2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 25 Women 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Hixon, Shelby L               19 GAJA  2:05.00
  2  Clapp, Marissa L              22 RICE  2:06.00
  3  Aiken, Sherah                 22 GMSC  2:09.93
  4  Mancuso, Elizabeth A          24  NEM  2:12.00
  5  Salerno, Christa B            24 TPIT  2:16.05
  6  Deal, Jackie S                23 DBMS  2:17.60
  7  Adrian, Kelly D               21 GMSC  2:20.21
  8  Lambert, Caitlyn              21 GMSC  2:20.50
  9  Dimsdale, Carolina R          23 NCMS  2:21.00
 10  Jones, Caroline M             22 GAJA  2:24.00
 11  Smith, Alyssa                 18  AWJ  2:25.00
 12  Capizzi, Stefanie             23 ORLM  2:25.67
 13  Schneider, Amy K              23  AWJ  2:26.50
 14  Schildknecht, Margaret G      23 NCMS  2:26.59
 15  Shtikel, Liliya D             20  PNA  2:27.81
 16  Van Doorn, Catherine E        19 GMSC  2:28.50
 17  Reisner, Shannon A            23 DAQM  2:30.75
 18  Decker, Sally M               21  SPM  2:32.10
 19  Lopez, Juana                  19 SYSM  2:32.80
 20  Neuhaus, Sam M                18 VMST  2:38.75
 21  Swoch, Sarah R                24  SPM  2:39.46
 22  Switaj, Caitlin B             21  PNA  2:40.33
25-29
  1  Forbes, Crystal               28 NMMS  2:07.91
  2  Hibbard, Kate                 25 VMST  2:10.26
  3  Baumgard, Laura L             29 ARIZ  2:17.75
  4  Gromer, Karen                 25 NIAG  2:19.37
  5  Tukua, Rebecca R              27  WCM  2:19.46
  6  Watson, Claire                26 UNAT  2:19.79
  7  Fotinakes, Ashlee R           29 UNAT  2:20.00
  8  Schneider, Leah R             25 WMAC  2:21.00
  9  Vukmanic, Jill A              26 RICE  2:21.21
 10  Liberty, Laurel M             28   IM  2:21.82
 11  Lawrence, Kari C              28 NCMS  2:21.97
 12  Blocker, Vicki S              26 RICE  2:22.57
 13  Lichtblau, Jennifer L         25 RMST  2:22.59
 14  Davey, Lisa                   27 AGUA  2:23.37
 15  Russo, Claire C               26 VMST  2:26.66
 16  Shuss, Audrey R               26  CMS  2:26.93
 17  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST  2:26.98
 18  Taylor, Courtney M            26  RAY  2:28.17
 19  Klovdahl, Jenny M             26  PNA  2:28.29
 20  Wilson, Marly J               26 FACT  2:28.49
 21  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         25  AWJ  2:30.50
 22  Humienny, Stacey              25 GSMS  2:32.27
 23  Richardson, Elyse E           25 AGUA  2:35.59
30-34
  1  Caldas, Hannah                32 NCMS  2:14.43
  2  Van der Byl, Graclyn          31 SBSM  2:16.21
  3  Perez, Sarah M                34 WMAC  2:20.00
  4  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     34 1776  2:20.92
  5  Stich, Chris S                33 WMAC  2:27.24
  6  Reaburn, Laurie L             33 MOVY  2:30.00
  7  Nehrebecki, Helene R          30 ARIZ  2:37.65
  8  West, Christina D             33 DCAC  2:49.89
  9  Parey, Christine M            32  NAM  2:52.49
35-39
  1  Day, Nadine K                 39   IM  2:13.89
  2  Merritt, Anne Hanna           36 HURM  2:15.26
  3  Duggan, Karen L               39  WCM  2:18.00
  4  Limke, Tobi L                 35 NBAC  2:20.00
  5  Holmes, Jessica A             39  NEM  2:20.66
  6  Swan, Katina R                35  NEM  2:20.96
  7  Collett, Tracy L              39 GAJA  2:23.00
  8  Wilson, Charlene              35 GAJA  2:23.03
  9  Hatakeyama, Chio E            35 HIMA  2:24.48
 10  Jablonski, Yuly               36  GAS  2:27.50
 11  Natkin, Heidi                 36  AWJ  2:30.05
 12  Ianoli, Andreea               37 MTSC  2:33.15
 13  Fletcher, Alicia              36 ADMS  2:34.04
 14  Gitzinger, Jennifer           35   IM  2:34.13
 15  Settimi, Nora C               39 WMAC  2:35.02
 16  Hartley, Chris G              35  RAY  2:37.88
 17  Post, Heather M               39  LVM  3:15.53
40-44
  1  Welting, Laureen K            44  TOC  2:15.80
  2  Gellatly, Jill E              42 WMST  2:16.00
  3  Santos, Debbie M              42  WCM  2:16.40
  4  Guerin, Karen M               40 MICH  2:19.95
  5  Hudson, Nadean                43  VCM  2:25.72
  6  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            40  VCM  2:28.10
  7  Blessing, Leigh Ann           40 TCAM  2:29.64
  8  Flores, Julie S               43 CVMM  2:30.00
  9  Ramnath, Fernette P           44 SYSM  2:30.00
 10  Noznesky, Denise L            43 GERM  2:30.19
 11  Goodale, Rainy M              40  NEM  2:30.51
 12  Gillman, Regina M             44 NCMS  2:30.55
 13  Harris, Janet                 44 AGUA  2:32.56
 14  Vorhies, Stacey A             40 MOVY  2:33.64
 15  Ascione, Lynn                 42 BERK  2:34.00
 16  Aziz, Kristin A               44 GAJA  2:34.10
 17  Franklin, Rebecca L           41 QMST  2:35.08
 18  Costello, Beth A              42 DAQM  2:35.21
 19  Larson, Kristin A             44 LYTA  2:36.00
 20  Brewington, Robyn E           44 GAJA  2:36.34
 21  Macher-Japko, Jean E          44 NITR  2:36.34
 22  Hall, Julie A                 41 WMAC  2:36.70
 23  Sorenson, T J                 43  MVN  2:39.45
 24  Nastasi, Bridget              43  RAY  2:52.10
 25  Schroeder, Lyn G              40 DAQM  3:15.40
45-49
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             45 SAWS  2:14.98
  2  Ward, Lisa A                  46  WCM  2:16.26
  3  Swanson, Vibeke L             48 1776  2:20.54
  4  Popps, Corrin C               45 MICH  2:21.27
  5  Surhoff, Polly A              45 NBAC  2:21.50
  6  Hug, Laurie                   45 1776  2:22.22
  7  Crouch, Kim                   48  CMS  2:22.33
  8  Groselle, Laura L             49 O*H*  2:28.00
  9  Caswell, MJ                   49 OREG  2:28.22
 10  Perry, Rebecca R              45  MAM  2:33.65
 11  Riley, Kimberlee M            45 SLAM  2:34.38
 12  Frederic, Christine           45  SMS  2:36.42
 13  Jensen, Sue                   49  NEM  2:37.62
 14  Quitasol, Wendy               47 NBAC  2:39.80
 15  Vazhenin, Irina               45  AWJ  2:40.45
 16  Watkins, Sheryl L             45 DYSM  2:41.20
 17  Scott, Leslie                 45   GS  2:43.60
 18  Miller, Patricia M            49 VMST  2:44.22
 19  Labelle, Laura L              45 WH2O  2:44.87
 20  Nolte, Susan D                49  CMS  2:59.00
50-54
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          52 CVMM  2:19.56
  2  Lepinski, Cokie               51  MPM  2:24.83
  3  Crabbe, Colette M             53 OREG  2:27.28
  4  Hafner, Hilary R              50  SRM  2:28.28
  5  Warmuth, Stacey               53  VCM  2:30.00
  6  Meyer, Marguerite             51  TOC  2:33.50
  7  Alioto, Laurie J              52 WMAC  2:35.00
  8  Brown, Denise H               50 MICH  2:39.96
  9  Wenzel, Chris                 50  ECS  2:44.95
 10  Capes, Barbara L              51 UNAT  2:45.80
 11  Rohner, Patricia A            50 NCMS  2:47.30
 12  Kicklighter, Pamela M         53 AQNT  2:48.57
 13  Selby, Tana M                 50 GAJA  2:50.88
 14  Ferguson, Janet S             52 CMSA  2:54.60
 15  Harrelson, Jo Ann             54  SPM  2:55.73
 16  Johansson, Joey               51 REDT  2:56.39
 17  Toon, Terry Lynn M            50 FCST  3:11.19
 18  Niedrich, Ruth                50  SMS  3:15.00
 19  Byrnes, Barbara G             53  USF  3:15.51
 20  Schueckler, Leslie P          54  BSM  3:24.51
 21  Larson, Linda L               54 FLAQ  3:30.00
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  58  TAM  2:26.00
  2  Knapp, Lo D                   55 UTAH  2:30.10
  3  Kryka, Nancy                  55 MINN  2:32.96
  4  Protzman, Barbara             55 GOLD  2:42.12
  5  Maccurdy, Krissy              57 PCAT  2:43.50
  6  Kirwan, Denise                58 CUBU  2:46.00
  7  Murphy, Patricia B            59  ABM  2:47.58
  8  Haynie, Dee A                 55  TOC  2:49.58
  9  Mattson, Skippy               56 GAJA  2:51.00
 10  Smith, Robin M                55  MVN  2:56.94
 11  Smith, Paula J                55 AKMS  2:57.00
 12  Read, Marcia W                55 ARMS  3:00.00
 13  Constantino, Patricia S       55 GAJA  3:00.49
 14  Mitchell, Alison A            56  MVN  3:01.37
 15  Summers, Jeanna               56 OREG  3:01.75
 16  Cutter, Elizabeth V           57 MINN  3:04.00
 17  Lyman, Carolyn B              59 UTAH  3:05.15
 18  Yankauskas, Paula J           55  NEM  3:06.60
 19  Ehrke, Nancy L                56 WMAC  3:07.50
 20  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    57 NCMS  3:08.00
 21  Wright, Jill M                59 SAWS  3:21.29
 22  Stewart, Patti                56 TNYM  3:45.72
 23  Weston, Susan E               59 SDSM  3:47.00
 24  Moore, Teresa A               55 GMSC  3:49.69
 25  Aud, Susan V                  55 SLAM  3:55.36
 26  Maxbauer, Christine A         56 MICH  4:00.00
60-64
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            60  PNA  2:35.00
  2  Miller, Celeste               60  SNM  2:45.00
  3  Welch, Sarah                  63  PNA  2:56.41
  4  LeClercq, Toni M              62  PNA  2:59.20
  5  Montrella, Beverly J          63  MVN  3:00.26
  6  Tyler, A Susan                61  SNM  3:04.52
  7  Wilson, Meegan J              61 FACT  3:06.38
  8  Brown, Dana B                 62 SMRT  3:06.56
  9  Young, Lydia L                61  CMS  3:07.86
 10  Quill, Catherine J            60  ELG  3:11.00
 11  Mitchell, Jeannie R           63 GOLD  3:11.90
 12  Douglass, Marilyn             60 SAMY  3:12.63
 13  Hashimoto, Christine L        62  CMS  3:19.41
65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              65  PNA  2:51.02
  2  Marr, Jackie M                67 SDSM  3:00.99
  3  Kranpitz, Nancy               65 WMAC  3:22.72
  4  Sarg, Kathleen B              66 AGUA  3:39.06
  5  Onton, Ann Louise             66 CONN  3:53.78
  6  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST  3:55.13
  7  Katz, Jane                    67 AGUA  3:55.50
70-74
  1  Jebe, Margit H                71 SWIM  3:18.40
  2  Stretch, Nancy A              70  TOC  3:45.00
  3  Arnold, Patricia F            71  SMS  4:02.55
75-79
  1  Mullins, Mary Jane            79 FLAQ  4:39.50
  2  Eisele, Barbara M             79  LCM  5:02.72
80-84
  1  Durstein, Nancy N             80 FACT  4:32.57
85-89
  1  Berkley, Marianna             87 VMST  5:10.74
Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #51
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #35
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #13