2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 27 Women 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Jamison, Tanica               28 TPIT    50.50
  2  Hughey, Corey M               21  AMS    52.00
  3  Braun, Erika L                38 NCMS    52.04
  4  Ewing, Emile C                22  AMS    52.37
  5  Hixon, Shelby L               19 GAJA    52.57
  6  Linke, Lyndsey M              30  CMS    52.77
  7  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA    53.17
  8  Caldas, Hannah                32 NCMS    53.23
  9  McHugh, Carolynn F            26 SWOM    53.25
 10  Jones, Amy K                  27 AGUA    53.50
 11  Hart, Sheri L                 39  CMS    53.53
 12  Hugo, Brandy N                37 WSSC    53.64
 13  Reynolds, Ellen M             45 SAWS    53.78
 14  Gary, Kristin J               42 REDT    53.80
 15  Mullen, Amy L                 27   MM    53.97
 16  Walsh, Sue                    48 NCMS    54.07
 17  Rapuano, Lisa O               44 NBAC    54.08
 18  Wager, Susan                  44 REDT    54.09
 19  Welting, Laureen K            44  TOC    54.10
 20  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR    54.27
 21  Lyons, Katie A                29  TOC    54.30
 22  Smith, Jody L                 41  MVM    54.50
 23  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     23  TOC    54.50
 24  Olsen, Rebekah                29  MVN    54.68
 25  Luellen, Katie J              36  CMS    54.73
 26  Pruett, Lauren E              18 GMSC    54.92
 27  Mayville-Armas, Janey C       36 FLAQ    55.00
 28  Norris, Amy B                 25 NCMS    55.00
 29  Kelsey, Jane M                34 REDT    55.08
 30  Nardozzi, Kristen E           27  SPM    55.09
 31  Seed, Caitlin C               22  CAT    55.15
 32  Bonney, Erin R                27 NCMS    55.24
 33  Eldridge, Beth                40 MOVY    55.31
 34  Banning-Arndt, Britton        25 NCMS    55.33
 35  Busche, Kelly C               25 ARIZ    55.38
 36  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     34 1776    55.39
 37  Deal, Jackie S                23 DBMS    55.40
 38  Lee, Kristi D                 34 SAWS    55.46
 39  Harter, Michelle C            40  ISF    55.50
 40  Vukmanic, Jill A              26 RICE    55.54
 41  Hunter, Roma K                42  NEM    55.65
 42  Godleski, Kelly A             33 GAJA    55.96
 43  Schaetz, Trina R              37 WMAC    56.00
 44  Van Doorn, Catherine E        19 GMSC    56.01
 45  Gundersen, Nicole J           25  ECS    56.01
 46  Liberty, Laurel M             28   IM    56.42
 47  Lindauer, Kerry M             35 NCMS    56.43
 48  Whitney, Ashley               30 EXCL    56.50
 49  Dimsdale, Carolina R          23 NCMS    56.70
 50  Nowak, Elizabeth A            46 NCMS    56.81
 51  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         29 WH2O    56.90
 52  Barfield, Mary E              28  LVM    56.96
 53  Tiltmann, Heather M           38 WMAC    56.98
 54  Val, Laura B                  58  TAM    57.00
 55  Lund Kakas, Andrea            33 WMAC    57.00
 56  Davidoff, Cara                24  TOC    57.02
 57  Elias-Williams, Maria L       45 GSMS    57.03
 58  Speckman, Channa L            35  CMS    57.10
 59  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL    57.16
 60  Hughes, Mary L                51 TXLA    57.19
 61  Hester, Heidi R               29 PLAN    57.21
 62  Estabrook, Mary B             48 MESC    57.43
 63  Voorhees, Carolyn C           48 MARY    57.50
 64  Shuss, Audrey R               26  CMS    57.59
 65  Henry, Heather H              40 TXLA    57.63
 66  Popps, Corrin C               45 MICH    57.65
 67  David-Adams, Michelle         40 NCMS    57.68
 68  Morrison, Lynn                56 PCAT    57.69
 69  Yoshimura, Stephanie          23  AWJ    57.70
 70  Delmage, Arlene               47 OREG    57.70
 71  Blackburn, Kristyne           37 TXLA    57.77
 72  Shonkwiler, Cathy E           50 ORLM    57.90
 73  Granger, Traci S              52 LAPS    58.00
 74  Clay, Ashley A                22  CAT    58.00
 75  Palace, Kelly                 48 AQNT    58.00
 76  Hampton, Megan                23  AMS    58.05
 77  Uhl, Alicia K                 33 NCMS    58.13
 78  Kafka, Heidi                  47   IM    58.15
 79  Boren, Kristen M              23 EXCL    58.26
 80  Henry, Anita A                42 NITR    58.29
 81  Hiebert, Stephanie I          32 SLAM    58.29
 82  Tweedie, Morgan H             25 SPCO    58.45
 83  Dahl, Lisa A                  49  PNA    58.48
 84  Christenson, Jennifer         27 DAMM    58.50
 85  Schneider, Amy K              23  AWJ    58.50
 86  Preslar, Jessie               20 GSMS    58.56
 87  Rian, Victoria L              43  ISF    58.60
 88  Howard, Elizabeth R           43 CVYS    58.71
 89  Frisch, Alexandria            31 REDT    58.71
 90  Coley, Allison L              33 AGUA    58.72
 91  Bierden, Sheryl               36  NEM    58.75
 92  Phillips, Alice W             44 VMST    58.78
 93  Heuer, Brigitte C             50 UNAT    58.81
 94  Long, Natasha L               20 GMSC    58.85
 95  Dominguez, Kristin A          24 GAJA    58.88
 96  Petersen, Stephanie O         48 SLAM    58.90
 97  Adrian, Kelly D               21 GMSC    58.90
 98  Hennessey, Katherine C        31 NBAC    58.99
 99  Brandon, Celeste A            26 DBMS    59.19
100  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST    59.20
101  Dixon, Lou Ann                42 LPMM    59.20
102  Hesterberg, Lisa G            23   IM    59.22
103  Quaratino, Aimee M            40  CMS    59.25
104  Pothier, Katie                27 GAJA    59.36
105  Richardson, Kim G             41  CMS    59.37
106  Howland, Heather              29 UNAT    59.47
107  Parra, Madeline               22 NCMS    59.50
108  Schoenlank, Julie A           30 METR    59.50
109  Harris, Janet                 44 AGUA    59.56
110  LeClair, Dale A               40 GOLD    59.57
111  Fedako, Cathy A               48 SYSM    59.71
112  Olson, Abigail S              32 EXCL    59.73
113  Kryka, Nancy                  55 MINN    59.83
114  Sorenson, T J                 43  MVN    59.83
115  Chen, Jessica L               22 ORLM    59.84
116  Steadman Martin, Nancy        55  GSM    59.85
117  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           43 TERR    59.87
118  Lecoq, Michela M              18  PNA    59.98
119  Birnbrich, Beth               46  NAM  1:00.00
120  Jones, Caroline M             22 GAJA  1:00.00
121  Plevich, Beth                 48 TXLA  1:00.12
122  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS  1:00.35
123  Lindroos, Pamela M            44 NCMS  1:00.49
124  Henry, B J                    46  WCM  1:00.51
125  Stokes, Karin E               49  NEM  1:00.57
126  Sommers, Leslie               40 ARIZ  1:00.66
127  Fries, Beth                   52 MESC  1:00.89
128  Rosener, Karen K              56  CMS  1:00.99
129  Neuhaus, Sam M                18 VMST  1:01.00
130  Bachmann, Tracey M            43 SWOM  1:01.03
131  Banashak, Madeline M          19  PNA  1:01.09
132  Colacito, Deanna E            42  NEM  1:01.20
133  Kyff, Jennifer J              36 METR  1:01.25
134  Aziz, Kristin A               44 GAJA  1:01.25
135  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        45  RAY  1:01.26
136  Atchley, Amanda               20 KAMS  1:01.28
137  Merritt, Erin M               26 AGUA  1:01.35
138  Proud, Jessica                28 NCMS  1:01.39
139  Lockhart, Christine N         52 CHIC  1:01.41
140  Massey, Melissa K             28  RAY  1:01.50
141  Nehrebecki, Helene R          30 ARIZ  1:01.50
142  Hooe, Donna L                 47 GAJA  1:01.52
143  Cheetham, Meredith R          24 NCMS  1:01.60
144  Delorey, Laura E              47  NEM  1:01.60
145  Boilesen, Tiffany J           25   IM  1:01.63
146  Cleavenger, Becky             46 CVMM  1:01.69
147  Franklin, Rebecca L           41 QMST  1:01.77
148  Carpenter, Kelley C           53 SYSM  1:01.81
149  Marvin, Linda L               36  ISF  1:01.83
150  Tolpa, Allison M              34 SYSM  1:01.84
151  Kwon, Sarah R                 20  SPM  1:01.88
152  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         25  AWJ  1:02.00
153  Davis, Charlotte M            60  PNA  1:02.00
154  Jensen, Sue                   49  NEM  1:02.01
155  Baranowski, Tracy L           37  PCM  1:02.15
156  Dore, Mary G                  46 NCMS  1:02.24
157  Maki, Christine D             39  TCC  1:02.34
158  Miller, Lori S                46 FCST  1:02.40
159  Fulcher, Elizabeth L          41  GAS  1:02.40
160  Henry Gaffney, Trisha         33 UNAT  1:02.40
161  Weber, Karin C                19  PNA  1:02.42
162  Burkart, Dana M               38 1776  1:02.42
163  Cranston, Lauren J            22  CAT  1:02.45
164  Buck, Donna M                 51 OREG  1:02.48
165  Gould, Melissa C              26 METR  1:02.50
166  Sanders, Gretchen M           29 TXLA  1:02.50
167  Popelier, Brittney A          22 QMST  1:02.62
168  Malan, Marina                 49 GAJA  1:02.70
169  Texel, Paula M                39  SPM  1:02.73
170  Sinitz, Cheryl                42 WMAC  1:02.80
171  MacDonald, Deb S              41 MICH  1:02.94
172  Caddel, Jinxi                 39 CVMM  1:02.95
173  Roddin, Julie                 33 TERR  1:02.96
174  Souther, Carolyn G            46 NCMS  1:03.00
175  Dekutowski, Sallie M          40 GAJA  1:03.00
176  Munger, Dot                   58 1776  1:03.00
177  Haberstich, Carrie            38   IM  1:03.30
178  Moore, Alison B               39 VMST  1:03.42
179  Ferrara, Lisa                 44 ARIZ  1:03.45
180  Despain, Christina F          32  CMS  1:03.56
181  Biskaduros, Gabrielle C       19 GMSC  1:03.62
182  Swain, Deborah L              60  SRM  1:03.80
183  Jaeger, Debbie K              47 VMST  1:03.81
184  Heaphy, Alison G              43 ADMS  1:03.84
185  Ward, Mimi H                  51  SKY  1:03.90
186  Fuss, Karen K                 44 GSMS  1:03.96
187  Doyle, Deanna                 52 SYSM  1:04.00
188  Dickman, Rachel E             23  MGM  1:04.00
189  Scholtens, Lisa               33 UNAT  1:04.00
190  Mitchel, Sandy H              50 ARIZ  1:04.01
191  Edwards, Bonnie B             38 OREG  1:04.01
192  Dornan, Gwen A                47  USF  1:04.08
193  Edwards, Cameron              33 DBMS  1:04.10
194  Cantrell, Connie S            39 MICH  1:04.13
195  Sanguinet, Amanda K           39  TOC  1:04.16
196  Reinke, Cheryl M              45 UNAT  1:04.27
197  Baker, Sarah C                28   IM  1:04.29
198  Quinn, Phyllis E              54  TOC  1:04.30
199  Trinklein, Allison M          35  DAM  1:04.37
200  Youmans, Katherine L          28  NEM  1:04.45
201  Halford, Karen W              44 SPCO  1:04.57
202  VanWinkle, Kimberly           27 EXCL  1:04.64
203  Picl, Arianne N               25 WMAC  1:04.70
204  Glassman, Debbie A            56  PNA  1:04.90
205  Emory, Monica L               37  SPM  1:04.92
206  Miller, Celeste               60  SNM  1:05.00
207  Carlson, Mary E               23  TGM  1:05.00
208  Longwell, Katherine           38 AMAM  1:05.00
209  Leone, Susan H                46   WM  1:05.15
210  Ridgeway, Jean A              51   IM  1:05.18
211  McKelvey, Christina J         56 SSMS  1:05.27
212  Beal, Laura A                 45  SRM  1:05.31
213  Protzman, Barbara             55 GOLD  1:05.46
214  Clark, Dawn                   45  SPM  1:05.53
215  Williamson, Francine S        62 GAJA  1:05.62
216  Shahboz, Joyce                38  HTA  1:05.86
217  Savage, Mary Anne             49 SWYS  1:05.96
218  Oliver, Karen M               50 UTAH  1:06.00
219  Gilbert, Lauren M             32 GAJA  1:06.00
220  Boyle, Allyson S              47 MICH  1:06.07
221  Moormann, Courtney E          33 GAJA  1:06.16
222  Wilson, Jennifer N            32 HURM  1:06.30
223  Shore, Susan D                47 WH2O  1:06.34
224  Van Cleave, Julie M           51 WMAC  1:06.37
225  Mestecky, Rowan               44 REDT  1:06.51
226  Moyer, Michelle A             47 RMST  1:06.68
227  Almand, Jennifer C            51 GAJA  1:06.82
228  Koenig, Karen S               44  NAM  1:06.89
229  Hepworth, Jeri                57 RIDG  1:07.00
230  Silver, Lynn                  58 PCAT  1:07.00
231  Cuccuini, Samantha A          32 RMST  1:07.14
232  Ferguson, Janet S             52 CMSA  1:07.37
233  Lyttle, Ann B                 62 GAJA  1:07.46
234  Sullivan, Suna                43  PNA  1:07.50
235  Guins, Ann H                  56 O*H*  1:07.57
236  Lavery, Catherine F           51 GAJA  1:07.79
237  Johansson, Joey               51 REDT  1:07.87
238  Shoenberger, Linda R          62  TAM  1:07.88
239  Beach, Lynn                   53 GAJA  1:07.89
240  Guthrie, Sally K              60 MICH  1:07.90
241  Burbridge, Jane Ann           54 DAMM  1:08.06
242  Willis, Marjanne              53 NAVY  1:08.28
243  Del Greco, Jane B             53   IM  1:08.36
244  Hebel, Janice A               50   GS  1:08.50
245  Salama, Evelyn P              36 CSTM  1:08.82
246  Dougherty, Mindy M            57  MVN  1:09.00
247  Holly, Carol                  45 GAJA  1:09.18
248  Sullivan, Maureen             38  TOC  1:09.27
249  Borton, Joan                  40 ROSE  1:09.90
250  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           53  SPM  1:10.07
251  Segal, Leigh G                45  JAM  1:10.46
252  Connolly, Petie               56 UNAT  1:10.62
253  Ayers, Cheryl L               54 GAJA  1:10.76
254  Marr, Jackie M                67 SDSM  1:10.83
255  LeClercq, Toni M              62  PNA  1:10.90
256  Schroeder, Lyn G              40 DAQM  1:10.99
257  Preissler, Stella M           61  PNA  1:11.02
258  Russello, Stacey D            46 SNOW  1:11.14
259  Tukua, Karen M                60  WCM  1:11.18
260  Tiska, Patty A                50 NCMS  1:11.71
261  Schreiner, Beth               69 VMST  1:12.08
262  Felton, Anezka G              62  TOC  1:12.30
263  Rousseau, Sandi               62 OREG  1:12.50
264  Flinn, Emma                   60 NCMS  1:12.97
265  Migliozzi, Colette I          50 HUNT  1:12.99
266  Gangloff, Karen A             28  AMS  1:13.19
267  Zappone, Peggy L              51  PNA  1:13.50
268  Veater, Betty B               63 GAJA  1:13.50
269  Webb, Linda                   64 FLAQ  1:13.62
270  Hinson, Jan D                 56 BSLM  1:14.29
271  Kranpitz, Nancy               65 WMAC  1:14.45
272  Miller, Jackie F              56 UNAT  1:14.84
273  Parsons, Susan D              47 MCMS  1:15.00
274  Smith, Cara L                 47   IM  1:15.00
275  Ridout, Nancy J               68  TAM  1:15.00
276  Knowles, Nancy C              52 SWIF  1:15.36
277  Birkhead, Jane C              69 MOST  1:15.55
278  Marlowe, Sandra W             55  SKY  1:15.57
279  Calonge, Shelly A             32 MTSC  1:16.31
280  Blackburn, Jean               58  PNA  1:16.55
281  Chappell, Melinda E           49 GSMS  1:16.71
282  Howell, Allison M             53 GAJA  1:16.82
283  Bednar, Christy               65 DAMM  1:17.16
284  Sealey, Gina                  42 RMST  1:17.95
285  Mc Partland, Peg K            68  MAM  1:18.00
286  Raboin, Deborah               59  MVN  1:19.20
287  Barella, Michelle E           34 GOLD  1:19.23
288  Swafford, Sarah               29  RAY  1:20.00
289  Nacos, Julie K                40 AGUA  1:20.13
290  Clifford, Gynt                71 SDSM  1:20.19
291  Maly, Cleary                  40 QMST  1:20.72
292  Casey, Kathrine J             61  PNA  1:21.08
293  Langman, Loralie              43 MINN  1:21.09
294  Zaremski, Barbara M           72 VMST  1:21.32
295  Anziano, Marcia               65  CMS  1:21.76
296  Beall, Suzy                   53 GAJA  1:21.92
297  Porter, Robin H               58 GAJA  1:22.05
298  Hill, Marcia M                65 AGUA  1:22.94
299  Tyler, Sarah L                65  SNM  1:23.00
300  Sarg, Kathleen B              66 AGUA  1:23.29
301  Tullman, Patricia A           73  FMM  1:23.85
302  DeVennish, Elaine H           61  NAM  1:24.04
303  Conkey, Nancy D               65  SNM  1:25.00
304  Ackley, Ella B                67 GOLD  1:25.49
305  Newell, Sally                 72  ISF  1:25.72
306  McFarland, Pamela A           44  SKY  1:25.75
307  Bosma, Jennifer J             43  RAY  1:25.85
308  Schneider, Mary P             57 WMAC  1:27.41
309  Walker, Laura S               72 VMST  1:27.46
310  Alexander, Joan E             78  WCM  1:27.52
311  Marsh, Lisa D                 42  RAY  1:30.00
312  Mc Clure, Pam C               46  RAY  1:30.42
313  Lorenzi, Betty S              83 FACT  1:30.92
314  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H*  1:32.35
315  Stephens, Mary L              67 GAJA  1:33.12
316  Hovey, Mary Anna              67 NCMS  1:33.27
317  Carlin-Roth, Jennifer         41 FCST  1:33.58
318  Mullen, Margaret J            54   IM  1:35.00
319  Cessna, Kimberly              39   IM  1:36.00
320  Catlin, Vicki                 65  SKY  1:37.48
321  Callaway, Priscilla W         71 GAJA  1:38.61
322  Griffin, Joan                 72 ADMS  1:42.39
323  Lancaster, Rocio              76 GAJA  1:43.04
324  Welting, Maureen E            70  TOC  1:45.12
325  Smith, Diane G                65 CVMM  1:48.31
326  Copeland, Parkie J            80 GAJA  1:48.67
327  Holst, Missy S                39   IM  1:51.82
328  Meredith, Jeanne H            81 VMST  1:53.17
329  Stemper, Michelle A           32  RAY  1:55.00
330  Anderson, Jody                80  CMS  1:55.00
331  Stone, Marjorie               86 GCPS  1:55.98
332  Goggin, Georgia               80 MOST  1:56.17
333  Petmecky, Dolores E           74 GAJA  1:57.09
334  Cosper, Sue                   61  ISF  1:58.09
335  Hutinger, Margie              70  FMM  2:02.66
336  Gordon, Marisa D              32 MTSC  2:06.88
337  Kornfeld, Maurine E           88  MVN  2:09.37
338  Russell, Doris B              90 MARY  2:11.14
339  Lent, Beth                    67 GAJA  2:20.69
340  Hill, Sylvia H                88 O*H*  2:36.05
341  Dumas-Coleman, Constance A    67  ISF  3:16.10
342  Dunivin, Anne A               93 GAJA  4:44.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #33
Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #21
Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #36