2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 26 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Kuchta, Frank A               22 TMST  1:59.36
  2  Kasler, Forrest A             19 GMSC  1:59.58
  3  Wohleber, Daniel G            20 GMSC  2:07.03
  4  Patrick, Kennerly C           22 GMSC  2:07.63
  5  Lang, Matt A                  19 GMSC  2:07.93
  6  Portillo, Christopher R       23 TXLA  2:08.20
  7  Weston, Raymond C             21 NIAG  2:08.84
  8  Dolar, Kevin I                22  USF  2:11.83
  9  Freed, Zachary                24 NIAG  2:12.30
 10  Diggelmann, Roger E           21  CAT  2:16.80
 11  Vento, Victor R               21 ORLM  2:17.93
 12  Hanna, Jared T                19 GAJA  2:27.00
 13  Sumner, Samuel P              19 CAMS  3:12.94
25-29
  1  Gangloff, Mark                27  AMS  1:46.51
  2  Danner, Gregory M             29 NIAG  1:55.00
  3  Dash, Jeff J                  29 ARIZ  1:55.24
  4  Reed, Thomas A                27 WH2O  1:55.50
  5  Welch, Corey L                27 GOLD  1:56.56
  6  Stephens, Mark C              26 RIDG  1:56.94
  7  Dean, Michael R               29 WH2O  1:57.00
  8  McManic, David                25 RIDG  1:58.28
  9  Bradley, Edward (Ted) J       26  SPM  1:59.81
 10  McMillian, Brett J            27 TXLA  2:00.00
 11  Slotnick, Mannfred H          25 GAJA  2:02.02
 12  Deery, Kyle B                 25 SYSM  2:02.29
 13  Johnson, Darren               28  GBM  2:05.00
 14  Baxter, Jason M               29 GAJA  2:07.84
 15  Thompson, Kyle A              27 NCMS  2:09.00
 16  Smith, Brent S                27 TXLA  2:09.87
 17  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT  2:09.88
 18  Rimbach, Wade                 26  NEM  2:10.00
 19  Fuentes, Julio C              28 TAKB  2:10.22
 20  Hamilton, Chris               28 GAJA  2:12.20
 21  Brown, Eric M                 28 GAJA  2:14.00
 22  Jansen, Derek E               26 GAJA  2:14.39
 23  Smith, Matthew J              29 DBMS  2:16.00
 24  Kuecher, Daniel T             25 GAJA  2:24.22
30-34
  1  Carlson, Timothy              30   IM  1:51.59
  2  Olver, Brian J                32 WH2O  1:53.92
  3  Bathazi, Istvan               31 NCMS  1:54.60
  4  Schlesinger, David A          34 WH2O  1:56.36
  5  Polito, Chip                  33 OREG  1:59.80
  6  Robinson, Michael T           30 1776  2:00.04
  7  Schmidt, Matthew B            32 WH2O  2:02.79
  8  Raffile, Sean M               30 POST  2:04.98
  9  Waldenmayer, Jonathan E       33 NCMS  2:05.00
 10  Yanakiev, Lyuben K            33 FACT  2:05.11
 11  Miller, Matt                  33 FCST  2:06.20
 12  Winston, Zachary P            30 WH2O  2:08.00
 13  Morrison, Evan                30 CSMT  2:09.80
 14  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          33 CUBU  2:10.27
 15  Grant, Rusty                  32 UNAT  2:12.00
 16  Durieux, Chad A               30 ROSE  2:12.82
 17  Prengaman, Peter V            34 GAJA  2:14.90
 18  Tetzlaff, Maurice             33 WMAC  2:20.00
 19  Hartman, Robert W             32  PNA  2:21.50
 20  Salazar, Jose C               31 ARIZ  2:58.51
35-39
  1  Mortimer, Steve R             39  AWJ  1:55.11
  2  Lococciolo, Raffaele          37  ANF  2:00.00
  3  Andersen, Morten              39 NCMS  2:00.80
  4  Dennison, Keith               39  LVM  2:01.99
  5  Brookes, Chris                38 O*H*  2:03.00
  6  Faller, Courtney M            36 PALM  2:04.83
  7  Butcher, Rob                  37 SYSM  2:05.00
  8  Brushaber, Eric C             38  PNA  2:05.02
  9  Gunnell, Steve                39  MVN  2:06.80
 10  Walkenhorst, Jared W          35  CMS  2:07.33
 11  Stoudt, Roger A               36 GOLD  2:07.68
 12  Gilbert, Beau C               36 TXLA  2:08.10
 13  Grotke, Kevin A               37  SYL  2:10.00
 14  Lilienthal, Jason             36 NMMS  2:10.69
 15  Kennedy, Patrick H            37 PCAT  2:11.32
 16  Richardson, Ty A              37 NCMS  2:12.28
 17  Maydak, Jeffrey M             36 NAST  2:12.63
 18  Lehr, Gunner F                37  NAM  2:14.60
 19  Abcug, Stu                    38  AWJ  2:15.42
 20  Harrison, Trey                39  ISF  2:15.48
 21  Alley, David W                35 TXLA  2:16.60
 22  Cervantes, Daniel             36 PCAT  2:30.00
 23  Young, Michel F               39  VCM  2:32.00
 24  Schmaltz, Joel A              39 GSMS  2:32.73
40-44
  1  Santos, Roque J               42  WCM  1:53.59
  2  Brundage, Patrick W           43 ARIZ  1:57.44
  3  Bartee, Todd A                40 TXLA  1:58.09
  4  Benucci, Lorenzo              42  AWJ  1:58.50
  5  Magee, Mark A                 42  LVM  1:59.01
  6  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM  2:00.91
  7  Clarke, Chris A               41  ISF  2:03.43
  8  Fernandez, Carlos A           40 FLAQ  2:03.85
  9  Beatty, Dan C                 44 GAJA  2:03.93
 10  Livingston, Terry             43 DBMS  2:04.00
 11  Solano, Abraham E             40  SKY  2:05.00
 12  Pulsifer, Andrew              44 NCMS  2:05.27
 13  Peters, Keith D               44 OREG  2:05.41
 14  Pletcher, Todd                40 NCMS  2:06.09
 15  Kays, David E                 42  PNA  2:07.09
 16  Wharton, Dave L               41  NAM  2:07.92
 17  King, Phillip J               43 GOLD  2:08.39
 18  Pistorio, Tyge                44 NCMS  2:08.50
 19  Hermanet, RJ                  40 TNYA  2:08.54
 20  Gogulski, David H             41 NITR  2:09.75
 21  Frederick, Scott M            43 GAJA  2:10.00
 22  Hamilton, Nathan              41  SNM  2:10.00
 23  Ward, Brian J                 41 GAJA  2:11.45
 24  Birnbrich, Mark S             43  NAM  2:12.00
 25  Tester, Bram P                41 WH2O  2:12.04
 26  Waud, Timothy P               42 OREG  2:13.15
 27  Schultz, Norman E             44 NCMS  2:13.68
 28  Jones, Kenton R               42 SDSM  2:13.70
 29  Mylod, Kevin J                42 GAJA  2:14.11
 30  Fischer, Andy J               43 FLAQ  2:15.00
 31  McGiffin, Chris D             44 BERK  2:15.64
 32  Wagner, Harold K              44  NAM  2:17.02
 33  Gundersen, Karl R             40 SLAM  2:17.26
 34  Mench, Edward H               43 SYSM  2:17.64
 35  Rachmel, Leo                  43  LVM  2:18.16
 36  O'Neil, Jeffrey D             43 UNAT  2:19.83
 37  Lynch, Ted                    41 UNAT  2:21.40
 38  Horton, Robert L              43 AGUA  2:29.90
 39  Rosinski, Thomas J            40  CMS  6:00.37
45-49
  1  Rasmussen, Anders M           47 TXLA  1:58.39
  2  Tuchler, Jim                  45   IM  1:58.50
  3  Baker, Dennis G               48 OREG  1:58.89
  4  Stevenson, Chris L            45 VMST  2:00.00
  5  Weissman, Chris J             48 GAJA  2:00.10
  6  Dixon, Glenn S                45  NEM  2:02.64
  7  Duggan, Patrick M             46  WCM  2:03.90
  8  Schmidt, Michael J            47 MESC  2:05.01
  9  Smiley, Jon M                 48 TXLA  2:05.80
 10  Metz, Mark A                  47 UNAT  2:06.30
 11  Graham, Bart L                49  AWJ  2:07.00
 12  Dunne, Reed                   46  AMS  2:07.70
 13  Allen, John N                 46 MICH  2:07.84
 14  Helgason, Tryggvi             46  LVM  2:09.90
 15  Riley, John E                 49 NCMS  2:11.49
 16  Crist, Jason A                48 ANCM  2:12.00
 17  Marx, Jeff                    45 NITR  2:12.28
 18  Hilgen, Thomas H              45 NCMS  2:13.71
 19  Dittrich, Wolfgang            48  CMS  2:15.00
 20  Anderson, Eric R              46 CMSA  2:15.05
 21  Ottman, Dan                   45 MESC  2:15.09
 22  Cooper, Christopher E         46  VCM  2:16.00
 23  Hancock, Thomas               46 RATS  2:16.49
 24  Hoff, Seth                    47   IM  2:16.60
 25  Hathaway, David               49 OREG  2:16.70
 26  Zipp, Barry A                 49 GAJA  2:17.00
 27  Long, Rob                     49 NCMS  2:17.11
 28  Atkins, Steven L              47 ADMS  2:17.95
 29  Menches, Robert C             49 PALM  2:18.00
 30  Breen, James T                48 GAJA  2:18.41
 31  Endres, Paul D                46 SCAM  2:18.75
 32  Schuttinga, Michael L         47 RATS  2:21.00
 33  Sealey, Thomas B              49 RMST  2:32.07
 34  Monahan, Jim                  47 SWOM  2:35.14
 35  Campbell, Chris               49  MVM  2:40.00
 36  Potter, Thomas P              47  AWJ  2:45.00
50-54
  1  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS  2:04.30
  2  Petersen, Craig               50  CMS  2:05.50
  3  Carter, Paul V                52  TOC  2:06.00
  4  Jacobson, David R             50 GAJA  2:06.47
  5  Davis, Guy S                  51  GBM  2:08.84
  6  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*  2:08.98
  7  Dyer, Andy                    51  AWJ  2:09.96
  8  Fuller, Ed                    51  CMS  2:10.00
  9  Seibt, Andreas K              52   IM  2:10.26
 10  Doyle, Benn W                 51  GSM  2:10.27
 11  Matysek, Jim                  50 SYSM  2:13.57
 12  Angell, Clayton               52  AWJ  2:13.61
 13  Holland, David A              51 WMAC  2:15.00
 14  Phillips, John M              51 NCMS  2:16.00
 15  Fuselier, Stephen A           50 STAN  2:18.25
 16  Nolte, Christopher C          53  CMS  2:19.75
 17  Holthus, Brian K              52 MINN  2:20.00
 18  Tuchler, David                51   IM  2:20.00
 19  Spencer, Michael J            53 NCMS  2:20.07
 20  Niedrich, Ronald W            50  SMS  2:20.80
 21  Appley, Alan                  52  SMS  2:22.95
 22  Ryan, Robert W                53   WM  2:24.00
 23  Allen, Peter J                51 WMAC  2:24.00
 24  Heinemann, William A          52 NIAG  2:24.29
 25  Meltz, Joel M                 53  NEM  2:25.09
 26  Lamour, Didier B              53 MINN  2:26.62
 27  Raine, Charlie                50 LAPS  2:30.00
 28  Clark, David L                52 WMAC  2:31.76
 29  Phinney, Scot                 53   IM  2:47.00
 30  Slotnick, Michael D           54 GAJA  2:55.00
55-59
  1  Mann, Michael T               55  CMS  2:05.00
  2  Mc Conica, Jim                59  VCM  2:12.00
  3  Gilchrist, Donald B           56 NCMS  2:12.00
  4  Kevan, Stephen D              55 OREG  2:13.86
  5  Hamilton, Berry               57 GAJA  2:14.50
  6  Guadagni, Peter M             55  WCM  2:15.50
  7  Wood, Larry W                 56 TXLA  2:16.00
  8  Karas, Paul G                 55 MICH  2:18.39
  9  Brown, Robert V               57  AWJ  2:20.00
 10  Thompson, Frank L             58 MICH  2:21.49
 11  Johnson, Clifford H           58  SNM  2:21.76
 12  Davis, Kern M                 55  SPM  2:22.00
 13  Wright, Robert W              59 MOVY  2:24.08
 14  Heyes, Greg                   55 LAPS  2:25.00
 15  Yensen, Kermit D              56 OREG  2:25.32
 16  Voisard, Brian S              58  WIN  2:25.61
 17  Gooding, Jack W               56 ARKM  2:27.80
 18  Pokorny, George R             55 NIAG  2:27.98
 19  Djang, Philipp A              55 NMMS  2:30.00
 20  Welborn, Jimmy                55 RATS  2:30.01
 21  Andersen, Chris D             57 MINN  2:31.06
 22  Gleason, Steve L              58 PCAT  2:32.29
 23  Dougherty, Michael P          58 BOZE  2:39.89
 24  Silver, Jonathan M            57 REDT  2:41.01
 25  Gosha, Joseph D               57 NCMS  3:15.00
60-64
  1  Schmidt, George L             60 GOLD  2:15.00
  2  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST  2:17.80
  3  Clemmons, Jim                 60  MAM  2:19.50
  4  Kerns, Hubie                  60  VCM  2:19.81
  5  Wilder, Hugh                  62 SMRT  2:25.00
  6  Couch, Bob E                  63  AWJ  2:25.64
  7  Hintlian, Varney J            60 MESC  2:27.42
  8  Geoghegan, William J          60 CONN  2:31.00
  9  Lawrie, Jim                   64  SNM  2:31.30
 10  Pash, Gregory C               62 MICH  2:34.55
 11  Pillmore, Bill                62 NCMS  2:36.82
 12  Edwards, Thomas J             62 GAJA  2:37.85
 13  Willis, Gregory B             61 LAPS  2:38.72
 14  Mills, Doug                   60 BSLM  2:40.00
 15  Bailey, Conner                63  AMS  2:43.06
 16  Teel, John D                  63 GAJA  2:43.20
 17  Bailey, Hop                   63 ARIZ  2:43.53
 18  Douglass, Nick                60 SAMY  2:44.38
 19  Conn, Christopher             61 UNAT  2:46.24
 20  Harmon, David C               60 ANCM  2:50.60
 21  Ebel, Mark T                  62  PCM  2:51.62
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                66  TAM  2:25.00
  2  Freshley, Mike R              69 SDSM  2:28.00
  3  Frost, Kenneth A              65  TAM  2:28.79
  4  Reed, Edward W                66 CTMS  2:34.87
  5  Welty, Bob                    65 DAMM  2:35.00
  6  Pelissier, Jim L              66 MINN  2:38.00
  7  Blake, Daniel A               65 AKMS  2:40.00
  8  Brundage, Warner F            67 VMST  2:40.46
  9  Roddin, Hugh J                68 ANCM  2:41.17
 10  King, William B               65  CMS  2:55.00
 11  Cody, Frank J                 69 MICH  2:55.95
 12  Bleuel, Bart S                68  VCM  2:59.17
 13  Winokur, Eliot                66 METR  3:00.91
 14  Klumb, George R               65   IM  3:02.00
 15  Hamilton, Raymond H           66 AKMS  3:06.69
70-74
  1  Wolfe, Art D                  70  CMS  2:33.66
  2  Stewart, Dick                 70  MVN  2:40.00
  3  Bledsoe, Dennis R             71  WCM  2:55.10
  4  Puchalski, Donald J           71 FACT  3:01.82
  5  Martin, Ray G                 72 MICH  3:03.26
  6  Goldstein, Mel E              71  ISF  3:04.23
  7  Fasbender, Barry A            72 STAN  3:07.60
  8  Perilman, Jim E               71  WCM  3:10.90
  9  Learmonth, William R          70 SWOM  3:23.04
75-79
  1  Jones, Burwell                77 SYSM  2:39.73
  2  Lauer, William J              75 GKMS  2:47.38
  3  Good, Larry A                 76 SLAM  3:02.40
  4  Huson, John J                 75 NCMS  3:47.00
  5  Manheim, Frank T              79 RMST  3:54.00
80-84
  1  Maine, Thomas O               84 SLAM  3:37.84
85-89
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             86  TOC  4:06.35
  2  Foster, Warren A              85 O*H*  5:15.25
Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #49
Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #25
Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #21