2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 29 Women 50 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Jamison, Tanica               28 TPIT    25.50
  2  Hughey, Corey M               21  AMS    26.50
  3  Hart, Sheri L                 39  CMS    26.62
  4  Glass, Laura H                29 DAMM    26.85
  5  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA    27.25
  6  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     23  TOC    27.40
  7  Gary, Kristin J               42 REDT    27.50
  8  Jenkins, Valerie G            46 OREG    27.50
  9  Ewing, Emile C                22  AMS    27.54
 10  Smith, Jody L                 41  MVM    27.83
 11  Guzman, Shanna L              33  TOC    27.90
 12  Livingston, Leslie C          48 GMUP    27.90
 13  Corbeau, Shannon K            44 OREG    28.00
 14  Lane, Tanya N                 38 NCMS    28.01
 15  Reynolds, Ellen M             45 SAWS    28.14
 16  Welch, Shana L                25 GOLD    28.22
 17  Hibbard, Kate                 25 VMST    28.27
 18  Shpaizer, Tal                 27 REDT    28.47
 19  Coulter, Tamara A             33  PNA    28.54
 20  Luellen, Katie J              36  CMS    28.60
 21  Staubitz, Nadia M             25 AGUA    28.60
 22  Walsh, Sue                    48 NCMS    28.68
 23  Nance, Aunya F                25 GMSC    28.91
 24  Clay, Ashley A                22  CAT    29.00
 25  Nardozzi, Kristen E           27  SPM    29.05
 26  Hunter, Roma K                42  NEM    29.14
 27  Seed, Caitlin C               22  CAT    29.15
 28  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          52 OREG    29.31
 29  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR    29.67
 30  Henry, Anita A                42 NITR    29.75
 31  Swanson, Vibeke L             48 1776    29.88
 32  Duggan, Karen L               39  WCM    29.90
 33  Reaburn, Laurie L             33 MOVY    30.00
 34  Klovdahl, Jenny M             26  PNA    30.10
 35  Martin, Jennifer M            29 FLAQ    30.10
 36  Mayer, Lisa                   28 NMMS    30.19
 37  Adrian, Kelly D               21 GMSC    30.20
 38  Baumgard, Laura L             29 ARIZ    30.20
 39  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     43 GMUP    30.27
 40  Tiltmann, Heather M           38 WMAC    30.31
 41  Downing, Jennifer             31  NEM    30.32
 42  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         29 WH2O    30.40
 43  Dahl, Lisa A                  49  PNA    30.44
 44  Roddin, Julie                 33 TERR    30.58
 45  Wilson, Charlene              35 GAJA    30.62
 46  Armentrout, Anna S            38 REDT    30.71
 47  Cox, Juliet E                 42  MAM    30.75
 48  Blocker, Vicki S              26 RICE    30.83
 49  Shonkwiler, Cathy E           50 ORLM    30.90
 50  Levin, Inna                   23  PNA    30.98
 51  Schneider, Amy K              23  AWJ    31.00
 52  Hageman, Heather M            39 NCMS    31.07
 53  Quaratino, Aimee M            40  CMS    31.10
 54  David-Adams, Michelle         40 NCMS    31.14
 55  Luczak, Amy L                 42 NCMS    31.15
 56  Hesterberg, Lisa G            23   IM    31.19
 57  Godleski, Kelly A             33 GAJA    31.43
 58  Stewart, Ann K                39 GOLD    31.46
 59  Busche, Kelly C               25 ARIZ    31.61
 60  Harris, Janet                 44 AGUA    31.62
 61  Howard, Elizabeth R           43 CVYS    31.77
 62  Blattner, Susan J             53 MOVY    31.83
 63  McEachran, Frances T          48 NCMS    31.85
 64  Lontz, Alison C               37 GAJA    31.85
 65  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS    31.94
 66  Warmuth, Stacey               53  VCM    32.00
 67  Williams, Julia C             18  PNA    32.00
 68  Kyff, Jennifer J              36 METR    32.09
 69  Tweedie, Morgan H             25 SPCO    32.12
 70  Zeljak, Maureen A             42 WACM    32.13
 71  Atchley, Amanda               20 KAMS    32.14
 72  Texel, Paula M                39  SPM    32.19
 73  Palace, Kelly                 48 AQNT    32.22
 74  Hennessey, Katherine C        31 NBAC    32.22
 75  Rublein, Susanne P            39  MAM    32.24
 76  Palmieri, Emily               30 UNAT    32.26
 77  Guins, Ann H                  56 O*H*    32.29
 78  Gray, Liz D                   39 GAJA    32.39
 79  Mcquaid, Lauren M             35 NBAC    32.43
 80  Mullen, Amy L                 27   MM    32.45
 81  Petrak, Christine B           29 UNAT    32.46
 82  Hafner, Hilary R              50  SRM    32.54
 83  Goodale, Rainy M              40  NEM    32.71
 84  Mueller, Anna C               19  PNA    32.75
 85  Swain, Christine              23 ARIZ    32.76
 86  Plunket, Hope W               46 NCMS    32.77
 87  Stokes, Karin E               49  NEM    32.78
 88  Humienny, Stacey              25 GSMS    32.92
 89  Burkart, Dana M               38 1776    32.96
 90  Limke, Tobi L                 35 NBAC    33.00
 91  Doyle, Deanna                 52 SYSM    33.00
 92  Proud, Jessica                28 NCMS    33.02
 93  Crino, Heide P                43  CMS    33.03
 94  Bachmann, Tracey M            43 SWOM    33.05
 95  Gaynor, Patty A               49  NEM    33.09
 96  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         25  AWJ    33.10
 97  Brandon, Celeste A            26 DBMS    33.14
 98  Chen, Jessica L               22 ORLM    33.26
 99  Schneider, Erin E             31 WMAC    33.26
100  Youmans, Katherine L          28  NEM    33.29
101  Sappey, Collette H            45  CMS    33.30
102  Sajn, Catherine               27  MGM    33.33
103  Boilesen, Tiffany J           25   IM    33.34
104  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      36 WMAC    33.50
105  Greene, Whitley R             50 GAJA    33.51
106  Trinklein, Allison M          35  DAM    33.54
107  Uecker, Anne                  49 MESC    33.55
108  Murphy, Patricia B            59  ABM    33.59
109  Uppstrom, Noreen L            45 SLAM    33.60
110  Uustal, Diann                 63 MESC    33.63
111  Gibbs, Amber                  30 GMSC    33.74
112  Kennedy, Elizabeth            27 AGUA    33.78
113  Jones, Rose                   31  ISF    33.85
114  Darner, Tera P                33 UNAT    33.90
115  Schoenlank, Julie A           30 METR    33.90
116  Vorhies, Stacey A             40 MOVY    33.94
117  Yankosky, Karen               38 MASH    34.00
118  Weber, Wendy L                24  GAS    34.04
119  Williams, Laura A             40  BLU    34.04
120  Oliver, Karen M               50 UTAH    34.09
121  Hedges, Megan                 37 NOVA    34.10
122  Sarbacker, Sarah              30 MTSC    34.13
123  Vazquez, Maria E              44 GAJA    34.20
124  Wilson, Jennifer N            32 HURM    34.30
125  Seaman, Kim A                 26 UNAT    34.40
126  Brewington, Robyn E           44 GAJA    34.49
127  Watkins, Sheryl L             45 DYSM    34.52
128  Oliver, Faith M               38 UNAT    34.66
129  Ibarguen, Alison O            47 GAJA    34.71
130  Jaeger, Debbie K              47 VMST    34.73
131  Jones, Cathy W                39 GAJA    34.76
132  Popelier, Brittney A          22 QMST    34.81
133  Hayes, Lyndal M               27  KCM    34.85
134  Petzold, Karen G              41 GSMS    34.89
135  Krause, Emily J               21 GAJA    34.95
136  Dougherty, Mindy M            57  MVN    35.00
137  Colacito, Deanna E            42  NEM    35.00
138  Sinitz, Cheryl                42 WMAC    35.04
139  Constantino, Patricia S       55 GAJA    35.07
140  Vazhenin, Irina               45  AWJ    35.17
141  Klein, Kristina N             36  ART    35.32
142  Weber, Karin C                19  PNA    35.51
143  Golding, Sandy F              46  CMS    35.60
144  Howland, Heather              29 UNAT    35.82
145  Dempsey, Michelle             40 NCMS    35.86
146  Ridgeway, Jean A              51   IM    35.92
147  Monteagudo, Susan E           39 FCST    36.00
148  Dickman, Rachel E             23  MGM    36.00
149  O'Brien, Charlene A           53  WCM    36.00
150  Mortensen, Cheryl L           45 WMAC    36.08
151  Mestecky, Rowan               44 REDT    36.16
152  Thomas, Ann B                 50 FLAQ    36.37
153  Lockhart, Christine N         52 CHIC    36.38
154  Sanders, Gretchen M           29 TXLA    36.42
155  Kirwan, Denise                58 CUBU    36.44
156  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       54 CVMM    36.50
157  Ward, Joy                     67 OREG    36.62
158  Summers, Jeanna               56 OREG    36.71
159  Larson, Linda L               54 FLAQ    37.12
160  Mitchell, Jeannie R           63 GOLD    37.22
161  Kicklighter, Pamela M         53 AQNT    37.30
162  Taylor, Barbara G             55 UTAH    37.39
163  Picl, Arianne N               25 WMAC    37.40
164  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J      50 OREG    37.44
165  Silver, Lynn                  58 PCAT    37.83
166  Larson, Kristin A             44 LYTA    37.89
167  Douglass, Marilyn             60 SAMY    37.90
168  Marlowe, Sandra W             55  SKY    38.12
169  Hilton, Patti K               57 GSMS    38.27
170  Parey, Christine M            32  NAM    38.77
171  Joitke, Becky                 43 MICH    38.90
172  Frid, Barbara                 68 OREG    39.00
173  Atkinson, Caroline C          40 NCMS    39.09
174  Miller, Jackie F              56 UNAT    39.25
175  Hepworth, Linda               56 RIDG    39.28
176  Payne, Brenda                 62 UNAT    39.44
177  Reeve, Pat A                  56 HSNM    39.50
178  Rousseau, Sandi               62 OREG    39.50
179  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    57 NCMS    39.50
180  Pohlmann, Mary M              65 SLAM    39.59
181  Watts, Sue N                  55 1776    39.78
182  Flinn, Emma                   60 NCMS    39.78
183  Dameron, Pam D                64 QMST    40.90
184  Schreiner, Beth               69 VMST    41.00
185  Casey, Kathrine J             61  PNA    41.33
186  Hashimoto, Christine L        62  CMS    41.55
187  Durrant, Betsy                68 VMST    41.91
188  Many, Cecile                  56  SMS    42.50
189  Martin, Judy                  67 VMST    43.49
190  Young, Victoria L             45 GAJA    43.56
191  Richardson, Billie            39 MTMS    44.13
192  Katz, Jane                    67 AGUA    44.50
193  Conkey, Nancy D               65  SNM    45.00
194  Landey, Leslie J              59  RAY    45.00
195  Siggs, Brenda M               51 UNAT    45.00
196  Hinson, Jan D                 56 BSLM    45.08
197  Kight, Betty G                68 MOST    45.34
198  Newell, Sally                 72  ISF    45.46
199  Richardson, Anita             54 NCMS    45.64
200  Smith, Diane G                65 CVMM    45.78
201  Burbridge, Jane Ann           54 DAMM    45.82
202  Lorenzi, Betty S              83 FACT    45.90
203  Welling, Karol                49 GAJA    46.00
204  Walker, Laura S               72 VMST    46.15
205  Hill, Marcia M                65 AGUA    46.52
206  Beall, Suzy                   53 GAJA    46.58
207  Ackley, Ella B                67 GOLD    46.65
208  Martin, Michelle E            61 GAJA    46.88
209  Birkhead, Jane C              69 MOST    46.88
210  Mc Partland, Peg K            68  MAM    47.00
211  Golan, Helen I                70  LCM    47.68
212  Zimmerman, Julie L            41   IM    48.00
213  Arnold, Tita                  68  SKY    49.13
214  Rogers, Darlene M             55  LVM    49.19
215  Mullen, Margaret J            54   IM    50.00
216  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H*    51.06
217  Zaremski, Barbara M           72 VMST    51.30
218  Arnold, Patricia F            71  SMS    52.06
219  Griffin, Joan                 72 ADMS    52.20
220  Payne, Sherryl L              56 GAJA    52.61
221  Henderson, Martha J           73 FACT    52.68
222  Mullins, Mary Jane            79 FLAQ    54.08
223  Blair, Elizabeth A            35 SLAM    54.23
224  Conner, Carolyn M             63 ORLM    55.00
225  Holst, Missy S                39   IM    57.24
226  Marane, Bentley B             66 GAJA    57.30
227  Allen, Jean M                 70  FMM    57.39
228  Goggin, Georgia               80 MOST    58.13
229  Bass, Leslie M                54  ART  1:00.00
230  Palmer, Sandra S              67 GAJA  1:00.03
231  Anderson, Jody                80  CMS  1:02.00
232  Gordon, Marisa D              32 MTSC  1:03.66
233  Kornfeld, Maurine E           88  MVN  1:08.07
234  Murray, D J                   80  LCM  1:10.00
235  Fasbender, Alice J            71 ECYM  1:10.00
236  Meredith, Jeanne H            81 VMST  1:12.03
237  Grant, Nancy A                80 GAJA  1:21.00
238  Mumuni, Thea F                53 GAJA  1:51.78
239  Dunivin, Anne A               93 GAJA  2:22.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #35
Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #51
Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #20