  2  Wood, Jeffrey D               23 NIAG    23.50
  3  Badillo, Isaac                20 GMSC    23.55
  4  Frantz, Robert S              22 ARMS    23.78
  5  O'Sullivan, Chris             35  CMS    24.00
  6  Erickson, Ben                 28  LVM    24.10
  7  Stevenson, Chris L            45 VMST    24.50
  8  Hughey, Austin L              19  AMS    24.80
  9  Hughey, Richard L             47  AMS    24.96
 10  Tiltmann, Laren A             40 WMAC    24.99
 11  Johnson, Joel P               25  CAT    25.00
 12  Asti, Lance A                 30  CAT    25.00
 13  Rasmussen, Anders M           47 TXLA    25.01
 14  Stephens, Mark C              26 RIDG    25.05
 15  Copeland, Noah                23 GAJA    25.10
 16  McManic, David                25 RIDG    25.10
 17  Chudoba, John A               23 NCMS    25.11
 18  Raese, T R                    37   IM    25.23
 19  Slotnick, Mannfred H          25 GAJA    25.52
 20  Wight, R Alan                 29 SWOM    25.60
 21  Weston, Raymond C             21 NIAG    25.61
 22  Lane, Will H                  39 NCMS    25.65
 23  Ericson, Eric J               47 UNAT    25.67
 24  Asti, Trevor                  32 MICH    25.69
 25  Breazeale, Nathan M           46 TXLA    25.76
 26  Balderston, Matthew G         23  CAT    25.89
 27  Clark, Chris                  19 UNAT    25.90
 28  Van Heers, Yannick            22 TERR    25.90
 29  Papa, Ryan                    33 MICH    25.96
 30  Robinson, Michael T           30 1776    25.97
 31  Haarsgaard, James E           20 GMSC    26.00
 32  Krajewski, Thomas J           31 UNAT    26.00
 33  Cleveland, Drew W             29  RAY    26.00
 34  Varozza, Mike J               42 TXLA    26.00
 35  Sumner, David M               39  MVN    26.00
 36  Knedel, Matt A                26 ROSE    26.04
 37  Mays, Brent                   45 SCSA    26.06
 38  Pfeif, Dustin Pfeif W         29 ARIZ    26.12
 39  McIntee, Greg                 49 PCAT    26.14
 40  Brushaber, Eric C             38  PNA    26.18
 41  Waldenmayer, Jonathan E       33 NCMS    26.21
 42  Keyser, David                 43 CSMT    26.36
 43  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          33 CUBU    26.37
 44  Lyons, David M                40 RIDG    26.38
 45  Hodges, Brad                  43  AWJ    26.38
 46  Pavlov, Ivo B                 33 FACT    26.40
 47  Specht, William L             52  SPM    26.47
 48  Graham, Bart L                49  AWJ    26.50
 49  Kammerer, Richard F           52 RICE    26.50
 50  Gaggero, David                33  TOC    26.50
 51  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT    26.50
 52  Shaffer, Mike G               44  VCM    26.50
 53  Shahboz, Marc G               41  HTA    26.57
 54  Wegner, Dan                   38  ISF    26.58
 55  Mehok, George K               42 O*H*    26.60
 56  Klein, Jonathan E             52 NCMS    26.62
 57  Thies, Will A                 20 UNAT    26.65
 58  Fanning, Mark A               24  PNA    26.67
 59  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          28  CAT    26.75
 60  Titus, Dave                   33  NEM    26.78
 61  Duggan, Patrick M             46  WCM    26.80
 62  Maydak, Jeffrey M             36 NAST    26.88
 63  Brewick, Noel                 42 NCMS    26.99
 64  Schreer, Zach                 25 GAJA    26.99
 65  Herrington, Bryce             25  CAT    26.99
 66  Tunov, Petar I                31 FACT    27.00
 67  Nakahodo, Sidney              34 NCYM    27.00
 68  Djang, Philipp A              55 NMMS    27.00
 69  Barton, Tom                   54 PCAT    27.00
 70  Johnson, Darren               28  GBM    27.06
 71  Lollis, Jonathan A            19 GMSC    27.10
 72  Shareef, Uthman T             30 DAQM    27.16
 73  Campione, Dan                 24  MGM    27.20
 74  Alley, David W                35 TXLA    27.29
 75  Beatty, Dan C                 44 GAJA    27.35
 76  Lemaistre, Charles F          56 TXLA    27.36
 77  Murray, Jeff L                40 NCMS    27.41
 78  Middleton, Marc D             58  BLU    27.42
 79  Wilder, Hugh                  62 SMRT    27.50
 80  Longo, Ken                    57 POST    27.50
 81  Sabala, Michael C             29 NBAC    27.51
 82  Jones, Gavin L                23 WH2O    27.58
 83  Thain, Doug A                 50 MTSC    27.64
 84  Nenon, Philip M               50 ARIZ    27.65
 85  Montooth, Patrick A           26 GAJA    27.70
 86  Masterson, Brad               32  LVM    27.70
 87  Stewart, Henry D              46 NCMS    27.75
 88  Graham, Donald                55  PNA    27.76
 89  Morrison, Evan                30 CSMT    27.80
 90  Tedder, Gray                  21 GMSC    27.81
 91  Cunningham, Brian D           37 WMAC    27.84
 92  Tetzlaff, Maurice             33 WMAC    27.86
 93  Nance, Chad A                 37 O*H*    27.90
 94  Power, Michael L              42 WMAC    27.90
 95  Wensley, Ryan                 24 ROSE    27.91
 96  Monahan, Jim                  47 SWOM    27.93
 97  Pogue, Jim H                  49 MICH    28.00
 98  Hazlett, Robert               45 CONN    28.00
 99  Norment, Michael E            35 DAQM    28.00
100  Cox, Mark                     42 TPIT    28.05
101  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY    28.05
102  Eichler, Brad                 44 ARKM    28.10
103  Epstein, Joshua E             20 GMSC    28.10
104  Sanborn, Tom A                26 O*H*    28.11
105  Brown, Eric M                 28 GAJA    28.11
106  Brockbank, Doug               56 OREG    28.17
107  Fochios, Dean T               56 WMAC    28.20
108  Alexander, Mark E             51  NEM    28.24
109  Smith, Jeffrey H              47 NCMS    28.29
110  Swisher, Jeffery C            29  SPM    28.30
111  Luke, Robert C                19 MICH    28.30
112  LaPierre, Noel                37  NEM    28.32
113  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*    28.36
114  LaPlatney, Pat                50 CAMS    28.41
115  Andrepont, Nathan             21 GMSC    28.47
116  Neumayer, Sebastian J         27  NEM    28.50
117  Burns, Richard                66  TAM    28.50
118  Crist, Jason A                48 ANCM    28.50
119  Welting, Evan A               35  CMS    28.50
120  Carrillo, Roberto             24   IM    28.53
121  Larson, Erik J                26 TXLA    28.53
122  Potter, Matthew J             32  ABM    28.60
123  Korduba, Adrian B             28 GMSC    28.61
124  Peters, Keith D               44 OREG    28.65
125  Schremmer, Mark T             51 UNAT    28.73
126  Oates, Dexter R               23 LOVE    28.75
127  Benner, Tord E                51 NOVA    28.76
128  Birnbrich, Chris L            46  NAM    28.80
129  Freed, Zachary                24 NIAG    28.97
130  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           44  TOC    29.00
131  Holthus, Brian K              52 MINN    29.00
132  Grzeszczak, John S            51 GOLD    29.00
133  Gillilan, William J           38 NMMS    29.01
134  Pifer, Rick B                 42 MICH    29.07
135  Schmidt, George L             60 GOLD    29.09
136  Tovin, Brian J                43 GAJA    29.10
137  Mylod, Kevin J                42 GAJA    29.22
138  Johnson, Clifford H           58  SNM    29.30
139  Raab, Scot                    38 GAJA    29.32
140  Snyder, Scott W               53  SMS    29.32
141  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          46 ROSE    29.36
142  D'Englere, Paul M             48 NCMS    29.41
143  Kent, Aric                    39 MYST    29.42
144  Sanna, Dave                   47  BLU    29.50
145  Schuttinga, Michael L         47 RATS    29.50
146  White, James H                39 UNAT    29.50
147  Franklin, David               49 NMMS    29.60
148  Childers, Kelly               49 TULS    29.60
149  Davis, William A              42 NCMS    29.61
150  Lynch, Ted                    41 UNAT    29.63
151  Kristek, Tom                  53 NITR    29.64
152  Christensen, Finn             32 NBAC    29.66
153  Long, Douglas D               56  TGM    29.71
154  Dessloch, Roy E               49  TGM    29.77
155  Richards, Brett               30 UNAT    29.80
156  Hartman, Robert W             32  PNA    29.87
157  Klenzak, Andrew P             43 GAJA    29.96
158  Goch, Mark J                  45 GAJA    29.99
159  Bright, John M                45  MVN    30.00
160  Benson, Stan                  56  CMS    30.08
161  Woollen, Chase                19 GMSC    30.09
162  Wang, Eric G                  44 UNAT    30.12
163  Waldis, Rich D                44 UNAT    30.18
164  Shake, Joe                    51 PALM    30.33
165  Jones, Judd                   52 GKMS    30.40
166  Oliva, Tomas                  48  WIN    30.50
167  Lee, Howard                   45 STAN    30.50
168  Parker, Lee                   48 NCMS    30.55
169  Warner, Frank                 61  PNA    30.60
170  Appley, Alan                  52  SMS    30.75
171  Cleary, Kevin H               26 OREG    30.90
172  Kolonkowski, Bob              62 AGUA    30.99
173  Welty, Bob                    65 DAMM    31.00
174  Lorge, Frank                  59 ARKM    31.00
175  Dewey, Ryan L                 21  PNA    31.13
176  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     29 GMSC    31.14
177  Kerns, Hubie                  60  VCM    31.18
178  Williams, Bruce F             56 RICE    31.20
179  Taylor, Gordon S              58 ARIZ    31.24
180  Nolen, George                 61 BSLM    31.27
181  Ockerman, Jeff                55 MCMS    31.30
182  Mortensen, Spencer D          61 UTAH    31.32
183  Millican, Jacob A             33 GAJA    31.32
184  Oates, Christian J            21 LOVE    31.39
185  Kittel, Richard H             62 UTAH    31.40
186  Mitsch, Mark P                52  NEM    31.41
187  Rehanek, R Todd               48 GSMS    31.60
188  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD    31.63
189  Preslar, Jay                  58 GSMS    31.65
190  Frisch, David J               61 QMST    31.65
191  Fisk, Floyd M                 58  ABM    31.73
192  Ward, Mark D                  53 GAJA    31.79
193  Fowler, Gregory L             56  MVN    31.89
194  Campesino, Bernardo           39 FACT    32.00
195  Kalmbach, John                65  CMS    32.00
196  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT    32.13
197  McIntyre, David R             72 GOLD    32.26
198  Trednick, Donnie              50 UNAT    32.26
199  Orr, James W                  51  PNA    32.31
200  Jones, Burwell                77 SYSM    32.38
201  Hintlian, Varney J            60 MESC    32.49
202  Stevens, Ricky                55 NCMS    32.57
203  Edwards, Thomas J             62 GAJA    32.97
204  Schuckers, Lane R             56  GAS    33.00
205  Carver, David                 55 GAJA    33.00
206  Larkin, Doug                  48  RAY    33.06
207  Callahan, Pat                 60 SLAM    33.13
208  Drake, Rick                   52 UNAT    33.18
209  Bosma, Alan P                 44  RAY    33.25
210  White, Jay K                  49 NCMS    33.36
211  Smith, Gregory Z              56 NMMS    33.45
212  Parsons, Roger L              63 GOLD    33.49
213  Pillmore, Bill                62 NCMS    33.50
214  Kelsoe, Robert                56 SWAM    33.68
215  Brannen, Skip                 60 RATS    33.80
216  Glass, Ernie                  60 NCMS    33.90
217  Boerner, Sean H               44 QMST    33.97
218  Weinberg, Norman A            55 CUBU    34.00
219  Miller, Jim W                 59 VMST    34.00
220  Teel, John D                  63 GAJA    34.00
221  Camacho, Raymond E            45 WH2O    34.00
222  Morrill, David E              62 GAJA    34.00
223  Whitley, John K               67 LJSM    34.00
224  Charlton, Allan               73 MICH    34.07
225  Reichle, Luke                 54 WH2O    34.17
226  Raffaelli, Larry L            67  VCM    34.40
227  Willis, Gregory B             61 LAPS    34.41
228  Farrell, Jeff                 73  SBM    34.50
229  Mitchell, Clarke E            77 NCMS    34.60
230  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS    34.70
231  Knopf, Thomas H               62  TOC    35.00
232  Eden, Ben                     63 EXCL    35.00
233  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM    35.20
234  McAbee, Phil L                61 GKMS    35.25
235  Hellmann, Stephen D           66  SKY    35.47
236  Mc Cutcheon, Allan L          60 UNAT    35.80
237  Bledsoe, Dennis R             71  WCM    35.90
238  Straka, Peter                 67 TYMS    35.92
239  Sober, Harry M                67 VMST    36.00
240  Thayer, George D              74 OREG    36.40
241  Gosha, Joseph D               57 NCMS    36.50
242  Ford, Eric                    33 MTSC    36.79
243  Diehl, David J                68 YWMA    37.02
244  Klumb, George R               65   IM    37.02
245  Gfroerer, George              76 GAJA    37.05
246  Douglass, Nick                60 SAMY    37.08
247  Guze, John J                  64  FMM    37.40
248  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           71 NCMS    37.61
249  Miller, David W               69 GAJA    39.36
250  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM    39.37
251  Lammert, Joseph M             70 GOLD    39.50
252  Dykstra, Bill D               73 GOLD    39.50
253  Guthrie, Roger J              66 UNAT    39.88
254  Dunlap, Marion T              76 GAJA    39.95
255  Manheim, Frank T              79 RMST    40.07
256  Easterla, David A             72 MOVY    42.10
257  Ickes, George C               71 GAJA    43.00
258  Boscovich, Harold O           68  WCM    43.17
259  Shechter, Stanley J           77 AGUA    44.25
260  Hutinger, Paul                85  FMM    44.41
261  Ellis, Richard                77 METR    46.00
262  Rauch, Will                   75  LVM    46.00
263  Hiers, James L                85  FMM    46.49
264  Dixon, Richard B              76 GAJA    46.49
265  Bauman, John H                79 WMAC    46.82
266  McClow, Richard               79   IM    47.61
267  Breitenfeld, Dick C           81 GAJA    47.81
268  Holder, Richard H             65  LVM    48.20
269  Galine, Donald L              64  WCM    48.80
270  Mitchell, Jack                83 GAJA    48.90
271  Bechtold, David M             54   IM    52.57
272  Lovell, Gilbert R             77 GAJA    56.34
273  Graves, Edwin H               86 FACT  1:02.30
274  Roudebush, George M           85  PNA  1:09.00
275  Taylor, John C                89 GAJA  1:21.43
276  Nguyen, Thuat T               84 GAJA  1:22.00
Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #13
Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #43
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #20